Scores: 2017 CDI Fot

 
Sun, 09/24/2017 - 19:12
2017 CDI Fot - 22 - 24 September 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: McMullen, Prain, Whitham, Lang, Hillier

  • 1. Hanna Hoffer - Macciato - 71.440  (Hungary)
  • 2. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 66.050  (Hungary)
  • 3. Vanda Ljolje - Ashen Dew Drop - 66.050 (Croatia)
  • 4. Julia Sekaninova - Don Johnson - 64.490 (Czech)
  • 5. Jazmin Yom Tov - Jazzo - 63.850  (Hungary)
  • 6. Emerencia Rajnai - Comtesse van de Beekerheide - 61.560  (Hungary)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Prain, MacMillan, Ardu, Tornblad, Hillier

  • 1. Hanna Hofer - Macciato - 73.290  (Hungary)
  • 2. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 67.660  (Hungary)
  • 3. Vanda Ljolje - Ashen Dew Drop - 65.440 (Croatie)
  • 4. Emerencia Rajnai - Comtesse van de Beekerheide - 64.460  (Hungary)
  • 5. Julie Sekaninova - Don Johnson - 63.390 (Czech)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Vietor, Lang, McMullen, Prain, Ardu

  • 1. Hanna Hoffer - Macciato - 73.350  (Hungary)
  • 2. Vanda Ljolje - Ashen Dew Drop - 68.100 (Croatie)
  • 3. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 66.300  (Hungary)
  • 4. Julie Sekaninova - Don Johnson - 66.080 (Czech)
  • 5. Emerencia Rajnai - Comtesse van de Beekerheide - 59.980  (Hungary)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Whitham, Lang, Hillier, Prain, McMullen

  • 1. Tatiana Gombarcikova - La Fleurette - 66.240 (Slovakia)
  • 2. Alexandra Hanackova - Well Done - 65.780 (Czech)
  • 3. Nikita Surjenko - Kondikor - 65.620 (Russia)
  • 4. Dominik Borza - Whispering Beauty - 62.540 (Hungary)
  • 5. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 62.400  (Hungary)
  • 6. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 61.570 (Czech)
  • 7. Jazmin Yom Tov - Sungai - 57.350  (Hungary)
  • 8. Csenge Kata Patik - Decamerone - 56.950  (Hungary)
  • Aneta Havlickova - Fieneke - DNS/ELI/RET (Czech)
  • Lea Jakubikova - Da Felice - DNS/ELI/RET (Slovakia)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Tornblad, Ardu, MacMillan, Prain, Whitham

  • 1. Lea Jakubikova - Da Felice - 67.920 (Slovakia)
  • 2. Alexandra Hanackova - Well Done - 66.320 (Czech)
  • 3. Tatiana Gombarcikova - La Fleurette - 65.050 (Slovakia)
  • 4. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 64.870 (Czech)
  • 5. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 63.840  (Hungary)
  • 6. Nikita Surjenko - Kondikor - 63.550 (Russia)
  • Csenge Kata Patik - Decamerone - DNS/ELI/RET  (Hungary)
  • Dominik Borza - Whispering Beauty - DNS/ELI/RET (Hungary)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hillier, Whitham, MacMillan, Vietor, McMullen

  • 1. Alexandra Hanackova - Well Done - 69.300 (Czech)
  • 2. Lea Jakubikova - Da Felice - 68.950 (Slovakia)
  • 3. Tatiana Gombarcikova - La Fleurette - 67.250 (Slovakie)
  • 4. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 66.650 (Hungary)
  • Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - DNS/RET/ELI (Czech)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hillier, Vietor, Barba, Lang, Ardu

  • 1. Reka Zengo - Ronaldinho - 69.290 (Hungary)
  • 2. Peter Jenei - Flora - 68.660  (Hungary)
  • 3. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 65.290 (Italy)
  • 4. Xenia Herta Schumann - Boris Golden Pacer W - 64.210 (Italy)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Hillier, Vietor, Barba, Lang, Ardu

  • 1. Reka Zengo - Ronaldinho - 69.290  (Hungary)
  • 2. Peter Jenei - Flora - 68.660  (Hungary)
  • 3. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 65.290 (Italy)
  • 4. Xenia Herta Schumann - Boris Golden Pacer W - 64.210 (Italy)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Prain, Tornblad, MacMillan, Vietor, Hillier

  • 1. Reka Zengo - Ronaldinho - 69.620 (Hungary)
  • 2. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 63.680 (Italy)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Tornblad, Vietor, Ardu, Whitham, Prain

  • 1. Viktoria Nebel - Quite Right - 70.080 (Hungary)
  • 2. Alexandre Eiband - Coco Chanel - 68.900 (Germany)
  • 3. Hana Vasaryova - Filipa - 68.660 (Czech)
  • 4. Fabrizio Sigismondi - Drambuie AK -  67.790 (Czech)
  • 5. Michal Knoflicek - Dower - 66.260 (Czech)
  • 6. Elena Sidneva - Fuhur -  64.470 (Russia)
  • 7. Elza Zake - A Splash of Class - 63.870 (Latvia)
  • 8. Iva Jurak Lukicic - Lancaster - 62.950 (Croatia)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Hillier, Vietor, Barba, Lang, Ardu

  • 1. Elena Sidneva - Fuhur - 71.260 (Russia)
  • 2. Viktoria Nebel - Quite Right - 69.210  (Hungary)
  • 3. Hana Vasaryova - Filipa - 68.450 (Czech)
  • 4. Alexandra Eiband - Coco Chanel - 66.340 (Germany)
  • 5. Michal Knoflicek - Dower - 64.530 (Czech)
  • 6. Iva Jurak Lukicic - Lancaster - 55.760 (Croatia)
  • 7. Elza Zake - A Splash of Class - 52.740 (Latvia)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: MacMillan, McMullen, Ardu, Lang, Whitham

  • 1.  Viktoria Nebel - Quite Right - 72.320 (Hungary)
  • 2. Hana Vasaryova - Filipa - 69.450 (Czech)
  • 3. Michal Knoflicek - Dower - 66.350 (Czech)
  • Alexandra Eiband - Coco Chanel - DNS/ELI/RET (Germany)

Intermediaire II
Judges: Tornblad, Vietor, MacMillan, Hillier, McMullen

  • 1. Alina Rohricht - Atlantis - 65.580 (Germany)
  • 2. Gabor Nemeth - Le Baldi - 63.840 (Hungary)
  • 3. Cornelia Dyhr - Lionel - 60.080 (Germany)
  • Fabrizio Sigismondi - Trevis - RET (Czech) 

Grand Prix
Judges: McMullen, Lang, Tornblad, Vietor, MacMillan

  • 1. Jacqueline Toniutti - Sandrose - 66.320 (Austria)
  • 2. Alina Rohricht - Atlantis - 65.140 (Germany)
  • 3. Gabor Nemeth - Le Baldi - 62.400  (Hungary)
  • 4. Cornelia Dyhr - Lionel - 59.200 (Germany)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Prain, Ardu, Whitham, Barba, Hillier

  • 1. Jacqueline Toniutti - Sandrose - 67.020 (Austria)
  • 2. Gabor Nemeth - Le Baldi - 62.040  (Hungary)
  • Aline Rohricht - Atlantis - DNS/RET/ELI (Germany)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter