Scores: 2011 CDI Devon

 
Fri, 09/30/2011 - 09:36
2011 CDI Devon - 29 September - 2 October 2011

4-year olds - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Christopher Hickey - Ripley HTF - 85.800%
  • 2. Christopher Hickey - Balissa HTF - 76.600%
  • 3. Gabriel Armando - Free Rein - 67.000%
  • 4.  Alex Robertson - Citation ISF - 65.400%
  • 5. Sahar Daniel Hirosh - Classy Sinclair - 63.600%
  • 6. Brandi Benedict - Hot Mamma - 61.400%

4-year olds - Finals Test

  • 1. Alex Robertson - Citation ISF - 73.600
  • 2. Christopher Hickey - Ripley HTF - 73.000
  • 3. Sahar Daniel Hirosh - Classic Sinclair - 70.400
  • 4. Christopher Hickey - Balissa HTF - 68.600
  • 5. Brandi Benedict - Hot Mamma - 67.200
  • 6. Gabriel Armando - Free Rein - 66.400

5-year olds - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Lauren Chumley - Somer Hit - 83.800
  • 2. Amanda Johnson - Foley - 77.200
  • 3. Ulla Parker - Biscaya - 76.000
  • 4. Christopher Schruefer - De Feiner Star - 68.600
  • 5. Wanja Gerlach - Elfenperfect - 66.800
  • 6. Laurie McCullough-Leifried - Decorus - 63.800
  • 7. Marty Detering - Rarity - 63.756

5-year olds - Finals Test

  • 1. Ulla Parker - Biscaya - 80.800
  • 2. Wanja Gerlach - Elfenperfect - 72.000
  • 3. Lauren Chumley - Somer Hit - 70.400
  • 4. Amanda Johnson - Foley - 70.000
  • 5. Marty Detering - Rarity - 68.200
  • 6. Laurie McCullough Leifried - Decorus - 59.400
  • Christopher Schruefer - De Feiner Star - DNS

6-year olds - Preliminary Test

  • 1. Silva Martin - Aesthete - 87.200
  • 2. Ulla Parker - Sabati - 77.000
  • 3. Inga Janke - Suntreader - 73.200
  • 4. Heather Mason - Roark - 66.200
  • 5. Emily Copeland - Festivo RS - 65.000
  • 6. Abraham Pugh - Chardonnay - 60.000

6-year old - Finals Test

  • 1. Silva Martin - Aesthete - 87.200
  • 2. Inga Janke - Suntreader - 75.600
  • 3. Ulla Parker - Sabati - 73.400
  • 4. Heather Mason - Roark - 69.200
  • 5. Emily Copeland - Festivo RS - 68.600
  • 6. Abraham Pugh - Chardonnay - 62.800

Prix St Georges - CDI 3*

  • 1. Heather Mason - Warsteiner - 69.474
  • 2. Christopher Hickey - Witness Hilltop - 66.895
  • 3. David Marcus - Chrevi's Capital - 65.342
  • 4. Evi Strasser - Renaissance Tyme - 65.316
  • 5. Jennifer Wilson Horr - Unika - 63.711
  • 6. Sasha Newman Dubois - Rossini - 63.474
  • 7. Mary Bahniuk Lauritsen - Rossignol - 63.368
  • 8. Karin Davis - Fiderglanz - 61.289
  • 9. Lauren Walfish - Othello - 60.947
  • 10. Yvonne Barteau - GP Delano - 58.868
  • 11. Michaelangelo Oyson - Conchita - 58.053

Intermediaire I - CDI 3*

  • 1. Heather Mason - Warsteiner - 68.605
  • 2. Christopher Hickey - Witness Hilltop - 66.263
  • 3. David Marcus - Chrevi's Capital - 65.895
  • 4. Yvonne Barteau - GP Delano - 65.368
  • 5. Mary Bahniuk Lauritsen - Rossignol - 64.658
  • 6. Evi Strasser - Renaissance Tyme - 63.658
  • 7. Jennifer Wilson Horr - Unika - 61.658
  • 8. Lauren Walfish - Othello - 60.105
  • 9. Karin Davis - Fiderglanz - 58.921
  • 10. Sasha Newman Dubois - Rossini - 58.789
  • 11. Michaelangelo Oyson - Conchita - 57.921

Intermediaire I Kur to Music - CDI 3*

  • 1. Heather Mason - Warsteiner - 72.850
  • 2. Christopher Hickey - Witness - 69.350
  • 3. Yvonne Barteau - Delano - 67.125
  • 4. Jennifer Wilson Horr - Unika - 67.075
  • 5. Evi Strasser - Renaissance Tyme - 67.000
  • 6. Mary Bahniuk Lauritsen - Rossignol - 66.550
  • 7. David Marcus - Chrevi's Capital - 66.275
  • 8. Lauren Walfish - Othello - 65.950
  • 9. Sasha Newman Dubois - Rossini - 63.775
  • 10. Karin Davis - Fiderglanz - 60.300

Prix St Georges - CDI 1*

  • 1. Patrick Tigchelaar - Supertimes - 65.684
  • 2. Jessica Jo Tate - Faberge - 65.421
  • 3. Jill Irving - Delvaux - 64.895
  • 4. Jill Irving - Degas - 64.684
  • 5. Jennifer Baumert - Dewert - 64.605
  • 6. Meredith Weiner - Aladdin Bakkely - 64.158
  • 7. Lisa Lewis Greene - Picasso's Bleu - 63.974
  • 8. Mette Larsen - Ulivi - 63.211
  • 9. Patricia Becker - Leoluigi - 62.921
  • 10. Michael Bragdell - Bugatti Hilltop - 62.632
  • 11. Caroline Cheret - Sandokan - 62.579
  • 12. Babsi Neidhardt Clark - Vodina - 62.395
  • 13. Amy S Howard - Pastorale - 61.553
  • 14. Elizabeth Niemi - Sting - 61.395
  • 15. Michelle Winsett-Dinneen - Santa Monica - 60.684
  • 16. Mollie Bachner - Lady Liberty - 60.395
  • 17. Donna Gatchell - Contessa - 60.158
  • 18. Alex Robertson - Watch Me - 57.316
  • 19. Caroline Cheret - Fioretto - 54.895

Intermediaire I - CDI 1*

  • 1. Patrick Tigchelaar - Supertimes - 66.316
  • 2. Patricia Becker - Leoluigi - 65.000
  • 3. Jill Irving - Delvaux - 64.421
  • 4. Jessica Jo Tate - Faberge - 64.316
  • 5. Lisa Lewis Greene - Picasso's Bleu - 63.895
  • 6. Jill Irving - Degas - 63.842
  • 7. Meredith Weiner - Aladdin Bakkely - 63.763
  • 8. Amy S Howard - Pastorale - 62.184
  • 9. Donna Gatchelll - Contessa - 61.237
  • 10. Babsi Heidhardt Clark - Vodina - 59.316
  • 11. Mollie Bachner - Lady Liberty - 57.632
  • Caroline Cheret - Sandokan - withdrew

Brentina Cup Qualifier

  • 1. Laura Noyes - Syncro - 63.590
  • 2. Kevin Kohmann - Agastrofos - 61.538

Grand Prix for Special

  • 1. James Koford - Rhett - 65.979
  • 2. Nancy MacLahlan - Deniros Tyme - 65.234
  • 3. Cheryl Meisner - Tango - 62.979
  • 4. Jacqueline Brooks - D-Niro - 62.894
  • 5. Sharon Merkel-Beattie - Essence of Glory - 62.298
  • 6. Alex Robertson - Santos Utopia - 60.702

Grand Prix Special (Olympic version)

  • 1. Jacqueline Brooks - D-Niro - 66.889
  • 2. James Koford - Rhett - 66.133
  • 3. Nancy MacLahlan - Deniros Tyme - 65.778
  • 4. Cheryl Meisner - Tango - 65.422
  • 5. Alex Robertson - Santos Utopia - 62.756
  • 6. Sharon Merkel-Beattie - Essence of Glory - 61.756

Grand Prix for Kur to Music

  • 1. Adrienne Lyle - Wizard - 70.660
  • 2. Catherine Haddad Staller - Winyamaro - 67.532
  • 3. James Koford - Pharaoh - 65.404
  • 4. Jennifer Baumert - Don Principe - 64.468
  • 5. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 64.298
  • 6. Suzanne Dansbt Bollman - Cooper - 63.723
  • 7. Jacqueline Brooks - Gran Gesto - 63.170
  • 8. Catherine Morelli - Be Se  - 63.085
  • 9. Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 62.489
  • 10. Susanne Hassler - Baroncelli - 60.043
  • 11. Yvonne Barteau - Raymeister - 59.362

Grand Prix Kur to Music

  • 1. Adrienne Lyle - Wizard - 74.275
  • 2. Catherine Haddad Staller - Winyamaro - 73.950
  • 3. James Koford - Pharaoh - 72.775
  • 4. Jennifer Baumert - Don Principe - 71.125
  • 5. Cheryl Meisner - Paganini - 70.775
  • 6. Jacqueline Brooks - Gran Gesto - 69.800
  • 7. Suzanne Dansby Bollmann - Cooper - 67.550
  • 8. Susanne Hassler - Baroncelli - 66.250
  • 9. Evi Strasser - Action Tyme - 64.850
  • 10. Catherine Morelli - Be Se - 64.375
  • 11. Yvonne Barteu - Raymeister - 62.500

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter