Scores: 1999 CDI Donaueschingen

 
Sun, 09/19/1999 - 23:00
1999 CDI Donaueschingen - 18 - 20 September 1999

Grand Prix Group I

  • 1. Ulla Salzgeber - Wallstreet - 72.96% (Germany)
  • 2. Isabell Werth - Nissan Anthony FRH - 72.12% (Germany)
  • 3. Daniel Pinto - Weldon Surprise - 67.92% (Portugal)
  • 4. Kyra Kyrklund - Palladium - 67.36% (Finland)
  • 5. Hubertus Schmidt - Goubergh's Ideaal - 67.00% (Germany)

Grand Prix Group II

  • 1. Ulla Salzgeber - Rusty - 75.48% (Germany)
  • 2. Coby van Baalen - Olympic Ferro - 73.52% (Holland)
  • 3. Lone Jorgenssen - FBW Kennedy - 73.08% (Denmark)
  • 4. Ellen Bontje - Gestion Silvano N - 71.32% (Holland)
  • 5. Isabell Werth - Aleppo S OLD - 68.72% (Germany)

Grand Prix Special

  • 1. Ulla Salzgeber - Wallstreet - 78.88% (Germany)
  • 2. Coby van Baalen - Olympic Ferro - 76.83% (Holland)
  • 3. Lone Jorgenssen - FBW Kennedy - 75.96% (Denmark)
  • 4. Ellen Bontje - Gestion Silvano N - 72.42% (Holland)
  • 5. Susanne Lebek - Acoliot - 70.42% (Germany)
  • 6. Karin Rehbein - Domanio - 69.77% (Germany)
  • 7. Monica Theodorescu - Renaissance - 69.63% (Germany)
  • 8. Hubertus Schmidt - My Fair Lady - 69.40% (Germany)
  • 9. Isabell Werth - Aleppo S OLD - 68.28% (Germany)

GP Kur to Music

  • 1. Isabell Werth - Nissan Anthony FRH - 75.71% (Germany)
  • 2. Ulla Salzgeber - Wallstreet - 75.19% (Germany)
  • 3. Kyra Kyrklund - Palladium - 74.33% (Finland)
  • 4. Daniel Pinto - Weldon Surprise - 72.14% (Portugal)
  • 5. Sabine Rueben - Giovanni - 71.71% (Germany)
  • 6. Stephan Peter - Bon Voyage - 70.23%
  • 7. Markus Gribbe - Meggle's Biagotti - 70.16% (Germany)
  • 8. Hubertus Schmidt - Goubergh's Ideaal - 68.76% (Germany)
  • 9. Karin Rehbein - Cappucino - 68.62% (Germany)

Prix St. Georges

Judges: 
E: Mr. Truppa (ITA) 
H: Mr. Lemmerman (GER) 
C: Mr. Zapp (GER) 
M: Mr. Mechlem (GER) 
B: Mrs.Burchler (SUI) 

                            E     H     C     M     B     %     Place 
Renaissance Fleur 
  Monica Theodorescu  (GER) 312   303   303   318   309   71.88   1 
Bolschoi 
  C. Boyel-Hanson     (CAN) 300   284   300   295   304   68.98   2 
FBW Tango Korrupti 
  Ina Kathrin Schmidt (GER) 285   296   299   311   290   68.88   3 
Inspekteur 
  Marlies van Baalen  (NED) 297   288   278   306   304   67.56   4 
Vincent 
  Sabine Rueben       (GER) 300   297   286   300   284   68.23   5 
Ruben R 
  Hubertus Schmidt    (GER) 286   286   291   283   298   67.12   6 
Herrzas 
  Veronique de Baecker(BEL) 283   279   286   302   291   67.02   7 
Tannenhof's Donauwalzer 
  Anja Plonzke        (GER) 284   284   286   289   293   66.79   8 
Lillebror CH 
  Chr. Stuckelberger  (SUI) 289   282   273   281   285   65.58   9 
Meggle's Arc en Ciel 
  Markus Gribbe       (GER) 267   278   285   279   291   65.12   10 
Rosemount Duntroon 
  Kristy Oatley Nist  (AUS) 278   266   268   281   282   63.81   11 
Angelo 
  Manfred Queck       (GER) 268   274   271   281   270   63.44   12 
Florian 
  Silvia Ikle         (SUI) 272   261   272   280   278   63.40   13 
Way of Life 
  W. Schmitz-Heinen   (GER) 264   270   284   257   277   62.88   14 
Patento 2 
  Susan Dutta         (USA) 257   257   271   272   271   61.77   15 
Echo 
  Eva Senn            (SUI) 272   254   253   270   275   61.58   16 
Romano IV 
  Daniel Ramseier     (SUI) 262   251   250   254   267   59.72   17 
Sappalot 
  Christian Plage     (GER) 243   254   242   266   264   59.02   18 

Intermediaire I 

Judges: 
E: Mr. Riexinger (GER) 
H: Mr. Zapp (GER) 
C: Mr. Mechlem (GER) 
M: Mrs.Burchler (SUI) 
B: Mr. Plewa (GER) 

                            E     H     C     M     B     %     Place 
Renaissance Fleur 
  Monica Theodorescu  (GER) 270   277   283   286   282   71.64   1 
Bolschoi 
  C. Boyel-Hanson     (CAN) 267   258   258   277   267   68.05   2 
FBW Tango Korrupti 
  Ina Kathrin Schmidt (GER) 259   268   279   259   255   67.69   3 
Inspekteur 
  Marlies van Baalen  (NED) 260   269   260   260   259   67.08   4 
Meggle's Arc en Ciel 
  Markus Gribbe       (GER) 251   263   257   266   253   66.15   5 
Tannenhof's Donauwalzer 
  Anja Plonzke        (GER) 247   256   261   262   251   65.48   6 
Vincent 
  Sabine Rueben       (GER) 248   256   263   256   248   65.18   7 
Rosemount Duntroon 
  Kristy Oatley Nist  (AUS) 250   246   259   261   250   64.92   8 
Ruben R 
  Hubertus Schmidt    (GER) 245   242   248   259   242   32.28   9 
Florian 
  Silvia Ikle         (SUI) 236   251   251   256   236   63.08   10 
Lillebror CH 
  Chr. Stuckelberger  (SUI) 230   248   251   241   233   61.69   11 
Romano IV 
  Daniel Ramseier     (SUI) 234   232   248   246   245   61.69   11 
Patento 2 
  Susan Dutta         (USA) 219   234   234   243   227   59.33   13 
Way of Life 
  W. Schmitz-Heinen   (GER) 210   231   218   241   219   57.38   14 
Echo 
  Eva Senn            (SUI) 215   209   220   233   212   55.85   15

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter