Scores: 2017 CDI-PJYR Exloo

 
Thu, 10/26/2017 - 17:07
2017 CDI-PJYR Exloo - 26 - 29 October 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Karkkolainen, Valerianova, van Twist

  • 1.  Julia Barbian - Der Kleine Konig - 73.632 (Germany)
  • 2. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador - 71.325  (Holland)
  • 3. Shanna Baars- Don Camillo du Bois - 70.855  (Holland)
  • 4. Evi van Rooij - King Stayershof's Jango - 69.829  (Holland)
  • 5. Emma Luersmann - FS Dorian Gray - 69.701 (USA)
  • 6. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 69.444 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Nina Woertz - Molenhorn's Casanova - 69.359  (Holland)
  • 8. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 69.316  (Holland)
  • 9. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 69.188  (Holland)
  • 10. Evi van Rooij - Den Ostrik's Macho - 69.103  (Holland)
  • 11. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 68.932  (Holland)
  • 12. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 68.889  (Holland)
  • 13. Noa van Rijbroek - Bugatti - 68.205  (Holland)
  • 14. Lisa Arq - Benji - 68.077 (Belgium)
  • 15. Else Felix - Golden Challenge - 67.821  (Holland)
  • 15. Esmee Zwaagstra - Desperado - 67.821  (Holland)
  • 17. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 67.607  (Holland)
  • 18. Tatum Knoop - Norodhof's Surprise - 67.479  (Holland)
  • 19. Lisa Hamminga - Turfhorst's Pachino - 67.436  (Holland)
  • 20. Mindy Hoekstra - Duke of the Dawn - 67.094  (Holland)
  • 21. Lisa Hamminga - Golden Delight - 66.709  (Holland)
  • 22. Lea Marie Golkowski - High Five - 66.624 (Germany)
  • 23. Nina Paans - Brummershoeve's Pulsar H - 66.410  (Holland)
  • 24. Liz Bouman - Ruby - 66.154  (Holland)
  • 25. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star - 66.111  (Holland)
  • 26. Lisa Arq - Egg Land's Ithalo - 66.026 (Belgium)
  • 27. Laura Franziska Riegel - Cinderella M - 65.983 (Germany)
  • 28. Janice Timmermans - GG Hotshot - 65.897  (Holland)
  • 29. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero - 65.855  (Holland)
  • 30. Bo Fijma - Orchard Boginov - 65.641  (Holland)
  • 31. Floor van der Kuijl - Waddenhoek's Merlin - 65.556  (Holland)
  • 32. Isabelle Harbers - Dirano du Bois - 65.171  (Holland)
  • 33. Micky Schelstraete - Cappucino Royale G - 63.077  (Holland)
  • 34. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 62.821  (Holland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Sanders, Hamoen, Hinsch

  • 1. Julia Barbian - Der Kleine Konig - 73.821 (Germany)
  • 2. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador - 72.317  (Holland) 
  • 3. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 70.325  (Holland)
  • 4. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 70.122  (Holland)
  • 5. Evi van Rooij - Den Ostriks Macho - 69.797 (Holland)
  • 6. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 69.472  (Holland)
  • 7. Lea Marie Golkowski - High Five - 69.350 (Germany)
  • 8. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 69.106  (Holland)
  • 9. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 69.065  (Holland)
  • 10. Laura Franziska Rigel - Cinderella M - 68.862 (Germany)
  • 10. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 68.862 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Thessa Gilbers - Baumann's Despino - 68.577  (Holland)
  • 13. Emma Luersman - FS Dorian Gray - 68.415 (USA)
  • 14. Tatum Knoop - Noordhof's Surprise - 67.520 v
  • 15. Esmee Zwaagstra - Desperado - 67.317  (Holland)
  • 16. Floor van der Kuijl - Waddenhoeks Merlin - 66.626  (Holland)
  • 17. Lisa Hamminga  - Golden Delight - 66.179  (Holland)
  • 18. Nina Woerts - Moldenhorn's Casanova - 65.976  (Holland)
  • 19. Lisa Arq - Benji - 65.650 (Belgium)
  • 19. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star - 65.650  (Holland)
  • 21. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar T - 65.569 (Holland)
  • 22. Lisa Arq - Egg Land's Ithalo - 65.488 (Belgium)
  • 23. Nina Paans - Brummershoeve's Pulsar H - 64./756  (Holland)
  • 23. Janice Timmermans - GG Hotshot - 64.756  (Holland)
  • 25. Else Felix - Golden Challenge - 64.146  (Holland)
  • 26. Noa van Rijbroek - Bugatti - 64.106  (Holland)
  • 27. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero - 63.821  (Holland)
  • 28. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 63.049  (Holland)
  • 29. Isabelle Harbers - Dirano du Bois - 62.602  (Holland)
  • 30. Bo Fijma - Orchard Boginov - 62.317  (Holland)
  • 31. Lisa Hamminga - Turfhorst Pachino - 62.276  (Holland)
  • 32. Micky Schelstraete - Cappucino Royale G - 62.114  (Holland)
  • 33. Mindy Hoekstra - Duke of the Dawn - 61.341  (Holland)
  • 34. Liz Bouman - Ruby - 60.244  (Holland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: van Twist, Valerianova, Tissot

  • 1. Shanna Baars - Don Camillo du Bois - 75.750 (Holland)
  • 2. Micky Schelstraete - Elin's Noncisdador - 74.125  (Holland)
  • 3. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 72.875  (Holland)
  • 4. Laura Franziska Riegel - Cinderella M - 71.458 (Germany)
  • 5. Lea Marie Golkowski - High Five - 71.167 (Germany)
  • 6. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 70.417  (Holland)
  • 7. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 68.667  (Holland)
  • 8. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 69.500  (Holland)
  • 9. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 68.583 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Julia Barbian - Der Kleine Konig - 67.542 (Germany)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges:  van Twist, Hamoen, Hinsch

  • 1.  Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie - 73.722 (Holland)
  • 2. Lara van Nek - Fariska - 72.167  (Holland)
  • 3. Maite Colling - Rapallo CL - 69.333 (Belgium)
  • 4. Yvette Oudman - Dior - 67.722  (Holland)
  • 5. Ashley Erlich - Dorian Grey - 65.278 (Israel)
  • 6. Sandra Goeiema - Cyganka - 64.167  (Holland)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hinsch, Sanders, Karkkolainen

  • 1. Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie - 73.833 (Holland)
  • 2. Lara van Nek - Fariska - 69.722  (Holland)
  • 3. Maite Colling - Rapallo CL - 67.777 (Belgium)
  • 4. Yvette Oudman - Dior - 66.722  (Holland)
  • 5. Ashley Erlich - Dorian Gray - 63.222 (Israel) 

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Valerianova, Tissot, Hinsch

  • 1. Sanne van der Pols - Excellentie - 71.094  (Holland)
  • 2. Maite Colling - Rapallo CL - 67.083 (Belgium)
  • 3. Yvette Oudman - Dior - 65.521  (Holland)
  • 4. Sandra Goelema - Cyganka - 64.688 (Holland)
  • 5. Lara van Nek - Fariska - 60.781  (Holland)
  • 6. Ashley Erlich - Dorian Gray - 54.312 (Israel)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Valerianova, Tissot, Hinsch

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido -  73.063 (Holland)
  • 2. Milou Dees - Francesco -  70.450 (Holland)
  • 3. Annelotte Felix - Amos -   69.550 (Holland)
  • 4. Vivien Lou Petermeier - Fashion Freak -  69.054 (Germany)
  • 5. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K -  67.748 (Italy)
  • 6. Thea Bech - Dionisos -  67.432 (Denmark)
  • 7. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander -  66.667 (Holland)
  • 8. Feline Bakker - Vennedy -  66.036 (Holland)
  • 9. Jade Oord - Chireine -   65.225 (Holland)
  • 10. Maaike ten Hoor - Windor Don -  65.045 (Holland)
  • 11. Ismay van der Steen - Calido B -  64.865 (Holland)
  • 12. Maybrett Schreur - Florijn H -  63.829 (Holland)
  • 13. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick -  62.838 (Holland)
  • 14. Willemijkn van der Kolk - Bayin -  58.694 (Holland)
  • Bo van den Heuvel - Bella Johnson - RET (Holland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Hamoen, Hinsch, Tissot

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido - 72.325  (Holland)
  • 2. Vivien Lou Petermeier - Fashion Freak VP - 70.219 (Germany)
  • 3. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K - 69.649 (Italy)
  • 4. Feline Bakker - Vennedy - 68.158  (Holland)
  • 5. Thea Bech - Dionisos - 68.114 (Denmark)
  • 6. Annelotte Felix - Amos - 67.632  (Holland)
  • 7. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 66.272  (Holland)
  • 8. Bo van den Heuvel - Bella Johnson - 66.140  (Holland)
  • 9. Maaike ten Hoor - Winder Don - 64.649  (Holland)
  • 10. Willemijn van der Kolk - Bayin Mah - 63.904  (Holland)
  • 11. Jade Oord - Chireine - 63.860  (Holland)
  • 12. Ismay van der Steen - Calido B - 63.333  (Holland)
  • 13. Milou Dees - Francesco - 63.096  (Holland)
  • 14. Maybrett Schreur - Florijn H - 62.281  (Holland)
  • 15. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick - 61.623  (Holland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hinsch, van Twist, Karkkolainen

  • 1. Daphne van Peperstraten - Cupido - 77.875 (Holland)
  • 2. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K - 73.750 (Italy)
  • 3. Vivien Lou Petermeier - Fashion Feeak VP - 71.667 (Germany)
  • 4. Thea Bech - Dionisos - 70.542 (Denmark)
  • 5. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 70.042  (Holland)
  • 6. Milou Dees - Francesco - 69.917  (Holland)
  • 7. Annelotte Felix - Amos -69.250  (Holland)
  • 8. Feline Bakker - Vennedy - 68.458  (Holland)
  • 9. Jade Oord - Chireine - 68.333  (Holland)
  • 10. Willemijn van der Kolk - Bayin Mah - 67.750  (Holland)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Peutz, Valerianova, Hinsch

  • 1. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 71.535 (USA)
  • 2. Lisa Breimann - Aida Luna -  70.877 (Germany)
  • 3. Alexa Westendarp - Der Prinz - 70.746 (Germany)
  • 4. Sophia Funke - Louisiana K - 69.912 (Germany)
  • 5. Robin Bernoski - Velazquez - 69.474 (Holland)
  • 6. Laura Quint - Edison - 68.684 (Holland)
  • 7. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo star - 68.465 (Holland)
  • 8. Kim Bruning - Feivel's World - 68.070 (Germany)
  • 9. Alexander Harrison - Ruben IV - 67.588 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Rachelle Buining - Rhythem and Blues - 67.325 (Holland)
  • 11. Elin Mattsson - Cognac - 66.272 (Sweden)
  • 12. Marjan Hooge - Ego Tripper Texel - 65.965 (Holland)
  • 13. Meike Kroot - Vince - 65.833 (Holland)
  • 14. Zoe Zwiggelaar - Fidarsi Rossi - 64.518 (Holland)
  • 15. Corinda Luttjeboer - Da Vinci Sollenburg -  64.342 (Holland)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Peutz, Tissot, Valerianova

  • 1. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 72.061 (USA)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 71.447  (Holland)
  • 3. Alexa Westendarp - Der Prinz - 71.447 (Germany)
  • 4. Kim Bruning - Feivel's World - 71.184 (Germany)
  • 5. Elin Mattsson - Cognac - 69.649 (Sweden)
  • 6. Lisa Breimann - Aida Luna - 69.518 (Germany)
  • 7. Sophia Funke - Louisiana K - 69.430 (Germany)
  • 8. Meike Kroot - Vince - 68.772  (Holland)
  • 8. Laura Quint - Edison - 68.772  (Holland)
  • 10. Rachelle Buining - Rhythem and Blues - 68.246  (Holland)
  • 11. Robin Bernoski - Velazquez - 68.202  (Holland)
  • 12. Alexander Harrison - Ruben IV - 67.500 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Marjan Hooge - Ego Tripper Texel - 65.965  (Holland)
  • 14. Zoe Zwiggelaar - Fidarsi Rossi - 64.430  (Holland)
  • 15. Corinda Luttjeboer - Da Vinci Sollenburg - 63.465  (Holland) 

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Peutz, Hinsch, van Twist

  • 1. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 75.625 (USA)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 73.708 (Holland)
  • 3. Elin Mattsson - Cognac - 72.458 (Sweden)
  • 4. Kim Brüning - Feivel's World - 72.000 (Germany)
  • 5. Lisa Breimann - Aida Luna - 71.958 (Germany)
  • 6. Alexa Westendarp - Der Prinz - 71.833 (Germany)
  • 7. Rachelle Buining - Rhythem and Blues - 70.625  (Holland)
  • 8. Sophia Funke - Louisiana K - 70.458 (Germany)
  • 9. Laura Quint - Edison - 70.083  (Holland)
  • 10. Meike Kroot - Vince - 68.083  (Holland)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Hinsch, Hamoen, Karkkolainen

  • 1. Bianca Nowag - Fair Play RB - 70.921 (Germany)
  • 2. Alexandra Barbançon - Bolero - 69.254 (Spain)
  • 3. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 67.061 (Spain)
  • 4. Sophia Funke - Diamond Rex - 65.833 (Germany)
  • 5. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau - 65.132 (Holland)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Peutz, Tissot, Karkkolainen

  • 1. Bianca Nowag - Fair Play RB - 69.767 (Germany)
  • 2. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 66.938 (Spain)
  • 3. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau - 65.543  (Holland)
  • 4. Sophia Funke - Diamond Rex - 63.798  (Holland)
  •  Alexandra Barbançon - Bolero - ?? (Spain)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Valerianova, Peutz, van Twist

  • 1. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau - 71.250 (Holland)
  • 2. Bianca Nowag - Fair Play RB - 70.542 (Germany)
  • 3. Sophia Funke - Diamond Rex - 64.625 (Germany)
  • Antonio Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - RET (Spain)
  • Alexandra Barbancon Mestre - Bolero - DNS (Spain)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter