Scores: 2017 CDI Lamprechtshausen

 
Thu, 08/31/2017 - 12:47
2017 CDI Lamprechtshausen - 31 August - 3 September 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Stukelj, Velerianova, Vietor, Schwab, Koffmahn

  • 1. Jana Lang - Nur Fur Dich - 69.872% (Germany)
  • 2. Fleur Prinsen - Hof Ter Eekter's Jinx - 69.821% (Holland)
  • 3. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 69.538%  (Holland)
  • 4. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 69.205%  (Holland)
  • 5. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero - 68.462%  (Holland)
  • 6. Emma Ek - Tic Tac - 65.410 (Holland)
  • 7. Daria Hohenwarten - Candyman - 65.462% (Austria)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Koffmahn, Vietor, Valerianova, Schwab, Stukelj

  • 1. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx - 70.707 (Holland)
  • 2. Jana Lang - Nur fur Dich - 69.732 (Germany)
  • 3. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 69.512 (Holland)
  • 4. Daria Hohenwarter - Candyman - 69.024 (Austria)
  • 5. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 68.756 (Holland)
  • 6. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero - 68.024 (Holland)
  • 7. Emma Ek - Tic Tac - 67.439 (Sweden)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Schwab, Koffmahn, Valerianova, Stukelj, Vietor

  • 1. Paul Jobstl - Dunkelbont - 68.167 (Austria)
  • 2. Nicole Dragoi - La Couleur - 63.067 (Roumania)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Schwab, Valerianova, Stukelj, Koffmahn, Vietor

  • 1. Paul Jobstl - Dunkelbont - 67.406 (Austria)
  • 2. Nicole Dragoi - La Couleur - 60.594 (Roumania)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Koffmahn, Stukelj, Schwab, Vietor, Valerianova

  • 1. Maria Mejlgaard Jensen - Diva Raevdal - 70.189 (Denmark)
  • 2. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 68.270 (Czech)
  • 3. Daria Hohenwarter - Lehmann - 66.135 (Austria)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Valerianova, Koffmahn, Vietor, Stukelj, Schwab

  • 1. Maria Mejlgaard Jensen - Diva Raevdal - 69.526 (Denmark)
  • 2. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 69.026 (Czech)
  • Daria Hohenwarter - Lehmann - DNS/ELI/RET (Austria)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Valerianova, Vietor, Koffmahn, Stukelj, Schwab

  • 1. Raphael Netz - Lacoste - 70.289 (Germany)
  • 2. Lotte Meulendijks - Welt Hill - 68.789 (Holland)
  • 3. Vanessa Oppowa - Jackson M - 67.342 (Germany)
  • 4. Jessica Schneeberger - Pandora - 67.184 (Germany)
  • 5. Iris Houweling - About Time - 65.342 (Holland)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Vietor, Stukelj, Schwab, Valerianova, Koffmahn

  • 1. Raphael Netz - Lacoste - 71.895  (Germany)
  • 2. Jessica Schneeberger - Pandora - 68.105  (Germany)
  • 3. Iris Houweling - About Time - 66.816 (Holland)
  • 4. Vanessa Oppowa - Jackson M - 66.342  (Germany)
  • 5. Lotte Meulendijks - Welt Hill - 63.079 (Hollandà

Grand Prix
Judges: Stukelj, Vietor, Koffmahn, Schwab, Valerianova

  • 1. Benjamin Werndl - Daily Mirror - 73.632 (Germany)
  • 2. Uwe Schwanz - Hermes - 70.737 (Germany)
  • 3. Victoria Michalke - Novia - 70.632  (Germany)
  • 4. Cordula Holz - D'Artagnan - 70.211  (Germany)
  • 5. Renate Voglsang - Fratello - 67.921 (Austria)
  • 6. Amanda Hartung - Dresscode Black - 67.289 (Austria)
  • 7. Hayley Beresford - Rebana W - 66.816 (Australia)
  • 8. Matthias Kempkes - Stella - 66.132  (Germany)
  • 9. Pia Gabrie - Al Pacino - 66.105 (Austria)
  • 10. Christina Boos - Lobenswert - 66.026  (Germany)
  • 11. Jessica Neuhauser - Disaronno - 65.842 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Stephanie Ficenc - Epomeo - 65.816 (Austria)
  • 13. Lysa Georg - San Serano - 65.632  (Germany)
  • 14. Pia Gabriel - Sterling G - 65.368 (Austria)
  • 15. Patricia Bottani - Paroschka - 65.316 (Switzerland)
  • 16. Barbara Bertschinger - Rubin Cortes OLD - 63.737 (Switzerlandà
  • 17. Angelika Kogl - Daedalos - 62.500 (Austria)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Schwab, Valerianova, Stukelj, Koffmahn, Vietor

  • 1. Uwe Schwanz - Hermes - 73.640% (Germany)
  • 2. Cordula Holz - D'artagnan - 69.600% (Germany)
  • 3. Hayley Beresford - Rebana W - 69.160% (Australia)
  • 4. Benjamin Werndl - Daily Mirror - 68.260% (Germany)
  • 5. Matthias Kempkes - Stella - 67.680% (Germany)
  • 6. Victoria Michalke - Novia - 67.520% (Germany)
  • 7. Evelyn Haim-Swarovski - Delilah Royal - 67.140% (Austria)
  • 8. Amanda Hartung - Dresscode Black - 66.820% (Austria)
  • 9. Christina Boos - Lobenswert - 66.120% (Germany)
  • 10. Lysa Georg - San Serano - 66.040% (Germany)
  • 11. Renate Voglsang - Fratello - 65.560 (Austria)
  • 12. Jessica Neuhauser - Disaronno - 65.380 (Switzerland)
  • 13. Barbara Bertschinger - Rubin Cortes - 64.120 (Switzerland)
  • 14. Stephanie Ficenc - Epomeo - 63.960 (Austria)
  • 15. Pia Gabriel - Sterling G - 63.880 (Austria)
  • 16. Angelika Kögl - Daedalos - 61.580 (Switzerland)
  • 17. Patricia Bottani - Paroschka - 60.860 (Switzerland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter