Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ringmark, Alonso, Weatherwax
- 1. Josephine Hinnemann - Breanna - 68.586 (USA)
- 2. Nicole Ellsworth - Rower Be - 66.869 (USA)
Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Alonso, Colliander, Ringmark
- 1. Josephine Hinnemann - Breanna - 67.794 (USA)
- 2. Nicole Ellsworth - Rower Be - 64.265 (USA)
Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Ringmark, Majewska, Colliander
- 1. Nicole Ellsworth - Rower Be - 72.225 (USA)
Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ringmark, Alonso, Weatherwas
- 1. Erin Nichols - Handsome Rob AR - 62.402 (USA)
Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Alonso, Colliander, Ringmark
- 1. Erin Nichols - Handsome Rob AR - 63.578 (USA)
Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Ringmark, Majewska, Colliander
- 1. Erin Nichols - Handsome Rob AR - 66.250 (USA)
Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Ringmark, Alonso, Weatherwax
- 1. Helen Stacy - First Perfect - 60.735
- 2. Helen Stacy - Daniel V - 60.539
Amateurs - Intermediaire I
Judges: Alonso, Colliander, Ringmark
- 1. Helen Stacy - First Perfect - 59.118 (USA)
- 2. Helen Stacy - Daniel V - 57.451 (USA)
Prix St Georges
Judges: Ringmark, Alonso, Weatherwaw
- 1. Steffen Peters - Boreas FRF - 72.990 (USA)
- 2. Steffen Peters - Boston Strong - 71.716 (USA)
- 3. Kristina Harrison - I Felix - 70.980 (USA)
- 4. Mette Rosencrantz - Chrevi's Ramour - 70.343 (USA)
- 5. Dawn White-O'Connor - Hudson M - 69.265 (USA)
- 6. Amelia Newcomb - Harvard - 68.676 (USA)
- 7. Daniela Groenke - Sambuca - 67.696 (USA)
- 8. Robyn Fisher - Kingston - 65.490 (USA)
- 9. Eric Grimm - Carlos Ramirez - 57.745 (USA)
Intermediaire I
Judges: Alonso, Colliander, Ringmark
- 1. Steffen Peters - Bireas FRF - 71.569 (USA)
- 2. Steffen peters - Boston Strong - 70.784 (USA)
- 3. Dawn White O'Connor - Hudson M - 70.441 (USA)
- 4. Amelia Newcomb - Harvard - 68.971 (USA)
- 5. Daniela Groenke - Sambuca - 68.431 (USA)
- 6. Mette Rosencrantz - Chrevi's Ramour - 68.284 (USA)
- 7. Robyn Fischer - Kingston - 63.676 (USA)
- 8. Eric Grimm - Carlos Ramirez - 59.608 (USA)
- Kristina Harrison - I Felix - DNS (USA)
Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Ringmark, Majewska, Colliander
- 1. Dawn White O Connor - Hudson M - 73.908 (USA)
- 2. Amelia Newcomb - Harvard - 70.425 (USA)
- 3. Daniela Groenke - Sambuca - 68.250 (USA)
Grand Prix
Judges: Weatherwax, Colliander, Ringmark, Majewska, Alonso
- 1. Steffen Peters - Suppenkasper - 76.413 (USA)
- 2. Nick Wagman - Don John - 74.065 (USA)
- 3. Anna Buffini - Davinia La Douce FRH - 73.196 (USA)
- 4. Guenter Seidel - Equirelle - 69.891 (USA)
- 5. Mette Rosencrantz - Dzeko - 68.261 (USA)
- 6. Carly Taylor Smith - Rosalut NHF - 68.087 (USA)
- 7. Claire Manhard - Wilfonia - 65.478 (USA)
- 8. Shannon Peters - Disco Inferno - 65.348 (USA)
- 9. Chelsey Sibley - Don Francisco - 64.174 (USA)
- 10. Missy Gilliland - Toledano XXXI - 62.870 (USA)
- 11. David Blake - Heide Spirit - 61.609 (USA)
- 12. Sherry van 't Riet - Sir Deauville - 60.935 (USA)
- 13. Tegan Kossowicz - Dujelinda M - 60.28 3 (USA)
- 14. Terri Rocovich - Uiver - 58.717 (USA)
- 15. Patty Mayer - Cato - 54.761 (USA)
Grand Prix Special
Judges: Weatherwax, Ringmark, Colliander, Alonso, Majewska
- 1. Steffen Peters - Suppenkasper - 76.043
- 2. Nick Wagman - Don John - 75.213
- 3. Guenter Seidel - Equirelle - 70.660
- 4. Anna Buffini - Davinia La Douce - 70.596
- 5. Claire Manhard - Wilfonia - 66.660
- 6. Mette Rosencrantz - Dzeko - 66.553
- 7. Carly Taylor-Smith - Rosalut NHF - 65.319
- 8. Tegan Kossowicz - Dujelinda M - 60.489
- 9. David Blake - Heide Spirit - 60.149
Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Majewska, Colliander, Alonso, Weatherwax, Ringmark
- 1. Missy Gilliand - Toledano XXXI - 70.930 (USA)
- 2. Shannon Peters - Disco Inferno - 68.920 (USA)
- 3. Chelsey Sibley - Don Francisco - 67.715 (USA)
- 4. Sherry van 't Riet - Sir Deauville - 57.475 (USA)