Scores: 2017 CDI-W Devon

 
Fri, 09/29/2017 - 06:08
2017 CDI-W Devon - 28 September - 1 October 2017

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Holler, Tubman,

  • 1. Crawford, Eiren - Bacary -  78.400 (Canada)
  • 2. Martin, Silva - Electric - 76.800 (USA)
  • 3. Parker, Ulla - MW Dallas - 75.200 (Denmark)
  • 4. DelGiorno, Nicole - Hide - 75.200 (USA)
  • 5. Chumley, Lauren - Serengeti - 71.200 (USA)
  • 6. Donaldson, Emily - Colato Lyran -  71.000 (USA)
  • 7. Butta, Teresa - Grand Grayson - 69.600 (USA)
  • 8. Dancer, Jaime - Hotstreak CF - 68.800 (USA)
  • 9. Kramer, Thorsten - Sir Royale - 66.000 (USA)
  • 10. Banner, Daniela - Quinette - 63.600 (USA)

5-year olds - Finals test
Judges: Lamping, Osinski

  • 1. Crawford, Eiren - Bacary -  78.800 (Canada)
  • 2. Martin, Silva - Electric - 77.200 (USA)
  • 3. Dancer, Jaime - Hotstreak CF -   74.600 (USA)
  • 4. Chumley, Lauren - Serengeti -   73.800 (USA)
  • 5. DelGiorno, Nicole - Hide -  72.400 (USA)
  • 6. Kramer, Thorsten - Sir Royale -   69.600 (USA)
  • 7. Butta, Teresa - Grand Grayson -  66.800 (USA)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Holler, Tubman

  • 1. Martin, Silva - Jada W -  80.600 (USA)
  • 2. Crawford, Eiren - Godot SSF -  79.600 (Canada)
  • 3. Hay, Bridget - Fauna -  75.600 (USA)
  • 4. Gallagher, Susan - Furst Henning -  72.600 (USA)
  • Whittaker, Harley - Jax W - ELI (USA)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Lamping, Osinski

  • 1. Crawford, Eiren - Godot SSF - 77.200 (Canada)
  • 2. Hay, Bridget - Fauna -  74.400 (USA)
  • 3. Gallagher, Susan - Furst Henning -  71.900 (USA)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Geikie, Minor, Asmyr

  • 1. Belles, Tori - Bohdjan - 58.000 (USA)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Minor, Wysocki, Tubman

  • 1.  Belles, Tori - Bohdjan -  60.191 (USA)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Wysocki, Osinski, Tubman, Nivelle, Minor

  • 1.  Belles, Tori - Bohdjan -  60.825 (USA)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Geikie, Minor, Asmyr

  • 1. MacCoubrey, Ava - Ritter Benno   - 68.468 (Canada)
  • 2. Youngdale, Allison - RF Cosima - 67.072 (Canada)
  • 3. Youngdale, Allison - Ramiro - 7.027 (Canada)
  • 4. Ullman, Isabel - Finally - 64.459 (USa)
  • 5. Wolfe, Paige - Delaney - 61.937 (USA)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Nivelle, Geikie, Lamping, Clarke, Holler

  • 1. MacCoubrey, Ava - Ritter Benno - 70.263 (Canada)
  • 2. Youngdale, Allison - RF Cosima -66.079 (Canada)
  • 3. Youngdale, Allison - Ramiro -  64.947 (Canada)
  • 4. Ullman, Isabel - Finally - 61.579 (USA)
  • 5. Wolfe, Paige - Delaney - 59.711 (USA)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Lamping, Osinski, Tubman, Nivelle, Minor

  • 1. MacCoubrey, Ava - Ritter Benno - 72.900 (Canada)
  • 2. Youngdale, Allison - RF Cosima - 66.775 (Canada)
  • 3. Ullman, Isabel - Finally - 65.400 (USA)

Young riders - Tea Championship Test
Judges: Geikie, Minor, Asmyr

  • 1. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Fleur de Lis L  - 68.289 (Canada)
  • 2. Delduco, Melanie - Flacon -  61.491 (USA)
  • 3. Manuli, Cameron - Salvador Dali - 52.825 (USA)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges:  Minor, Wysocki, Tubman

  • 1.  Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Fleur de Lis L - 66.816 (Canada)
  • 2. Manuli, Cameron - Salvador Dali -  56.009 (USA)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Wysocki, Osinski, Tubman, Nivelle, Minor

  • 1. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Fleur de Lis L -  72.350(Canada)

Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Tubman, Wysocki, Holler

  • 1. Zugel, Sonia - Hemingway - 65.526 (Ireland)
  • 2. Grimm, Heather - De Nobile - 65.307 (Canada)
  • 3. Tomson, Alexandra - Teodor  - 63.860 (USA)
  • 4. Dudley, Heather - Duchessa -   61.535 (USA)
  • 5. Milea, Sang - Jago - 60.132 (USA)
  • 6. Rothwell, Heather USA Liebenstar - 58.421  (USA)

Amateurs - Intermediaire I
Judges: Minor, Wysocki, Tubman

  • 1. Zugel, Sonia - Hemingway -  66.053 (Ireland)
  • 2. Tomson, Alexandra - Teodor - 66.053 (USA)
  • 3. Dudley, Heather - Duchessa - 62.500 (USA)

Amateurs - Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Wysocki, Osinski, Tubman, Nivelle, Minor

  • 1.  Tomson, Alexandra - Teodor - 67.125 (USA)
  • 2. Dudley, Heather - Duchessa - 65.525 (USA)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Minor, Geikie, Clarke

  • 1. Trussell, Belinda - Carlucci -  72.982 (Canada)
  • 2. Dvorak, Tom - Cyrus -  70.658 (Canada)
  • 3. Ziegler, David - Fie Guldbjerg -  68.904 (Canada)
  • 4. Bell, Lori - Flirt -  68.860 (Canada)
  • 5. Dvorak, Tom - Ribot - 68.509 (Canada)
  • 6. Ziegler, David - Lord London -  68.158 (Canada)
  • 7. Davis, Meagan - Royale -  67.500 (USA)
  • 8. Tate, Jessica Jo - Summersby -  66.842 (USA)
  • 9. von Neumann-Cosel, Felicitas - Florenz D -  66.798 (USA)
  • 10. Kavey, Allison - Cacharel -  66.404 (USA)
  • 11. Bressan, Emmanuelle - Siglavy Brezica - 66.228 (Canada)
  • 12. Bragdell, Michael - Sternlicht Hilltop -  65.746 (USA)
  • 13. Dujardin, Monika - Ronaldinho - 65.746 (Germany)
  • 14. Ziegler, David - Chester County -  65.658 (Canada)
  • 15. Hay, Bridget - Faolan - 65.351 (USA)
  • 16. Wilson, Justine - Antros S - 65.307 (USA)
  • 17. Hansen, Nicholas - Jewel's Amethyst - 65.263 (USA)
  • 18. Ambrose, Mary - Xenophon SMF - 64.956 (Canada)
  • 19. Donaldson, Emily - Audi - 64.693 (USA)
  • 20. Truett, Jennifer - Golden Darling HU - 63.904 (USA)
  • 21. Winsett-Dinneen, Michelle - Heerser - 63.686 (USA)
  • 22. Wilson, Justine - Avanti - 63.553 (USA)
  • 23. Klothe, Cara - Hhot Tamale - 63.249 (USA)
  • 24. Carleton, Roberta - Rawleigh - 63.158 (USA)
  • 25. Maloney, Molly - Felissimo - 63.000 (USA)
  • 26. Visser, Ampara - Donnlei -  61.754 (USA)
  • 27. Cassavetis, Dominique - Charming Princess -   61.140 (USA)
  • 28. Bean, Angelia - BR Dannys Secret - 58.860 (USA)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Gribbons, Asmyr, Nivelle

  • 1. Trussell, Belinda - Carlucci -  73.465 (Canada)
  • 2. Dvorak, Tom - Cyrus -  69.956 (Canada)
  • 3. Hay, Bridget - Faolan -  68.991 (USA)
  • 4. Tate, Jessica Jo - Summersby -  68.728  (USA)
  • 5. Davis, Meagan - Royale - 68.640 (USA)
  • 6. Bell, Lori - Flirt -  67.719 (Canada)
  • 7. Ziegler, David - Fie Guldbjerg -  67.588 (Canada)
  • 8. Ziegler, David - Lord London -  66.930 (Canada)
  • 9. Klothe, Cara - Hhot Tamale -  66.579 (USA)
  • 10. Kavey, Allison - Cacharel -  66.491 (USA)
  • 11. Ambrose, Mary - Xenophon SMF -   65.965 (Canada)
  • 12. Bressan, Emmanuelle - Siglavy Brezica - 65.921 (Canada)
  • 13. Dvorak, Tom - Ribot -  65.833 (Canada)
  • 14. Ziegler, David - Chester County-   65.746 (Canada)
  • 15. Hansen, Nicholas - Jewel's Amethyst -  65.3071 (USA)
  • 16. Dujardin, Monika - Ronaldinho -   64.474 (Germany)
  • 17. Truett, Jennifer - Golden Darling HU -64.254 (USA)
  • 18. Wilson, Justine - Avanti -  64.123 (USA)
  • 19. Wilson, Justine - Antros S -  63.333 (USA)
  • 20. Cassavetis, Dominique - Charming Princess -63.202  (USA)
  • 21. Donaldson, Emily - Audi -62.675 (USA)
  • 22. Winsett-Dinneen, Michelle - Heerser -  62.281 (USA)
  • 24. Carleton, Roberta - Rawleigh -61.579 (USA)
  • 24. Gallagher, Susan - Kaytee Mountain - 61.360 (USA)
  • 25. Bean, Angelia - BR Dannys Secret -55.965 (USA)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Tubman, Holler, Asmyr, Clarke, Geikie

  • 1.  Bell, Lori - Flirt -74.350  (Canada)
  • 2. Dvorak, Tom - Cyrus - 74.00 (Canada)
  • 3. Tate, Jessica Jo - Summersby -  73.200 (USA)
  • 4. Bressan, Emmanuelle - Siglavy Brezica - 69.325 (Canada)
  • 5. Ziegler, David - Fie Guldbjerg - 68.800 (Canada)
  • 6. Hay, Bridget - Faolan - 68.675 (USA)
  • 7. Truett, Jennifer - Golden Darling HU - 68.225 (USA)
  • 8. Klothe, Cara - Hhot Tamale - 67.500 (USA)
  • 9. Ambrose, Mary - Xenophon SMF - 66.800 (Canada)
  • 10. Kavey, Allison - Cacharel - 65.700 (USA)
  • 11. Carleton, Roberta - Rawleigh  - 63.025 (USA)
  • 12. Hansen, Nicholas - Jewel's Amethyst - 61.175 (USA)

Intermediaire A
Judges: Nivelle, Geikie, Lamping, Clarke, Holler

  • 1. Tate, Jessica Jo - Kynynmont Gunsmoke's Gideon - 65.556 (USA)
  • 2. Brasil, Roberto - Whoopie Gold -  60.778 (Portugal)
  • 3. Kavey, Allison - Citha's Utopia -  60.472 (USa-
  • 4. Walker-Basak, Amy - Wagner -  55.500 (USA)

Intermediaire B
Judges: Wysocki, Osinski, Tubman, Nivelle, Minor

  • 1. Tate, Jessica Jo - Kynynmont Gunsmoke's Gideon - 66.571 (USA)
  • 2. Walker-Basak, Amy - Wagner -  63.000 (USA)
  • 3. Brasil, Roberto - Whoopie Gold -  60.976 (Portugal)
  • 4. Kavey, Allison - Citha's Utopia -   59.214 (USA)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Holler, Gribbons, Nivelle, Wysocki, Tubman

  • 1. Hagren, Merita - Viveur -  67.816 (Finland)
  • 2. Encinas Fuentes, Rodrigo - Van the Man - 66.816 (Spain)
  • 3. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Devon L  -  63.632 (Canada)
  • 4. Derr, Alexa - Versace N. - 62.816 (USA)

Under 25  - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Nivelle, Geikie, Lamping, Clarke, Holler

  • 1. Hagren, Merita - Viveur -  69.953
  • 2. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Devon L - 67.884
  • 3. Encinas Fuentes, Rodrigo - Van the Man - 66.791
  • 4. Derr, Alexa - Versace N. - 62.279

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Lamping, Osinski, Tubman, Nivelle, Minor

  • 1.  Encinas Fuentes, Rodrigo -  Van the Man  - 70.900 (Spain)
  • 2. Hagren, Merita - Viveur -  70.000 (Finland)
  • 3. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Devon L -68.775 (Canada)
  • 4. Derr, Alexa - Versace N- 61.200  (USA)

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Nivelle, Osinski, Gribbons, Holler, Asmyr

  • 1. Holzer, Ashley - Havanna -   70.580 (USA)
  • 2. Trussell, Belinda - Tattoo -  66.780 (Canada)
  • 3. Tzinberg, Ellesse - Triviant -  66.400 (Philippines)
  • 4. Crawford, Eiren - Warello -  65.940 (Canada)
  • 5. Kellock, Lindsay - KGS Horgaard Hustler -  65.560 (Canada)
  • 6. Herslow, Kimberly - Soraya II - 64.960 (USA)
  • 7. Tate, Jessica Jo - Cayman V -  63.740 (USA)
  • 8. Truett, Jennifer - Lafayette HQ - 62.540 (USA)
  • Dyer, Janna - Prezent- ELI (USA)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Clarke, Minor, Tubman, Osinski, Geikie

  • 1. Holzer, Ashley - Havanna -  71.157 (USA)
  • 2. Trussell, Belinda - Tattoo - 68.529 (Canada)
  • 3. Tzinberg, Ellesse - Triviant -  65.882 (Philippines)
  • 4. Crawford, Eiren - Warello -  65.235 (Canada)
  • 5. Herslow, Kimberly - Soraya II - 62.353 (USA)
  • 6. Truett, Jennifer - Lafayette HQ - 61.510 (USA)
  • 7. Kellock, Lindsay - KGS Horgaard Hustler - 60.333 (Canada)
  • 8. Tate, Jessica Jo - Cayman V -  59.980 (USa)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Asmyr, Wysocki, Clarke, Gribbons, Tubman

  • 1. Creech, Diane - Chrevis Christo - 70.920 (Canada)
  • 2. Rizvi, P.J. - Breaking Dawn - 70.120 (USA)
  • 3. Fraser-Beaulieu, Brittany - All In - 69.720 (Canada)
  • 4. Brooks, Jacqueline - D Niro -   66.020 (Canada)
  • 5. Paris, Molly - Countess -  65.360 (USA)
  • 6. Tate, Jessica Jo - Faberge - 64.080 (USA)
  • 7. Mortimer, Esther - Diamond Geezer -   61.220 (Guatemala)
  • 8. Austin, Elisabeth - Steeped In Luck - 60.160 (USA)
  • 9. Aide, Pamela - Bon De Niro P - 54.220 (USA)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Holler, Gribbons, Clarke, Asmyr, Lamping

  • 1. Fraser, Brittany - All In Open - 75.500 (Canada)
  • 2. Creech, Diane - Chrevis Christo -   73.150 (Canada)
  • 3. Brooks, Jacqueline - D Niro -  70.875 (Canada)
  • 4. Paris, Molly - Countess - 69.400 (USA)
  • 5. Tate, Jessica Jo - Faberge -   68.750 (USA)
  • 6. Austin, Elisabeth - Steeped In Luck -   68.175 (USA)
  • 7. Mortimer, Esther - Diamond Geezer -  65.750 (Guatemala)
  • Rizvi, P.J. - Breaking Dawn - RET (USA)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter