Scores: 2017 CDI-W Herning

 
Fri, 10/20/2017 - 08:50
2017 CDI-W Herning - 20 - 22 October 2017

Prix St Georges
Judges: Baarup, Christensen, Sanders, Trulsen, Truppa

  • 1. Anna Kasprzak -  Quarton - 71.526 (Denmark)
  • 2. Allan Skov -  Midtgaardens Showhit - 70.526 (Denmark)
  • 3. Anne Marie Hosbond -  Diva Unik - 69.184 (Denmark)
  • 4. Helene Melsen - Adrenalin Firfod - 69.132 (Denmark)
  • 5. Nana Berg Christensen - Highlander - 68.974 (Denmark)
  • 6. Michael Nielsen - Count To Ten WN - 67.895 (Denmark)
  • 7. Susanne Moeller Wallin - Sir James - 67.842 (Denmark)
  • 8. Maria Dahl-Bruun - Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia - 67.658 (Denmark)
  • 8. Betina Jæger - Schakiro Pilekaer - 67.658 (Denmark)
  • 10. Mathilda Andersson Antelli - Chicago - 66.974 (Sweden)
  • 11. Emilie Kampmann - Rubin EG - 64.895 (Denmark)
  • 12. Marianne Yde Helgstrand - Super Mario - 63.868 (Denmark)
  • 13. Tristan Tucker - Jewels Sir Weibach - 63.079 (Australia)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Sanders, Truppa, Trulsen, Baarup, Christensen

  • 1. Anna Kasprzak -  Quarton - 72.421 (Denmark)
  • 2. Allan Skov -  Midtgaardens Showhit - 70.921 (Denmark)
  • 3. Maria Dahl-Bruun -  Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia - 69.237 (Denmark)
  • 4. Susanne Moeller Wallin -  Sir James - 68.500 (Denmark)
  • 5. Nana Berg Christensen 4 - Highlander - 68.211 (Denmark)
  • 6. Michael Nielsen - Count To Ten WN - 67.474 (Denmark)
  • 7. Betina Jæger - Schakiro Pilekaer - 67.448 (Denmark)
  • 8. Anne Marie Hosbond -  Diva Unik - 67.132 (Denmark)
  • 9. Helene Melsen -  Adrenalin Firfod - 66.974 (Denmark)
  • 10. Tristan Tucker -  Jewels Sir Weibach - 65.763 (Australia)
  • 11. Emilie Kampmann - Rubin EG - 65.710 (Denmark)
  • 12. Mathilda Andersson Antelli -  Chicago - 64.579 (Sweden)
  • 13. Marianne Yde Helgstrand  - Super Mario - 63.079 (Denmark)

Intermediaire II
Judges:  Trulsen, Christensen, Truppa, Sanders, Baarup

  • 1. Anna Kasprzak - Rock Star - 71.842 (Denmark)
  • 2. Janina Siemers - Scaramouche - 70.605 (Germany)
  • 3. Betina Jæger -  Skovlunds Gamin G - 69.579 (Denmark)
  • 4. Carina Cassøe Krüth - May-Day Graftebjerg - 69.184 (Denmark)
  • 5. Michael Sogaard -  Gallardo V - 68.421 (Denmark)
  • 6. Daniel Bachmann Andersen -  Zepter 68.184 (Denmark)
  • 7. Per Sandgaard -  Charmeur - 68.079 (Sweden)
  • 8. Line Hermann Hass -  Westergaardens Tarsan - 67.316 (Denmark)
  • 9. Carina Bondesson - Pronto - 66.658 (Sweden)
  • 10. Jacqueline van Grunsven -  Zantos - 64.842 (Holland)
  • 11.Eva Fahlbrink -  Amberson - 63.421 (Sweden)

Grand Prix
Judges: Truppa, Trulsen, Riexinger Sogaard, Christensen

  • 1. Anna Kasprzak - Rock Star - 70.900 (Denmark)
  • 2. Janina Siemers -  Scaramouche - 69.160 (Germany)
  • 3. Daniel Bachmann Andersen - Zepter - 68.120 (Denmark)
  • 4. Michael Sogaard - Gallardo V - 66.680 (Denmark)
  • 5. Carina Cassøe Krüth -  May-Day Graftebjerg - 65.420 (Denmark)
  • 6. Carina Bondesson -  Pronto - 65.260 (Sweden)
  • 7. Eva Fahlbrink - Amberson - 64.540 (Sweden)
  • 8. Line Hermann Hass -  Westergaardens Tarsan -63.640 (Denmark)
  • 9. Betina Jæger -  Skovlunds Gamin G - 62.080 (Denmark)
  • 10. Per Sandgaard -  Charmeur - 61.720 (Sweden)
  • 11. Jacqueline van Grunsven -  Zantos - 61.360 (Holland)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Christensen, Sogaard, Trulsen

  • 1. Victoria E. Vallentin-  Ludwig Der Sonnenkoenig - 72.325 (Denmark)
  • 2. Michala Mejlgaard Jensen -  Trebiz - 68.605 (Denmark)
  • 3. Ninja Rathjens -  Emilio  - 68.333 (Germany)
  • 4. Beata Söderberg -  Fiorano - 66.977 (Sweden)
  • 5. Claire Gallimore - Annette Ballerina - 66.589 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Marlene Storkborg -  Fritz - 66.163 (Denmark)
  • 7. Søren Wind - Grafit - 66.046 (Denmark)
  • 8. Laura Hviid -  Schambuka Soelyst - 62.093 (Denmark)
  • 9. Maja Petersen - Hoejgaards Dexter - 57.984 (Denmark)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Trulsen, Christensen, Sogaard

  • 1. Victoria E. Vallentin -  Ludwig Der Sonnenkoenig - 75.167 (Denmark)
  • 2. Michala Mejlgaard Jensen - Trebiz - 72.667 (Denmark)
  • 3. Beata Söderberg - Fiorano - 72.500 (Sweden)
  • 4. Søren Wind -  Grafit - 71.208 (Denmark)
  • 5. Ninja Rathjens -  Emilio - 70.708 (germany)
  • 6. Marlene Storkborg -  Fritz - 68.875 (Denmark)
  • 7. Claire Gallimore - Annette Ballerina - 66.667 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Laura Hviid - Schambuka Soelyst - 65.708 (Denmark)

Grand Prix - CDI-W
Judges: Riexinger, Matthiesen, Sanders, Baarup, Truppa 

  • 1. Cathrine Dufour - Atterupgaards Cassidy - 79.840 (Denmark)
  • 2. Isabell Werth -  Don Johnson  - 77.440 (Germany)
  • 3. Patrik Kittel - Delaunay - 74.940 (Sweden)
  • 4. Jessica Von Bredow-Werndl - Zaire-E - 74.560 (Germany)
  • 5. Daniel Bachmann Andersen -  Zack - 73.980 (Denmark)
  • 6. Patrick van der Meer -  Zippo - 71.680 (Holland)
  • 7. Agnete Kirk Thinggaard -  Jojo AZ - 71.420 (Denmark)
  • 8. Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén -  Paridon Magi - 71.320 (Sweden)
  • 9. Anna Zibrandtsen -  Arlando - 70.380 (Denmark)
  • 10. Kristy Oatley - du Soleil - 69.520 (Australia)
  • 11. Katja Gevers -  Thriller - 69.360 (Holland)
  • 12. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard -  Roberto des Frettes - 68.240 (Sweden)
  • 13. Helene Melsen -  Aston Martin - 68.200 (Denmark)
  • 14. Ludovic Henry -  After You - 66.500 (France)
  • Rose Mathisen -  Zuidenwind  - ELI (Sweden)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Matthiesen, Truppa, Baarup, Riexinger, Sanders

  • 1. Cathrine Dufour -  Atterupgaards Cassidy - 85.945 (Denmark)
  • 2. Isabell Werth -  Don Johnson - 83.755 (Germany)
  • 3. Patrik Kittel -  Delaunay Old -81.095 (Sweden)
  • 4. Daniel Bachmann Andersen -  Zack - 80.305 (Denmark)
  • 5. Jessica Von Bredow-Werndl - Zaire-E - 80.170 (Germany)
  • 6. Agnete Kirk Thinggaard -  Jojo AZ - 78.500 (Denmark)
  • 7. Anna Zibrandtsen -  Arlando - 76.945 (Denmark)
  • 8. Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén - Paridon Magi - 76.230 (Sweden)
  • 9. Patrick van der Meer -  Zippo - 75.560 (Holland)
  • 10. Kristy Oatley - du Soleil - 74.665 (Australia)
  • 11. Katja Gevers -  Thriller - 73.840 (Holland)
  • 12. Ludovic Henry -  After You - 70.875 (France)
  • 13. Helene Melsen - Aston Martin - 70.305  (Denmark)
  • 14. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard -  Roberto des Frettes - 69.470 (Sweden)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter