Scores: 2017 CDI Bawley Point

 
Fri, 09/29/2017 - 15:09
2017 CDI Bawley Point - 29 September - 1 October 2017

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hobson, Bredahl, Ventura

  • 1. Angus Fropp - Foxwood Remy - 60.766 (Australia)

Junior Riders - Individual test
Judges: Bredahl, Seefriend, Ventura

  • 1. Angus Fripp - Foxwood Remy - 61.711  (Australia)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Seefried, Bredahl, Ventura, Hobson, MacMillan

  • 1. Angus Fripp - Foxwood Remy - 64.37 (Australia) 

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:  Hobson, MacMillan, Bredahl, Ventura, Targa

  • 1. Sienna Hawkins - Tallyho Something Saintly - 66.421  (Australia)
  • 2. Tanisha Ryan - Quizzical - 6.184  (Australia)
  • 3. Sarah Farraway - GV Ryans Rave - 63.684  (Australia)
  • 4. Sarah Farraway - MW Rotsong - 63.184  (Australia)
  • 5. Martha Cobbold Ulm - Peru - 60.500  (Australia)
  • 5. Charlotte Waterman - Campari As - 60.500  (Australia)
  • 7. Madeline Leeden - Mr Shirvington - 59.737  (Australia)

Young Riders - Individual test
Judges: Bredahl, Seefried, Ventura

  • 1. Tanisha Ryan - Quizzical - 69.298 (Australia)
  • 2. Sienna Hawkins - Tallyho Something Saintly - 66.886  (Australia)
  • 3. Sarah Farraway - MW Rotsong - 65.570  (Australia)
  • 4. Madeline Leeden - Mr Shirvington - 63.553  (Australia)
  • 5. Charlotte Waterman - Campari As - 62.632  (Australia)
  • 6. Martha Cobbold Ulm - Peru - 62.149  (Australia)
  • 7. Sarah Farraway - GV Ryans Rave - 61.974  (Australia)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Targa, MacMillan, Bredahl, Ventura, Hobson

  • 1. Tanisha Ryan - Quizzical - 70.81 (Australia) 
  • 2. Sienna Hawkins - Tallyho Something Saintly - 69.31  (Australia)
  • 3. Sarah Farraway - MW Rotsong - 68.36  (Australia)
  • 4. Sarah Farraway - GV Ryans Rave - 66.18  (Australia)
  • 5. Madeline Leeden - MR Shirvington - 63.88  (Australia)
  • 6. Martha Cobbold Ulm - Peru - 63.23  (Australia)
  • 7. Charlotte Waterman - Campari As - 61.60  (Australia)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges; Targa, Hobson, Ventura, Bredahl, MacMillan

  • 1. Charlotte Waterman - Northern Xanthus III - 66.000  (Australia)
  • 2. Celeste Amezdroz - Jaybee Alonzo - 62.526  (Australia)
  • 3. Dimitry Lourey - Byalee Wow Wie RW - 61.763  (Australia)
  • Samantha Bigham - Richfield - DNS  (Australia)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Bookless, Bredahl, Ventura, Seefried, Hobson

  • 1. Charlotte Waterman - Northern Xanthus III- 62.837  (Australia)
  • 2. Celesta Amezdroz - Jaybee Alonzo - 58.535  (Australia)
  • 3. Dimitry Lourey - Byalee Wow Wie RW - 58.372  (Australia)

Under 25 - Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Bredahl, Ventura, Hobson, MacMillan, Seefried

  • 1. Charlotte Waterman - Northern Xanthus III - 63.23  (Australia) 

Grand Prix 
Judges: Seefried, Ventura, Hobson, Bredahl, MacMillan

  • 1. Sue Hearn - Remmington - 70.820 2017  (Australia)
  • 2. Shannan Goodwin - Aristede - 69.120  (Australia)
  • 3. Brett Parbery - DP Weltmieser - 68.920  (Australia)
  • 4. Rozzie Ryan - Jarrah R - 68.680  (Australia)
  • 5. Katharine Farrell - Luxor - 68.480  (Australia)
  • 6. Deon Stokes - Royal Oak II - 68.300  (Australia)
  • 7. Glenda de Wit - Milfield Dominique - 68.00  (Australia)
  • 8. Heath Ryan - Utopian Cardinal - 67.880  (Australia)
  • 9. Rozzie Ryan - Adonie - 67.520  (Australia)
  • 10. Robbie McKinnon - Robali Razzamatazz - 67.040  (Australia)
  • 11. Sheridyn Ashwood - Ferrero Chocolate Box - 66.980  (Australia)
  • 12. Alycia Targa - CP Dresden - 66.940  (Australia)
  • 13. Victoria Welch - Brentanus - 66.240  (Australia)
  • 14. Susan Elekessy - Don Rubin - 66.080  (Australia)
  • 15. Brett Parbery - PPH Zeppelin - 63.720  (Australia)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter