Scores: 2017 CDI-W Saugerties

 
Fri, 09/22/2017 - 20:03
2017 CDI-W Saugerties - 22 - 24 September 2017

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges Ayers, Verbeek, Jena

  • 1. Ramiro - Allison Youngdale - 66.802% (USA)
  • 2. RF Cosima  - Allison Youngdale - 66.081% (USA)
  • 3. Zola - Siena Harris-Gissler - 59.595% (USA)
  • Perazzi DS - Amelia Devine  - DNS (USA)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Lamping, Jena, Verbeek

  • 1. Ramiro - Allison Youngdale - 65.833%
  • 2. RF Cosima - Allison Youngdale- 63.289%
  • Zola - Siena Harris-Gissler - DNS

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Verbeek, Jena

  • 1.  Ramiro - Allison Youngdale - 67.583% (USA)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Ayers, Verbeek, Jena

  • 1. Flirt - Lori Bell - 71.053% (Canada)
  • 2. Carlucci - Belinda Trussell - 70.088% (USA)
  • 3. Jewel's Codiak - Eliane Cordia van Reesema  -  69.605% (USA)
  • 4. Faolan - Bridget Hay -  67.412% (USA)
  • 5. Cyrus - Tom Dvorak -  66.886% (Canada)
  • 6. Sao Passionato - Monica Burssens - 66.491% (Mexico)
  • 7. Elfentanz - Monica Burssens - 66.360%  (Mexico)
  • 8. Xenophon SMF - Mary Ambrose - 66.228%  (USA)
  • 9. Hot Date - Kymberly Pullen - 66.053% (USA)
  • 10. Ribot - Tom Dvorak - 65.614% (Canada)
  • 11. Cacharel - Allison Kavey - 59.956% (USA)
  • Hot Chocolate W - Hope Cooper - DNS (USA)
  • Hemingway - Sonia Zugel - DNS (Ireland)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Lamping, Jena, Verbeek

  • 1. Carlucci - Belinda Trussell - 71.974% (Canada)
  • 2. Jewel's Codiak - Eliane Cordia Van Reesema - 69.561% (USA)
  • 3. Cyrus -  Tom Dvorak - 68.728% (Canada)
  • 4. Ribot - Tom Dvorak -  68.684% (Canada)
  • 5. Flirt - Lori Bell - 68.614% (Canada)
  • 6. Elfentanz - Monica Burssens - 68.202% (Mexico)
  • 7. Faolan - Bridget Hay - 67.500% (USA)
  • 8. Xenophon SMF - Mary Ambrose - 66.579% (USA)
  • 9. Hot DateH -  Kymberly Pullen -  64.342% (USA)
  • 10. Sao Passionato -  Monica Burssens - 63.202% (Mexico)
  • 11. Cacharel - Allison Kavey - 60.675% (USA)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Verbeek, Jena

  • 1. Jewel's Codiak - Eliane Cordia Van Reesema -  74.083% (USA)
  • 2. Flirt -  Lori Bell - 71.542%  (Canada)
  • 3. Cyrus - Tom Dvorak -  70.750% (Canada)
  • 4. Faolan - Bridget Hay - 68.875% (USA)
  • 5. Xenophon SMF - Mary Ambrose -  66.750% (USA)
  • 6. Cacharel - Allison Kavey - 66.208% (USA)
  • Hot Chocolate WM - Hope Cooper - DNS

Intermediaire A
Judges: Alonso, Lamping, Jena, Yukins, Verbeek

  • 1. Azeite do Vouga - Rebecca Cowden - 65.667%
  • Don Diamond - Hope Cooper - DNS

Intermediaire B
Judges: Alonso, Ayers, Verbeek, Jena, Yukins

  • 1.  Azeite do Vouga-  Rebecca Cowden -  64.667% (USA)

Grand Prix
Judges: Lamping Ayers, Verbeek, Alonso, Jena

  • 1.  Breaking Dawn - PJ Rizvi - 70.180% (USA)
  • 2. Havanna  -  Ashley Holzer - 70.140% (USA)
  • 3. All In -  Brittany Fraser -  69.440%  (Canada)
  • 4. Tattoo  -  Belinda Trussell - 67.680% (Canada)
  • 5. D Niro -  Jacqueline Brooks -  67.000% (Canada)
  • 6. KGS Horgaards Hustler - Lindsay Kellock -  66.000% (Canada)
  • 7. Triviant  -  Ellesse Tzinberg -  65.440% (Philippines)
  • 8. Sunshine Tour - Jane Karol -  64.660%  (USA)
  • 9. Whitman - Sahar Daniel Hirosh - 63.620% (Israel)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Alonso, Ayers, Verbeek, Jena, Yukins

  • 1. Tattoo  - Belinda Trussell - 69.706% (Canada)
  • 2. Havanna - Ashley Holzer - 68.412% (USA)
  • 3. KGS Horgaards Hustler - Lindsay Kellock - 65.804% (Canada)
  • 4. Whitman -  Sahar Daniel Hirosh -  63.204% (Israel)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Lamping, Jena, Yukins, Verbeek

  • 1. All In - Brittany Fraser - 75.090% (Canada)
  • 2. Breaking Dawn -  PJ Rizvi - 74.600% (USA)
  • 3. D Niro -  Jacqueline Brooks - 71.455%  (Canada)
  • 4. Triviant  - Ellesse Tzinberg - 70.125% (Philippines)
  • 5. Sunshine Tour - Jane Karol -  66.825% (USA)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter