Scores: 2017 CDI-W Zakrzow

 
Sat, 10/28/2017 - 18:59
2017 CDI-W Zakrzow - 27 - 29 October 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:

  • 1. Schmidt Henriette - Mister Dornik - 70,949 (Germany)
  • 2. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk - Classic Dream -70,128 (Germany)
  • 3. Stuhldreier Laura - Chantre - 69,897 (Germany)
  • 4. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk - Coriander - 69,154 (Germany)
  • 5. Stuhldreier Laura - Tesio - 68,051 (Germany)
  • 6. Golubinska Ewa - Leun's Veld Winston - 66,359 (Poland)
  • 7. Gebhard Corinna - Antares - 65,282 (Austria)
  • 8. Svensson Maja - Extrem - 65,231 (Sweden)
  • 9. Jakilaite Barbora - Rohldorfs Havanna - 64,821 (Lithuania) 
  • 10. Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie - Bomgaardens Dicaprio - 64,179 (Sweden)
  • 11. Bilicka Julia - Donevan - 63,949 (Poland)
  • 12. Kaal Helena - Coad Hill happy - 62,308 (Estonia)
  • 13. Björk Zelma  - Maine - 62,256 (Sweden)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges:

  • 1. Schmidt Henriette - Mister Dornik - 72,520 (Germany)
  • 2. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk - Classic Dream - 71,138 (Germany)
  • 3. Stuhldreier Laura - Chantre - 70,285 (Germany)
  • 4. Stuhldreier Laura - Tesio - 69,390 (Germany)
  • 5. Baumgürtel Lucie-Anouk - Coriander - 68,130 (Germany)
  • 6. Haid Bondergaard Mary Sophie - Bomgaardens Dicaprio - 66,098 (Sweden) 
  • 7. Svensson Maja - Extrem - 65,894 (Sweden)
  • 8. Golubinska Ewa - Leun Veld's Winston - 64,866 (Poland)
  • 9. Jakilaite Barbora - Rohlsdorf Havanna - 64,093 (Poland)
  • 10. Kaal Helena - Coad Hill Happy - 63,252 (Estonia)
  • 11. Gebhard Corinna - Antares - 62,683 (Austria)
  • 12. Bilicka Julia  - Donevan - 62,154 (Poland)
  • 13. Björk Zelma - Maine - 61,301 (Sweden)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Majewska, Max-Theurer, Guerra

  • 1. Henriette Schmidt - Mister Dornik - 76,625 (Germany)
  • 2. Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel  - Coriander - 72,792 (Germany)
  • 3. Laura Stuhldreier - Chantre - 70,875 (Germany)
  • 4. Corinna Gebhard - Antares - 69,375 (Austria)
  • 5. Julia Bilicka - Donevan - 68,958 (Poland)
  • 6. Maja Svensson - Extrem - 68,917 (Sweden)
  • 7. Zelma Björk - Maine - 68,208 (Sweden)
  • 8. Barbora Jakilaite - Rohldorfs Havanna - 67,542 (Lithuania)
  • 8. Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard - Bomgaardens Dicaprio - 67,542 (Sweden)
  • 10. Ewa Golubinska  Leuns Veld's Winston - 66,875 (Poland)
  • 11. Helena Kaal - Coad Hill Happy - 65,958 (Estonia)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:

  • 1. Damm Franz Otto - Lifestyle - 71,730 (Germany)
  • 2. Damm Franz Otto - Leoness - 69,676 (Germany)
  • 3. Schmidt Henriette - Rocky's Sunshine - 68,595  (Germany)
  • 4. Vavrikova Jana - Belle Ennie - 67,595 (Czech)
  • 5. Wojtkowska Anna - Pascal - 67,514 (Poland)
  • 6. Szymanska Julia - Winterkoning - 66,162  (Poland)
  • 7. Hanczewska Wiktoria - Da Capo - 65,324 (Poland)
  • 8. Trawinska Alicja - Diego Ramirez - 64,554  (Poland)
  • 9. Kaal Helena - Cassander - 63,730 (Estonia)
  • 10. Skrivanova Eliska  - Farewell - 63,568 (Czech)
  • 11. Szymanska Julia - Sylvester - 63,514  (Poland)
  • 12. Potiienko Oleksandra - Dakar - 63,351 (Ukraine)
  • 13. Sznigier Natalia - Discovery - 62,324  (Poland)
  • 14. Kowalska Malgorzata - Raikano's Son - 61,770 (Poland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges:

  • 1. Damm Franz Otto - Lifestyle - 71,667 (Germany)
  • 2. Schmidt Henriette - Rocky's Sunshine - 69,518  (Germany)
  • 3. Vavrikova Jana - Belle Ennies - 69,430 (Czech)
  • 4. Damm Franz Otto - Leoness - 68,421 (Germany)
  • 5. Wojtkowska Anna - Pascal - 67,632 (Poland)
  • 6. Hanczewska Wiktoria - Da Capo - 66,053 (Poland)
  • 7. Kowalska Malgorzata - Raikano's Son - 65,921 (Poland)
  • 8. Potiienko Oleksandra - Dakar - 65,465 (Ukraine)
  • 9. Trawinska Alicja - Diego Ramirez - 64,430 (Poland)
  • 10. Szymanska Julia - Winterkoning - 64,167 (Poland)
  • 11. Kaal Helena - Cassander - 64,079 (Estonia)
  • 12. Szymanska Julia - Sylvester - 63,333 (Poland)
  • 13. Skrivanova Eliska F- Farewell - 63,158 (Czech)
  • 14. Sznigier Natalia - Discovery - 62,061 (Poland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:  Max-Theurer, Vietor, Majewska

  • 1. Franz Otto Damm - Lifestyle - 73,45871,58375,333  
  • 2. Henriette Schmidt - Rocky's Sunshine - 72,042 (Germany)  
  • 3. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 71,542 (Czech)
  • 4. Anna Wojtkowska - Pascal - 70,417 (Poland) 
  • 5. Wiktoria Hanczewska - Da Capo - 69,208 (Poland)
  • 6. Malgorzata Kowalska - Raikano's Son - 68,875 (Poland)
  • 7. Alicja Trawinska  - Diego Ramirez - 68,333 (Poland)
  • 8. Julia Szymanska - Sylvester - 66,292 (Poland)
  • 9. Helena Kaal - Cassander - 65,042 (Estonia)
  • 10. Natalia Sznigier - Discovery - 64,167 (Poland)
  • 11. Eliska Skrivanova - Farewell - 62,292 (Czech)
  • Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - ELI (Ukraine)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:

  • 1. Taekker Michaela - Landlyst Landia - 69,053 (Denmark)
  • 2.  Haber Zuzanna - Don Crusoe - 67,711  (Poland)
  • 3.  Kundrotaite Viktorija - Hefaistas - 64,132 (Lithuania)
  • 4.  Kowaluk Magda - All You Need - 62,132 (Poland)
  • 5.  Dabrowska Jagoda - Attack with Me - 61,842 (Poland)
  • 6.  Lesner Aleksandra - Force - 61,816  (Poland)
  • 7.  Lesner Aleksandra - Wohlklang U - 61,000  (Poland)
  • 8.  Krzewicka Urszula - Cherry Cola - 57,763 (Poland)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges:

  • 1. Taekker Michaela - Landlyst Landia - 68,158 (Denmark)
  • 2 Haber Zuzanna - Don Crusoe - 66,132 (Poland)
  • 3 Lesner Aleksandra - Wohlklang U - 65,395 (Poland)
  • 4 Lesner Aleksandra - Force - 63,316 (Poland)
  • 5 Kundrotaite Viktorija - Hefaistas - 62,289 (Lithuania)
  • 6 Kowaluk Magda - All You Need - 62,237 (Poland)
  • 7 Dabrowska Jagoda - Attack with Me - 61,868 (Poland)
  • 8 Krzewicka Urszula - Cherry Cola - 61,316 (Poland)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hansaghy, Holler, Judet, Max-Theurer, Vietor

  • 1. Michaela Taekker  - Landlyst Landia - 70,300 (Denmark)
  • 2. Aleksandra Lesner- Force -  68,750 (Poland)
  • 3. Zuzanna Haber - Don Crusoe - 67,700 (Poland)
  • 4. Viktorija Kundrotaite  Hefaistas - 67,225 (Lithuania)  
  • 5. Magda Kowaluk - All You Need - 65,650 (Poland)  
  • 6. Jagoda Dabrowska- Attack with Me - 63,400 (Poland)
  • 7. Urszula Krzewicka  - Cherry Cola - 59,000 (Poland)

Prix St Georges
Judges:

  • 1. Haid Bondergaard Charlotte - San Andreas - 71,474 (Sweden)
  • 2. Sysojeva Sandra - Furst - 69,658 (Lithuania)
  • 3. Janas Ilona - Lord Django - 68,368 ( (Poland)
  • 4. Ellermann Dina - Donna Anna - 67,447 (Estonia)
  • 5. Lechner - Gebhard Jeannette - Armani B - 66,605 (Austria)
  • 6. Lukasik Katarzyna - E Smaragd - 65,632 (Poland)
  • 7. Manczak Paula - Donna Karan - 65,053 (Poland)
  • 8. Jach Emilia - Aqsel - 64,789 (Poland)
  • 9. Hussar Grete - Rohan Warrior - 64,553 (Estonia)
  • 10. Organista Natalia - King Ron P - 64,105 (Poland)
  • 11. Gawlowska Anna - Cardamon - 63,684 (Poland)
  • 12. Penele Airisa - Licenciado JF - 63,605 (Latvia)
  • 13. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna - Valentijn - 62,526 (Poland)
  • 14. Kuusmann Tiina - Rimbaud - 62,421 (Estonia)
  • 15. Wisniewska Agnieszka - Farolero XLVI - 59,763 (Poland)

Intermediaire I
Judges:

  • 1. Haid Bondergaard Charlotte - San Andreas - 70,526 (Sweden)
  • 2. Sysojeva Sandra - Furst - 69,421 (Lithuania)
  • 3. Janas Ilona L- Lord Django - 67,421 (Poland)
  • 4. Lechner - Gebhard Jeannette - Armani B - 66,342 (Austria)
  • 5. Jach Emilia - Aqsel - 66,316 (Poland)
  • 6. Gawlowska Anna - Cardamon - 65,553 (Poland)
  • 7. Ellermann Dina - Donna Anna - 65,421 (Estonia)
  • 8. Hussar Grete - Rohan Warrior - 65,105 (Estonia)
  • 9. Penele Airisa - Licenciado JF - 65,053 (Latvia)
  • 10. Manczak Paula - Donna Karan - 63,737 (Poland)
  • 11. Lukasik Katarzyna - E Smaragd - 62,632 (Poland)
  • 12. Organista Natalia - King Ron P - 61,105 (Poland)
  • 13. Kuusmann Tiina - Rimbaud - 60,789 (Estonia)
  • 14. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna - Valentijn - 60,474 (Poland)
  • 15. Wisniewska Agnieszka - Farolero XLVI - 55,868 (Poland)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Hansaghy, Majewska, Pruchniewicz

  • 1. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - San Andreas - 71,167 (Sweden)
  • 2. Sandra Sysojeva - Furst - 69,458 (Lithuania)
  • 3. Jeannette Lechner - Gebhard - Armani B - 67,250 (Austria)
  • 4. Ilona Janas - Lord Django - 66,958  (Poland)
  • 5. Dina Ellermann - Donna Anna - 66,917 (Estonia) 
  • 6. Emilia Jach - Aqsel - 66,083  (Poland)
  • 7. Paula Manczak - Donna Karan - 66,000 (Poland)
  • 8. Tiina Kuusmann - Rimbaud -  65,917 (Estonia)
  • 9. Airisa Penele - Licenciado JF - 65,750 (Latvia)
  • 10. Anna Gawlowska - Cardamon - 65,125 (Poland)
  • 11. Grete Hussar - Rohan Warrior - 64,750 (Estonia)
  • 12. Katarzyna Lukasik - E Smaragd - 64,292 (Poland)
  • 13. Natalia Organista - King Ron P  - 63,542 (Poland)
  • 14. Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter - Valentijn - 59,125 (Poland)

Grand Prix
Judges:

  • 1. Schwanz Uwe - Hermes - 71,060 (Germany)
  • 2. Kohlschmidt Ebbesen Malene - Mira - 69,320 (Denmark)
  • 3. Svane Rikke - Finckenstein - 69,260 (Denmark)
  • 4. Szulc Aleksandra - Rumba Hit - 68,600  (Poland)
  • 5. Oatley Kristy - Swagman - 67,900 (Australia)
  • 6. Haid Bondergaard Charlotte  - Roberto des Frettes - 67,800 (Sweden)
  • 7. Tebar Karen - Ricardo - 66,120 (France)
  • 8. Jaworska - Mazur Gabriela - Zimba - 65,380 (Poland)
  • 9. Milczarek Katarzyna - Dzeko - 65,100 (Poland)
  • 10. Logutenkova Inna - Fleraro - 64,860 (Ukraine)
  • 11. Ellermann Dina - Landy's Akvarel - 64,160 (Estonia)
  • 12. Manczak Paula - William's Junior - 61,400 (Poland)
  • Toniutti Jacqueline - Sandrose - ELI (Austria)
  • Oatley Kristy - Du Soleil - ELI (Australia)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Holler, Judet, Pruchniewicz, Guerra, Hansaghy

  • 1. Malene Kohlschmidt Ebbesen - Mira - 73,775 (Denmark)
  • 2. Katarzyna Milczarek - Dzeko - 72,900 (Poland)
  • 3. Uwe Schwanz - Hermes - 72,675 (Germany)
  • 4. Aleksandra Szulc - Rumba Hit - 71,000 (Poland)
  • 5. Karen Tebar - Ricardo - 70,825 (France)
  • 6. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Roberto des Frettes - 70,750 (Sweden)
  • 7. Gabriela Jaworska - Mazur - Zimba - 70,000 (Poland) 
  • 8. Rikke Svane - Finckenstein -  69,975 (Denmark)  
  • 9. Dina Ellermann - Landy's Akvarel - 69,500 (Estonia)
  • 10. Inna Logutenkova - Fleraro - 68,650 (Ukraine)  
  • 11. Paula Manczak - William's Junior - 64,575

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter