Scores: 2017 CDI-W Moscow

 
Sun, 12/03/2017 - 18:08
2017 CDI-W Moscow - 1 - 3 December 2017

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Saleh, Rubashko, Martyanova

  • 1. Elizaveta Lyban - Don't Thatch W - 70.360  (Russia)
  • 2. Ekaterina Dubrovina - Artig - 69.595  (Russia)
  • 3. Kristina Leonova - Real Life - 68.018  (Russia)
  • 4. Alena Zolotuhina - Baronin - 67.523  (Russia)
  • 5. Yulia Gorbacheva - Aragorn - 67.387  (Russia)
  • 6. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 67.252 (Ukraine)
  • 7. Elizaveta Anikeeva - Khaifon - 65.991  (Russia)
  • 8. Kristina Gulam - Dinant - 65.946  (Russia)
  • 9. Sofia Ponomareva - Fedrik - 65.766  (Russia)
  • 10. Elizaveta Yakovleva - Westphalia - 65.721  (Russia)
  • 11. Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger - 65.450  (Russia)
  • 12. Kristina Leonova - Chocolate - 65.135  (Russia)
  • 13. Maria Yashkina - First Lady - 65.000  (Russia)
  • 14. Ioanna Pataraia - Brent van de Vossegat - 64.685  (Russia)
  • 15. Viktoria Yuruts - Libervil - 64.369 (Belarus)
  • 16. Ksenia Matsapura - Germetika - 63.964  (Russia)
  • 17. Aliaksandra Zahalskaya - Pontiak - 63.739 (Belarus)
  • 18. Yulia Grigorieva - Strauss - 63.423  (Russia)
  • 19. Natalya Golubeva - Okhrannik - 63.108  (Russia)
  • 20. Alina Ilina - Lobrento - 62.928  (Russia)
  • 21. Anna Zaslavsjaya - Saturday Night - 61.982   (Russia)
  • 22. Vitalia Utkina - Infernal T - 61.531  (Russia)
  • 23. Oleg Vasiliev - Grog - 59.594  (Russia)
  • 24. Egor Popov - Sir of Freedom - 59.144  (Russia)
  • 25. Sophia Lukina - Lonn de Vito - 56.307  (Russia)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Martyanova, Guerra, Romanov

  • 1. Elizaveta Lyban - Don't Thatch W - 69.605 (Russia)
  • 2. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 67.939 (Ukraine)
  • 3. Ekaterina Dubrovina - Artig - 67.412 (Russia)
  • 4. Elizaveta Anikeeva - Khaifon - 67.193  (Russia)
  • 5. Anna Zaslavskaya - Saturday Night - 66.140  (Russia)
  • 6. Elizaveta Yakovleva - Westphalia - 65.921  (Russia)
  • 7. Kristina Gulam - Dinant - 65.570  (Russia)
  • 8. Kristina Leonova - Chocolate - 65.219  (Russia)
  • 9. Maria Yashkina - First Lady - 64.473  (Russia)
  • 10. Viktoria Yuruts - Libervil - 64.210 (Belarus)
  • 11. Kristina Leonova - Real Life - 64.123  (Russia)
  • 12. Ioanna Pataraia - Brent van de Vossegat - 63.991  (Russia)
  • 13. Ksenia Matsapura - Germetika - 63.772  (Russia)
  • 14. Alena Zolotuhina - Baronin - 63.684  (Russia)
  • 15. Alina Ilina - Lobrento - 63.202  (Russia)
  • 16. Sofia Ponomareva - Fedrik - 63.158  (Russia)
  • 17. Yulia Gorbacheva - Aragorn - 63.026  (Russia)
  • 18. Natalya Golubeva - Okhrannik - 62.368  (Russia)
  • 19. Yulia Grigorieva - Strauss - 62.281  (Russia)
  • 20. Oleg Vasiliev - Grog - 62.018  (Russia)
  • 21. Aliaksandra Zahalskaya - Pontiak - 61.009  (Russia)
  • 22. Sophia Lukina - Lonn de Vito - 60.079  (Russia)
  • 23. Egor Popov - Sir of Freedom - 56.886  (Russia)
  • Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger - ELI  (Russia)
  • Vitalia Utkina - Infernal T - RET  (Russia)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music

  • 1. Ekaterina Dubrovina - Artig - 72.208  (Russia)
  • 2. Elizaveta Lyban - Don't Thatch W - 71.458  (Russia)
  • 3. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 68.458 (Ukraine)
  • 4. Elizaveta Anikeeva - Khaifon - 68.292  (Russia)
  • 5. Elizaveta Yakovleva - Westphalia - 67.667  (Russia)
  • 6. Alena Zolotuhina - Baronin - 66.375  (Russia)
  • 6. Anna Zaslavskaya - Saturday Night - 66.375  (Russia)
  • 8. Maria Yashkina - First Lady - 66.083  (Russia)
  • 9. Kristina Leonova - Real Life - 65.542  (Russia)
  • 10. Kristina Gulam - Dinant - 65.292  (Russia)
  • 11. Yulia Grigorieva - Strauss - 64.458  (Russia)
  • 12. Sofia Ponomareva - Fedrik - 64.167  (Russia)
  • 13. Viktoria Yuruts - Libervil - 64.125 (Belarus)
  • 13. Alina Ilina - Lobrento - 64.125  (Russia)
  • 15. Ksenia Matsapura - Germetika - 63.417  (Russia)
  • 16. Ionna Pataraia - Brent van de Vossegat - 63.375  (Russia)
  • 17. Natalya Golubeva - Okhrannik - 53.667  (Russia)
  • Yulia Gorbacheva - Aragorn - DNS  (Russia)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Guerra, Ringmark, Romanov

  • 1. Sofia Anischcheva - Sir Florett - 70.833  (Russia)
  • 2.Evgeny Sharangovich - Florence - 70.789 (Russia)
  • 3. Marina Aframeeva - Delano - 70.482  (Russia)
  • 4. Anastasiya Dudkova - Goldfire - 69.430 (Belarus)
  • 5. Artem Cherednichenko - Bentley - 67.982  (Russia) 
  • 6. Natalia Sinilnikova - Hawk's Flight - 67.807 (Russia)
  • 7. Vera Khalikova - Emando - 67.105  (Russia)
  • 8. Yulia Gorbacheva - Prestige - 66.667  (Russia)
  • 9. Yulia Gorbacheva - Urbi et Orbi - 66.447 (Russia)
  • 10. Tatyana Stepanova - Virtuality - 66.228 (Russia)
  • 11. Maria Kolchedantseva - Denver - 66.184  (Russia)
  • 12. Natalia Martyanova - Smoking Gun - 65.273  (Russia)
  • 13. Elizaveta Novitskaya - Halt - 64.386  (Russia)
  • 14. Ekaterina Pankratova - Kingston - 64.167 (Russia)
  • 15. Elena Vikhrova - Florentino - 63.947  (Russia)
  • 16. Nadezhda Florinskaya - Fakir - 62.632  (Russia)
  • 17. Rimma Kuzenkova - Konhabar - 62.456 (Russia)
  • 18. Maria Sudzhenka - Prisyk - 62.325 (Belarus)
  • 19. Ekaterina Pankratova - Vanderwaals - 62.061  (Russia) 
  • 20. Irina Vasilyeva - Domingo - 61.316  (Russia)
  • 20. Ekaterina Zadorozhnaya - Kiparis - 61.316  (Russia)
  • 22. Anna Gorobets - Vizit - 60.263  (Russia)
  • 23. Svetlana Valkova - Best Fire - 59.386  (Russia)
  • 24. Maria Ignatyeva - Gordiy - 52.982 (Russia)
  • Anna Rykova - Sun le Grand - ELI (Russia)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Rubashko, Romanov, Soboleva

  • 1.  Sofia Anischceva - Sir Florett - 72.544  (Russia)
  • 2. Marina Aframeeva - Delano - 70.044 (Russia)
  • 3. Evgeny Sharangovich - 69.491  (Russia)
  • 4. Vera Khalikova - Emando - 67.412  (Russia)
  • 5. Yulia Gorbacheva - Prestige - 67.193 (Russia)
  • 6. Anastasiya Dudkova - Goldfire - 66.974 (Belarus)
  • 7. Yulia Gorbacheva - Urbi et Orbi - 66.667 (Russia)
  • 8. Maria Sudzhenka - Priysk - 65.175 (Belarus)
  • 9. Ekaterina Pankratova - Kingston - 65.132  (Russia)
  • 10. Natalia Martyanova - Smoking Gun - 65.088  (Russia)
  • 11. Tatyana Stepanova - Virtuality - 65.000 (Russia)
  • 12. Maria Kolchedantseva - Denver - 64.474 (Russia)
  • 13. Artem Cherednichenko - Bentley - 63.860  (Russia)
  • 14. Nadezdha  Florinskaya - Fakir - 63.509 (Russia)
  • 15. Ekaterina Pankratova - Vanderwaals - 63.202 (Russia)
  • 16. Elizaveta Novitskaya - Halt - 62.895 (Russia)
  • 17. Irina Vasilyeva - Domingo - 61.930  (Russia)
  • 18. Rimma Kuzenkova - Konhabar - 61.754  (Russia)
  • 19. Elena Vikhrova - Florentino - 61.404  (Russia)
  • 20. Svetlana Valkova - Best Fire - 60.833 (Russia)
  • 21. Anna Gorobets - Vizit - 59.605 (Russia)
  • 22. Ekaterina Zadorozhnaya - Kiparis - 59.404 (Russia)
  • Natlia Sinilnikova - Hawk's Flight - ELI  (Russia)
  • Maria Ignatyeva - Gordiy - DNS  (Russia)
  • Anna Rykova - Sun le Grand - DNS  (Russia)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music

  • 1. Sofia Anischceva - Sir Florett - 75.710  (Russia)
  • 2. Marina Aframeeva - Delano - 72.275  (Russia)
  • 3. Evgeny Sharangovich - Florence - 71.225  (Russia)
  • 4. Ylia Gorbacheva - Urbi et Orbi - 71.185  (Russia)
  • 5. Vera Khalikova - Emando - 70.540  (Russia)
  • 6. Anastasiya Dudkova - Goldfire - 69.700 (Belarus)
  • 7. Ekaterina Pankratova - Kingston - 69.575  (Russia)
  • 8. Natalia Martyanova - Smoking Gun - 68.010  (Russia)
  • 9. Maria Sudzhenka - Priysk - 67.080 (Belarus)
  • 10. Tatyana Stepanova - Virtuality - 66.985  (Russia)
  • 11. Maria Kolchedantseva - Denver - 65.790  (Russia)
  • 12. Elizaveta Novitskaya - Halt - 65.575  (Russia)
  • 13. Artem Cherednichenko - Bentley - 64.950  (Russia)
  • 14. Nadezhda Florinskaya - Fakir - 64.810  (Russia)
  • 15. Elana Vikrhova - Florentino - 61.900  (Russia)
  • Rimma Kuzenkova - Konhabar - DNS  (Russia)

Grand Prix
Judges: Saleh,

  • 1. Volha Ihumentsava - Ed Khardy - 68.200 (Belarus)
  • 2. Hanna Karasiova - Arlekino - 67.380 (Belarus)
  • 3. Hanna Karasiova - Zodiak - 67.360 (Belarus)
  • 4. Olga Kovyrzina - Marcus - 66.380  (Russia)
  • 5. Vera Khalikova - Alga - 65.400  (Russia)
  • 6. Elizaveta Troshekova - Rubinio Royal - 65.120  (Russia)
  • 7. Tatiana Dorofeeda - Estet - 64.700  (Russia)
  • 8. Margarita Sotnikova - Santo - 64.680  (Russia)
  • 9. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Avan - 64.620  (Russia)
  • 10. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Vosk - 64.100  (Russia)
  • 11. Natalia Shadrina - Rubi Bruns von Rubinstein - 61.780  (Russia)
  • 12. Olha Akynshyna - Iskatel - 59.480 (Ukraine)
  • 13. Galina Zayarnaya - Illiopol - 58.220  (Russia)
  • 14. Anna Serova - Sil Jander - 56.680  (Russia)
  • Maria Ignatyeva - Dezdemona - ELI  (Russia)
  • Tatiana Yanson - Romanson - ELI  (Russia)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Saleh, Rubashko, Ringmark, Guerra, Nivelle

  • 1. Hanna Karasiova - Arlekino - 72.075  (Belarus)
  • 2. Volha Ihumentsava - Ed Khardy - 70.065 (Belarus)
  • 3. Hanna Karasiova - Zodiak - 69.275  (Belarus)
  • 4. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Vosk - 69.200  (Russia)
  • 5. Olga Kovyrzina - Marcus - 69.000  (Russia)
  • 6. Vera Khalikova - Alga - 68.725  (Russia)
  • 7. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Avans - 68.435  (Russia)
  • 8. Tatiana Dorofeeda - Estet - 68.025  (Russia)
  • 9. Elizaveta Trohsenkova - Rubinio Royal - 67.900  (Russia)
  • 10. Margarita Sotnikova - Santo - 67.510  (Russia)
  • 11. Natalia Shadrina - Rubi Bruns von Rubinstein - 62.600  (Russia)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter