Scores: 2017 CDI Roosendaal Indoor

 
Thu, 11/30/2017 - 14:43
2017 CDI Roosendaal Indoor - 30 November - 3 December 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Colliander, Stukelj, Wolfs

  • 1. Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann - Caspar HE - 70.684 (Germany)
  • 2. Eva Rebhan - Chippendale- 70.256 (Germany) 
  • 3. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 70.214 (Holland)
  • 4. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 69.402 (Holland)
  • 5. Shanna Baars -  Don Camillo du Bois - 68.932 (Holland)
  • 6. Michelle Kramer -  Campsterhoven's Baldato - 68.760 (Holland)
  • 7. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 68.547 (Holland)
  • 8. Megan Barratt -  Valido's Starlight - 68.462 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Thessa Gilbers -  Baumann's Despino- 68.376 (Holland)
  • 10. Olivia Wrennall -  Donna Schuflo - 67.863 (Great Britain)
  • 11. Lynn Thill -  Interbrew de Rechri - 67.564 (Luxembourg)
  • 12. Senna Evers -  Majos Cannon - 67.521 (Holland)
  • 13. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 67.393 (Belgium)
  • 14. Nienke Wulff -  Yellow Boy - 66.709  (Holland)
  • 15. Jette de Jong -  Ravelli - 65.299 (Belgium)
  • 16. Imane Simonet -  Pronkenberg's Day Dream - 64.530 (Belgium)
  • 17. Emma Luersman -  Fs Dorian Gray - 63.547 (USA)
  • 18. Jo-Anne Koch -  Beauty Star - 62.265  (Holland)
  • 19. Lisa Arcq -  Benji - 61.111 (Belgium)
  • Nele Brosswitz - Daddy's Daydream - RET (Germany)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Koffmahn, Halsall, Sanders

  • 1. Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann - Caspar HE - 71.951 (Germany)
  • 2. Thessa Gilbers -  Baumann's Despino - 70.285 (Holland)
  • 3. Eva Rebhan -  Chippendale - 70.000 (Germany)
  • 4. Evi van Rooij -  King Stayerhof's Jango - 69.594 (Holland)
  • 5. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 69.350 (Holland)
  • 6. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 69.309 (Holland)
  • 7. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 67.846 (Holland)
  • 8. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 67.805 (Holland)
  • 9. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 66.667 (Holland)
  • 10. Olivia Wrennall - Donna Schuflo - 65.935 (Great Britain)
  • 11. Nele Brosswitz - Daddy's Daydream - 65.000 (Germany)
  • 12. Lynn Thill - Interbrew de Rechri - 64.553 (Luxembourg)
  • 13. Nienke Wulff - Yellow Boy - 64.472 (Holland)
  • 14. Emma Luersman -  Fs Dorian Gray - 64.471 (USA)
  • 15. Jo-Anne Koch -  Beauty Star - 63.943  (Holland)
  • 16. Imane Simonet - Pronkenberg's Day Dream - 63.211 (Belgium)
  • 17. Jette de Jong - Ravelli - 62.927 (Belgium)
  • 18. Megan Barratt - Valido's Starlight - 62.642 (Great Britain)
  • 19. Lisa Arcq -  Benji - 61.423 (Belgium)
  • 20. Zoe Niessen -  Minerva Bijou - 58.663 (Belgium)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Van Daele, Holler, de Wolff

  • 1. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 74.375 (Holland)
  • 2. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 74.000 (Holland)
  • 3. Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann  - Caspar HE - 73.917 (Germany)
  • 4. Evi van Rooij -  King Stayerhof's Jango - 73.833 (Holland)
  • 5. Fleur Prinsen -  Next Black Magic - 72.583 (Holland)
  • 6. Senna Evers -  Majos Cannon - 72.250 (Holland)
  • 7. Eva Rebhan - Chippendale - 72.042 (Germany)
  • 8. Kiki Romney -Reedborder Amazing - 70.833 (Holland)
  • 9. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 69.958 (Holland)
  • 10. Lynn Thill  - Interbrew de Rechri -69.292 (Luxembourg)
  • 11. Nele Brosswitz -  Daddy's Daydream - 69.125 (Germany)
  • 12. Olivia Wrennall - Donna Schuflo - 68.125 (Great Britain)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Van Twist, Koffmahn, Halsall

  • 1. Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie - 70.666 (Holland)
  • 2. Lara van Nek -  Fariska - 69.889 (Holland)
  • 3. Maïté Colling -  Rapallo C.L. - 69.778 (Belgium)
  • 4. Sanne Buijs -  Happy Feet - 69.333 (Holland)
  • 5. Imke Lodewijk  - Rhibana - 64.555 (Holland)
  • 6. Yvette Oudman -  Dior - 64.333 (Holland)
  • 7. Emma Lowyck -  Dior - 58.222 (Belgium)
  • 8. Nicole Dragoi -  La Couleur - 57.222 (Roumania)
  • Koosje Visser  - Duck - ELI (Holland) 

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Holler, Van Daele, Stukelj

  • 1. Sanne Buijs -  Happy Feet - 72.344 (Holland)
  • 2. Sanne van der Pols -  Excellentie - 67.187  (Holland)
  • 3. Yvette Oudman -  Dior - 66.927 (Holland)
  • 4. Koosje Visser -  Duck - 66.927 (Holland)
  • 5. Emma Lowyck -  Dior - 66.094 (Belgium)
  • 6. Imke Lodewijk -  Rhibana - 65.782 (Holland)
  • 7. Lara van Nek - Fariska - 5.573 (Holland)
  • 8. Nicole Dragoi - La Couleur - 64.271 (Roumania)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Van Daele, Wolfs, Stukelj

  • 1. Thalia Rockx -  Golden Dancer - 70.630  (Holland)
  • 2. Emma-Lou Becca -  Komet - 69.504 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Suraya Hendrikx -  Dear Friend - 69.460 (Belgium)
  • 4. Alice Campanella -  Chin Chan K - 69.324 (Italy)
  • 5. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido - 69.189 (Holland)
  • 6. Charlotte Richmond -  Hermes - 68.784 (Belgium)
  • 7. Ezra Boer -  Zoe D - 68.333 (Holland)
  • 8. Chiel van Bedaf - Bond's Painting - 67.477 (Holland)
  • 9. Maaike Ten Hoor -  Winder-Don - 67.343 (Holland)
  • 10. Fleur Hovers -  Bolero - 67.252 (Holland)
  • 11. Sophie Reef -  Rue Noblesse - 67.201 (Germany)
  • 12. Benth de Graaf -  Zon Primaire W - 66.757 (Holland)
  • 13. Jade Oord -  Chireine - 66.667 (Holland)
  • 14. Maya Shemakova -  Wiolita - 66.622 (Russia)
  • 15. Anna Guseynova -  Lauda - 66.171 (Russia)
  • 16. Thea Bech -  Dionisos  - 65.315 (Denmark)
  • 17. Clare Hole -  Pro-Motion - 64.504 (Great Britain)
  • 18. Annelotte Felix -  Amos - 62.658 (Holland)
  • 19. Oleksandra Potiienko -  Dakar - 61.847 (Ukraine)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Van der Heijden, Colianer, Stukelj

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten -Cupido - 71.316  (Holland)
  • 2. Alice Campanella -  Chin Chan K - 71.316 (Italy)
  • 3. Chiel van Bedaf -  Bond's Painting - 69.167 (Holland)
  • 4. Sophie Reef -  Rue Noblesse - 69.123 (Germany)
  • 5. Charlotte Richmond -  Hermes - 68.816 (Belgium)
  • 6. Maaike Ten Hoor -  Winder-Don - 68.772 (Holland)
  • 7. Suraya Hendrikx -  Dear Friend  - 67.851 (Belgium)
  • 8. Emma-Lou Becca -  Komet  - 67.588 (Luxembourg)
  • 9. Thalia Rockx -  Golden Dancer - 67.412 (Holland)
  • 10. Benth de Graaf -  Zon Primaire W - 67.018 (Holland)
  • 11. Maya Shemakova - Wiolita - 66.623 (Russia)
  • 12. Thea Bech -  Dionisos - 66.184 (Denmark)
  • 13. Fleur Hovers -  Bolero - 65.351 (Holland)
  • 14. Annelotte Felix -  Amos - 65.307 (Holland)
  • 15. Jade Oord -  Chireine - 65.175 (Holland)
  • 16. Clare Hole -  Pro-Motion - 65.088 (Great Britain)
  • 17. Oleksandra Potiienk -  Dakar - 64.342 (Ukraine)
  • 18. Ezra Boer -  Zoe D - 63.202 (Holland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Stukelj, De Wolff, Koffmahn

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten -  Cupido - 75.917 (Holland)
  • 2. Charlotte Richmond -  Hermes - 72.917 (Belgium)
  • 3. Sophie Reef - Rue Noblesse - 72.292 (Germany)
  • 4. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K - 72.208 (Italy)
  • 5. Chiel van Bedaf -  Bond's Painting - 70.792 (Holland)
  • 6. Emma-Lou Becca -  Komet - 70.625 (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Maaike Ten Hoor - Winder-Don - 70.542 (Holland)
  • 8. Maya Shemakova -  Wiolita - 70.4588 (Russia)
  • 9. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 69.958 (Holland)
  • 10. Thalia Rockx - Golden Dancer - 69.875 (Holland)
  • 11. Thea Bech -  Dionisos - 69.625 (Denmark)
  • 12. Suraya Hendrikx -  Dear Friend - 69.000 (Belgium)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Halsall, Koffmahn, van der Heijden

  • 1. Lisanne Zoutendijk -Ringo Star - 69.605 (Holland)
  • 2. Evelina Söderström - Weihenstephaner-  68.509 (Sweden)
  • 3. Mercedes Verwey - Sandro - 68.377 (Holland)
  • 4. Cornelia T Pettersson - Final Cut - 68.202 (Sweden)
  • 5. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 67.676 (USA)
  • 6. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint - 67.588 (Holland)
  • 7. Carlijn Vaessen -  Fossbury - 67.544 (Holland)
  • 8. Robin Bernoski - Velazquez - 67.500 (Holland)
  • 9. Thalia Rockx - Verdi de La Fazenda - 67.149 (Holland)
  • 10. Bo Oudhof -  Colt Sollenburg - 66.886 (Holland)
  • 11. Laura Quint -  Edison - 66.184 (Holland)
  • 12. Yoeki Bos -  Winnetou - 65.921 (Holland)
  • 13. Janni Martikainen -  Cornando V/D Cadzandhoeve - 65.482 (Finland)
  • 14. Sharon de Kok -  Daydreamer - 65.219 (Holland)
  • 15. Kaylee Gouda -  Don Juan - 64.955 (Holland)
  • 16. Ruth Hole - Winnetou G.E.P - 64.473 (Great Britain)
  • 17. Suraya Hendrikx -  Black Beauty - 64.254 (Belgium)
  • 18. Laetitia Terberger - Rubiks Cube - 63.816 (Germany)
  • 19. Pauline Roth -  World Champion du Loing - 63.246 (France)
  • 20. Cathrine Oppegaard - Arion V 'T Heemskind - 58.991 (Norway)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Truppa, Van Daele, Sanders

  • 1. Evelina Söderström -  Weihenstephaner - 70.263 (Sweden)
  • 2. Lina Uzunhasan -  Donna Ray - 70.000 (USA)
  • 3. Lisanne Zoutendijk -  Ringo Star - 69.211 (Holland)
  • 4. Robin Bernoski -  Velazquez - 68.728 (Holland)
  • 5. Yoeki Bos -  Winnetou - 67.763 (Holland)
  • 6. Thalia Rockx -  Verdi de La Fazenda - 67.675 (Holland)
  • 7. Mercedes Verwey -  Vian Sandro - 67.456 (Holland)
  • 8. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty - 67.149 (Belgium)
  • 9. Sharon de Kok -  Daydreamer - 66.754 (Holland)
  • 10. Kaylee Gouda -  Don Juan - 66.711 (Holland)
  • 11. Laetitia Terberger -  Rubiks Cube - 66.491 (Germany)
  • 12. Cornelia T Pettersson -  Final Cut - 66.228 (Sweden)
  • 13. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint - 65.658  (Holland)
  • 14. Laura Quint - Edison - 65.307 (Holland)
  • 15. Carlijn Vaessen -  Fossbury - 65.176 (Holland)
  • 16. Ruth Hole -  Winnetou G.E.P - 63.465 (Great Britain)
  • 17. Pauline Roth -  World Champion du Loing - 63.377 (France)
  • 18. Cathrine Oppegaard -  Arion V 'T Heemskind - 62.237 (Norway)
  • 19. Janni Martikainen -  Cornando V/D Cadzandhoeve - 61.754 (Finland)
  • Bo Oudhof -Colt Sollenburg - RET (Holland)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Koffmahn, Stukelkj, Van Daele

  • 1. Lina Uzunhasan -  Donna Ray - 74.250 (USA)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 72.875 (Holland)
  • 3. Robin Bernosk -  Velazquez - 72.208 (Holland)
  • 4. Suraya Hendrikx -  Black Beauty - 70.708 (Belgium)
  • 5. Evelina Söderström -  Weihenstephaner - 70.000 (Sweden)
  • 6. Mercedes Verwey - 1 Vian Sandro - 68.917 (Holland)
  • 7. Thalia Rockx - Verdi de La Fazenda - 67.792 (Holland)
  • 8. Kaylee Gouda -  Don Juan - 66.958 (Holland)
  • 9. Laetitia Terberger -  Rubiks Cube - 66.833 (Germany)
  • 10. Yoeki Bos -  Winnetou - 66.417 (Holland)
  • 11. Cornelia T Pettersson -  Final Cut - 66.000 (Sweden)
  • 12. Sharon de Kok -  Daydreamer - 65.833 (Holland)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Koffmahn, Wolfs, Stukelj, van der Heijden, Van Daele

  • 1. Diederik van Silfhout - Dahlhoff - 71.368 (Holland)
  • 2. Charlotte Fry - Everdale - 69.894 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Katrien Verreet -  Bailamos Biolley - 69.605 (Belgium)
  • 4. Jorinde Verwimp -  Kastar Hof Ter Zeedycke d'12 - 69.158 (Belgium)
  • 5. Andrea Timpe -  First Class - 68.947 (Germany)
  • 6. Thamar Zweistra - Oldi - 68.684 (Holland)
  • 7. Stephanie Kooyman -  Dibert L - 68.368 (Holland)
  • 8. Danielle Heijkoop - Daula II - 67.947 (Holland)
  • 9. Linda Verwaal -  Jakari - 67.737 (Holland)
  • 10. Caroline Rijnders -  Baya - 67.421 (Holland)
  • 11. Riccardo Sanavio - Dark President - 66.342 (Italy)
  • 12. Yoni de Souter - Indorado Van 'T Kathof - 66.132 (Belgium)
  • 13. Jose van Haaren -  Atomic Dance - 65.974 (Holland)
  • 14. Ninja Rathjens -  Renoir - 65.290 (Germany)
  • 15. Philippa Johnson-Dwyer -  Verdi - 65.079 (South Africa)
  • 16. Astrid Langeberg -Downtown - 64.816  (Holland)
  • 17. Cindy Schuurmans -  Domingo - 64.790 (Belgium)
  • 18. Wouter D Hoore - Drakkar van de Moerhoek - 64.000 (Belgium)
  • 19. Andrea Villaverde -  Cartier - 63.921 (Spain)
  • 20. Masahiro Kosaka -  Donnadoorn - 57.500 (Japan)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Van Twist, Halsall, Colliander, Van Daele, Koffmahn

  • 1. Diederik van Silfhout -  Dahlhoff - 70.947 (Holland)
  • 2. Riccardo Sanavio - Dark President - 69.158 (Italy)
  • 3. Charlotte Fry -  Everdale - 68.053 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Philippa Johnson-Dwyer -  Verdi - 67.605 (South Africa)
  • 5. Astrid Langeberg -  Downtown - 467.184 (Holland)
  • 5. Yoni de Souter -  Indorado Van 'T Kathof - 67.184 (Belgium)
  • 7. Andrea Villaverde -  Cartier - 66.552 (Spain)
  • 8. Cindy Schuurmans -  Domingo - 63.447 (Belgium)
  • 9. Wouter D Hoore -  Drakkar van de Moerhoek - 62.921 (Belgium)
  • Masahiro Kosaka -  Donnadoorn - ELI (Japan)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
JUdges: Van Daele, Holler, van der Heijden, Stukelj, De Wolff

  • 1. Jorinde Verwimp - Kastar Hof Ter Zeedycke d'12 - 72.725 (Belgium)
  • 2. Katrien Verreet - Bailamos Biolley - 72.600 (Belgium)
  • 3. Andrea Timpe -  First Class - 71.200 (Germany)
  • 4. Thamar Zweistra - Oldi - 70.875 (Holland)
  • 5. Danielle Heijkoop -  Daula II - 70.650 (Holland)
  • 6. Linda Verwaal -  Jakari - 68.475 (Holland)
  • 6. Caroline Rijnders -  Baya - 68.475 (Holland)
  • 8. Jose van Haaren -  Atomic Dance - 66.900 (Holland)
  • 9. Stephanie Kooyman - Dibert L - 66.150 (Holland)
  • 10. Ninja Rathjens - Renoir - 65.675  (Germany)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Wolfs, Sanders, Holler, Halsall, Truppa

  • 1. Maxime van der Vlist -  Bailey - 70.744 (Holland)
  • 2. Ninja Rathjens -  Emilio  - 68.163 (Germany)
  • 3. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau - 67.511 (Holland)
  • 4. Antonio Laiz Zandios - Gejlholms Menotti - 66.721 (Spain)
  • 5. Beata Söderberg - Fiorano - 66.326 (Sweden)
  • 6. Yoeki Bos -  Vivaldi - 66.163 (Holland)
  • 7. Michelle Budde -  Ribery - 65.767 (Germany)
  • 8. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund -  Duschesse - 65.605 (Sweden)
  • 9. Marie-Sophie Ehlen -  Dos Santos  - 64.837 (Germany)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Koffmahn, de Wolff, Holler, Van Daele, van der Heijden 

  • 1. Maxime van der Vlist - Bailey - 73.825 (Holland)
  • 2. Ninja Rathjens -  Emilio - 70.625 (Germany)
  • 3. Lisanne Zoutendijk -  Watteau - 70.450 (Holland)
  • 4. Marie-Sophie Ehlen -  Dos Santos - 69.275 (Germany)
  • 5. Antonio Laiz Zandio -  Gejlholms Menotti - 69.050 (Spain)
  • 6. Beata Söderberg-  Fiorano - 68.975 (Sweden)
  • 7. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund -  Duschesse - 68.650 (Sweden)
  • 8. Yoeki Bos - Vivaldi - 68.400 (Holland)
  • 9. Michelle Budde - Ribery - 66.975 (Germany)

Grand Prix
Judges: De Wolff, De Bel, Truppa, Colliander, Holler

  • 1. Richard Davison - Bubblingh - 71.660 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Diederik van Silfhout -  Four Seasons - 70.860 (Holland)
  • 3. Hans Peter Minderhoud - Zanardi - 70.780 (Holland)
  • 4. Stephanie de Frel -  Beach Boy - 70.200 (Holland)
  • 5. Danielle Heijkoop - Badari - 70.100 (Holland)
  • 6.  Boaventura Freire -  Sai Baba -69.820 (Portugal)
  • 7.  Jeannette Haazen - Dabanos d'O4 - 69.720 (Holland)
  • 8. Alexandra Zurbrügg -  Get Time - 68.960 (Switzerland)
  • 9. Alex van Silfhout -  Zep - 68.940 (Holland)
  • 10. Andrea Timpe - Don Darwin - 68.880 (Germany)
  • 11. Katrien Verreet - Galliani Biolley - 68.620 (Belgium)
  • 12. Per Sandgaard - Charmeur - 68.360 (Sweden)
  • 13. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Jacaro - 67.980 (Great Britain)
  • 14. Charlotte Heering -  Bufranco - 67.780 (Denmark)
  • 15. Niina Nilosaari -  Kom Ragdoll - 66.600 (Finland)
  • 16. Inna Logutenkova -  Fleraro - 66.120 (Ukraine)
  • 17. Louise Anne Bell -  Into The Blue - 66.100 (Great Britain)
  • 18. Francois Jacq -  Gorklintgards Romaro - 65.960 (France)
  • 19. Tosca Visser Van Der Meulen -  Asther de Jeu - 65.720 (Holland)
  • 20. Caroline Chew -  Tribiani - 65.700 (Singapore)
  • 21. Akane Kuroki -  Toots - 65.600 (Japan)
  • 22. Riccardo Sanavio - Federleicht - 64.820 (Italy)
  • 23. Thamar Zweistra - Hexagons Conquest - 63.540  (Holland)
  • 24. Claudia Dorpmans - Tin Tin - 63.520 (Belgium)
  • 25. Anouk Noordman - Zeronica - 62.360 (Holland)
  • 26.  Litta Soheila Sohi -  Air FK - 61.760 (Iran)
  • 27. Elizaveta Orekhova -  Don Dramatic - 60.360 (Russia)
  • 28. Christiane Schaurte -  Rocco - 57.580 (Boznia & Herzegovina)
  • 29. Ashley van Megen- Brons - San Diego - 56.240 (Holland)
  • Malene Kohlschmidt Ebbesen -  Mira - RET (Denmark)
  • Cornelia Dyhr -  Lionel - RET (Germany)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Halsall, Van Daele, Sanders, Truppa, Colliander

  • 1. Alex van Silfhout -  Zep - 69.412 (Holland)
  • 2. Danielle Heijkoop -  Badari - 69.333 (Holland)
  • 3. Boaventura Freire -  Sai Baba - 68.373 (Portugal)
  • 4. Per Sandgaard -  Charmeur - 67.902 (Sweden)
  • 5. Stephanie de Frel -  Beach Boy - 67.666 (Holland)
  • 6. Charlotte Heering -  Bufranco - 67.529 (Denmark)
  • 7. Louise Anne Bell -  Into The Blue - 66.000 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Claudia Dorpmans -  Tin Tin - 65.882 (Belgium)
  • 9. Niina Nilosaari -  Kom Ragdoll - 64.059 (Finland)
  • 10. Francois Jacq -  Gorklintgards Romaro - 62.921 (France)
  • 11. Inna Logutenkova -  Fleraro - 61.608 (Ukraine)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Stukelj, Holler, de Wolff, Koffmahn, Van Twist 

  • 1. Richard Davison -  Bubblingh - 74.700 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Hans Peter Minderhoud -  Zanardi - 73.925 (Holland)
  • 3. Diederik van Silfhout -  Four Seasons - 73.850 (Holland)
  • 4. Jeannette Haazen -  Dabanos d'O4 - 72.900 (Holland)
  • 5. Alexandra Zurbrügg -  Get Time - 72.400 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Andrea Timpe -  Don Darwin - 71.625 (Germany)
  • 7. Riccardo Sanavio - Federleicht - 70.875 (Italy)
  • 8. Tosca Visser Van Der Meulen - Asther de Jeu - 69.225 (Holland)
  • 9. Vicky Thompson Winfield -  Jacaro - 69.050 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Thamar Zweistra -  Hexagons Conquest - 69.000 (Holland)
  • 11. Caroline Chew -  Tribiani - 68.625 (Singapore)
  • 12. Akane Kuroki - Toots - 66.375 (Japan)
  • 13. Anouk Noordman - Zeronica - 66.125 (Holland)
  • 14. Katrien Verreet - Galliani Biolley - 66.050 (Belgium)
  • 15. Litta Soheila Sohi -  Air FK - 62.425 (Iran)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter