Scores: 2018 CDI-W Temecula

Fri, 01/05/2018 - 10:43
2018 CDI-W Temecula - 4 - 6 January 2018

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:  Foy, Osinski, Tubman, Hamoen, Clarke

  • 1. MHS Magnestar - Alexa Brown - 58.778% (USA)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Tubman, Clarke, Osinski, Foy, Hamoen

  • 1. MHS Magnestar - Alexa Brown - 59.865% (USA)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hamoen, Foy, Tubman

  • MHS Magnestar - Alexa Brown - DNS

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:  Foy, Osinski, Tubman, Hamoen, Clarke

  • Roosevelt - Katherine Mathews - DNS (USA)

Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Foy, Osinski, Tubman, Hamoen, Clarke

  • 1. Rey Del Mundo - Tiffany Mahoney - 65.000% (USA)
  • 2. Zorren Ten X - Tobi Coate - 59.882% (USA)

Amateurs - Intermediaire I
Judges:  Tubman, Clarke, Osinski, Foy, Hamoen

  • 1. Rey Del Mundo - Tiffany Mahoney - 66.941% (USA)
  • 2. Zorren Ten X - Tobi Coate - 62.618% (USA)

Amateurs - Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges:  Hamoen, Foy, Osinski

  • 1. Zorren Ten X - Tobi Coate - 64.792% (USA)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Foy, Osinski, Tubman, Hamoen, Clarke

  • 1. Ferano - Nick Wagman - 67.500% (USA)
  • 2. Dujelinda M - Tegan Kossowicz - 64.412% (USA)
  • 3. Lourdes - Anna Blomdahl -  64.294% (USA)
  • 4. Estepeno - Michelle Reilly - 59.647% (USA)
  • 5. Dreamy - Emily Lasher - 58.794% (USA)
  • Disco Inferno - Shannon Peters - DNS (USA)
  • Zaouira- Shelley Lawder - DNS (USA)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Tubman, Clarke, Osinski, Foy, Hamoen

  • 1. Ferano - Nick Wagman - 69.088% (USA)
  • 2. Lourdes - Anna Blomdahl - 66.412% (USA)
  • 3. Dreamy - Emily Lasher - 64.618% (USA)
  • Dujelinda M - Tegan Kossowicz - DNS (USA)
  • Estepeno - Michelle Reilly - DNS (USA)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Clarke, Hamoen, Foy, Tubman, Osinski

  • Zaouira - Shelley Lawder - DNS

Intermediaire A
Judges: Tubman, Clarke, Osinski, Foy, Hamoen

  • 1. Cato - Patty Mayer - 63.735 (USA)

Intermediaire B
Judges: Clarke, Hamoen, Foy, Tubman, Osinski

  • 1. Don Frederic - Alix Curry - 63.400 (USA)
  • 2. Cato - Patty Mayer - 58.550 (USA)

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Foy, Osinski, Tubman, Hamoen, Clarke

  • 1. Suppenkasper  -  Steffen Peters - 71.152% (USA)
  • 2. Nintendo - Charlotte Jorst -  68.609% (USA)
  • 3. Marron - Mette Rosencrantz - 66.109% (USA)
  • 4. Dark Dynamic - Sarah Runge - 65.913% (Germany)
  • 5. Uiver - Terri Rocovich - 63.217% (USA)
  • 6. Zeta - Alix Curry -  61.478% (USA)
  • 7. Zero Gravity - Colleen Church Mcdowall - 59.413% (USA)
  • Breanna - Kathleen Raine - DNS (USA)
  • Zenith - Nick Wagman - DNS (USA)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Tubman, Clarke, Osinski, Foy, Hamoen

  • 1. Suppenkasper - Steffen Peters - 72.511% (USA)
  • 2. Dark Dynamic - Sarah Runge -  68.021% (USA)
  • 3. Nintendo - Charlotte Jorst - 67.043% (USA)
  • 4. Marron - Mette Rosencrantz - 66.128% (USA)
  • 5. Uiver - Terri Rocovich - 62.979% (USA)
  • 6. Zeta - Alix Curry -  59.123% (USA)
  • Zero Gravity - Colleen Church Mcdowall - DNS

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Tubman, Clarke, Osinski, Foy, Hamoen

  • 1. Legolas  - Dawn White-O'Connor - 66.913% (USA)
  • 2. Akeem Foldager - Charlotte Jorst - 66.783% (USA)
  • Rosamunde - Steffen Peters - DNS (USA)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Clarke, Hamoen, Foy, Tubman, Osinski

  • 1. Legolas - Dawn White 'O Connor - 73.325 (USA)
  • 2. Akeem Foldager - Charlotte Jorst - 65.400 (USA)