Scores: 2017 German Youth Riders Championships

 
Fri, 09/08/2017 - 18:03
2017 German Youth Riders Championships - Aachen (GER) - 8 - 10 September 2017

Pony Riders - Round 1 - Team Championship Test
Judges: Kronaus, Hinsch, Orsini

  • 1. Jana Lang - Cyrill - 73.889%
  • 2. Anna Middelberg - Drink Pink - 73.162%
  • 3. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 72.137%
  • 4. Nele Löbbert - Contra - 71.709%
  • 5. Caroline Lass - Westerhuis Jorik - 71.410%
  • 6. Greta Simon - Deine Maid P- 0.128%
  • 7. Julia Barbian - Der kleine König  - 70.085%
  • 8. Henriette Schmidt - Mister Dornik - 69.872%
  • 9. Alina Schneider - Flying Be - 69.444%
  • 10. Lena Bücker Una Luna NL - 69.060%
  • 11. Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann - Caspar HE - 68.547%
  • 12. Romy Allard - Dujardin B  - 68.504%
  • 13. Ida Janetzko - Doubtless - 68.504%
  • 14. Eva Rebhan - Chippendale  68.248%
  • 15. Laura Stuhldreier - Tesio - 68.077%
  • 16. Isabelle Bottermann - Dorette B - 68.034%
  • 17. Nele Marie Lieberknecht - Glamour Girl  - 67.821%
  • 18. Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh - Na Also - 67.436%
  • 19. Enya Palm - Frühlingstraum - 66.880%
  • 20. Maja Loreen Petermeier - Designer - 66.282%
  • 21. Nele Brosswitz - Timberlake SH - 66.026%
  • 22. Franziska Nölken - Attila King - 65.897%
  • 23. Michelle Heinsch - Schierensees Don't do it - 65.684%
  • 24. Laura-Franziska Riegel - Equestricons Lord Champion - 65.598%
  • 25. Anna-Margareta Jürgens - Contrast S - 65.043%
  • 26. Luisa Köllner - Don Henley - 65.043%
  • 27. Lisa-Marie Peters - Toledo  - 64.872%
  • 28. Imke Stoll - Humpfry-Me - 64.829%
  • 29. Enya Keilbach - Cosimo P - 64.444%
  • 30. Alina Günther - DW's Moet Chandon - 63.718%
  • 31. Chiara Sophie Graage - Rohlsdorfs Carribean Dream - 63.632%
  • 32. Corinna Rauch - Castenrayseweg's Lars - 63.504%
  • 33. Lea Marie Golkowski - Die feine Chanel - 63.462%
  • 34. Tessa Bartels - Grenzhoehes My Ken -  63.120%
  • 35. Leonie-Victoria Bosse - Constantini - 62.821%
  • 36. Victoria Rohrmuss - Corelli de Luxe - 61.538%
  • 37. Maxi Lob - Casper - 51.239%
  • 38. Isabelle Rüdiger - Kaiser Franz - ELI
  • 39. Lara Huth - Gambys Greta - ELI

Pony Riders - Round 2 - Individual Test
Judges: Uthoff, Hofinga, Kessler

  • 1. Anna Middelberg - Drink Pink - 75.163%
  • 2. Jana Lang - Cyrill - 75.041%
  • 3. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 73.130%
  • 4. Nele Löbbert - Contra - 71.789%
  • 5. Henriette Schmidt - Mister Dornik - 71.626%
  • 6. Romy Allard  - Dujardin B - 70.772%
  • 7. Isabelle Bottermann - Dorette B  - 70.691%
  • 8. Ida Janetzko - Doubtless - 69.797%
  • 9. Laura-Franziska Riegel - Equestricons Lord Champion - 69.675%
  • 10. Greta Simon - Deine Maid - 69.553%
  • 11. Caroline Lass - Westerhuis Jorik - 68.293%
  • 12. Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann - Caspar HE - 68.130%
  • 13. Nele Brosswitz - Timberlake SH - 68.008%
  • 14. Laura Stuhldreier - Tesio - 68.008%
  • 15. Enya Palm - Frühlingstraum - 67.886%
  • 16. Alina Schneider - Flying Be - 67.886%
  • 17. Alina Günther - DW's Moet Chandon - 67.561%
  • 18. Eva Rebhan - Chippendale - 67.561%
  • 19. Tessa Bartels-  Grenzhoehes My Ken - 67.561%
  • 20. Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh - Na Also - 67.114%
  • 21. Luisa Köllner - Don Henley - 67.073%
  • 22. Lea Marie Golkowski - Die feine Chanel - 67.033%
  • 23. Anna-Margareta Jürgens - Contrast S - 66.626%
  • 24. Corinna Rauch - Castenrayseweg's Lars - 66.301%
  • 25. Maja Loreen Petermeier - Designer - 66.057%
  • 26. Lisa-Marie Peters - Toledo - 65.650%
  • 27. Leonie-Victoria Bosse - Constantini  - 65.163%
  • 28. Chiara Sophie Graage - Rohlsdorfs Carribean Dream - 64.919%
  • 29. Imke Stoll - Humpfry-Me - 64.797%
  • 30. Enya Keilbach - Cosimo P  - 64.553%
  • 31. Nele Marie Lieberknecht - Glamour Girl -  64.309%
  • 32. Michelle Heinsch - Schierensees Don't do it - 64.146%
  • 33. Victoria Rohrmuss - Corelli de Luxe - 64.024%
  • 34. Julia Barbian - Der kleine König  - 63.659%
  • 35. Franziska Nölken - Attila King - 3.415%
  • 36. Maxi Lob - Casper - 62.561%

Pony Riders - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges: Ridder, Disterer, Schierloh, Hofinga, Holthaus

  • 1. Anna Middelberg - Drink Pink - 79.900%
  • 2. Jana Lang - Cyrill - 77.175%
  • 3. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 74.500%
  • 4. Nele Löbbert-  Contra  - 74.050%
  • 5. Romy Allard - Dujardin B-  3.975%
  • 6. Henriette Schmidt - Mister Dornik - 73.300%
  • 7. Ida Janetzko - Doubtless - 72.175%
  • 8. Caroline Lass - Westerhuis Jorik - 71.300%
  • 9. Greta Simon - Deine Maid P - 70.875%
  • 10. Isabelle Bottermann - Dorette B- 70.675%
  • 11. Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann - Caspar HE - 69.975%
  • 12. Alina Schneider - Flying Be - 68.825%

Pony Riders - Overall Ranking

  • 1. Anna Middelberg - Drink Pink- 228.225
  • 2. Jana Lang - Cyrill  - 226.105
  • 3. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 219.767
  • 4. Nele Löbbert - Contra  - 217.548
  • 5. Henriette Schmidt - Mister Dornik - 214.798
  • 6. Romy Allard - Dujardin B - 213.251
  • 7. Caroline Lass - Westerhuis Jorik - 211.003
  • 8. Greta Simon - Deine Maid P - 210.556
  • 9. Ida Janetzko - Doubtless - 210.476
  • 10. Isabelle Bottermann - Dorette B - 209.400
  • 11. Carlotta Holtkamp-Endemann - Caspar HE - 206.652 
  • 12. Alina Schneider - Flying Be - 206.155

Junior Riders - Round 1 - Team Championship Test
Judges: Schierloh, Albrecht, Nivelle

  • 1. Johanna Sieverding - Lady Danza71.486%
  • 2. Bettina Nuscheler - Fascinate - 71.441%
  • 3. Romy Allard - Summer Rose - 71.351%
  • 4. Cosima von Fircks - Diabolo - 70.000%
  • 5.  Franz Otto Damm - Lifestyle - 69.775%
  • 6. Lana Raumanns - Feodor - 69.730%
  • 7. Nane Grunwald - Sülberg - 69.279%
  • 8. Anna Casper - Collin Conner - 69.054%
  • 9. Henriette Schmidt - Rocky's Sunshine - 68.964%
  • 10. Henri Schamburg - Ducati K - 68.649%
  • 11. Sophie Reef - Rue Noblesse - 68.514%
  • 12. Ninya Wingender - Royal Flasky Jack - 68.198%
  • 13. Ida Luise Niederdorf - Dressman - 67.928%
  • 14. Kim Burschik - Powerfee GB - 67.477%
  • 15. Sophie Kaltenbacher - Zeyden Gin - 67.342%
  • 16. Pia Edzards - Wintertraum - 67.297%
  • 17. Greta Busacker - Soma Bay  - 67.297%
  • 18. Silke Hanft - Rock for Diamonds - 67.297%
  • 19. Helena Schmitz-Morkramer - Doraya S - 67.207%
  • 20. Thomas Trischberger - Dark Angel - 66.847%
  • 21. Emilia Josephina Jensen - Resümee - 66.622%
  • 22. Kim Zoe Müller - Barnetta FH - 66.396%
  • 23. Antonia Heidorn Ogardens - Sandman - 66.306%
  • 24. Anna Pramschüfer - Allegro HL - 66.306%
  • 25. Inga Katharina Schuster - Rockstar - 66.171%
  • 26. Anna-Sofie Grimme - L'esperanza - 66.126%
  • 27. Vivien Lou Petermeier - Fashion Freak VP - 66.036%
  • 27. Sophie Dupree - Setup OLD - 66.036%
  • 29. Christine Busch - Real Diamond  - 65.766%
  • 30. Tanja Schneider - Fashion Week - 65.721%
  • 31. Madeleine Plinke - Donna La Roma  - 65.676%
  • 32. Lily Bendig - Boscolo - 65.360%
  • 33. Nadine Krause - Dancer  - 65.270%
  • 33. Lena Drebenstedt - Samba - 65.270%
  • 35. Hendrik Baumgart - Willow - 64.820%
  • 36. Kim Hanna Heininger - Romina - 64.730%
  • 37. Emely van Loon - Salesman - 64.640%
  • 38. Paula Franz - Sir Rubin-  64.189%
  • 39. Jacob Schenk - Davi Dor OLD - 63.784%
  • 40. Carlotta Schorr - Friedenstanz - 63.604%
  • 41. Caroline Lass - Ugrant - 62.748%
  • 42. Isabel Fütz - Radschputana - 61.577%

Junior Riders - Round 2 - Individual Test
Judges: Disterer, Orsini, Ridder

  • 1. Romy Allard - Summer Rose - 73.114%
  • 2. Johanna Sieverding - Lady Danza - 71.930%
  • 3. Franz Otto Damm - Lifestyle - 71.535%
  • 4. Anna Casper Collin - Conner - 69.868%
  • 5. Lana Raumanns -  Feodor - 69.781%
  • 6. Nadine Krause - Dancer  - 69.474%
  • 7. Sophie Reef - Rue Noblesse - 69.254%
  • 8. Ninya Wingender - Royal Flasky Jack - 69.167%
  • 9. Kim Burschik - Powerfee GB - 68.816%
  • 10. Henri Schamburg - Ducati K - 68.772%
  • 11. Bettina Nuscheler - Fascinate - 68.728%
  • 12. Henriette Schmidt - Rocky's Sunshine - 67.851%
  • 13. Cosima von Fircks - Diabolo - 67.763%
  • 14. Greta Busacker - Soma Bay - 67.719%
  • 15. Silke Hanft - Rock for Diamonds - 67.105%
  • 16. Emilia Josephina Jensen - Resümee - 66.930%
  • 17. Kim Zoe Müller - Barnetta FH - 66.667%
  • 18. Paula Franz - Sir Rubin  - 66.491%
  • 19. Helena Schmitz-Morkramer - Doraya S - 66.360%
  • 20. Sophie Kaltenbacher - Zeyden Gin - 65.833%
  • 21. Pia Edzards -  Wintertraum - 65.833%
  • 22. Ida Luise Niederdorf - Dressman  - 65.658%
  • 23. Nane Grunwald - Sülberg - 65.439%
  • 24. Christine Busch - Real Diamond  - 65.307%
  • 25. Anna Pramschüfer - Allegro HL - 65.175%
  • 26. Antonia Heidorn - Ogardens Sandman - 65.088%
  • 27. Lena Drebenstedt - Samba - 64.956%
  • 28. Vivien Lou Petermeier - Fashion Freak VP - 64.781%
  • 29. Carlotta Schorr-  Friedenstanz - 64.737%
  • 30. Inga Katharina Schuster - Rockstar - 64.474%
  • 31. Isabel Fütz - Radschputana - 64.474%
  • 32. Tanja Schneider - Fashion Week - 63.772%
  • 33. Kim Hanna Heininger-  Romina - 63.684%
  • 34. Sophie Dupree - Setup OLD - 62.939%
  • 35. Emely van Loon - Salesman - 62.939%
  • 36. Jacob Schenk - Davi Dor OLD - 61.491%
  • 37. Lily Bendig - Boscolo - 61.009%
  • Anna-Sofie Grimme - L'esperanza - 60.965%
  • Caroline Lass - Ugrant - 58.772%
  • Hendrik Baumgart-  Willow - 56.930%
  • Thomas Trischberger - Dark Angel - ELI
  • Madeleine Plinke - Donna La Roma  - ELI

Junior Riders - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges: Holthaus, Nivelle, Uthoff, Hofinga, Hinsch

  • 1. Johanna Sieverding - Lady Danza - 76.475%
  • Romy Allard - Summer Rose - 76.375%
  • Cosima von Fircks - Diabolo - 73.825%
  • Anna Casper - Collin Conner - 73.675%
  • Bettina Nuscheler - Fascinate - 73.175%
  • Franz Otto Damm - Lifestyle - 72.900%
  • Lana Raumanns - Feodor  - 72.825%
  • Henriette Schmidt - Rocky's Sunshine - 71.500%
  • Kim Burschik - Powerfee GB - 71.400%
  • Sophie Reef - Rue Noblesse - 69.825%
  • Ninya Wingender - Royal Flasky Jack - 69.000%
  • Henri Schamburg - Ducati K - 68.650%

Junior Riders - Overall Ranking

  • 1. Romy Allard - Summer Rose - 220.840
  • 2. Johanna Sieverding- Lady Danza - 219.891
  • 3. Franz Otto Damm - Lifestyle  - 214.210
  • 4. Bettina Nuscheler - Fascinate-  213.344
  • 5. Anna Casper - Collin Conner-  212.597
  • 6. Lana Raumanns - Feodor  - 212.336
  • 7. Cosima von Fircks - Diabolo - 211.588
  • 8. Henriette Schmidt - Rocky's Sunshine -  208.315
  • 9. Kim Burschik - Powerfee GB - 207.693
  • 10. Sophie Reef - Rue Noblesse - 207.593
  • 11. Ninya Wingender - Royal Flasky Jack - 206.365
  • 12. Henri Schamburg - Ducati K - 206.071

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Uthoff, Disterer, Kessler

  • 1. Semmieke Rothenberger - Dissertation - 75.614%
  • 2. Leonie Richter - Don Windsor OLD - 72.412%
  • 3. Luca Michels - Rendezvous - 71.491%
  • 4. Anna-Christina Abbelen - First Lady - 70.833%
  • 5. Alexa Westendarp- Der Prinz - 70.526%
  • 6. Paulina Holzknecht - Wells Fargo - 70.351%
  • 7. Lisa Breimann - Aida Luna - 70.219%
  • 8. Rebecca Horstmann - Friend of mine -  68.904%
  • 9. Franziska Schwiebert - Hogholm's Facel-Vega - 68.684%
  • 10. Kristin Biermann - Zwetcher - 68.596%
  • 11. Anna-Lena Vosskötter-  Insterlana - 68.421%
  • 12. Maren Schatz - Dancing Mirena - 68.202%
  • 13. Marie-Luise Misztl - Balian - 68.158%
  • 14. Ann-Sophie Lückert - Fairmont - 68.070%
  • 15. Anna Magdalena Scheßl - Donna Romana G - 67.588%
  • 16. Sophie Stilgenbauer - Scharon  - 67.500%
  • 17. Kim Brüning - Feivel's World - 67.412%
  • 18. Marie Krautmann - Citango - 67.368%
  • 19. Ragna Mann - Indian Queen-  67.061%
  • 20. Anna Sahle - Fläder af Hagalund - 66.754%
  • 21. Laura-Eve Grellmann - Faynaa - 66.754%
  • 22. Christian Alsdorf - His Heini OLD - 66.579%
  • 23. Leonie Laier - Seven Heaven - 66.447%
  • 24. Julia Schneider - Rockingham - 66.140%
  • 25. Saskia Schneppenheim - Graciah - 65.789%
  • 26. Vivien Koecher - Reine Freude - 65.746%
  • 27. Vanessa Körner - Cochise - 65.658%
  • 28. Marie-Louise Colling -  Wilhelm - 65.395%
  • 29. Nicole Franzke-  Esperado S - 65.044%
  • 30. Jana Schlotter - Rubin-Renoir - 64.868%
  • 31. Magdalena Danninger  - Queeny - 64.825%
  • 32. Antonia Scheren - Sternstunde - 64.737%
  • 33. Paul Winkler - Maracella - 64.254%
  • 34. Joanna Allmeling - Romario - 64.211%
  • 35. Sophia Funke - Lousiana K - 64.167%
  • 36. Lisa Prummenbaum - Serenissima RH - 62.149%
  • 37. Laura Ihring - Androdine - 58.465%

Young Riders - Round 2 - Individual Test
Judges: Albrecht, Nivelle, Hinsch

  • 1. Semmieke Rothenberger - Dissertation - 74.649%
  • 2. Leonie Richter - Don Windsor OLD- 73.465%
  • 3. Anna-Christina Abbelen - First Lady  - 71.140%
  • 4. Paulina Holzknecht - Wells Fargo - 70.526%
  • 5. Luca Michels - Rendezvous -  70.000%
  • 6. Lisa Breimann - Aida Luna - 69.912%
  • 7. Anna-Lena Vosskötter  - Insterlana - 69.298%
  • 8. Sophie Stilgenbauer - Scharon  - 68.904%
  • 9. Rebecca Horstmann - Friend of mine - 68.640%
  • 10. Franziska Schwiebert - Hogholm's Facel-Vega - 68.553%
  • 11. Anna Sahle - Fläder af Hagalund - 68.465%
  • 12. Kim Brüning - Feivel's World  - 68.333%
  • 13. Kristin Biermann - Zwetcher - 68.070%
  • 14. Jana Schlotter - Rubin-Renoir - 67.719%
  • 15. Anna Magdalena Scheßl - Donna Romana G - 67.281%
  • 16. Sophia Funke - Lousiana K - 67.193%
  • 17. Ragna Mann - Indian Queen  - 67.149%
  • 18. Christian Alsdorf - His Heini OLD  - 67.149%
  • 19. Magdalena Danninger  - Queeny  - 67.105%
  • 20. Julia Schneider - Rockingham - 67.018%
  • 21. Nicole Franzke - Esperado S - 66.930%
  • 22. Marie-Louise Colling  - Wilhelm  - 66.798%
  • 23. Vivien Koecher - Reine Freude  - 66.754%
  • 24. Ann-Sophie Lückert - Fairmont  - 65.877%
  • 25. Marie Krautmann - Citango - 65.833%
  • 26. Joanna Allmeling - Romario - 65.746%
  • 27. Maren Schatz - Dancing Mirena - 65.746%
  • 28. Lisa Prummenbaum - Serenissima RH - 65.570%
  • 29. Marie-Luise Misztl - Balian - 65.219% 
  • 30. Paul Winkler - Maracella - 64.693%
  • 31. Saskia Schneppenheim - Graciah - 64.649%
  • 32. Leonie Laier - Seven Heaven - 64.386%
  • 33. Vanessa Körner - Cochise - 64.254%
  • 34. Laura-Eve Grellmann-  Faynaa - 63.640%
  • 35. Laura Ihring - Androdine - 61.754%
  • Alexa Westendarp-  Der Prinz - RET
  • Antonia Scheren - Sternstunde - RET

Young Riders - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges: Orsini, Hinsch, Albrecht, Kessler, Nivelle

  • 1. Semmieke Rothenberger Dissertation - 82.150%
  • 2. Leonie Richter - Don Windsor OLD - 77.000%
  • 3. Luca Michels - Rendezvous - 75.775%
  • 4. Lisa Breimann - Aida Luna - 75.125%
  • 5. Anna-Christina Abbelen - First Lady  - 74.600%
  • 6. Paulina Holzknecht - Wells Fargo - 74.025%
  • 7. Kristin Biermann - Zwetcher - 72.825%
  • 8. Rebecca Horstmann - Friend of mine - 71.825%
  • 9. Anna-Lena Vosskötter - Insterlana - 70.975%
  • 10. Kim Brüning - Feivel's World - 70.725%
  • 11. Sophie Stilgenbauer - Scharon - 69.400%
  • 12. Franziska Schwiebert - Hogholm's Facel-Vega - 69.375%

Young Riders - Overall Ranking

  • 1. Semmieke Rothenberger - Dissertation - 232.413
  • 2. Leonie Richter - Don Windsor OLD - 222.877
  • 3. Luca Michels - Rendezvous - 217.266
  • 4. Anna-Christina Abbelen - First Lady - 216.573
  • 5. Lisa Breimann- Aida Luna - 215.256
  • 6. Paulina Holzknecht - Wells Fargo - 214.902
  • 7. Kristin Biermann - Zwetcher - 209.491
  • 8. Rebecca Horstmann- Friend of mine - 209.369
  • 9. Anna-Lena Vosskötter -  Insterlana - 208.694
  • 10. Franziska Schwiebert - Hogholm's Facel-Vega - 206.612
  • 11. Kim Brüning - Feivel's World  - 206.470
  • 12. Sophie Stilgenbauer - Scharon - 205.804

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter