Scores: 2017 European Children Junior Young Riders Championships

 
Wed, 08/09/2017 - 20:25
2017 European Children Junior Young Riders Championships - Roosendaal (NED) - 9 - 13 August 2017

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Ardu, Storr, Asmyr, Colliander, Maknami

  • 1. Olga Arzhaeva -  Ronaldinyo - 73.633 (Russia)
  • 2. Sanne van der Pols -  Excellentie - 73.500 (Holland)
  • 3. Lara van Nek -  Fariska - 72.133 (Holland)
  • 4. Sanne Buijs -  Happy Feet - 72.067 (Holland)
  • 5. Mathilde Juglaret -  Scarletto - 71.800 (France)
  • 6. Ekaterina Aristova -  Shania - 70.767 (Russia)
  • 7. Elizaveta Samoylenko -  Schuermann's Hit - 70.700 (Russia)
  • 8. Sofie Thonhauser - Dioptas - 70.533 (Austria)
  • 8. Bruno Cid Romero -  Brentana - 70.533 (Spain)
  • 10. Alessia Volpini -  May - 69.800 (Italy)
  • 11.9 Taisia Rusakova -  Terrano - 69.633 (Russia)
  • 12. Chiel van Bedaf -  Bond's Painting - 69.533 (Holland)
  • 13. Daniela Knutsson -  Tracy Chapman - 69.367 (Sweden)
  • 14. Moa Stenman -  A. My Pleasure Sow - 69.100 (Sweden)
  • 15. Enora de Vienne -  Verden d'Hanovre - 69.000 (France)
  • 16. Katharina Fadrany - 9 Laureen  -68.933 (Austria)
  • 17. Caterina Neri -  Ruby - 68.800 (Italy)
  • 18. Hanna Hoffer -  Ferrari - 68.767 (Hungary)
  • 19. Araceli Pons Sole -  Mejorano V - 68.333 (Spain)
  • 20. Borbála Berczi -  Don Felice - 68.000 (Hungary)
  • 21. Carla Marie Dufil -  Ardante - 67.467 (France)
  • 22. Andrea Neri -  Raffaldo - 67.267 (Italy)
  • 23. Rita Laura Nagy -  Fame-  67.234 (Hungary)
  • 24. Andrea Montoya Martinez -  Real Meyer - 67.133 (Spain)
  • 25. Camille Calibet -  Arrow K - 67.067 (France)
  • 26. Leon Aschauer -  Wellensteyn - 66.233 (Austria)
  • 27. Eliska Skrivanova - Velvet - 65.700 (Czech)
  • 28. Jessica Castro Cachinero -  Indiferent - 65.433 (Spain)
  • 29. Sára Balogh -  Varisto - 64.933 (Hungary)
  • 30. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa120 Firme - 61.467 (Portugal)
  • 31. Asya Eksioglu -  Undercover Mojito - 59.800 (Turkey)
  • 32. Nikola Feherova -  Vabantos - 56.800 (Czech)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lehrmann, Tissot, Lang, Sanders, Colliander

  • 1. Sanne Buijs - Happy Feet - 73.800 (Holland)
  • 2. Olga Arzhaeva - Ronaldinyo - 73.733 (Russia)
  • 3. Chiel van Bedaf -  Bond's Painting - 71.900 (Holland)
  • 4. Mathilde Juglaret -  Scarletto - 70.100 (France)
  • 5. Lara van Nek -  Fariska - 69.767 (Holland)
  • 6. Sanne van der Pols Exc- ellentie - 9.700 (Holland)
  • 7. Taisia Rusakova -  Terrano - 69.400 (Russia)
  • 8. Enora de Vienne -  Verden d'Hanovre - 69.133 (France)
  • 9. Carla Marie Dufil  Ar- dante - 68.833 (France)
  • 10. Daniela Knutsson -  Tracy Chapman - 68.567 (Sweden)
  • 11. Hanna Hoffer -  Ferrari - 68.500 (Hungary)
  • 12. Elizaveta Samoylenko -  Schuermann's Hit - 68.433 (Russia)
  • 13. Bruno Cid Romero - Brentana - 68.333 (Spain)
  • 14. Andrea Neri -  Raffaldo - 68.167 (Italy)
  • 15. Araceli Pons Sole  Me- jorano V - 68.100 (Spain)
  • 15. Alessia Volpini  M- ay- 68.100 (Italy)
  • 17. Caterina Neri -  Ruby  - 67.567 (Italy)
  • 18. Ekaterina Aristova -  Shania - 67.533 (Russia)
  • 19. Moa Stenman -  A. My Pleasure Sow - 66.533 (Sweden)
  • 20.Sára Balogh - Varisto - 66.400 (Hungary)
  • 21. Eliska Skrivanova -  Velvet - 66.367 (Czech)
  • 22. Sofie Thonhauser  - Dioptas - 66.133 (Austria)
  • 23. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 65.667 (Austria)
  • 24. Borbála Berczi1 -  Don Felice - 64.333 (Hungary) 
  • 25. Jessica Castro Cachinero -  Indiferent - 64.067 (Spain)
  • 26. Andrea Montoya Martinez -  Real Meyer - 62.933 (Spain)
  • 27. Rita Laura Nagy -  Fame - 62.167 (Hungary)
  • 28. Leon Aschauer -  Wellensteyn - 61.767 (Austria)
  • 29. Asya Eksioglu -  Undercover Mojito - 61.633 (Turkey)
  • 30. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa -  Firme - 59.133 (Portugal)
  • 31. Nikola Feherova -  Vabantos- 59.100 (Czech)
  • 32. Camille Calibet - Arrow K - 55.400 (France)

Children - Team Ranking

  • 1. The Netherlands - 215.467
  • 2. Russia - 211.566
  • 3. France - 208.066
  • 4. Italy - 203.834
  • 5. Spain - 200.500
  • 6. Hungary - 199.233
  • 7. Austria - 193.567

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Tissot, Guerra, Colliander, Ringmark, Stukelj

  • 1. Sanne Buijs -  Happy Feet - 76.750 (Holland)
  • 2. Mathilde Juglaret -  Scarletto - 73.532 (France)
  • 3. Olga Arzhaeva -  Ronaldinyo - 73.469 (Russia)
  • 4. Chiel van Bedaf - Bond's Painting - 72.375 (Holland)
  • 5. Lara van Nek -  Fariska - 71.531 (Holland)
  • 6. Hanna Hoffer -  Ferrari  - 70.750 (Hungary)
  • 7. Elizaveta Samoylenko -  Schuermann's Hit - 70.625 (Russia)
  • 8. Carla Marie Dufil -  Ardante - 70.500 (France)
  • 9. Taisia Rusakova -  Terrano - 70.000 (Russia)
  • 10. Alessia Volpini -  May - 69.657 (Italy)
  • 11. Daniela Knutsson -  Tracy Chapman - 69.437 (Sweden)
  • 12. Enora de Vienne -  Verden d'Hanovre - 68.156 (France)
  • 13. Andrea Neri -  Raffaldo - 67.469 (Italy)
  • 14. Araceli Pons Sole -  Mejorano V - 67.219 (Spain)
  • 15. Sára Balogh -  Varisto - 66.844 (Hungary)
  • 16. Bruno Cid Romero -  Brentana - 66.563 (Spain)
  • 17. Moa Stenman -  A. My Pleasure Sow - 66.531 (Sweden)
  • 18. Caterina Neri -  Ruby - 64.656 (Italy)

Junior Riders - Team Championships Test 
Judges: Guerra, Stukelj, Schwennesen, Judet, Ringmark

  • 1. Lia Welschof - Linus K - 74.838 (Germany)
  • 2. Rebecca Horstmann -  Friend Of Mine - 73.703 (Germany)
  • 3. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido-  72.865 (Holland)
  • 4. Linda Erbe - Fierro - 72.838 (Germany)
  • 5. Theodora Livanos -  Winston - 71.865 (Greece)
  • 6. Camilla Andersen -  Rafaella K - 71.594 (Denmark)
  • 7. Evelina Söderström - Weihenstephaner - 71.487 (Sweden)
  • 8. Karoline Rohmann -  Noosa Melody - 71.378 (Denmark)
  • 9. Thalia Rockx -  Verdi de La Fazenda - 71.243 (Holland)
  • 10. Anna Guseynova -  Lauda - 71.216 (Russia)
  • 11. Johanna Sieverding -  Lady Danza - 71.081 (Germany)
  • 12. Victoria Wurzinger -  Bvlgari - 70.811 (Austria)
  • 13. Léonie Guerra -  Atnon - 70.676 (Switzerland)
  • 14. Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen -  Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti - 70.649 (Denmark)
  • 15. Nicola Louise Ahorner -  Robbespiere - 70.622 (Austria)
  • 16. Suraya Hendrikx -  Dear Friend  -70.459 (Belgium)
  • 17. Sem Stiemer - Waldemar - 70.351 (Holland)
  • 17. Alba Abollo Fontela -  Elvillar CS - 70.351 (Spain)
  • 19. Elin Mattsson -  Cognac - 70.243 (Sweden)
  • 20. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 70.108 (Holland) 
  • 21. Elisabeth Struve Fjornes - Maserati - 69.892 (Norway)
  • 22. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom - 69.784 (Italy)
  • 23. Ebba Kjellberg -  Boegegardens Limbery - 69.487 (Sweden)
  • 24. Lilli Ochsenhofer - Sanibel - 69.352 (Austria) 
  • 25. Carla de La Fuente De Pablos -  Fay - 69.351 (Spain)
  • 26. Eva Vavrikova -  Belle Ennie - 69.270 (Czech)
  • 27. Adrian Roldan Narvaez -  Forzento - 69.243 (Spain)
  • 27. Charlotte Richmond -  Hermes - 69.243 (Belgium)
  • 29. Carl-Lennart Korsch -  Dias Desperados ST - 69.216 (Switzerland)
  • 30. Ramona Schmid - Kelly Sue - 69.162 (Switzerland)
  • 31. Yulia Gorbacheva -  Urbi Et Orbi - 69.054 (Russia)
  • 32. Cornelia T Pettersson -  Final Cut - 68.946 (Sweden)
  • 33. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 68.892 (Russia)
  • 34. Sara Van Deurs Petersen - Katholm's Ronaldo - 68.838 (Denmark)
  • 35. Daniela Therman -  Sara Enshoj - 68.676 (Finland)
  • 36. Filippo Di Marco -  Rockabella - 68.649 (Italy)
  • 37. Alice Campanella -  Chin Chan K - 68.622
  • 38. Lars Bürgler -  Remember Passion - 68.595
  • 39. Lea Jakubikova Da - Felice - 68.567
  • 40. Berill Szoke Tóth -  Donna Romma - 68.459 (Hungary)
  • 41. Mathilde Merethe Klaesson  -  Sandbaeks Rio EL - 68.406
  • 42. Jules Cadusseau -  Gayento vh Bloemenhof - 68.378
  • 43. Emily Bradshaw -  Remarkable - 67.919 (Great Britain)
  • 44. Christine Falbach -  Ravell's Herkules - 67.892 (Norway)
  • 45. Julia Kryvoruchko -  Crumel - 67.865 (Ukraine) 
  • 46. Lea Bonifay -  Timor - 67.459 (France)
  • 47. Anastasiya Cherdak -  Sir Black - 67.324 (Ukraine)
  • 47. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 67.324 (Austria)
  • 47. Lotta Sundberg - Amadeus - 67.324 (Finland)
  • 50. Camille Vangheluwe - Fbw  Rainman - 67.270 (Belgium)
  • 51. Sebastião Lucas Lopes -  Arrogante - 67.216 (Portugal)
  • 52. Laura Luyten -  Dark Chocolate - 67.189 (Belgium)
  • 53. Capucine Noel -  Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof - 67.135 (France)
  • 54. Antanina Shyshonak -  Libervil - 67.081 (Belarus)
  • 55. Emma-Lou Becca -  Komet - 67.054 (Luxembourg)
  • 56. Abbie Newbury  - Disneyland - 67.027 (Great Britain)
  • 57. Thomas David - Ungaro de Massa - 66.946 (France)
  • 58. Gemma Guerrero Garriga -  Airplane - 66.919 (Spain)
  • 59. Matilde Bissanti -  Fridolin - 66.811 (Italy)
  • 60. Veronika Khudokormova -  Donnerfeld - 66.622 (Russia)
  • 61. Anna Wojtkowska - Pascal - 65.703 (Poland)
  • 62. Mea Packalen -  Bellevue - 65.595 (Finland)
  • 62. Aliaksandra Sazonava -  Toronto - 65.595 (Belarus)
  • 64. Benedek Pachl -  Donna Friderika - 65.459 (Hungary)
  • 65. Alexandra Hanackova -  Well Done - 64.973 (Czech)
  • 66. Wiktoria Hanczewska -  Da Capo - 64.946 (Poland)
  • 67. Stine Olsen Lund -  Ravell's Hexia - 64.649 (Norway)
  • 68. Aneta Havlickova -  Fieneke - 64.406 (Czech)
  • 69.1 Alana Cazabon  - Zazou - 64.405 (Ireland)
  • 70. Boglárka Farkas -  Chicago - 63.513 (Hungary)
  • 71. Anna Hrudkova -  Zidane - 62.649 (Czech)
  • 72. Oliver Weston -  Ibis - 62.297 (Poland)
  • 73. Roisin Muirhead -  Witto - 62.162 (Ireland)
  • 74. Myrto-Irini Koubatsi - Grossino M - 61.730 (Greece)
  • 75. Malgorzata Kowalska - Raikano's Son - 61.595 (Poland)
  • 76. Jade Ellery -  Porsche's Eloy - 60.297 (Great Britain)
  • 77. Ece Pamuk - Wolfgang - 59.297 (Turkey)
  • 78. Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi -  Poirot - 58.081 (Finland)
  • Maddy Whelan -  Monsieur Pomerol - ELI (Great Britain)
  • Dalma Torma - Symphonie L - RET (Hungary)

Team Ranking

  • 1. Germany - 221.379
  • 2. Holland - 214.459
  • 3. Denmark - 213.621
  • 4. Sweden - 211.217
  • 5. Austria - 210.785
  • 6. Russia - 209.162
  • 7. Switzerland - 209.054
  • 8. Spain - 208.945
  • 9. Italy - 207.055
  • 10. Belgium - 206.972
  • 11. Norway - 206.190
  • 12. France - 202.972
  • 13. Finland - 201.595
  • 14. Czech republic - 198.649
  • 15. Hungary - 197.431
  • 16. Great Britain - 195.243
  • 17. Poland - 192.946

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Asmyr, Schwennesen, Maknami, Storr, Judet

  • 1. Lia Welschof - Linus K - 75.474 (Germany)
  • 2. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido - 74.789 (Holland)
  • 3. Linda Erbe - Fierro - 73.184 (Germany)
  • 4. Alba Abollo Fontela - Elvillar CS - 72.764 (Spain)
  • 5.  Rebecca Horstmann -  Friend Of Mine - 72.711 (Germany)
  • 6. Theodora Livanos -  Winston - 72.237 (Greece)
  • 7 .Thalia Rockx - Verdi de La Fazenda - 71.974 (Holland)
  • 8. Karoline Rohmann  - Noosa Melody - 71.763 (Denmark)
  • 9. Camilla Andersen - Rafaella K- 71.632 (Denmark)
  • 10.Ramona Schmid -  Kelly Sue - 71.053 (Switzerland)
  • 11. Johanna Sieverding -  Lady Danza - 70.974 (Germany)
  • 12. Sem Stiemer -  Waldemar - 70.763 (Holland)
  • 13. Evelina Söderström -  Weihenstephaner - 70.684 (Sweden)
  • 14. Léonie Guerra -  Atnon - 70.474 (Switzerland)
  • 15. Florence Siemer -  Zidane - 69.947 (Holland)
  • 16. Ebba Kjellberg - Boegegardens Limbery - 69.895 (Sweden)
  • 16. Suraya Hendrikx -  Dear Friend - 69.895 (Belgium)
  • 18. Capucine Noel -  Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof - 69.737 (France)
  • 19. Laura Luyten -  Dark Chocolate-  69.658 (Belgium)
  • 20. Victoria Wurzinger -  Bvlgari - 69.421 (Austria)
  • 20. Charlotte Richmond -  Hermes - 69.421 (Belgium)
  • 22. Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen -  Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti - 69.158 (Denmark)
  • 23. Elin Mattsson -  Cognac - 69.132 (Sweden)
  • 24. Carla de La Fuente De Pablos  Fa- y - 69.131 (Spain) 
  • 25. Berill Szoke Tóth -  Donna Romma - 69.000 (Hungary)
  • 26. Anna Guseynova -  Lauda-  68.974 (Russia)
  • 27. Nicola Louise Ahorner  - Robbespiere - 68.816 (Austria) 
  • 28. Cornelia T Pettersson -  Final Cut - 68.789 (Sweden)
  • 29. Elisabeth Struve Fjornes - Maserati - 68.342 (Norway)
  • 30. Beatrice Arturi -  Le Bom- 68.263 (Italy)
  • 31. Sara Van Deurs Petersen -  Katholm's Ronaldo - 68.237 (Denmark)
  • 32. Emma-Lou Becca -  Komet- 68.211 (Luxembourg)
  • 33. Lea Jakubikova -  Da Felice - 68.210 (Slovakia)
  • 34. Alice Campanella -  Chin Chan K - 68.158 (Italy)
  • 35. Veronika Khudokormova -  Donnerfeld - 68.079 (Russia)
  • 36. Adrian Roldan Narvaez -  Forzento - 67.895 (Spain)
  • 37. Elizaveta Lyban -  Erantos - 67.553 (Russia)
  • 38. Lilli Ochsenhofer -  Sanibel - 67.552 (Austria)
  • 39. Yulia Gorbacheva -  Urbi Et Orbi - 67.526 (Russia)
  • 40. Camille Vangheluwe - Fbw Rainman - 67.395 (Belgium)
  • 41. Jules Cadusseau -  Gayento vh Bloemenhof-  67.369 (France)
  • 42. Gemma Guerrero Garriga  - Airplane-  67.290 (Spain)
  • 43. Alexandra Hanackova -  Well Done - 67.289 (Czech)
  • 44. Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi -  Poirot - 67.237 (Finland)
  • 45. Daniela Therman - Sara Enshoj - 67.131 (Finland)
  • 46. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 66.974 (Austria)
  • 47. Christine Falbach-  Ravell's Herkules - 66.947 (Norway)
  • 47. Carl-Lennart Korsch -  Dias Desperados ST - 66.947 (Switzerland)
  • 49. Thomas David -  Ungaro de Massa - 66.895 (France)
  • 50. Julia Kryvoruchko -  Crumel - 66.816 (Ukraine)
  • 50. Sebastião Lucas Lopes - Arrogante - 66.816 (Portugal)
  • 52. Mathilde Merethe Klaesson - Sandbaeks Rio EL - 66.711 (Norwayà
  • 53 .Jade Ellery -  Eloy-  66.526 (Great Britain)
  • 54. Eva Vavrikova -  Belle Ennie - 66.447 (Czech)
  • 55. Lea Bonifay -  Timor - 66.210 (France)
  • 56. Filippo Di Marco -  Rockabella - 66.079 (Italy)
  • 57. Antanina Shyshonak -  Libervil - 65.921 (Belarus)
  • 58. Emily Bradshaw - Remarkable - 65.816 (Great Britain)
  • 59. Stine Olsen Lund -  Ravell's Hexia - 65.526 (Norway)
  • 60. Anna Wojtkowska -  Pascal - 65.395 (Poland)
  • 61. Anastasiya Cherdak - 1 Sir Black - 65.368 (Ukraine)
  • 62. Abbie Newbury - Disneyland - 64.658 (Great Britain)
  • 63. Wiktoria Hanczewska -  Da Capo  - 64.474 (Poland)
  • 64. Lotta Sundberg -  Amadeus - 64.342 (Finland)
  • 65. Lars Bürgler -  Remember Passion - 64.237 (Switzerland)
  • 66. Alana Cazabon -  Zazou - 64.053 (Ireland)
  • 67. Boglárka Farkas -  Chicago - 63.974 (Hungary)
  • 68. Aneta Havlickova -  Fieneke - 63.184 (Czech)
  • 69. Matilde Bissanti -  Fridolin - 63.026 (Italy)
  • 70. Mea Packalen -  Bellevue - 62.869 (Finland)
  • 71. Aliaksandra Sazonava -  Toronto - 62.710 (Belarus)
  • 72. Benedek Pachl -  Donna Friderika - 62.658 (Hungary)
  • 73. Oliver Weston - Ibis - 62.605 (Poland)
  • 74. Malgorzata Kowalska -  Raikano's Son - 61.842 (Poland)
  • 75. Ece Pamuk  - Wolfgang - 60.9217 (Turkey)
  • 76. Roisin Muirhead -  Witto - 60.790 (Ireland)
  • 77. Myrto-Irini Koubatsi -  Grossino M - 60.053 (Greece)
  • 78. Anna Hrudkova -  Zidane - 58.053 (Czech)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Sanders, Lang, Judet, Lehrmann, Ardu

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido - 78.800 (Holland)
  • 2. Linda Erbe -  Fierro -76.850 (Germany)
  • 3. Alba Abollo Fontela -  Elvillar CS - 76.700 (Spain)
  • 4. Rebecca Horstmann -  Friend Of Mine - 76.525 (Germany)
  • 5. Theodora Livanos -  Winston - 76.400 (Greece)
  • 6. Lia Welschof -  Linus K - 75.325 (Germany)
  • 7. Karoline Rohmann -  Noosa Melody - 74.850 (Denmark)
  • 8. Thalia Rockx -  Verdi de La Fazenda - 74.475 (Holland)
  • 9. Camilla Andersen -  Rafaella K - 73.400 (Denmark)
  • 10. Evelina Söderström -  Weihenstephaner - 73.350 (Sweden)
  • 11. Sem Stiemer - Waldemar - 73.150 (Holland)
  • 12. Suraya Hendrikx -  Dear Friend - 73.050 (Belgium)
  • 13. Léonie Guerra -  Atnon - 72.425 (Switzerland)
  • 14. Capucine Noel - Soleil Noir Vom Rosenhof - 71.425 (France)
  • 15. Laura Luyten - Dark Chocolate - 71.225 (Belgium)
  • 16. Ramona Schmid -  Kelly Sue - 71.200 (Switzerland)
  • 17. Charlotte Richmond -  Hermes - 70.075 (Belgium)
  • 18. Victoria Wurzinger -  Bvlgari - 69.975 (Austria)
  • 19. Ebba Kjellberg -  Boegegardens Limbery - 68.975 (Sweden)

Young Riders - Team Championships Test
Judges: Lang, Lehrmann, Sanders, Tornblad, Tissot

  • 1. Hannah Erbe  -  Carlos - 77.342 (Germany)
  • 2. Anna-Christina Abbelen -  First Lady - 74.026 (Germany)
  • 3. Esmee Donkers -  Chaina - 72.763 (Holland)
  • 4. Jasmien de Koeyer -  Esperanza - 72.263 (Holland)
  • 5. Charlotte Fry -  Dark Legend - 71.553 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Alexandra Andresen -  Empire B - 71.184 (Norway)
  • 6. Celine Rørbæk Silfen -  Romio Hoejris - 71.184
  • 8. Semmieke Rothenberger -  Geisha - 71.053 (Germany)
  • 9. Luca Michels -  Rendezvous - 71.026 (Germany)
  • 10. Helena Liholt Gulli -  Tobajo Picez - 70.605 (Norway)
  • 11. Sofie Andersson -  Csi - 70.579 (Sweden)
  • 12. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund -  Primavera - 70.553 (Sweden)
  • 13. Emelie Aldenfalk -  Winton - 70.027 (Sweden)
  • 14. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 69.158 (Holland)
  • 15. Rebecca Jane Edwards -  Headmore Delegate - 68.789 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud -  River Dance II - 68.526 (Norway)
  • 17. Elena Krattiger -  Ramia Lox - 68.447 (Switzerland)
  • 18. Louise Karstoft -  Famaso - 68.395 (Denmark)
  • 19. Pernille Pilborg -  Hoelgaard's Armani - 68.342 (Denmark)
  • 20. Susanna Therman -  Dragonheart - 68.289 (Finland)
  • 21. Ellen Mccarthy -  Donna Summer - 68.210 (Great Britain)
  • 21. Aleksandra Maksakova -  Scampalo  -68.210 (Russi)a
  • 23. Ksenia Ershova -  Kabriolet - 68.158 (Russia)
  • 24. Ludwig Wilken -  Capo Knight - 68.026 (Sweden)
  • 25. Anna Tallberg -  Fernet - 67.868 (Finland)
  • 26. Bo Oudhof -  Colt Sollenburg - 67.710 (Holland)
  • 2. Florentina-Gisi Lorenz -  Coco Procol Harum - 67.500 (Austria)
  • 28. Lore Vandeborne -  Ikke-Pia v.d Bergerhoeve - 67.263 (Belgium)
  • 29. Martim Meneres -  Equador - 67.237 (Portugal)
  • 29. Hannelore Beckers -  Crack C van het Vijverbos - 67.237 (Belgium)
  • 31. Kristin Lie Aas -  Danois - 67.211 (Norway)
  • 31. Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz -  Flash - 67.211 (Spain)
  • 33. Charlotta Rogerson -  Dylan  -67.132 (Switzerland)
  • 34. Patricia Arroyo Baudet -  Bacardi Krogsagergaard - 66.763 (Spain)
  • 35. Jamina Gysels -  Zico - 66.711 (Belgium)
  • 35. Moises Jover Azuar -  Black Painted Zeldenrust - 66.711 (Spain)
  • 37. Kate Wiggins -  Corona - 66.605 (Belgium)
  • 38. Joanna Thurman-Baker -  Highcliffe Apollo - 66.579 (Great Britain)
  • 39. Marie-Christine Fuhs -  Perfect Illusion Sjp - 66.237 (Austria)
  • 40. Joanna Tragarz - Harvard K - 66.132 (Poland)
  • 41. Anastasiya Dudkova -  Hofman - 66.026 (Belarus)
  • 42. Anezka Zajicova -  Stasia EG - 65.974 (Czech)
  • 43. Jazmin Yom Tov -  Oldi - 65.948 (Hungary)
  • 44. Réka Zengo -  Ronaldinho - 65.868 (Hungary)
  • 45. Janni Martikainen -  Cornando V/D Cadzandhoeve - 65.605 (Finland)
  • 46. Stephanie Hartmann -  Lady Gaga - 65.131 (Switzerland)
  • 47. Ginevra Coperchio -  Edipo El Bayo - 64.816 (Italy)
  • 47. Josefine Hoffmann -  Hoennerups Driver - 64.816 (Denmark)
  • 49. Xenia Herta Schumann -  Remidemi - 64.658 (Italy)
  • 50. Varvara Paulenka - Banavur - 64.605 (Belarus)
  • 51. Rebecca Teresa Brugnoli -  First Love - 64.421 (Italy)
  • 52. Naomi Winnewisser -  Fuerst Rousseau - 64.132 (Switzerland)
  • 53. Manuel Vinagre -  Almansor - 64.079 (Portugal)
  • 54. Lucia Bern -  Ebony - 63.973 (Italy)
  • 55. Antónia Gálfi -  Heavens Dark Lady - 63.895 (Hungary)
  • 56. Anna Zsófia Kökényesy343 Leopold - 63.342 (Hungary) 
  • 57. Alex Baker -  Nibeley Uj Lady Lara  - 63.237 (Ireland)
  • 58. Maria Sudzhenka -  Priysk - 63.105 (Belarus)
  • 59. Laura Ivanova -  Radamira - 62.868 (Latvia)
  • 60. Charlotte Remy -  Herkules - 62.816 (Luxembourg)
  • 61. Anna Aristova -  Laetare - 62.605 (Russia)
  • 62. Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo -  Sirocco - 62.448 (Spain)
  • 63. Ella Paloheimo -  Wolle Wolkenstein - 61.184 (Finland)
  • 64. Valeryia Markina -  Liberal - 57.500 (Belarus)
  • Rotem Jale Ibrahimzadeh - Z.Floris - ELI (Turkey)

Team Ranking

  • 1. Germany - 222.421
  • 2. Holland - 214.184
  • 3. Sweden - 211.159
  • 4. Norway - 210.315
  • 5. Great Britain - 208.552
  • 6. Denmark - 207.921
  • 7. Finland - 201.762
  • 8. Belgium - 201.211
  • 9. Switzerland - 200.710
  • 10. Spain - 200.685
  • 11. Russia - 198.973
  • 12. Hungary - 195.711
  • 13. Italy - 193.895
  • 14. Belarus - 193.736

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Ringmark, Guerra, Ardu, Tornblad

  • 1. Hannah Erbe -  Carlos - 77.658 (Germany)
  • 2. Anna-Christina Abbelen - First Lady - 73.816 (Germany)
  • 3. Jasmien de Koeyer -  Esperanza-  73.263 (Holland)
  • 4. Semmieke Rothenberger Gei- sha - 73.237 (Germany)
  • 5. Luca Michels -  Rendezvous - 73.210 (Germany)
  • 6. Esmee Donkers -  Chaina - 72.710 (Holland)
  • 7. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund -  Primavera - 71.474 (Sweden)
  • 8. Josefine Hoffmann -  Hoennerups Driver - 71.316 (Denmark)
  • 9. Lisanne Zoutendijk-  Ringo Star - 71.000
  • 10. Alexandra Andresen - Empire B - 70.816
  • 11. Charlotte Fry -  Dark Legend - 70.579
  • 12. Rebecca Edwards - Headmore Delegate - 70.553 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Sofie Andersson -  Csi - 69.947 (Sweden)
  • 14. Pernille Pilborg -  Hoelgaard's Armani - 69.842 (Denmark)
  • 15. Emelie Aldenfalk -  Winton-  69.737 (Sweden)
  • 16. Ellen Mccarthy -  Donna Summer - 69.158  (Great Britain)
  • 17.Bo Oudhof -  Colt Sollenburg - 69.105 (holland)
  • 18. Joanna Thurman-Baker  Hi- ghcliffe Apollo - 68.948  (Great Britain)
  • 19. Hannelore Beckers -  Crack C van het Vijverbos - 68.737 (Belgium)
  • 20. Aleksandra Maksakova -  Scampalo - 68.474 (Russia)
  • 21. Anna Zsófia Kökényesy -  Leopold - 68.368 (Hungary)
  • 22. Patricia Arroyo Baudet -  Bacardi Krogsagergaard-  68.342 (Spain)
  • 23. Janni Martikainen -  Cornando V/D Cadzandhoeve - 68.184 (Finland) 
  • 24. Ksenia Ershova -  Kabriolet - 67.974(Russia)
  • 24. Ella Paloheimo -  Wolle Wolkenstein - 67.974 (Finland)
  • 26. Stephanie Hartmann -  Lady Gaga - 67.921 (Switzerland)
  • 27. Charlotta Rogerson -  Dylan  -67.895 (Switzerland)
  • 28. Florentina-Gisi Lorenz  Co- co Procol Harum - 67.816 (Austria)
  • 29. Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud  Riv- er Dance II - 67.763 (Norway)
  • 30. Ludwig Wilken Cap- o Knight - 67.711 (Sweden)
  • 31. Helena Liholt Gulli  To- bajo Picez - 67.684 (Norway)
  • 32. Lore Vandeborne -  Ikke-Pia v.d Bergerhoeve - 67.605 (Belgium)
  • 33. Louise Karstoft  - Famaso - 67.579 (Denmark)
  • 34. Anna Tallberg  - Fernet - 67.290 (Finland)
  • 35. Kristin Lie Aas - Danois - 67.263 (Norway)
  • 36. Valeryia Markina - Liberal - 67.237 (Belarus)
  • 37. Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz  - Flash - 67.210 (Spain)
  • 38. Anna Aristova -  Laetare - 67.053 (Russia)
  • 39. Jamina Gysels -  Zico - 66.947 (Belgium)
  • 40. Anezka Zajicova -  Stasia EG - 66.605 (Czech)
  • 41. Marie-Christine Fuhs  Pe- rfect Illusion - 66.579 (Austria)
  • 42. Manuel Vinagre - Almansor - 66.534 (Portugal)
  • 43. Martim Meneres - Equador - 66.395 (Portugal)
  • 44. Elena Krattiger -  Ramia Lox-  66.342 (Switzerland)
  • 45. Varvara Paulenka -  Banavur - 66.316 (Belarus)
  • 46. Naomi Winnewisser -  Fuerst Rousseau - 66.237 (Switzerland)
  • 47. Alex Baker - Nibeley Uj Lady Lara-  65.711 (ireland)
  • 48. Kate Wiggins -  Corona - 65.710 (Belgium)
  • 49. Rebecca Teresa Brugnoli -  First Love - 65.526 (Italy)
  • 49. Antónia Gálfi  - Heavens Dark Lady - 65.526 (Hungary)
  • 51. Susanna Therman -  Dragonheart - 65.473 (Finland)
  • 52. Jazmin Yom Tov - Oldi - 65.289 (Hungary)
  • 53. Réka Zengo -  Ronaldinho - 65.000 (Hungary)
  • 54 . Charlotte Remy -  Herkules-  64.921 (Luxembourg)
  • 55 . Xenia Herta Schumann -  Remidemi - 64.816 (Italy)
  • 56. Ginevra Coperchio -  Edipo El Bayo - 64.5265 (Italy)
  • 57. Moises Jover Azuar - Black Painted Zeldenrust - 64.395 (Spain)
  • 58. Anastasiya Dudkova -  Hofman- 64.105 (Belarus)
  • 59. Lucia Berni -  Ebony - 63.894 (Italy)
  • 60. Joanna Tragarz - Harvard K - 63.763 (Poland)
  • 61. Maria Sudzhenka  Priysk - 61.837 (Belarus)
  • 62. Laura Ivanova - Radamira - 59.710 (Latvia)
  • Celine Rorbaek Silfen - Romio Hojris - DNS  (Denmark)
  • Rotem Ibrahimzadeh - Z Floris - DNS (Turkey)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Stor, Asmyr, Tornblad, Schwennesen, Maknami

  • 1. Hannah Erbe -  Carlos - 80.325 (Germany)
  • 2. Anna-Christina Abbelen -  First Lady -77.400 (Germany)
  • 3. Jasmien de Koeyer -  Esperanza - 77.225 (Holland)
  • 4. Semmieke Rothenberger -  Geisha - 76.275 (Germany)
  • 5. Esmee Donkers -  Chaina - 74.550 (Holland) 
  • 6. Charlotte Fry -  Dark Legend - 74.375 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Josefine Hoffmann -  Hoennerups Driver - 72.875 (Denmark)
  • 8. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund -  Primavera - 72.125 (Sweden)
  • 9. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 71.750 (Holland)
  • 10. Pernille Pilborg -  Hoelgaard's Armani - 71.400 (Denmark)
  • 11. Aleksandra Maksakova -  Scampalo - 71.025 (Russia)
  • 12. Rebecca Jane Edwards -  Headmore Delegate - 70.600 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Sofie Andersson -  Csi - 70.550 (Sweden)
  • 14. Hannelore Beckers -  Crack C van het Vijverbos - 69.550 (Belgium)
  • 15. Ellen Mccarthy -  Donna Summer - 68.775 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Emelie Aldenfalk - Winton - 68.625 (Sweden)
  • 17. Anna Zsófia Kökényesy -  Leopold - 67.300 (Hungary)
  • 18. Alexandra Andresen - Empire B - 65.750 (Norway)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter