Scores: 2017 CDI Waregem

 
Fri, 09/15/2017 - 13:37
2017 CDI Waregem - 14 - 17 September 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Kessler, Prain, Dichmann

  • 1. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois -  72.393% (Holland)
  • 2. Claudia Kjaer - Adriano B - 72.179% (Denmark)
  • 3. Luisa Kollner - Don Henley -   71.838% (Germany)
  • 4. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 71.624% (Holland)
  • 5. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador -   71.197% (Holland)
  • 6. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato -  71.068% (Holland)
  • 7. My Sandgren - Lykkes Chester - 70.556% (Sweden)
  • 7. Esmee Zwaagstra - Desperado - 70.556% (Holland)
  • 9. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 69.786% (Holland)
  • 10. Lisa Arcq - Benji - CQ  69.530% (Belgium)
  • 11. Nina Jansen  - Tanzbar T - 69.444% (Holland)
  • 12. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois - 67.962% (Holland)
  • 13. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 67.778% (Holland)
  • 14. Jette de Jong - Ravelli -   67.692% (Holland)
  • 15. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 67.479% (Holland)
  • 16. Emma Luersmann - FS Dorian Gray - 66.795% (USA)
  • 17. Sascha Heijmans - Golden Power Boy - 66.624% (Holland)
  • 18. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold -   66.551% (Holland)
  • 19. Nina Paans - Brummershoeve's Pulsar H - 67.564% 66.368% (Holland)
  • 20. Julie Ongena - Klavertje Character - 65.427% (Holland)
  • 20. Helen Kretzschmar - Dinero -   65.427% (Germany)
  • 22. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van het Prinsenhof's -  65.214% (Holland)
  • 23. Nikita Cheung - Brillant -   65.128% (Holland)
  • 24. Carlijn Van Oerle - Leuns Veld's Walter -   64.957% (Holland)
  • 25. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx -   64.829% (Holland)
  • 26. Lisa Arcq - HB Dreamgirl - 64.786% (Belgium)
  • 27. Laura Kubiak - Chico - 64.615% (Germany)
  • 28. Tess Verkade - Denver - 64.402% (Holland)
  • 29. Esta Smalle - Dollar Girl - 63.077% (Belgium)
  • 30. April Hoogstrate - Royal - 60.726% (Holland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Van Daele, van Twist, Dauban

  • 1. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador -  71.667% (Holland)
  • 2. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 71.463% (Holland)
  • 3. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 70.772% (Holland)
  • 4. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino -   70.366% (Holland)
  • 5. Laura Kubiak - Chico - 69.187% (Germany)
  • 5. Michelle Kramer - Camspterhoven's Baldato - 69.187% (Holland)
  • 7. My Sandgren - Lykkes Chester -   68.333% (Sweden)
  • 8. Luisa Kollner - Don Henley -   68.211% (Germany)
  • 9. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 67.764% (Holland)
  • 10. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T -   67.317% (Holland)
  • 11. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois -   67.236% (Holland)
  • 12. Esmee Zwaagstra - Desperado -   67.154% (Holland)
  • 13. Lisa Arcq - Benji -   67.033% (Belgium)
  • 14. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero -   66.707% (Holland)
  • 15. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van het Prinsenshof  -  66.626% (Holland)
  • 16. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx -  66.138% (Holland)
  • 17. Julie Ongena - Klavertje Character - 66.016% (Holland)
  • 18. Denise Hulsebox - Painted for Gold -   65.854% (Holland)
  • 18. Lisa Arcq - HB Dreamgirl -   65.854% (Belgium)
  • 20. Claudia Kjaer - Adriano B - 65.488% (Denmark)
  • 21. Sascha Heijmans - Golden Power Boy - 65.244% (Holland)
  • 22. Esta Smalle - Dollar Girl - 65.163% (Belgium)
  • 23. Nikita Cheung - Brillant - 65.081% (Holland)
  • 24. Nina Paans - Brummershoeve's Pulsar -   64.959% (Holland)
  • 25. Helen Kretzschmar - Dinero -   64.593% (Germany)
  • 26v Emma Luersman - FS Dorian Gray -   63.821% (USA)
  • 27. Aypril Hoogstrate - Royal - 63.211%  (Holland)
  • 28. Carlijn van Oerle - Leuns Veld's Walter -   62.520% (Holland)
  • 29. Jette de Jong - Ravelli -   61.789% (Belgium)
  • 30. Tess Verkade - Denver -   61.098% (Holland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Kessler, Dauban, van Twist

  • 1. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 75.000% (Holland)
  • 2. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador - 73.208% (Holland)
  • 3. Luisa Kollner - Don Henley - 72.083% (Germany)
  • 4. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 71.917% (Holland)
  • 5. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx - 71.375% (Holland)
  • 6. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 71.333% (Holland)
  • 7. Laura Kubiak - Chico - 71.125% (Germany)
  • 8. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 70.958% (Holland)
  • 9. My Sandgren - Lykkes Chester - 70.542% (Sweden)
  • 10. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van het Prinsenhof - 70.458% (Holland)
  • 11. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 69.958% (Holland)
  • 12. Esmee Zwaagstra - Desperado - 69.583% (Holland)
  • 13. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 68.667% (Holland)
  • 14. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 68.000% (Holland)
  • 15. Julie Ongena - Klavertje Character - 67.667% (Holland)
  • 16. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois - 63.708% (Holland)
  • 17. Lisa Arcq - Benji - 62.042% (Belgium)
  • 18. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 61.750%  (Holland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Dichmann, Prain, van Twist

  • 1. Rebecca Bell - Nibeley Union Hit - 72.568% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Helena Ernst - Rose Magic - 70.676% (Germany)
  • 3. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 70.090% (Holland)
  • 4. Chiel van Bedaf - Bond's Painting -  68.784% (Holland)
  • 5. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 66.757% (Holland)
  • 6. Amber De Groot - Hexagon's Zodinde - 65.991% (Holland)
  • 7. Milou Dees - Francesco - 63.734% (Holland)
  • 8. Chi-Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 62.568% (Taiwan)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Prain, De Wolff, Dichmann

  • 1. Milou  Dees - Francesco - 71.447% (Holland)
  • 2. Rebecca Bell - Nibeley Union Hit -   71.184% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Helena Ernst - Rose Magic -   69.956% (Germany)
  • 4. Florence Siemer - Zidane -   69.825% (Holland)
  • 5. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander -   68.465% (Holland)
  • 6. Chiel van Bedaf - Bond's Painting - 68.026% (Holland)
  • 7. Chi-Chun Lin - Alaska DVB -   66.053% (Taiwan)
  • 8. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde - 64.561% (Holland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Dauban, Kessler, van Daele

  • 1. Rebecca Bell - Nibeley Union Hit - 75.875%
  • 2. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 72.625%
  • 3. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 71.375%
  • 4. Chiel van Bedaf - Bonds Painting - 70.000%
  • 5. Chi-Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 68.708%
  • 5. Helena Ernst - Rose Magic - 68.708%
  • 7. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde - 66.458%
  • 8. Milou Dees - Francesco - 64.417%

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Van Daele, Kessler, Dauban

  • 1. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas - 69.737% (Holland)
  • 2. Amanda Svanberg - Quite Swift - 68.289% (Sweden)
  • 3. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos -  67.895% (Belgium)
  • 4. Lisa Prummenbaum - Serenissima RH - 67.807% (Germany)
  • 5. Zoe de Booij - Esprit - 6.009% (Holland)
  • 5. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy - 66.009% (Holland)
  • 7. Kaylee Gouda - Don Juan - 65.000% (Holland)
  • 8. Jamina Gysels - Zico - 64.825% (Belgium)
  • 9. Anna Jesty - Aquino - 64.781% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Laura de Graeve - Sandro's Diamond - 62.719% (Belgium)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Dauban, van Daele, van Twist

  • 1. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas - 74.474% (Holland)
  • 2. Zoe de Booij - Esprit - 69.912% (Holland)
  • 3. Anna Jesty - Aquiro -  68.816% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos -   68.596% (Belgium)
  • 5. Jamina Gysels - Zico -   68.333% (Belgium)
  • 6. Amanda Svanberg - Quite Swift -   66.447% (Sweden)
  • 7. Lisa Prummenbaum - Serenissimo -   65.614% (Germany)
  • 8. Laura de Graeve - Sandro's Diamond - 62.939% (Belgium)
  • 9. Kaylee Gouda - Don Juan -  61.667% (Holland)
  • Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy - DNS (Holland)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: de Wolff, Dichmann, Holler

  • 1. Febe van Zwambagt - FS Las Vegas - 77.642% (Holland)
  • 2. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos - 71.475% (Belgium)
  • 3. Jamina Gysels - Zico - 71.333% (Belgium)
  • 4. Zoe de Booij - Esprit - 70.758% (Holland)
  • 5. Lisa Prummenbaum - Serenissia - 70.750% (Germany)
  • 6. Anna Jesty - Aquiro - 69.667% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Kaylee Gouda - Don Juan - 64.608%  (Holland)
  • 8. Laura de Graeve - Sandro's Diamond - 64.167% (Belgium)
  • 9. Amanda Svanberg - Quite Swift - 63.742% (Sweden)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Holler, Prain, Dichmann, van Twist, de Wolff

  • 1. Lynne Maas - Electra - 73.789% (Holland)
  • 2. Ilse van Cranenbroek - Emerald S -  73.632% (Holland)
  • 3. Jorinde Verwimp - Arie Sollenburg - 72.921% (Belgium)
  • 4. Sarah Millis - Behroez -   71.605% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Linda Verwaal - Jakari - 70.421% (Holland)
  • 6. Annemiek Vincourt - Diede Dieni - 70.158% (Holland)
  • 7. Katrien Verreet - Bailamos Biolley - 69.763% (Belgium)
  • 8. Julie Raymaekers - Saint Tropez -  69.684% (Belgium)
  • 9. Celine Schelstraete - Limited Edition -  68.789% (Belgium)
  • 10. Dominique Mohimont - Toureine du Meugon - 68.737% (Belgium)
  • 11. Ellen McCarthy  - Donna Summer -  67.316% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Jennifer Reimer - Daiquiri Royal - 67.079% (Germany)
  • 13. Isabel Cool - Brencis - 65.842% (Belgium)
  • 14. Tom Heylen - Jar of Ballmore - 65.816% (Belgium)
  • 15. Stephanie Eardley - Pina Colada - 65.711% (Great Britain)
  • 16. Sally Bell - State Secret - 64.105% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Nicole Hang - Que - 63.342% (Taiwan)
  • 18. Jessica Ghekiere - Elivia - 63.000% (Belgium)
  • 19. Vivian Chang - Urban Legend - 62.842% (Taiwan)
  • 20. Dania Gschwind Widmer - Jive - 61.842% (Taiwan)

Intermediaire I
Judges: van Daele, van Twist, de Wolff, Dauban, Holler

  • 1. Lynne Maas - Electra -  73.711% (Holland)
  • 2. Sarah Millis - Behroez -    71.684% (Great Britain-
  • 3. Jorinde Verwimp - Arie Sollenburg -   70.763% (Belgium)
  • 4. Katrien Verreet - Bailamos Biolley -  69.921% (Belgium)
  • 5. Linda Verwaal - Jakari -    69.368% (Holland)
  • 6. Dominique Mohimont - Toureine du Meugon -  69.184% (Belgium)
  • 7. Isabel Cool - Brencis -  68.632% (Belgium)
  • 8. Julie Raymaekers - Saint Tropez  -  68.237% (Belgium)
  • 9. Celine Schelstraete - Limited Edition - 67.789% (Belgium)
  • 10. Ilse van Cranenbroek - Emerald S - 67.632% (Holland)
  • 11. Ellen McCarthy - Donna Summer -  67.579% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Annemiek Vincourt - Diede Dieni - 67.474% (Holland)
  • 13. Jennifer Reimer - Daiquiri Royal - 67.184% (Germany)
  • 14. Tom Heylen - Jar of Ballmore -    66.737% (Belgium)
  • 15. Jessica Ghekiere - Elivia - 66.158%  (Belgium)
  • 16. Vivian Chang - Urband Legend -  63.711% (Taiwan)
  • 17. Sally Bell - State Secret  - 62.605% (Great Britain)
  • 18. Nicole Hang - Que -  60.868% (Taiwan)
  • 19. Dania Gschwind Widmer - Jive -  58.421% (Taiwan)
  • Stephanie Eardley - Ruxton Pina Colada - ELI (Great Britain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Kessler, Holler, Prain, Dichmann, de Wolff

  • 1. Lynne Maas - Elextra - 77.100% (Holland)
  • 2. Ilse van Cranenbroek - Emerald S - 76.275% (Holland)
  • 3. Jorinde Verwimp - Arie Sollenburg - 73.305% (Belgium)
  • 4. Katrien Verreet - Bailamos Biolley - 72.360% (Belgium)
  • 5. Dominique Mohimont - Toureine du Meugon - 72.265% (Belgium)
  • 6. Linda Verwaal - Jakari - 71.235% (Holland)
  • 7. Julie Raymaekers - Saint Tropez - 70.975% (Belgium)
  • 8. Annemiek Vincourt - Diede Dieni - 70.185% (Holland)
  • 9. Celine Schelstraete - Limited Edition - 70.170% (Belgium)
  • 10. Isabel Cool  - Brencis - 70.140% (Belgium)
  • 11. Ellen McCarthy - Donna Summer - 69.330% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Jennifer Reimer - Daiquiri Royal - 68.810% (Germany)
  • 13. Jessica Ghekiere - Elivia - 68.360% (Belgium)
  • 14. Sally Bell - State Secret - 64.720% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Vivian Chang - Urband Legend - 64.475% (Taiwan)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: de Wolff, van Daele, Dauban, Kessler, Holler

  • 1. Alexandra Barbancon Mestre - Bolero -  68.930% (Spain)
  • 2. Cedric Gallinard - Scherzo C - 66.093% (France)
  • 3. Lena Gundlage - Campino - 65.488% (Germany)
  • 4. Mathilde Blais Tetreault - Utah - 64.116% (Canada)
  • 5. Carole Schepens - Velvet Dream - 64.070% (Belgium)
  • 6. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau -  58.256%  (Holland)

Under 25 - Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Van Daele, Kessler, Dichmann, Prain, Dauban

  • 1. Alexandra Barbancon Mestre - Bolero - 71.710% (Spain)
  • 2. Lena Gundlage - Campino - 68.575% (Germany)
  • 3. Cedric Gallinard - Scherzo C - 68.255% (France)
  • 4. Mathilde Blais Tetrault - Utah - 68.025% (Canada)
  • 5. Carole Schepens - Velvet Dream - 66.495% (Belgium)

Grand Prix
Judges: De Wolff, Dauban, Holler, van Daele, van Twist

  • 1. Stephanie de Frel - Beach Boy - 69.100% (Holland)
  • 2. Tosca Visser - Asther de Jeu -  68.480% (Holland)
  • 3. Isabel Cool - Aranco V -   68.200% (Belgium)
  • 4. Lynne Maas - Uranium W - 67.160% (Holland)
  • 5. Allan Gron - Wasabi OLD -   66.600% (Denmark)
  • 6. Sarah Millis - Hofjuwel - 66.480% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Akane Kuroki - Toots -   65.640% (Japan)
  • 8. Nikki Schaap - Chocolate Cooie RDP -  65.620%  (Holland)
  • 9. Anna Louise Ross - Wydny - 65.600% (Great Britian)
  • 10. Alejandro Asencio Mendez - Dalio IX -  65.300% (Spain)
  • 11. Tom Heylen - Gucci H - 64.340% (Belgium)
  • 12. Katrien Verreet - Galliani Biolley -  64.260% (Belgium)
  • 13. Pedro Valente Torres - Csar -  64.220% (Portugal)
  • 14. Francois Jacq - Gorklintsgards Romaro -  64.060% (France) 
  • 15. Pavla Rubickova - Xangai -   63.860% (Czech)
  • 16. Pedro Valente Torres - Ahoto - 63.680% (Portugal)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Kessler, Prain, Dichmann, de Wolff, Holler

  • 1. Stephanie de Frel - Beach Boy -  69.196% (Holland)
  • 2. Francois Jacq - Gorklintgards Romero -  66.686% (France)
  • 3. Sarah Millis - Hofjuwel -   65.529% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Tom Heylen - Gucci H - 64.941% (Belgium)
  • 5. Pedro Valente Torres - Ahoto - 64.608% (Portugal)
  • 6. Allan Uglso Gron - Wasabi OLD -  63.941% (Denmark)
  • 7. Nikki Schaap - Chocolate Cookie RDP -  62.157% (Holland)
  • 8. Pavla Rubickova - Xangai - 61.333% (Czech)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Dichmann, van Twist, van Daele, Prain, de Wolff 

  • 1. Tosca Visser - Asther de Jeu - 73.865% (Holland)
  • 2. Lynne Maas - Uranium W - 72.290% (Holland)
  • 3. Isabel Cool - Aranco - 70.665% (Belgium)
  • 4. Akane Kuroki - Toots - 68.765% (Japan)
  • 5. Anna Louise Ross - Wydny - 68.720% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Katrien Verreet - Galliani Biolley - 68.395% (Belgium)
  • 7. Alejandro Asencio Mendez - Dalio IX - 67.875% (Spain)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter