Scores: 2002 CDI-W Frankfurt

 
Sun, 12/15/2002 - 00:00
2002 CDI-W Frankfurt - 12 - 15 December 2002

 

Euro Future Cup Finals - Young Riders Team Test

  • 1. Jan Andreas Viebrock - Muchacho - 72.91% (Germany)
  • 2. Nicholas Kroncke - Larso - 69.15% (Germany)
  • 3. Benjamin Werndl - Achill - 67.35% (Germany)
  • 4. Ruth van Campen - Capriccio - 66.92% (Belgium)
  • 5. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 66.75% (England)
  • 6. Joyce Lenaerts - Katell - 66.24% (Holland)
  • 7. Laura Bechtolsheimer - Polarion - 64.44% (England)
  • 8. Sonja Bolz - Goranus - 63.6% (Germany)
  • 9. Hannelore Volders - Jakko - 62.91% (Belgium)
  • 10. Melanie Manser - Lanthano - 59.06% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Richelle Ter Haak - Gianni Nannini - 57.61% (Holland)

Euro Future Cup Finals - Young Riders Individual Test

  • 1. Jan Andreas Viebrock - Muchacho - 72.37% (Germany)
  • 2. Nicholas Kroncke - Larso - 69.56% (Germany)
  • 3. Benjamin Werndl - Achill - 68.42% (Germany)
  • 4. Ruth van Campen - Capriccio - 67.37% (Belgium)
  • 5. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 66.23% (England)
  • 6. Laura Bechtolsheimer - Polarion - 64.21% (England)
  • 7. Sonja Polz - Goranus - 63.33% (Germany)
  • 8. Joyce Lenaerts - Katell - 63.25% (Holland)
  • 9. Melanie Manser - Lanthano - 62.63% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Hannelore Volders - Jakko - 61.84% (Belgium)
  • 11. Richelle Ter Haak - Gianni Nanini - 60.09 % (Holland)

Euro Future Cup Finals - Prix St Georges Freestyle

  • 1. Jan Andreas Viebrock - Muchacho - 77.48% (Germany)
  • 2. Benjamin Werndl - Achill - 76.03% (Germany)
  • 3. Nicholas Kroncke - Larso - 72.32% (Germany)
  • 4. Ruth van Campen - Capriccio - 70.53% (Belgium)
  • 5. Maria Eilberg - Two Sox - 70.25% (England)
  • 6. Joyce Lenaerts - Katell - 67.83% (Holland)
  • 7. Hannelore Volders - Jakko - 66.73% (Belgium)
  • 8. Richelle Ter Haak - Gianni Nannini - 65.80% (Holland)
  • 9. Sonja Bolz - Goranus - 65.42% (Germany)
  • 10. Melanie Manser - Lanthano - 63.58% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Laura Bechtolsheimer - Polarion - 63.03% (England)

Nurnberg Burgpokal Finals - Prix St Georges Special

  • 1. Ann Kathrin Linsenhoff - Wahajama Unicef - 74.56%
  • 2. Birgit Finken - Diamond Fritz - 74.11%
  • 3. Anja Plonzke - Solera RBS - 72.83%
  • 4. Lisa Wilcox - Royal Diamond - 72.78%
  • 5. Nicola Heyser - Rubens - 72.22%
  • 6. Sabine Rueben - Weltfurst - 70.33%
  • 7. Heike Kemmer - Paradise Moon FRH - 68.17%
  • 8. Heiner Schiergen - Excellent - 67.83%
  • 9. Rasmus Bondergaard - Fortino - 67.67%
  • 10. Insa Hansen - Polano -67.28%
  • 11. Sabine Rueben - Derby L - 66.72%
  • 12. Alexandra Bimschas - Lanzaro - 65.94%
  • 13. Anke Thon Saalback - Lorbas - 65.17 %

Nurnberg Burgpokal Finals - PSG Special - Siegerpreis

  • 1. Ann Kathrin Linsenhoff - Wahajama Unicef - 90.00
  • 2. Birgit Finken - Diamond Fritz - 88.00
  • 3. Anja Plonzke - Solera RBS - 75.00

Grand Prix

  • 1. Lisa Wilcox - Relevant - 75.76% (USA)
  • 2. Anky van Grunsven - Gestion Krack C - 73.84% (Holland)
  • 3. Lone Jorgenssen - FBW Kennedy - 72.40% (Denmark)
  • 4. Ann KAthrin Linsenhoff - Renoir Unicef - 72.32% (Germany)
  • 5. Anja Plonzke - Chopin - 70.08% (Germany)
  • 6. Antoinette Falandt - Jarwo - 69.76% (Holland)
  • 7. Wolfram Wittig - Breitling W - 67.04% (Germany)
  • 8. Nathalie Zu Saeyn Wittgenstein - Fantast S - 66.80% (Denmark)
  • 9. Peter Koch - Shannon TSF - 66.68% (Germany)
  • 10. Hubertus von Zedwitz - Rubicon M - 66.00% (Germany)
  • 11. Fiona Bigwood - Afrikka - 65.72% (England)
  • 12. Lutz Weyland - Mon Actuer - 65.44% (Germany)
  • 13. Marie Line Wettstein - Watusi - 64.64% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Nicole Glaser Kappeler - Floriano Deux - 64.56% (Germany)
  • 15. Marlies van Baalen - Fidermark - 62.68% (Holland)
  • 16. Elke Funk Hess - Phoebus - 60.04% (Germany)
  • 17. Gerda Lehrmann - Heslegards Louis - 59.32% (Germany)
  • 18. Toshihiko Kiso - Esko - 58.08% (Japan)

Grand Prix Kur to Music

  • 1. Lisa Wilcox - Relevant - 81.31% (USA)
  • 2. Anky van Grunsven - Gestion Krack C - 76.80% (Holland)
  • 3. Ann Kathrin Linsenhoff - Renoir Unicef - 74.81% (Germany)
  • 4. Anja Plonzke - Chopin - 74.11 (Germany)
  • 5. Antoinette Falandt - Jarwo - 72.56% (Holland)
  • 6. Lone Jorgenssen - FBW Kennedy - 72.44% (Denmark)
  • 7. Nicole Glaser Kappeler - Floriano Deux - 70.41 (Germany)
  • 8. Peter Koch - Shannon TSF - 70.19% (Germany)
  • 9. Wolfram Wittig - Breitling W - 69.66% (Germany)
  • 10. Fiona Bigwood - Afrikka - 69.36% (England)
  • 11.. Hubertus von Zedwitz - Rubicon M - 69.34% (Germany)
  • 12. Lutz Weyland - Mon Acteur - 67.75% (Germany)
  • 13. Marie Line Wettstein - Watusi - 64.41% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Nathalie Zu Saeyn Wittgenstein - Fantast S - 64.09% (Denmark)
  • 15. Marlies van Baalen - Fidermark - 63.75 % (Holland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter