Scores: 2020 CDN Munster Indoor

Thu, 01/09/2020 - 12:08
2020 CDN Münster Indoor - 9 - 12 January 2020

Junior Riders - Preis der Zukunft 
Judges: ?

  • 1. Greta Holtmann - Bellacara - 71.471%
  • 2 Pia Mahnecke - Sugar Babe - 70.245%
  • 3 Helen Höttger -  Dixieland - 68.725%
  • 4 AnnKathrin Leisentritt - Royal Flasky Jack  -  68.627%
  • 5 Julina Groß Weege -  Panorama As - 66.422% 
  • 6 Lynn Suckow - Denver Star - 66.275%
  • 7 Vivien Borgmann - Rimband - 65.588%
  • 8 Emilie Kirsch - Gigi - 65.294%
  • 9 Theresa Nabbefeld  -  Fabregas - 62.843%
  • 10 Dana Berner -  Lion -  60.931%

Young Riders - Preis der Zukunft 
Judges: ?

  • 1. Julia Rohmann  - Roma Cherie - 71.667%
  • 2 Elisabeth von Wulffen - Babylon - 70.000%
  • 3 Daniela Fendt - Fiderstern - 69.186%
  • 4 Hendrik Reuling - Laodamos - 67.984%
  • 5 Jana Katharina Laukemper - Florentine - 67.713%
  • 6 Fabia Stonjek  - Smaragd - 66.899%
  • 7 Aileen Biermann - Rock me - 66.744%
  • 8 Greta Zeuzem - Rock it Man - 66.589%
  • 9 Ninya Wingender - Fi Delia - 65.426%
  • 10 Moritz Settertobulte -  Benni Balou - 61.783%

Prix St. Georges Special - Developing PSG Horse
Judges: 

  • 1 Alexa Westendarp - Four Seasons - 74.675%  (Germany)
  • 2 Dorothee Schneider - Sisters Act  vom Rosencarre- 73.984%  (Germany)
  • 3 Lena Waldmann -  Deduschka Moros- 73.089%  (Germany)
  • 4 Therese Nilshagen -  Dominy - 71.179% (Sweden)
  • 5 Stefanie Wolf - Matchball OLD - 71.098% (Germany)
  • 6 Helen Langehanenberg - Frank Sinatra -  70.610% (Germany) 
  • 7 Leonie Richter -  Damora -  69.837%  (Germany)
  • 8 Kira Laura Soddemann  -  Dopamin - 69.431% (Germany)
  • 9 Emma Kanerva - Mist of Titanium - 69.024% (Finland)
  • 10 Philipp Hess - What a man - 68.943% (Germany)
  • 11 Maike Mende - First Class - 68.862%  (Germany)
  • 12 Tobias Nabben -  Black Jack - 68.577%  (Germany)
  • 13 Maxi Kira von Platen -  Levantino - 67.724%  (Germany)
  • 14 Marion Wiebusch - Quattromani OLD -  67.520%  (Germany)
  • 15 Charlott­Maria Schürmann - Simsalabim - 67.195%  (Germany)
  • 15 Carina Bachmann -  Scallywag Holly -  67.195%  (Germany)
  • 17 Svenja Kämper­ Meyer -  Amanyara M - 67.073% (Germany) 
  • 18 Mathis Goerens - Riptide - 67.033%  (Germany)
  • 19 Hayley Beresford - Sambucca S -  66.951% (Australia)
  • 20 Fernando Esteban Ruiz - D'Liza- 66.463% (Spain)
  • 21 Ann­Christin Wienkamp -  First Selection's Boy - ) 65.691% (Germany) 
  • 22 Kathleen Keller -  Kiriakos - 65.650% (Germany)
  • 23 Mareike Mimberg - Mister Universum - 64.878%  (Germany)
  • 24 Carina Bachmann- Freundeskreis -  63.740% (Germany) 
  • 25 Anna­Lisa Wehr - Quintessenz BS - 63.659% (Germany)
  • 26 Libuse Mencke - Sandokan - 62.236% (Czech)

Prix St Georges Special - Developing PSG Horse Test
Judges: ?

  • 1 Alexa Westendarp -  Four Seasons FRH - 75.772%
  • 2 Dorothee Schneider - Sisters Act OLD vom Rosencarre - 74.228%
  • 3 Stefanie Wolf -  Matchball OLD - 74.065%
  • 4 Helen Langehanenberg - Frank Sinatra - 73.902%
  • 5 Lena Waldmann - Deduschka Moros - 72.724%
  • 6 Therese Nilshagen - Dominy - 71.748%
  • 7 Emma Kanerva - Mist of Titanium - 71.301%
  • 8 Philipp Hess - What a man -  69.553%
  • 9 Kira Laura Soddemann - Dopamin -  69.106%
  • 10 Tobias Nabben - Black Jack -  67.805%
  • 11 Leonie Richter - Damora - 66.951%
  • 12 Maxi Kira von Platen -  Levantino - 63.699%

Intermediaire II
Judges: 

  • 1 Hayley Beresford- Friedolin - 70.746% (Australia)
  • 1 Alexa Westendarp - Der Prinz - 70.746% (Germany)
  • 3 Uwe Schwanz - Rockson - 70.570% (Germany)
  • 4 Beata Stremler -  Sentinel Equesta -  69.781% (Poland-
  • 5 Linda Weiß -  Sambatänzer - 69.561% (Germany)
  • 6 Dorothee Schneider - Mister­C - 69.298% (Germany)
  • 7 Lena Waldmann - Grey Flanell - 69.035% (Germany)
  • 7 Berill Szöke­Toth - Qatar - 69.035% (Hungary)
  • 9 Maike Mende - Da Vincerico -  68.991% (Germany)
  • 10 Sabrina Geßmann -  Ryano - 67.719% (Germany)
  • 11 Paulina Holzknecht - Ein Traum - 66.754% (Germany)
  • 12 Stefanie Wolf  - Elton John -  66.009%  (Germany)
  • 13 Johanne Pauline von Danwitz - Rock for Westfalia -  65.877% (Germany)
  • 14 Joana Peterka  - Davidoff ter Kwincke  - 65.526%
  • 15 Linda Weiß - Belle au Bois Dormant - 65.482%
  • 16 Tanja Ernst -  Rotruschel's - 65.395% (Germany)
  • 16 Juliane Nuscheler - Karl Louis  -  65.395% (Germany)
  • 18 Sophie Westerholt -  Rash - 64.342% (Germany)
  • 19 Annika Becher - Kamani Hill - 63.816% (Germany)
  • 20 Lune Karolin Müller -  Seal -  63.333% (Germany)
  • 21 Anna Pramschüfer - Dancing Dynamite - 62.136 (Germany)
  • 22 Karlijn Geelkerken -  Ecuador VD - 61.404% (Holland)
  • 23 Susanne Warnecke-  Curtis -  53.947% (Germany)

Short Grand Prix
Judges: 

  • 1. 1 Dorothee Schneider- Mister­C - 70.698% (Germany)
  • 2 Hayley Beresford -  Friedolin - 69.535%  (Australia)
  • 3 Lena Waldmann  - Grey Flanell - 68.814% (Germany)
  • 4 Uwe Schwanz - Rockson -  68.302% (Germany)
  • 5 Sabrina Geßmann -  Ryano - 67.116% (Germany)
  • 6 Stefanie Wolf - Elton John - 62.023% (Germany)

Under 25 -

  • 1 Alexa Westendarp - Der Prinz  - 73.605% (Germany)
  • 2 Linda Weiß - Sambatänzer - 69.341% (Germany)
  • 3 Maike Mende - Da Vincerico -  68.992%  (Germany)
  • 4 Johanne Pauline von Danwitz - Rock for Westfalia - 68.798% (Germany)
  • 5 Paulina Holzknecht - Ein Traum -  68.062% (Germany)

Grand Prix 
Judges: ?

  • 1 Dorothee Schneider - Faustus - 76.520% (Germany)
  • 2 Ingrid Klimke - Franziskus - 74.360% (Germany)
  • 3 Jil­Marielle Becks - Damon's Satelite NRW - 72.900% (Germany)
  • 4 Kristina Bröring­ Sprehe - Destiny OLD - 72.440% (Germany)
  • 5 Charlott­Maria Schürmann - Burlington FRH - 72.380% (Germany)
  • 6 Anabel Balkenhol -  Davinia la Douce - 71.120% (Germany)
  • 7 Juliane Burfeind - Devanto - 70.900% (Germany)
  • 8 Ingrid Klimke - Bluetooth OLD - 70.520% (Germany)
  • 9 Romy van der Schaft - Be Painted - 69.760% (Holland)
  • 10 Bianca Nowag - Sir Hohenstein - 69.720%  (Germany)
  • 11 Andrea Timpe - Don Darwin - 69.500% (Germany)
  • 12 Carina Bachmann-  Tarantino - 69.380%  (Germany)
  • 13 Uwe Schwanz - Hermes - 69.140%  (Germany)
  • 14 Juliette Piotrowski - Sir Diamond -  68.940%  (Germany)
  • 15 Tristan Tucker -  Zephir O - 68.320% (Australia)
  • 16 Emma Kanerva -  Riverdance -  67.700% (Finland)
  • 17 Elisa Prigge -  Dark Dancer - 67.660%  (Germany)
  • 18 Ninja Rathjens - Scaramouche - 67.640%  (Germany)
  • 19 Uwe Düker - Hispaniola - 66.900%  (Germany)
  • 20 Libuse Mencke -  Syrio -  66.180% (Czech)
  • 21 Marion Wiebusch - Like a Diamond NRW - 63.480%  (Germany)
  • 22 Nico Kapche - Samtgraf -  62.760% (Germany)
  • Martin Pfeiffer - Rihanna Forever - RET (Germany)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: ?

  • 1. Anabel Balkenhol - Crystal Friendship - 73.372%
  • 2 Dorothee Schneider -  Fohlenhofs Rock'n Rose -  72.930%
  • 3 Jil­Marielle Becks  -  Damon's Delorange - 72.000%
  • 4 David Leßnig -  Dior  - 70.233%
  • 4 Jessica Süss - Duisenberg - 70.233%
  • 6 Helen Langehanenberg - Bryan -  70.000%
  • 7 Lina Claren - Benedetto Marone - 69.674%
  • 8 Florine Kienbaum - Dorincourt -  69.419%
  • 9 Bianca Nowag -  Luciano - 68.814%
  • 10 Ann­Christin Wienkamp - Ray Dance - 68.465%
  • 11 Anna­Christina Abbelen - Henny Hennessy - 67.977%
  • 12 Tamara Rehnig -  De Chirico - 67.884%
  • 13 Juliane Burfeind -  Fürstano -  67.837%
  • 14 Anna Magdalena Scheßl - Biedermeier -  67.628%
  • 15 Emma Kanerva - Greek Air - 67.442%
  • 16 Katharina Hemmer RV Altenautal e.V. 603 Don Angelo - 66.860%
  • 17 Juliette Piotrowski - Duke Rubin - 66.535%
  • 18 Ninja Rathjens - Emilio - 66.349%
  • 19 Jakob Hetzel - Rubicon Leonardo - 63.605%
  • 20 Nico Kapche - Brisbane - 63.256%  
  • 21 Uta Großerichter -  Diorisimmo - 61.767%
  • 22 Tristan Tucker N- Jewels Sir Weibach - 59.442%

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: ?

  • 1. Dorothee Schneider - Fohlenhofs Rock'n Rose - 80.45
  • 2 Anna­Christina Abbelen - Henny Hennessy - 76.25
  • 3 Jessica Süss - Duisenberg - 75.425
  • 4 Emma Kanerva - Riverdance - 75
  • 5 Bianca Nowag - Luciano - 74.625
  • 6 Helen Langehanenberg - Bryan - 74.275
  • 7 Juliane Burfeind -  Fürstano - 74.175
  • 8 Juliette Piotrowski- Sir Diamond  -  73.525
  • 9 Lina Claren - Benedetto Marone - 72.325
  • 10 David Leßnig - Dior - 71.5
  • 11 Elisa Prigge - Dark Dancer - 70.55
  • 12 Florine Kienbaum-  Dorincourt - 69.275