Scores: 2017 CDI Le Mans

 
Fri, 10/20/2017 - 09:08
2017 CDI Le Mas - 19 - 22 October 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Robins, Ringmark, McMullen

  • 1. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 69.615 (Holland)
  • 2. Annabella Pidgley - Farbenfroh - 69.103 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria - 68.803  (Holland)
  • 4. Lisa Arq - Benji - 68.077 (Belgium)
  • 5. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando - 67.094 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Danique Swinkels - Casimir de Luxe - 66.838  (Holland)
  • 7. Danique Swinkels - Golden Saco - 66.538  (Holland)
  • 8. Clara Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 65.855 (Belgium)
  • 9. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 65.171  (Holland)
  • 10. Sascha Heijmans - Golden Power Boy - 65.000  (Holland)
  • 11. Jette de Jong - Ravelli - 64.701 (Belgium)
  • 12. Aypril Hoogstrate - Royal - 64.658  (Holland)
  • 13. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 64.573 (France)
  • 14. Lucie Moreillon - Night Life - 64.487 (Switzerland)
  • 15. Lou Morali -Swyn Barrade - 64.402 (France)
  • 16. Tallulah Lynn Nater - Dack von Wittgenstein - 64.274  (Switzerland)
  • 17. Tallulah Lynn Nater - White Love B - 64.103  (Switzerland)
  • 18. Lou Morali - Ushuaia Eliza Modesty - 63.932 (France)
  • 19. Imane Simonet - Day Dream - 63.487 (Belgium)
  • 20. Lisa Arq - Egg Land's Ithalo - 63.077 (Belgium)
  • 21. Lilli van den Hoogen - Candyman - 62.991 (Holland)
  • 22. Marine Desjardins - Domenik - 62.821 (France)
  • 23. Eloise Barriere - Pearcy Pearson Junior - 61.538 (France)
  • 24. Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop - 60.556 (France)
  • 25. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 55.855 (Holland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Maknami, Prain, Campos

  • 1. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 72.358 (Holland)
  • 2. Danique Swinkels - Casimir de Luxe - 71.789  (Holland)
  • 3. Annabella Pidgley - Farbenfroh - 71.545 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 69.878 (France)
  • 5. Lisa Arq - Benji - 69.553 (Belgium)
  • 6. Lilli van den Hoogen - Candyman - 69.431  (Holland)
  • 7. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria - 68.821  (Holland)
  • 8. Clara Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 68.780 (Belgium)
  • 9. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando - 68.049 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Sascha Heijmans - Golden Power Boy - 67.927  (Holland)
  • 11. Tallulah Lynn Nater - White Love B - 67.886 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Tallulah Lynn Nater - Dack von Wittgenstein - 67.683 (Switzerland)
  • 13. Lou Morali - Swyn Barrade - 67.602 (France)
  • 14. Lou Morali - Ushaiai Eliza Modesty - 67.236  (France)
  • 15. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 66.870 (Holland)
  • 16. Aypril Hoogstrate - Royal - 66.260 (Holland)
  • 17. Lucie Moreillon - Night Life - 66.098 (Switzerland)
  • 18. Imane Simonet - Day Dream - 65.732 (Belgium)
  • 19. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 65.691 (Holland)
  • 20. Alexandra Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop - 65.447  (France)
  • 21. Jette de Jong - Ravelli - 64.878 (Belgium)
  • 22. Danique Swinkels - Golden Saco - 64.512 (Holland)
  • 23. Lisa Arq - Egg Land's Ithalo - 63.984 (Belgium)
  • 24. Marine Desjardins - Domenik - 62.927  (France)
  • 25. Eloise Barriere - Pearcy Pearson Junior - 60.122  (France)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: De Wolff, Tornblad, Robins

  • 1. Danique Swinkels - Casimir de Luxe - 73.458 (Holland)
  • 2. Annabella Pidgley - Farbenfroh - 72.500 (Greay Britain)
  • 3. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 71.958 (Holland)
  • 4. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria - 71.500 (Holland)
  • 5. Lilli van den Hoogen - Candyman - 70.125 (Holland)
  • 6. Clara Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 69.833 (Belgium)
  • 7. Aurore Thevenot - Osbourne - 69.625  (France)
  • 8. Lucie Moreillon - Night Life - 69.125 (Switzerland)
  • 9. Lou Morali - Swyn Barrade - 68.958  (France)
  • 10. Tallulah Lynn Nater - White Love B - 68.875 (Switzerland)
  • 11. Alexandre Cheret - Butterfly Dew Drop - 68.708  (France)
  • 12. Lisa Arq - Benji - 68.708 (Belgium)
  • 13. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 67.458 (Holland)
  • 14. Imane Simonet - Day Dream - 65.792 (Belgium)
  • 15. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando - 64.250 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Sascha Heijmans - Golden Power Boy - 63.333 (Holland)
  • 17. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 62.500 (Holland)
  • 18. Aypril Hoogstrate - Royal - 59.750 (Holland)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Maknami, McMullen, Halsall

  • 1. Tallulah Lynn Nater - Hally Berry - 74.487 (Switzerland)
  • 2. Camille Calibet - Arrow B - 67.692  (France)
  • 3. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 66.987  (France)
  • 4. Carla Marie Dufil - Eppo - 66.859  (France)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Foy, Andersson, Ringmark

  • 1. Carla Marie Dufil - Epoo - 68.333  (France)
  • 2. Tallulah Lynn Nater - Hally Berry - 67.556 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Camille Calibet - Arrow K - 67.167  (France)
  • 4. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 66.500  (France)`

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Andersson, Foy, Romanov

  • 1.  Camille Calibet - Arrow K - 68.750  (France)
  • 2. Tallulah Lynn Nater - Hally Berry - 68.333 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Carla Marie Dufil - Eppo - 67.292  (France)
  • 4. Hector Milochevitch - Felipino - 65.417  (France)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Andersson, Halsall, Maknami

  • 1. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 71.622 (Holland)
  • 2. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dias Desperados - 71.171 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 71.081 (Germany)
  • 4. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 70.766 (Greece)
  • 5. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 68.063 (Holland)
  • 6. Helena Ernst - Rose Magic - 66.757 (Germany)
  • 7. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 65.856 (Holland)
  • 8. Maya Shemakova - Wiolita - 65.387 (Russia)
  • 9. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 65.270 (Holland)
  • 10. Eugenie Burban - Cassitano - 63.243  (France)
  • 11. Manon Ameye - Bello - 62.658  (France)
  • 12. Manon Desjardins - Flavia - 62.027  (France)
  • 13. Eugenie Burban - Antango - 60.856  (France)
  • 14. Clemence Audi Bussio - Eros - 58.919  (France)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: McMullen, Colliander, Ringmark

  • 1. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 71.360 (Greece)
  • 2. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 70.263 (Holland)
  • 3. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dias Desperados - 69.430 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 67.193 (Germany)
  • 5. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 66.623 (Holland)
  • 6. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 66.140  (Holland)
  • 7. Maya Shemakova - Wiolita - 65.816 (Russia)
  • 8. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 65.219  (Holland)
  • 9. Helena Ernst - Rose Magic - 63.728 (Germany)
  • 10. Manon Desjardins - Flavia - 62.018  (France)
  • 11. Eugenie Burban - Antango - 61.096  (France)
  • 12. Clemence Audi Bussio - Eros - 60.921  (France)
  • 13. Eugenie Burban - Cassitano - 60.482  (France)
  • Manon Ameye - Bello - ELI  (France)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Schwab, Andersson, Campos, Ebert, Robins

  • 1. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 75.300 (Greece)
  • 2. Florence Siemer - Zidane - 73.125 (Holland)
  • 3. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dias Desperados - 72.025 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 71.600 (Holland)
  • 5. Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 70.725 (Germany)
  • 6. Helena Ernst - Rose Magic - 69.175 (Germany)
  • 7. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 68.800 (Holland)
  • 8. Eugenie Burban - Cassitano - 66.850  (France)
  • 9. Clemence Audi Bussio - Eros - 65.750  (France)
  • 10. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 65.275 (Holland)
  • 11. Manon Desjardins - Flavia - 63.375  (France)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Foy, Schwab, Maknami, Andersson, Ebert

  • 1. Bo Oudhof  - Colt Sollenburg - 71.289 (Holland)
  • 2. Hannelore Beckers - Crack van het Vijverbos - 67.737 (Belgium)
  • 3. Mercedes Verweij - Uphill - 66.342 (Holland)
  • 4. Pauline Roth - World Champion du Loing - 65.947 (France)
  • 5. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 64.789 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Rachael Hawkins - Don Antello - 64.789 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Robyn Smith - Foold Uz - 64.658 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Iris Houweling - About Time - 64.079 (Holland)
  • 9. Amber Barton - Labiat - 63.947 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Claire Berland - Amani - 63.316  (France)
  • 11. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 63.132 (Belgium)
  • Delphine Beck - Zelion B - ELI (Belgium)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Colliander, McMullen, Halsall, Du Tranoy, Saleh

  • 1. Hannelore Beckers - Crack van het Vijverbos - 67.842 (Belgiu)
  • 2. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 67.737 (Holland)
  • 3. Iris Houweling - About Time - 67.658  (Holland)
  • 4. Robyn Smith - Foold Uz - 66.921 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Amber Barton - Labiat - 66.868 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Pauline Roth - World Champion du Loing - 64.895 (France)
  • 7. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 64.395 (Switzerland)
  • 8. Mercedes Verweij - Uphill - 64.316  (Holland)
  • 9. Delphine Beck - Zelion B - 64.132 (Belgium)
  • 10. Claire Berland - Amani - 62.105 (France)
  • 11. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 61.079 (Belgium)
  • Rachael Hawkins - Don Antello - ELI (Great Britain)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Halsall, Tornblad; Ringmark, Colliander, Maknami

  • 1. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 73.675 (Holland)
  • 2. Hannelore Beckers - Crakc van het Vijverbos - 70.975 (Belgium)
  • 3. Amber Barton - Labiat - 70.125 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Iris Houweling - About Time - 69.600 (Holland)
  • 5. Robyn Smith - Foold Uz - 69.250 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Mercedes Verweij - Uphill - 68.825  (Holland)
  • 7. Pauline Roth - World Champion du Loing - 66.625 (France)
  • 8. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 66.500 (Switzerland)
  • 9. Claire Berland - Amani - 65.025 (France)
  • 10. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 58.300 (Belgium)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Foy, Tornblad, Ebert, Romanov, Andersson

  • 1. Matthias Rath - Foundation - 73,763% (Germany)
  • 2. Matthias Rath - Beaulieu - 72,000% (Germany)
  • 3. Maria Eilberg - Sarotti - 71,342% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Hot Secret - 69,132% (Switzerland)
  • 5. Joyce Lenaerts - Euro H - 69,079% (Holland) 
  • 6. Stephanie de Frel - Calrieta H - 68,684% (Holland) 
  • 7. Claudine Chauchard - Swing de Hus - 68,526% (France)
  • 8. Patricia Sarasin - Divaro - 68,421% (Switzerland)
  • 9. Veronique Henschen - Ferguson Delux - 67,158% (Luxembourg)
  • 10. Alizee Roussel - Quaterbold du Payrol - 67,053% (France)
  • 11. Dominique Mohimont - Toureine du Meugon - 66,974% (Belgium)
  • 12. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 66,816% (Brazil)
  • 13. Myarca Dijkstra - Domingo H - 66,395% (Holland) 
  • 14. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 66,316% (France)
  • 15. Alizee Roussel - Redesa - 66,158% (France)
  • 16. Kristine Moller - Excalibur - 66,079% (Luxembourg)
  • 17. Lien Peeters - Day Dream - 65,816% (Belgium)
  • 18. Patricia Sarasin - Fly Alone - 65,789% (Switzerland)
  • 19. Amandine Prevost - Entertainer Win T - 65,211% (Belgium) 
  • 20. Andrea Villaverde - Cartier - 64,605% (Spain)
  • 21. Eveline Fleck - Romario - 63,868% (France)
  • 22. Francoise Noirot - Zanoah - 63,842% (France)
  • 23. Frederique Commenge - Win du Vieux Logis - 63,789% (France)
  • 24. Delphine Mulliez - Zaphire - 63,500% (France)
  • 25. Emilie Pelican - Sir Diamant - 63,289% (France)
  • 26. Apisada Bannagijsophon - Samba de Orfeu - 62,184% (Thailand)
  • 27. Masahiro Kosaka - Donnadoorn - 60,789% (Japan)
  • Larinda Nandhabiwat - Hope - ELI (Thailand)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Prain, Campos, Colliander, Schwab, de Wolff

  • 1. Matthias Rath - Foundation - 74.053% (Germany)
  • 2. Brigit Wientzek Plage - Hot secret - 72.579 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Maria Eilberg - Sarotti - 71.026 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Matthias Rath - Beaulieu - 69.816 (Germany)
  • 5. Veronique Henschen - Ferguson Delux - 69.474 (Luxembourg)
  • 6. Patricia Sarasin - Divaro - 69.316 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Stephanie de Frel - Calrieta H - 69.316 (Holland)
  • 8. Kristine Moller - Excalibur - 68.763 (Luxembourg)
  • 9. Claudia Chauchard - Swing de Hus - 68.605 (France)
  • 10. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 68.395 (Brazil)
  • 11. Amandine Prevost - Entertainer Win T - 67.711 (Belgium)
  • 12. Lien Peeters - Day Dream - 67.526 (Belgium)
  • 13. Patricia Sarasin - Fly Alone - 66.921 (Switzerland)
  • 14. Myarca Dijkstra - Domingo - 66.842 (Holland)
  • 15. Andrea Villaverde - Cartier - 65.447 (Spain)
  • 16. Dominique Mohimont - Toureine du Meugon - 65.342 (Belgium)
  • 17. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 65.289  (France)
  • 18. Evelyne Fleck - Romario - 65.263  (France)
  • 19. Delphine Mulliez - Zaphire - 64.658  (France)
  • 20. Frederique Commenge - Win du Vieux Logis - 64.605  (France)
  • 21. Joyce Lenaerts - Euro H - 64.579 (Holland)
  • 22. Alizee Roussel - Redesa - 64.500  (France)
  • 23. Francoise Noirot - Zanoah - 64.132  (France)
  • 24. Emilie Pelican - Sir Diamant - 63.500  (France)
  • 25. Alizee Roussel - Quaterbold du Payrol - 62.868  (France)
  • 26. Apisada Bannagijsophon - Samba de Orfeu - 62.158 (Thailand)
  • 27. Masahiro Kosaka - Donnadoorn - 59.684 (Japan) 

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: McMullen, Du Tranoy, Saleh, Maknami, Ringmark

  • 1. Maria Eilberg - Sarotti - 74.150 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Veronique Henschen - Ferguson Delux - 73.800 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Hot Secret - 73.575 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Stephanie de Frel - Calrieta H - 72.925  (Holland)
  • 5. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 71.475 (Brazil)
  • 6. Lien Peeters- Day Dream - 71.000 (Belgium)
  • 7. Claudia Chauchard - Swing de Hus - 70.175 (France)
  • 8. Patricia Sarasin - Divaro - 69.975 (Switzerland)
  • 9. Amandine Prevost - Entertainer Win T - 69.850 (Belgium)
  • 10. Andrea Villaverde - Cartier - 69.625 (Spain)
  • 11. Evelyne Flech - Romario - 68.250  (France)
  • 12. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 67.875  (France)
  • 13. Dominique Mohimont - Toureine du Meugon - 67.125 (Belgium)
  • 14. Delphine Mulliez - Zaphire - 65.150  (France) 

Intermediaire B
Judges: Robins, De Wolff, Campos

  • 1. Maria Eilberg - Royal Concert - 71.349 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Kristine Moller - Hamilton - 70.476 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Veronique Pruede Seguret - Bamona - 68.254  (France) 
  • 4. Alizee Roussel - Don Amour de Hus - 67.857  (France) 
  • 5. Stephane Mazzacco - No Limit - 67.381  (France) 
  • 6. Danielle Oliveira  - Qsaar de Villemagne - 66.627  (France) 
  • 7. Stephane Guerlain - London - 66.548  (France) 
  • 8. Michel Palun - Priceless - 65.992  (France) 
  • 9. Celine Coursan - Quetzal de Longa - 64.286  (France) 
  • 10. Brigitte Lacombe - Doniro - 64.246  (France) 
  • 11. Jeremy Roy - Real du Parc - 63.413 (France) 

Intermediaire II
Judges: Romanov, Saleh, Foy, Ebert, Tornblad

  • 1. Maria Eilberg - Royal Concert - 69.605 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Kristine Moller - Hamilton - 68.816 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Stephane Mazzacco - No Limit - 66.789 (France)
  • 4. Danielle Oliveira -Qsaar de villemagne - 65.711  (France)
  • 5. Veronique Pruede Seguret - Bamona - 64.789  (France)
  • 6. Michel Palun - Priceles - 64.421  (France)
  • 7. Stephane Guerlain - London - 63.763  (France)
  • 8. Alizee Roussel - Don Amour de Hus - 63.711  (France)
  • 9. Brigitte Lacombe - Doniro - 62.737  (France)
  • 10. Jeremy Roy - Real du Parc - 62.289  (France)
  • 11. Celine Coursan - Quetzal de Longa - 58.316  (France)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: McMullen, Ebert, Halsall, Schwab, Romanov

  • 1. Jill Huybregts - Zamacho Z - 69.211  (Holland)
  • 2. Soraya Brison - Giorgio Armani - 67.868 (Belgium)
  • 3. Corentin Pottier - Gotcha - 67.737 (France)
  • 4. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 67.184 (Spain)
  • 5. Jill Huybregts - Enzos Armani - 66.500  (Holland)
  • 6. Ryan Todd - Charlex Eskebjerg - 66.105 (Great Britain)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Andersson, Halsall, Du Tranoy, Romanov, Ebert

  • 1. Jill Huybregts - Zamacho Z - 69.605  (Holland)
  • 2. Corentin Pottier - Gotcha - 68.163 (France)
  • 3. Ryan Todd - Charlex Eskebjerg - 67.209 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 67.070 (Spain)
  • 5. Jill Huybregst - Enzos Armani - 65.512  (Holland)
  • 6. Soraya Brison - Giorgio Armani - 64.535 (Belgium)

Grand Prix
Judges: Ringmark, Maknamu, McMullen, Saleh, Colliander

  • 1. Anders Dahl - Selten HW - 72.780 (Denmark)
  • 2. Catherine Haddad Staller - Semper Fidelis - 72.400 (USA)
  • 3. Nicole Favereau - Ginsengue - 70.140  (France) 
  • 4. Nicole Vazquez Kremer - Wonder - 69.620 (Spain)
  • 5. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 69.480 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Sascha Schulz - Dragao - 69.400 (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Sarah Millis - Hof Juwel - 68.660 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Jacaro - 68.340 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche  - 68.100  (Switzerland)
  • 10. Niina Nilosaari - Kom Ragdoll - 67.940 (Finland)
  • 11. Barbara Clement Klinger - Dirbini - 67.820 (France)
  • 12. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Robinvale - 67.780 (Switzerland)
  • 13. Anders Dahl - Sir Donato - 67.600 (Denmark)
  • 14. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star - 67.320 (France) 
  • 14. Christian Zimmermann - Roble - 67.320 (Palestine)
  • 16. Ulrik Moelgaard - Michigan - 67.220 (Denmark)
  • 17. Stephanie de Frel - Beach Boy - 66.940 (Holland)
  • 18. Christian Pläge - For Compliment - 66.580 (Switzerland)
  • 19. Egvenija Davydova - Awakening - 66.420 (Russia)
  • 20. Louise Bell - Into the Blue - 66.320 (Great Britain)
  • 21. Camille Cheret Judet - Scoop du Bois Luric - 65.960 (France) 
  • 22. Gilles Ngovan - Satchmo M - 64.780 (Switzerland)
  • 23. Ismail Jilaoui - What a Feeling - 64.220 (Morocco)
  • 24. Jennifer Hoffmann - Florentinus V - 64.120 (USA)
  • 25. Marc Boblet - Special Agent - 63.060 (France) 
  • 26. Carla Aeberhard - Delioh von Buchmatt - 62.860 (Switzerland)
  • 27. Marine Subileau - Osado - 62.660 (France) 
  • 28. Alexandra Hidien - Don William - 62.460 (Luxembourg)
  • 29. Jean François Combecave - Rosalie de Charry - 62.280 (France) 
  • 30. Antonia Verdejo Perz - Jordan CEN - 62.040 (Spain)
  • 31. Jean Michel Aubry - Florenheit - 61.560 (France) 
  • 32. Joanne Vaughan - Elmegaardens Marquis - 61.360 (Georgia)
  • 33. Mandy Zimmer - Saladin MZ - 61.300 (Luxembourg)
  • 34. Kirsty Mepham - Minain - 61.120 (Great Britain)
  • 35. Simona Aeberhard - Donna Diandra - 61.000 (Switzerland)
  • 36. Saskia Maertens - Legend of Loxley - 60.620 (Holland)
  • 37. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK - 58.400 (Iran)
  • Geraldine Dideron - Onyx Belle Errance - ELI (France)
  • Bertrand Conrad - Toomuch de Lauture - ELI (France)

Grand Prix - Consolation Class
Judges: Schwab, Robins, Du Tranoy

  • 1. Joanne Vaughan - Elmegardens Marquis - 66.033 (Georgia)
  • 2. Mandy Zimmer - Saldin MZ - 65.267 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Jean Michel Aubry - Florenheit - 63.967  (France)
  • 4. Kirsty Mepham - Minain - 63.833 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Jean Francois Combecave - Rosalie de Charry - 63.033  (France)
  • 6. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air Fk - 63.000 (Iran)
  • 7. Geraldine Dideron - Onyx Belle Errance - 62.267  (France)
  • Antonio Verdejo Perez - Jordan CEN - ELI (Spain)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Du Tranoy, Ebert, Tornblad, Campos, Robins

  • 1. Catherine Haddad Staller - Semper Fidelis - 71.902 (USA)
  • 2. Ulrik Moelgaard - Michigan - 70.294 (Denmark)
  • 3. Antonella Joannou - Dandy de la Roche - 69.471 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Evgenija Davydova - Awekening - 69.059 (Russia)
  • 5. Anders Dahl - Sir Donato - 68.824 (Denmark)
  • 6. Christian Pläge - For Compliment - 68.255 (Switzerland)
  • 7. Sascha Schulz - Dragao - 67.941 (Luxembourg)
  • 8. Stephanie de Frel - Beach Boy - 67.882 (Holland)
  • 9. Louise Bell - Into the Blue - 67.078 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star - 67.000 (France)
  • 11. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 66.980 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Niina Nilosaari - Kom Ragdoll - 66.490 (Finland)
  • 13. Sarah Millis - Hof Juwel - 65.804 (Great Britain)
  • 14. Christian Zimmermann - Roble - 65.667 (Palestine)
  • 15. Camille Cheret Judet - Scoop du Bois Luric - 65.471 (France)

Grand Prix Ku to Music
Judges: Prain, Foy, De Wolff, Andersson, Romanov

  • 1. Anders Dahl - Selten HW - 76.875 (Denmark)
  • 2. Nicole Vazquez Kremer - Wonder - 72.700 (Spain)
  • 3. Birgit Wientzek Plage - Robinvale - 72.600 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Jacaro - 72.175 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Nicole Favereau - Ginsegue - 70.450 (France)
  • 6. Barbara Clement Klinger - Dirbini - 70.000 (France)
  • 7. Carla Aeberhard - Delioh von Buchmatt - 69.800 (Switzerland)
  • 8. Marine Subileau - Osado - 67.675  (France)
  • 9. Gilles Ngovan - Satchmo M - 67.225 (Switzerland)
  • 10. Marc Boblet - Special Agent - 67.000  (France)
  • 11. Saskia Maertens - Legend of Loxley - 66.950 (Holland)
  • 12. Simona Aeberhard - Donna Diandra - 66.525 (Switzerland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter