Scores: 2021 CDI-PJYR Aachen

Thu, 11/25/2021 - 13:55
2021 CDI-PJYR Aachen Dressage Youngsters - 25 - 28 November 2021

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Yuri Romanov, Marietta Almasy, Alice Schwab

  • 1. Julie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen - Carleo Go 3 - 77.571% (Germany)
  • 2. Rose Oatley - Daddy Moon - 77.524% (Germany)
  • 3. Liezel Everars - FS Capelli de Niro - 75.762% (Belgium)
  • 4. Mia Allegra Lohe - Tovdal`s Golden Future Imperial - 75.476% (Germany)
  • 5. Georgina Kraft - DSP TI Drei D - 74.143% (Germany)
  • 6. Morgan Walraven - Devill's Kiss Naoni - 74.095% (Holland)
  • 7. Veerle Van Hof - Vinkenhove Xander - 73.619% (Holland)
  • 8. Maleen Kohnle - Dabia Dior - 73.381% (Germany)
  • 9. Mette Dahl - George Clooney B.S. - 73.238% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Virginia Spönle - Coer Noble - 72.381% (Italy)
  • 11. Josephine Gert Nielsen - Strandgaards Doleys - 71.81% (Denmark)
  • 12. Clara Paschertz - Celebration WE - 71.619% (Germany)
  • 13. Maddy Dijkshoorn - Boogie de L'Aube - 71.334% (Holland)
  • 14. Ronja Kardos - Brannornas Rigoletto - 70.905% (Sweden)
  • 14. Emilie Herweyers - Don't Dream WE - 70.905% (Belgium)
  • 16. Veronica Pawluk - D'Artagnan 187 - 70.809% (Poland)
  • 17. Veronica Pawluk - Nasdaq - 70.762% (Poland)
  • 18. Agata Zakhrabekova - Pentagon - 69.762% (Russia)
  • 19. Anna Peeters - Balotelli - 69.715% (Belgium)
  • 20. Valentine Bineau - Brouwershaven Uthopia II - 64.619% (France)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Elke Ebert, Maarten Van Der Heijden, Olivier Smeets

  • 1. Rose Oatley - Daddy Moon - 79.595% (Germany)
  • 2. Julie Sofie Schmitz-Heinen - Carleo Go 3 - 77.207% (Germany)
  • 3. Mia Allegra Lohe - Tovdal`s Golden Future Imperial - 75% (Germany)
  • 4. Liezel Everars - FS Capelli de Niro - 74.144% (Belgium)
  • 5. Veerle Van Hof - Vinkenhove Xander - 72.883% (Holland)
  • 6. Josephine Gert Nielsen - Strandgaards Doleys - 72.477% (Denmark)
  • 7. Veronica Pawluk - Nasdaq - 72.117% (Poland)
  • 7. Virginia Spönle - Coer Noble - 72.117% (Italy)
  • 9. Georgina Kraft - DSP TI Drei D - 71.397% (Germany)
  • 10. Mette Dahl - George Clooney B.S. - 71.081% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Maleen Kohnle - Dabia Dior - 70.766% (Germany)
  • 12. Morgan Walraven - Devill's Kiss Naoni - 69.55% (Holland)
  • 13. Emilie Herweyers - Don't Dream WE - 69.279% (Belgium)
  • 14. Ronja Kardos - Brannornas Rigoletto - 68.739% (Sweden)
  • 15. Maddy Dijkshoorn - Boogie de L'Aube - 68.153% (Holland)
  • 16. Anna Peeters - Balotelli - 66.036% (Belgium)
  • 17. Agata Zakhrabekova - Pentagon - 65.45% (Russia)
  • 18. Valentine Bineau - Brouwershaven Uthopia II - 62.883% (France)
  • 19. Veronica Pawluk - D'Artagnan - 60.541% (Poland)
  • Clara Paschertz - Celebration WE - DNS (Germany)
  • 1. 

Pony Riders - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Olivier Smeets, Marietta Almasyyuri Romanov

  • 1. Lara Lattermann - Soleil de la Coeur H - 84.175% (Germany)
  • 2. Leonie Honnefelder - For Deluxe - 82.5% (Germany)
  • 3. Lennea Höfler - GR Dorian Gray - 81.225% (Germany)
  • 4. Martha Raupach - Radisson  - 79.475% (Germany)
  • 5. Isabella Karajkovic - Wert's Snowflake - 77.7% (Holland)
  • 6. Amber Hennes - Allegro V/H Trichelhof - 74.075% (Belgium)
  • 7. Lotta Plaas - Balsamico - 73.2% (Germany)
  • 8. Isabeau Vercammen - Cinderella Kwikaard - 71.1% (Belgium)
  • 9. Elise Verwimp - Delyse van het Bergenhof - 69.1% (Belgium)
  • 10. Manouk Zuiderent - Haston Be Happy - 68.95% (Holland)
  • 11. Sophie Van Iwaarden - Hermès Mithras - 68.3% (Holland)
  • 12. Xyliana De Rover - G-Star - 67.45% (Belgium)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: 

  • 1. 

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Alice Schwab, Yuri Romanov, Elke Ebert

  • 1. Anna Leandra Timm - Foxfire  - 75.808% (Germany)
  • 2. Allegra Schmitz-Morkramer - Libertad - 74.646% (Germany)
  • 3. Lena Merkt - Sarotti Mocca-Sahne - 74.343% (Germany)
  • 4. Demi Feijs - Dordogne DN - 73.333% (Holland)
  • 5. Meilin Ngovan - Dreamdancer - 73.081% (Switzerland)
  • 6. Jette De Jong - Heavenly Charming - 72.929% (Belgium)
  • 7. Emma Nielen - Fazz vh Bloemenhof 2 - 72.525% (Germany)
  • 8. Mira Dicso - Foxtrot - 71.919% (Hungary)
  • 9. Lilla Felvinczi - Bonjour Majlund - 71.01% (Hungary)
  • 10. Micky Schelstraete - Knight Rider - 70.606% (Holland)
  • 11. Laura Amelie Borges - Schattentänzer 5 - 70.455% (Germany)
  • 12. Karina Zakhrabekova - Ein Stern - 69.697% (Russia)
  • 13. Layla Schmid - Freek D'Arx - 69.394% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Lara Van Nek - Fariska - 69.242% (Holland)
  • 15. Layla Schmid - Dujardin D'Arx - 68.636% (Switzerland)
  • 16. Louise Brauwers - Jerveaux De Baian - 68.434% (Belgium)
  • 17. Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel - Founder - 68.333% (Germany)
  • 18. Caroline Pawluk - Fatum  - 68.081% (Poland)
  • 19. Maren Grunwald - Akanthus  - 67.677% (Germany)
  • 20. Emily Voss - Davallia - 66.868% (Germany)
  • 21. Micky Schelstraete - Gregwaard - 65.959% (Holland)
  • 22. Lana De Caluwe - Elfenranke - 65.353% (Belgium)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Maarten Van Der Heijden, Alice Schwab, Elke Ebert

  • 1. Allegra Schmitz-Morkramer - Libertad - 74.902% (Germany)
  • 2. Anna Leandra Timm - Foxfire  - 73.863% (Germany)
  • 3. Meilin Ngovan - Dreamdancer - 73.382% (Switzerland)
  • 4. Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel - Founder - 73.039% (Germany)
  • 5. Lilla Felvinczi - Bonjour Majlund - 72.108% (Hungary)
  • 6. Lara Van Nek - Fariska - 71.177% (Holland)
  • 7. Jette De Jong - Heavenly Charming - 71.128% (Belgium)
  • 8. Lena Merkt - Sarotti Mocca-Sahne - 70.833% (Germany)
  • 8. Layla Schmid - Dujardin D'Arx - 70.833% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Laura Amelie Borges - Schattentänzer  - 70.686% (Germany)
  • 11. Maren Grunwald - Akanthus  - 69.951% (Germany)
  • 12. Demi Feijs - Dordogne DN - 69.647% (Holland)
  • 13. Layla Schmid - Freek D'Arx - 69.069% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Micky Schelstraete - Knight Rider - 68.922% (Holland)
  • 15. Micky Schelstraete - Gregwaard - 68.432% (Holland)
  • 16. Mira Dicso - Foxtrot - 67.843% (Hungary)
  • 17. Karina Zakhrabekova - Ein Stern - 67.5% (Russia)
  • 18. Lana De Caluwe - Elfenranke - 66.323% (Belgium)
  • 19. Louise Brauwers - Jerveaux De Baian - 64.804% (Belgium)
  • 20. Emily Voss - Davallia - 64.412% (Germany)
  • 21. Caroline Pawluk - Fatum  - 63.971% (Poland)
  • Emma Nielen - Fazz vh Bloemenhof - ELI (Germany)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Romanov, Ebert, Almasy

  • 1. Jana Lang - Baron - 74.657% (Germany)
  • 2. Julia Barbian - Valentina - 72.745% (Germany)
  • 3. Helena Schmitz-Morkramer - Lifestyle - 70.98% (Germany)
  • 4. Felicia Bermar Vistedt - Breezy A.S. - 70.784% (Sweden)
  • 5. Elisabeth Von Wulffen - Damiro - 70.539% (Germany)
  • 6. Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel - Hugo - 70.49% (Germany)
  • 7. Romy Allard - Summer Rose OLD - 70.196% (Germany)
  • 8. Jessica Mcconkey - Lady Gaga - 70.098% (Great Britain)
  • 9. Siri Thelle Tønnesen - Bonifatius  - 70.049% (Norway)
  • 10. Moritz Treffinger - Superstition OLD - 69.902% (Germany)
  • 11. Luca Sophia Collin - Stardust - 68.677% (Germany)
  • 12. Renée Stadler - Danzador - 68.628% (Switzerland)
  • 13. Emilie Kirsch - Burlington II - 68.284% (Germany)
  • 14. Emma Caecilia Lienert - Feedback - 68.186% (Germany)
  • 15. Sanne Paulissen - Flugel - 67.255% (Holland)
  • 16. Kimberly Pap - Floris - 67.157% (Holland)
  • 17. Sanne Van Der Pols - Excellentie - 67.059% (Holland)
  • 18. Anine Mørch Aas - Maserati - 66.422% (Norway)
  • 19. Daria Hohenwarter - Lehmann - 66.324% (Austria)
  • 20. Maud Adriaensen - Diva Noir Svb - 65.294% (Belgium)
  • 21. Coco Soffers - John Schufro Rnd - 64.755% (Holland)
  • 22. Sharina Mandemakers - Guns N' Roses - 64.608% (Holland)
  • 23. Ann-Sophie Goethals - Incognito - 61.765% (Belgium)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Elke Ebert, Maarten Van Der Heijden, Olivier Smeets

  • 1. Jana Lang - Baron - 75.098% (Germany)
  • 2. Helena Schmitz-Morkramer - Lifestyle - 73.922% (Germany)
  • 3. Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel - Hugo FH - 72.99% (Germany)
  • 4. Romy Allard - Summer Rose OLD - 72.304% (Germany)
  • 5. Julia Barbian - Valentina 91 - 71.422% (Germany)
  • 6. Kimberly Pap - Floris - 71.226% (Holland)
  • 7. Sanne Van Der Pols - Excellentie - 70.98% (Holland)
  • 8. Felicia Bermar Vistedt - Breezy A.S. - 70.294% (Sweden)
  • 9. Jessica Mcconkey - Lady Gaga - 70.147% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Elisabeth Von Wulffen - Damiro - 69.559% (Germany)
  • 11. Luca Sophia Collin - Stardust  - 69.216% (Germany)
  • 12. Siri Thelle Tønnesen - Bonifatius - 68.628% (Norway)
  • 13. Emma Caecilia Lienert - Feedback  - 68.039% (Germany)
  • 14. Renée Stadler - Danzador - 67.892% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Maud Adriaensen - Diva Noir Svb - 67.892% (Belgium)
  • 16. Sharina Mandemakers - Guns N' Roses - 67.157% (Holland)
  • 17. Anine Mørch Aas - Maserati - 66.814% (Norway)
  • 18. Sanne Paulissen - Flugel - 66.275% (Holland)
  • 19. Emilie Kirsch - Burlington II - 65.588% (Germany)
  • 19. Coco Soffers - John Schufro Rnd - 65.588% (Holland)
  • 21. Moritz Treffinger - Superstition OLD - 65.49% (Germany)
  • 22. Daria Hohenwarter - Lehmann 15 - 64.265% (Austria)
  • Ann-Sophie Goethals - Incognito - DNS (Belgium)

Young Riders - Kur to Music 
Judges: 

  • 1.