Scores: 2017 Bundeschampionate

 
Wed, 08/30/2017 - 20:17
2017 Bundeschampionate - Warendorf (GER) - 30 August - 3 September 2017

3-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Mannheims, Munk, Uthoff

  • 1. Eternity (by Escolar / Sir Donnerhal) - Möller,Eva - 8.90
  • 2. Borgia  (by Benetton Dream / Westernhagen) - Hatzl,Ulrike - 8.50
  • 3. Eyleen  (by Escolar / Laurentianer) - Krehenwinkel,Andrea - 8.30
  • 4. Evita  (by  Escolar / Sir Schölling) - Nitschke,Manuela - 8.20
  • 5. Elfenperle OLD (by De Niro / Florencio) - Neubauer,Anna - 8.10
  • 6. Dschamilja (by  Dancier / Lauries Crusador xx) - Bendfeldt,Madeleine -  8.00
  • 6. Fidermann OLD (by Fidertanz / Baroncelli) - Korte,Annika - 8.00
  • 8. Scalino  (by Sir Heinrich / Ehrentusch) - Krehenwinkel,Andrea - 7.90
  • 9. Easy  (by Escolar / Diamond Hit) - Möller,Eva - 7.60
  • 9. Larkshill Magnifique (by Ampere (NLD) / Samarant) - Taylor,David - 7.60
  • 11. Dreamliner  (by Don Nobless / Quidam) - Baumgart,Hannes - 7.50
  • 12. PBM Cosmopolitan (by Concetto / Larimar) - Knoll,Ines - 7.40
  • 12. Finesse  (by  Foundation / Londonderry) - Siedentopf,Vanessa - 7.40
  • 14. Estelle (by Escolar / Rock Forever) - Schulte-Märter,Hendrik - 7.30
  • 15. Emotionally (by  Equitaris / Florestan) - Aringer,Sina - 7.10
  • 15. Queenie (by Quaterback / Cartier) - Siedentopf,Vanessa - 7.10

3-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings - FINALS
Judges: Manheims, von Platen, Sickinger - Test riders: Marcus Hermes / Anke Unger
Horse - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test Rider --- Total 

  • 1. Eternity - Möller,Eva - 10 - 10 - 7.50 - 9.00 - 9.00  - 19.50  --- 65.00
  • 2. Borgia - Hatzl,Ulrike - 8.50 - 9 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 8 -  17.50  --- 61.00
  • 3. Eyleen - Krehenwinkel,Andrea - 8.50 - 9.00-  9.00 -  8.50 - -7.50 -  17.50  --- 60.00
  • 4. Dschamilja - Bendfeldt,Madeleine - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9 - 7.50 - 8.40 - 0  --- 8.40
  • 5. Fidermann OLD- orte,Annika - 9.00 - 8.50 - 7.00 - 8 - 8 - 8.10 - 0  --- 8.10
  • 6. Elfenperle OLD - Neubauer,Anna - 8 - 8 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 7.90 - 0  --- 7.90
  • 7. Evita - Nitschke,Manuela - 8.00 - 8 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 7.80 - 0  --- 7.80

3-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Mannheims, Munk, Uthoff

  • 1. Secret  (by Sezuan / St. Moritz) - Andersson,Jessica Lynn - 9.00
  • 2. Finest Selection OLD (by  Follow Me / Lauries Crusador xx) - Fischer,Lukas - 8.80
  • 3. Dohnanyi  (by De Niro / Lauries Crusador xx) - Tietze,Janina - 8.60
  • 4. Deparon (by Deveraux / Londonderry) - Freese,Isabel - 8.40
  • 5. Falihandro (by Fürstenball / Dancier) - Drissen,Janine - 8.20
  • 6. Equitaris III (by  Estobar NRW / Rubiloh) - Aringer,Sina - 8.00
  • 6. Silverline  (by Sunday / Ehrenmann) - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin - 8.00
  • 8. Basalt F (by Belantis / Axis) - Weilert,Anna - 7.90
  • 9. Don Royal (by Don Juan de Hus / Rubin-Royal) - Weilert,Anna - 7.80
  • 10. Speedway  (by  Schwarzgold / Anduc) - Pfeiffer,Kim - 7.60
  • 11. Dalmaz (by Destano / Almaz) - Maulet,Elsa - 7.30

3-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - FINALS
Judges: Manheims, von Platen, Sickinger - Test riders: Marcus Hermes / Anke Unger
Horse - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test Rider --- Total 

  • 1. Finest Selection OLD - Fischer,Lukas - 9 - 8.50 - 9.50 - 9 - 8.50  - 19  --- 63.50
  • 2. Secret - Andersson,Jessica Lynn - 9 - 10 - 9 - 9 - 8.50 - 17  --- 62.50
  • 3. Dohnanyi  - Tietze,Janina -  8.50 - 8.50 - 9 - 8.50 - 8.50  - 18 ---  61.00
  • 4. Deparon - Freese,Isabel - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 -  8.50 - 8.50 - 8.40-  0  --- 8.40
  • 5. Falihandro - Drissen,Janine -  8.50 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8 - 9 - 8.30 - 0  --- 8.30
  • 6. Equitaris III - Aringer,Sina -  8 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.10 - 0  --- 8.10
  • 6. Silverline- Wienkamp,Ann-Christin - 8.50 - 8 - 7.50 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.10 - 0  --- 8.10

3-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and Geldings - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Mannheums, Munk, Uthoff

  • 1. Cosmic Dancer  (by Cosmopolitan D / Viktoria's Chirac) - Duen,Danica - 8.50
  • 2. Caramba K (by Cosmopolitan D / Cappuccino) - Bertels,Jana - 8.30
  • 3. Dabia Dior (by  D-Day AT / Validos Highlight) - Schurf,Jaqueline - 8.20
  • 4. Heitholms Denk an mich (by Dreidimensional AT / FS Don't Worry) - Kraus,Wenke  - 8.10
  • 5. Campino Sunshine 23 / DR / W / Palom / FS Calimero / Golden Dancer) - Duen,Danica - 8.00
  • 6. New Magic  (by FS Numero Uno / Voyager) - Gehre,Patricia - 7.90
  • 6. Romanza Royale K  (by Olivier K / Top Nonstop) - Hannöver,Iris - 7.90
  • 8. Dexter McDougle (by Dimension AT / FS Dior de Luxe) - Freund,Jana - 7.80
  • 9. FS New Fashion (by FS Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe) - Drissen,Janine - 7.70
  • 9. Coco (by Top Christobell / Top Nantario) - Zuralst,Anna - 7.70
  • 9. Mockingjay  (by The Braes My Mobility / Quaterback) - Stegemann,Lena - 7.70
  • 12. Dear Principal (by Dimension AT / Principal Boy) - Brinkmann,Lissy - 7.60
  • 12. Oceans Eleven  (by Olivier K / FS Cracker Jack) - Coldewey,Julia - 7.60
  • 12. Tina Turner  (by Totilas / Top Anthony) - Möller,Eva - 7.60
  • 12. Caro's Ass  (by Steendieks Cat Balou / FS Dior de Luxe) - Seelig,Christiane  - 7.60
  • 16. Grenzhoehes Del Rey (by Dior's Daikiri / Halenkino) - Mortensen,Marliese - 7.50
  • 16. Carolan HE  (by Calido-G / Wolkenstein II) - Peckholz,Mareike- 7.50
  • 18. Pusteblume  (by Going East / Power Boy) - Ottenweß,Katharina - 7.40
  • 18. Divino Chico (by D-Day AT / FS Dr. Watson) - Wüsthof,Uta - 7.40
  • 20. Delaney's Benchmark (by Dimension AT / FS Champion de Luxe) - Kuhls,Ariane-   7.30
  • 20. Nice in Black (by Nutrix I / Wengelo's Olaf) - Lubs,Jana -  7.30
  • 20. Extravagant  (by  Dimension AT / Amigo) - Schulmerig,Michele - 7.30
  • 23. Cinderella  (by Cosmopolitan D / Classic Dancer) - Mende,Maike -  7.20
  • 23. Daddy's Double (by  Da Vinci HS / Playboy) - Tünemann-Rohlfing,Katharina - 7.20
  • 25. Dubai's Dream (by  Dreidimensional AT / Donnerwetter) - Fischer,Tanja  -7.10
  • 26. Novita Gold (by FS Numero Uno / FS Golden Moonlight) - Bachmann,Svenja -  7.00
  • 26. Tut-Nix (by Calido-G / Florencio) - Fischer,Tanja - 7.00

3-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and Geldings - FINALS
Judges: Mannheims, von Platen, Sickinger
Pony - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test rider score  --- Total 

  • 1. New Magic  - Gehre,Patricia  - 9 - 8.50 - 8 - 8 - 7.50 - 19.50 --- 60.50
  • 2. Caramba KE - Bertels,Jana  -  8.50 -  8 - 8.50 - 8 - 8.50 - 17 --- 58.50
  • 3. Romanza Royale K - Hannöver,Iris - 8.50 - 7.50-  9-  8 - 7.50 - 17 --- 57.50
  • 4. Cosmic Dancer - Duen,Danica  - 7.50 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8.50 --- 8.00
  • 4. Dexter McDougle - Freund,Jana  - 8 - 8.50 - 8 - 8 - 7.50 --- 8.00
  • 6. Dabia Dior - Schurf,Jaqueline - 8 7.50 - 8.50 - 8 - 7.50 --- 7.90
  • 7. Campino Sunshine - Duen,Danica  -  7.50 - 7.50-  8-  8-  8 --- 7.80
  • 8. Tackmann's Denk an mich - Kraus,Wenke- 8 - 7.50 - 7-  7.50-  8.50 --- 7.70

3-year old Riding Ponies - Stallions - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Mannheims, Munk, Uthoff

  • 1.  Cosmo Royale (by Cosmopolitan D / Casino Royale K) - Duen,Danica - 8.70
  • 2. Golden Grey  (by Golden State / Clooney AT)  - Mimberg,Mareike - 8.40
  • 3. Dan Kano AT (by Dimension AT / Folklore) - Schurf,Jaqueline - 8.20
  • 3. Steendieks Dschingis Khan (by Dalai / Mad Max) - Takala,Heidi Elina - 8.20
  • 5. Tackmanns D-Jay (by D-Day AT / FS Champion de Luxe) - Kraus,Wenke - 8.10
  • 5. Mr. Roody (by FS Mr. Right / Constantin) - Theile,Anna-Lisa - 8.10
  • 7. Cyber E  (by  Calido-G / Viktoria's Colano) - Fischer,Tanja - 7.80
  • 7. Heitholms Dempsey (by Bis / FS Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe) - Freund,Jana -  7.80
  • 7. Steendieks Derrick (by Dalai / Donnertraum) - Takala,Heidi Elina - 7.80
  • 10. Der Charmeur (by Dreidimensional AT / Charm of Nibelungen) - Boller,Linda - 7.70
  • 10. Tackmanns FS Nacho (by S Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe) - Kraus,Wenke - 7.70
  • 10. D-Power AT (by  Dance Star AT / Notre Beau) - Schurf,Jaqueline - 7.70
  • 13. Diego Diaz  (by  D-Day AT / FS Don't Worry) - Boller,Linda - 7.60
  • 13. Gitano Classic (by  Going East / Classic Dancer) - Deinert,Gloria - 7.60
  • 13. Der kleine Prinz  (by FS Daddy Cool / Going Top) - Klippert,Johanna -  7.60
  • 16. Deukalion B (by  Dornier B / Geronimo B) - Krahe,Anne-Kathrin - 7.50
  • 17. GAW Very Best  (by Validos Highlight / Kennedy) - Tolles,Sarah Lena -  7.40
  • 18. Delarento (by  Reitland's Du oder Keiner / Golden Dancer) -  Kempkens,Alena - 7.30
  • 18. Dancing Chrome (by  Dreidimensional AT / Dreamcatcher) - Slupinski,Katja - 7.30
  • 20. Del-Ray (by Don't Worry / FS Champion de Luxe) - Ortbeck,Jasmin - 7.20
  • 21. Calle Cool  (by Cockney Cracker WE / Neckar) - Hatje,Celina - 7.10

3-year old Riding Ponies - Stallions - FINALS
Judges: Mannheims, von Platen, Sickinger
Pony - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test rider score  --- Total 

  • 1. Cosmo Royale - Duen,Danica  - 9 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 9 - 9 - 18.50 --- 63.50
  • 2. Golden Grey  - Mimberg,Mareike - 8.50 -  9-  8 -  8.50 -  9- 18.50 --- 61.50
  • 3. Tackmanns D-Jay - Kraus,Wenke - 8  - 8.50 -  8.50  - 8.50 -  8.50 - 17 --- 59.00
  • 4. Heitholms Dempsey  - Freund,Jana - 8 - 8  - 8.50 -  8 -  8.50  --- 8.20
  • 5. Dan Kano AT - Schurf,Jaqueline - 8  - 8  - 8  - 8  - 8.50  --- 8.10
  • 6. Steendieks Dschingis Khan - Takala,Heidi Elina -  7.50  - 7.50  - 8.50  - 7.50 -  9  --- 8.00
  • 7. Cyber E  - Fischer,Tanja - 8  - 8  - 8  - 8  - 7.50 ---  7.90
  • 8. Mr. Roody - Theile,Anna-Lisa - 7.50  - 8  - 7.50 -  8 -  8  --- 7.80
  • 9. Steendieks Derrick - Takala,Heidi Elina - 7  - 7.50  - 7.50  - 7 - 8.50  --- 7.50

4-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Olsson, von Platen, Sickinger

  • 1. Candy OLD (by Sir Donnerhall I / Fürst Heinrich) - Gerdes,Hermann - 8.60
  • 2. Feel Free OLD (by Foundation / Sandro Hi) - Engelbart,Anja - 8.30
  • 2. Flawless Diamond  (by Feedback / Rohdiamant) - Schiergen,Heiner - 8.30
  • 4.  Bounty  (by Benicio / Calypso II) - Andersson,Jessica Lynn -  8.20
  • 5. Discover  (by Don Frederic / Ferragamo) - Aringer,Sina - 8.10
  • 5. Baron  (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Spielberg) - Frank,Tessa - 8.10
  • 6. Danubio (by Dante Weltino / Laudabilis) - Kötter,Sandra - 8.00
  • 7. Rock Revolution (by Rock Forever I / Davignon) - Schulze Sutthoff,Lars - 8.00
  • 9. Fanette  (by Wynton / Fürst Heinrich) - Berkenbusch,Ilsemarie - 7.80
  • 10. Flore M (by  Foundation / Weltmeyer) - Nunnenkamp,Betina - 7.70
  • 11. Faysha (by Lord Leopold / Don Romantic) - Haug,Nicola - 7.60
  • 11. Ferrero  (by  Fürst Romancier / Rubinstein ) - Kötter,Sandra - 7.60
  • 11. Maizauber (by Millennium / Drakdream) - Mimberg,Mareike - 7.60
  • 11. Barolo  (by  Belissimo M / Hochadel) - Reiser,Yvonne - 7.60
  • 11. Florenz  (by  Foundation / St. Moritz) - Schürmann,Charlott-Maria - 7.60
  • 16. Florentina S  (by  For Romance I / Sandro Hit) - Möller,Eva - 7.50
  • 16. First Date  (by Fürst Romancier / Sir Donnerhall) - Müller-Kersten,Andrea - 7.50
  • 18. Doolin  (by Damon Hill / Loutano) - Kühn,Nikolaus - 7.40
  • 18. Statement  (by Oliver Twist / Exclusiv) - Leuenberger,Stephanie - 7.40
  • 20. Bonjour Jolie K (by Ampere (NLD) / Fürst Piccolo) - Kronenberger,Michaela -  7.30
  • 20. Rosa Rot HL (by  Rock Forever I / Fidertanz) - Lugge,Monika -  7.30
  • 22. Ampya4 / Bay / S / Db / Ampere (NLD) / Lord Sinclair) - Reglauer,Jakob - 7.20
  • 22. Take a look MS (by  Totilas / Sarkozy) - Schemmann,Maik - 7.20
  • 24. Belantus (by Belantis / Akzento) - Rohrbacher,Leslie - 7.10
  • 25. Special Selection (by  Imhotep / Consul) - Oberdieck,Sabine - 7.00
  • 26. Scofield (by Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein) - Frank,Tessa - 6.80
  • 27. FS Santa Belinda (by Special Agent Amour / Louis le Bon) - Drissen,Janine - 6.70
  • 27. Quinn (by Quaterback / Lord Fantastic) - Soddemann,Kira Laura  -  6.70
  • Hudson (by Hotline / Weltmeyer) - Gießelmann,Jan-Dirk - RET/DNS/ELI 
  • Fürstin Gesine (by Fürst Heinrich / Sir Donnerhall ) - Klausing,Heiko - RET/DNS/ELI

4-year old Riding Horses - Mares and Geldings - FINALS
Judges: Munk, Olsson, Uthoff
Horse - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test Rider Score --- Total 

  • 1. Candy OLD - Gerdes,Hermann  -  9 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9  - 18.50 --- 62.000
  • 2. Feel Free OLD - Engelbart,Anja  - 9 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9 - 8 - 18 --- 61.00
  • 3. Discover  - Aringer,Sina  -  9 - 8.50 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.50  - 18 --- 60.50
  • 4. Danubio  - Kötter,Sandra  -  8.50 - 9 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 7.50 ---  8.40
  • 5. Flawless Diamond  - Schiergen,Heiner  - 8.50 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.50 -  8 ---  8.30
  • 5. Baron  - Frank,Tessa - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 7.50 ---  8.30
  • 7. Bounty -Andersson,Jessica Lynn  8 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.50-  8  --- 8.20
  • Rock Revolution - Schulze Sutthoff,Lars - RET/DNS/ELI 

4-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Olsson, von Plaen, Sickinger

  • 1. Devonport  (by Dancier / Ravallo) - Schnieder,Rieke - 8.90
  • 2. Ballantines Finest  (by  Beltano / Florestan) - Kötter,Sandra - 8.40
  • 3. Freiherr von Stein (by Millennium / Perechlest) - Pawlowska,Kay - 8.30
  • 3. For Final (by For Romance I / Dimaggio) - Ahlert,Stefanie - 8.30
  • 5. For Dance (by For Romance I / Rubiloh) - Schnieder,Rieke - 8.20
  • 6. De Sandro (by  Decurio / Samba Hit) - Burger,Katrin - 8.10
  • 6. Be my Hero (by  Belantis / Quaterman) - Wernitznig,Lisa - 8.10
  • 8. Benelli (by  Benicio / Lord Sinclair I) - Strobel,Laura - 8.00
  • 8. Zum Glück  (by  Zonik / Florestan) - Wandres,Frederic - 8.00
  • 10. MDM Zodiac OLD (by Zonik / Donnerschwee) - Taylor,David - 7.80
  • 10. Santo Domingo II (by  San Amour / Fürst Heinrich) - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin -  7.80
  • 12. Adrenalin 1 (by  Apache / Fürst Piccolo) - Aringer,Sina - 7.70
  • 13. Durello  (by Destano / Sancisco) - Eberhardt,Rolf - 7.40
  • 13. For Cruise (by Fürstenball / Don Crusador) - Freese,Isabel- 7.40
  • 15. Rosendiamant (by  Rohjuwel / Don Bedo) - Rüscher,Claudia - 7.20
  • 16. Destacado  (by  Desperados / Londonderry) - Kandziora,Pascal - 6.90
  • 17. Feuertanz  (by  Fürstenstern / Eklat) - Pfeiffer,Kim - 6.70
  • Equidiamonds Damiani (by  Damon Hill / Florestan) - Mayer,Melanie - RET/DNS/ELI  

4-year old Riding Horses - Stallions - FINALS
Judges: Munk, Olsson, Uthoff
Horse - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test rider score --- Total

  • 1 Devonport  - Schnieder,Rieke  -  9 - 9 - 9-  9.50-  9  - 18.50 --- 64.00
  • 2 For Final - Ahlert,Stefanie  - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50-  9 - 17.50  --- 60.50
  • 3 Freiherr von Stein - Pawlowska,Kay  - 8.50 - 9-  7.50 - 7.50 - 9  - 18 --- 59.50
  • 4 Ballantines Finest - Kötter,Sandra  -  8 -  8 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.50  --- 8.20
  • 4 For Dance  - Schnieder,Rieke -  8 - 8 - 8.50-  8 -  8.50 ---  8.20
  • 6 De Sandro - Burger,Katrin - 7.50 - 8  - 8.50 - 8  - 8.50  --- 8.10
  • 6 Be my Hero - Wernitznig,Lisa - 8.50 - 9-  7.50-  7.50-  8 ---  8.10

4-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and Geldings - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Olsson, von Platen, Sickinger

  • 1. Doc Hollywood  (by FS Daddy Cool / Dornik B) - Freund,Jana - 8.40
  • 2. Vercingetorix  (by Voyager / FS Champion de Luxe) - Erlemeyer,Lisa - 8.30
  • 3. Camino Royal (by FS Cracker Jack / Courage) - Hinrichs,Kimberly - 8.20
  • 4. Dimacci D (by  Del Estero AT / Casino Royale K) - Duen,Danica - 8.10
  • 4. Dancing Daylight  (by Dreidimensional AT / Dressman) - Seelig,Christiane - 8.10
  • 6. Lilienhofs Donelli (by  Dimension AT / Clooney AT) - Augustin,Julia - 8.00
  • 6. Südpfalz Haylee (by Dimension AT / Der Harlekin B) - Schulmerig,Michele - 8.00
  • 8. Cosmo de Luxe  (by FS Champion de Luxe / Mac Genius) - Peckholz,Mareike - 7.80
  • 9. Goldkind  (by Golden Dream R / Dornik Boy) - Lubs,Jana - 7.70
  • 9. Don Hendrix H (by Don Chocolate / Dance Star AT) - Schmitz,Claudia - 7.70
  • 11. Dirphya AT (by Dreidimensional AT / Dumbledor AT) - Mende,Maike - 7.60
  • 12. Matilda AM (by FS Mr. Right / FS Golden Highlight) - Kraus,Wenke - 7.50
  • 12. Nicole Claire P (by  FS Numero Uno / FS Champion de Luxe) - Nowag,Carolin- 7.50
  • 12. PAV Euphorie (by Strahlemann / Nico The Champ) - Schenk,Jacob - 7.50
  • 15. Mein Kleiner Freund (by FS Mr. Right / Don Primero) - Fischer,Marie - 7.40
  • 15. Ogier K WE (by Olivier K / Wengelo's Ricardo) - Idelmann,Nele - 7.40
  • 15. Graf Grando WE (by Calido-G / Florencio) - Steinhof,Veronika - 7.40
  • 18. Henry  (by Hesselteichs Grimaldi / Dressman) - Borges,Laura Amelie - 7.30
  • 18. Don Theodor (by  Dressman I / FS Golden Moonlight) - Buck,Ann Kathrin - 7.30
  • 18. Galatea B (by FS Mr. Right / FS Don't Worry) - Hesjedal-Streller,Berit - 7.30
  • 18. Mr. Meyer (by FS Mr. Right / Kaiserster) - Kohl,Julia - 7.30
  • 22. Daria  (by FS Don't Worry / Solon AA) - Einecker,Sarah - 7.20
  • 23. Cream della Cream VEC  (by Caramel / FS Don't Worry) - Gerdes,Jasmin - 7.10
  • 23. Maxima  (by  The Braes My Mobility / Licotus) - Theymann,Verena - 7.10
  • 25. Sweet like Candy (by  Casino Royale K / Wengelo's Ricardo) - Treitinger,Katharina - 7.00
  • 26. Cassiopeia  (by Casino Royale K) - Rankl,Veronika - 6.90
  • 27. Coco 3294 / DR / S / R / FS Champion de Luxe / Nanduc) - Knoll,Ines - 6.40
  • La Noire (by Bumerang / Da Capo) - Asbeck,Kim-Pia - RET

4-year old Riding Ponies - Mares and geldings - FINALS
Pony - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test Rider Score --- Total

  • 1. Dancing Daylight - Seelig,Christiane - 9 - 8.50 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 17.50  --- 59.50
  • 2. Doc Hollywood - Freund,Jana - 9 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 8.50 - 17  --- 58.50
  • 3. Camino Royal - Hinrichs,Kimberly - 8 - 8 - 9 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 16.50  --- 57.50
  • 4. Vercingetorix VB - Erlemeyer,Lisa - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8-  8 - 8.50 - 8.10 - 0  --- 8.10
  • 5. Lilienhofs Donelli - Augustin,Julia- 8 - 8 - 7 - 8 - 8.50-  7.90 - 0 ---  7.90
  • 5. Cosmo de Luxe - Peckholz,Mareike - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8 - 8 - 7.90-  0  --- 7.90
  • 7. Dimacci D - Duen,Danica - 7.50 - 8 - 8 - 7.50 - 8 - 7.80 - 0  --- 7.80
  • 8. Südpfalz Haylee - chulmerig,Michele - 8.50 - 7.50 7 - 8 - 7.50 - 7.70 - 0  --- 7.70

4-year old Riding Ponies - Stallions - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Olsson, von Platen, Sickinger

  • 1. Glück Auf (by Hesselteich's Golden Dream / FS Champion de Luxe) - Freund,Jana - 8.40
  • 2. Coer Noble (by Caramel / Noir de Luxe) - Lotz,Nazila Natasha - 8.30
  • 3. Herzkönig  (by  Helios B / FS Don't Worry) - Duen,Danica - 8.20
  • 4. Kastanienhof Donnertrommler (by Dornik B / Kennedy) - Coldewey,Julia - 8.10
  • 5. Schelenburgs Dubai (by  Daddy Cool / FS Champion de Luxe) - Freund,Jana - 8.00
  • 5. Tackmann's Macchiato (by FS Mr. Right / Don William) - Kraus,Wenke - 8.00
  • 7. Charlie Sheen  (by Coldplay / Jimmy) - Horst,Ken-Christian - 7.90
  • 8. Doppelpunkt (by Del Estero AT / FS Don't Worry) - Mense,Isabel - 7.80
  • 9. Dreiklang AT (by Dreidimensional AT / Classic Dancer) - Schurf,Jaqueline - 7.70
  • 9. Steendieks Concerto (by  FS Chambertin / Dumas) - Takala,Heidi Elina - 7.70
  • 11. Graf Gustav  (by Hesselteichs Grimaldi / Depardieu AT) - Welbers,Marina - 7.60
  • 11. TI Daily Challenge (by Dressman I / Kaiserwalzer) - Lieberknecht,Nele Marie - 7.60
  • 11. Gin und Tonic (by Hesselteichs Grimaldi / Kennedy) - Richter,Julia-Alexa - 7.60
  • 14. PAV New York (by Nemax / Timberland) - chenk,Jacob - 7.50
  • 15. Nancovino E (by  Nutrix I / Thriantas Norbert) - Beinlich,Nicole - 7.40
  • 15. TI Drei D (by  Dreidimensional AT / Don Girovanni) - Bendig,Lily Ländlicher -  7.40
  • 15. Nouvalier (by Nobel Nagano / Dressman) - Geßmann,Melanie - 7.40
  • 15. Adoro  (by A new Star / FS Don't Worry) - Ralinofsky,Julia - 7.40
  • 19. T-Rex  (by  Totilas / Alabaster) - Mende,Maike - 7.30
  • 20. Lettenhofs Poney Champ (by Champion de Luxe / Pirol) - Anselstetter,Annkatrin - 7.20
  • 20. A kind of Magic  (by A new Star / Cocky Man) - Mimberg,Mareike- 7.20
  • 22. Niskalla (by Nutrix I / Kennedy) - Nazila Natasha - 7.00
  • 23. Gründleinshofs President (by ayman / Valido's Boy) - Gaab,Till - 6.80
  • Der rote Diamant (by Dimension AT / Benevito HS) - Leuer,Anna Paulina - RET

4-year old Riding Ponies - FINALS
Judges: Munk, Olsson, Uthoff
Pony - Rider - Trot - Canter - Walk - Training - Conformation - Test Rider Score --- Total

  • 1. Coer Noble - Lotz,Nazila Natasha - 9-  9.50 - 8 - 9.50 - 9.00 -  19.50  --- 64.50
  • 2. Glück Auf A - Freund,Jana - 8.50 - 9 - 8.50 - 9-  8.50 -  18.50  --- 62.00
  • 3. Tackmann's Macchiato - Kraus,Wenke - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.50  -  17  --- 60.00
  • 4. Herzkönig - Duen,Danica - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 0  --- 8.50
  • 5. Kastanienhof Donnertrommler - Coldewey,Julia -  8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50-  8.20 - 0  --- 8.20
  • 5. Schelenburgs Duba - Freund,Jana - 8 - 8 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8 - 8.20 - 0  --- 8.20
  • 7. Doppelpunkt - Mense,Isabel - 8 - 7.50 - 9 - 8-  7.50 - 8.00 - 0  --- 8.00
  • 8. Charlie Sheen - Horst,Ken-Christian - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00-  7.50 - 8.00 - 7.90 - 0  --- 7.90

5-year old Dressage Horses - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Lehrmann, Nivelle, Ridder

Group 1

  • 1. Quadrophenia (by Quasar de Charry / Hochadel) - Bachmann,Carina - 8.90
  • 2. Belaggio  (by Belissimo M / Ehrentan) - Müller-Kersten,Andrea - 8.40
  • 2. Riptide (by Rock Forever I / Show Star) - Ripphoff,Kira - 8.40
  • 2. Revenant (by  Rock Forever I / Sir Donnerhall) - Widmann,Rudolf - 8.40
  • 2. Fiesta Danza OLD (by Fürstenball / Weltmeyer) - Wienkamp,Ann-Christin - 8.40
  • 6. AC-DC  (by Apache / Floresta) - Aringer,Sina - 8.20
  • 6. First Choice  (by Fürstenball / De Niro) - Bachmann,Carina - 8.20
  • 6. Filia M (by Fürstenball / Ferragamo) - Buchwald,Beatrice - 8.20
  • 6. Leo Löwenherz  (by Licosto / Rockwell) - Camp,Lydia  -8.20
  • 6. Deep Impact  (by  Don Index / Sandro Hit) - Fischer,Lukas - 8.20
  • 11. Deserano (by Desiderius L / Florestan) - Leßnig,David - 8.00
  • 11. Fürst von Soest (by Fürstenball / Ad hoc) - Seibel,Emily-Charlotte - 8.00
  • 13. Lavissaro (by  Lissaro / Aljano) - Ellerbrock,Sonja Marie - 7.90
  • 13. First Class  (by Fürstenball / Bergamon) - Mende,Maike - 7.90
  • 13. Sir Sansibar (by Millennium / Cadeau) - Wego,Nicole - 7.90

Group 2

  • 1. Lord Nunes (by Lord Loxley I / Jazz) - Bouten,Matthias - - 8.50
  • 1.  Best For Me OLD (by Bretton Woods / Latimer) - Tewes,Melanie - 8.50
  • 3. Fürst William HC (by  Fürst Wilhelm / Lord Sinclair) - Buchwald,Beatrice - 8.30
  • 3. Balia  (by Belissimo M / Florestan) - Möller,Eva - 8.30
  • 3. Villeneuve (by  Vitalis / Dancier) - Strobel,Laura - 8.30
  • 3. Santa Maria  (by Sandro Hit / Ehrenwort) - Wego,Nicole - 8.30
  • 3. Bonita Springs (by  Boston (NLD) / Fidertanz) - Wulferding,Kira - 8.30
  • 8. Bourani  (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Davidoff) - Freese,Isabel- 8.10
  • 8. Quiddity (by Quatergold / Don Romantic) - Hahnrath,Vanessa-Sarah - 8.10
  • 8. Reagan  (by Belissimo M / San Amour) - Langehanenberg,Helen - 8.10
  • 11. QC First Look (by  Franziskus / Samarant) - Pundsack,Marita- 8.00
  • 11. Dr.Sambuco (by  Dr.Jackson D / Samba Hit) - Wandres,Frederic - 8.00
  • 13. Dumont  (by Don Juan de Hus / Rotspon) - Knoll,Ines - 7.90
  • 13. Rock Springs (by Rock Forever I / Fidertanz ) - Tietze,Janina - 7.90
  • 16. Fürstenkrone OLD (by Fürst Fugger / Rohdiamant) - Fischer,Tanja - 7.80
  • 16. Deluxe K (by Dantander Hit / Silvio) - Frieling,Sandra - 7.80
  • 16. Die Callas (by  Desperados / Westernhagen) - Ostermeyer,Achim - 7.80
  • 16. Dancing Girl  (by  Dancier / Wolkenstein II) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin- 7.80
  • 16. Loredana  (by Lord Carnaby / Gamblers Star) - Voß,Christina - 7.80
  • 16. Der Schufro  (by Der Designer / Schufro) - Widmann,Rudolf - 7.80
  • 16. Emilio  (by  Estobar NRW / Don Crusador) - Witte,Wolfhard - 7.80
  • 23. Quick Step (by  Quaterback / Paradiesvogel) - Kage,Tina - 7.70
  • 23. High Motion  (by  Saint Cyr / Summertime) - Nass,Vera -  7.70
  • 23. Borsalino  (by  Bordeaux (NLD) / Weltmeyer) - Schulmerig,Michele - 7.70
  • 23. Renegade S (by Rock Forever I / Stalypso) - Voigtländer,Pia-Katharina - 7.70
  • 27. Bon Amour  (by Benetton Dream / Stedinger) - Bimschas,Alexandra - 7.60
  • 27. Vernissage  (by Vitalis / Hochadel) - Block,Mirja - 7.60
  • 27. Foreman MJ (by Foundation / Danone) - Frahm,Steffen - 7.60
  • 27. Freigeist  (by Fürstenball / Wolkentanz ) - Koch,Lisa Marie - 7.60
  • 27. Dalicanto (by  Dancier / Rotspon) - Nöthen,Bernd - 7.60
  • 27. Rockford Dreams (by Rocky Lee / Come On) - Rüscher,Claudia -  7.60
  • 27. What a man  (by  Weltruhm / Dacaprio) - Hannah Sophie -  7.60
  • 34. Rhonda  (by Decamerone / Rubinstein) - Berkenbusch,Ilsemarie - 7.50
  • 34. Damon`s Donnerwetter (by Damon Hill / Julio Mariner xx) - Finke,Janina - 7.50
  • 34. Nymphenburgs Royal Side (by  Royal Classic / Riverside) - Frank,Tessa - 7.50
  • 34. Romy P (by  Real Diamond / Dancing Dynamite) - Haubert,Eva Julia - 7.50
  • 34. Spotlight (by Sir Donnerhall I / Wolkentanz I) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin - 7.50
  • 34. Deduschka Moros (by  Diamond Hit / Royal Diamond) - Waldmann,Lena - 7.50
  • 40. Beltani (by  Belissimo M / Wolkentanz II) - Bachmann,Marie - 7.40
  • 40. D.J.Pamiro (by Damon Jerome / Quaterback) - Kohrs,Kathleen- 7.40
  • 40. Voyageur  (by Vitalis / Levados) - Lugge-Kerner,Stefanie - 7.40
  • 40. Sonnentanz  (by Sorento / Krack C) - Nieto Sanchez,Ivan - 7.40
  • 40. Adoro  (by Ampere (NLD) / Donnerschwee) - chnieder,Rieke - 7.40
  • 40. Symphonic  (by  Sir Heinrich / Windspiel As) - Wilimzig,Anja - 7.40
  • 46. Fairway  (by Floricello / Sandro Hit) - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  - 7.30
  • 46. Happy Flame (by  Hofrat / Wie Weltmeyer) - Henkel,Maren - 7.30
  • 46. Die Landlust K (by Destano / Londonderry) - Klatt,Matthias - 7.30
  • 46. Susii (by Sarkozy / Ehrenwort) - Kunze-Bretschneider, Juliane - 7.30
  • 46. Quat-Royal (by Quaterback / Dressage Royal) - Piep,Stefanie - 7.30
  • 46. Dolcetto  (by Diamo Gold / Stedinge) - Wittmann,Stefanie - 7.30
  • 52. Dakota  (by  Diamond Hit / Londonderry) - Berkenbusch,Ilsemarie - 7.20
  • 52. Falcao  (by Fidertanz / De Niro) - Koch,Lisa Marie - 7.20
  • 52. Friendscout  (by Foundation / Real Diamond) - Reber,Raphaelle- 7.20
  • 52. Baryshnikov  (by  Bretton Woods / Weltmeyer) - Brandt,Carolin - 7.20
  • 56. Arosa  (by Kentucky / Gribaldi) - Wallner,Friederike - 7.10
  • 57. Rock Emilion (by Rock Forever I / Sandro Hit) - Ley,Marisa - 7.00
  • 57. Don Easy (by  Don Frederico / Rubinstein) - reisler,Magdalena -  7.00
  • 59. Brad Pitt  (by Bretton Woods / Don Cardinale) - Kötter,Sandra  - 6.40
  • Best Friends (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Primero) - Möller,Eva 
  • Dominy (by Diamond Hit / Pour Plaisir) - Nilshagen,Therese - DNS/RET/ELI

5-year old Dressage Horses - Consolation Finals
Judges: Ebert, Eulich, Fuss

  • 1 Leo Löwenherz  (by  Licosto / Rockwell) - Camp,Lydia - 8.30
  • 2. Dolcetto  (by Diamo Gold / Stedinger) - Wittmann,Stefanie - 8.20
  • 3. Domin (by Diamond Hit / Pour Plaisir) - Nilshagen,Therese -8.10
  • 4. Deep Impact (by Don Index / Sandro Hit) - Fischer,Lukas - 8.00
  • 4. Emilio  (by Estobar NRW / Don Crusador) - Witte,Wolfhard - 8.00
  • 6. Filia M (by  Fürstenball / Ferragamo) - Buchwald,Beatrice -  7.90
  • 6. Royal Side (by Royal Classic / Riverside) - Frank,Tessa - 7.90
  • 6. Die Landlust K (by Destano / Londonderry) - Klatt,Matthias  - 7.90
  • 9. Borsalino  (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Weltmeyer) - Schulmerig,Michele  - 7.80
  • 10. AC-DC  (by Apache / Florestan) - Aringer,Sina  -  7.70
  • 10. Dancing Girl  (by Dancier / Wolkenstein II) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  - 7.70
  • 10. Sonnentanz  (by Sorento / Krack C) - Nieto Sanchez,Ivan  - 7.70
  • 10. Rock Emilion (by Rock Forever I / Sandro Hit - Ley,Marisa  - 7.70
  • 14. Bourani  (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Davidoff) - ,Freese,Isabel  - 7.60
  • 14. Reagan  (by Belissimo M / San Amour) - Langehanenberg,Helen - 7.60
  • 14. Fürst von Soest (by Fürstenball / Ad hoc) - Seibel,Emily-Charlotte - 7.60
  • 14. Lavissaro (by Lissaro / Aljano) - Ellerbrock,Sonja - 7.60
  • 14. Sir Sansibar  (by Millennium / Cadeau) - Wego,Nicole -  7.60
  • 14. Romy P (by Real Diamond / Dancing Dynamite) - Haubert,Eva Julia - 7.60
  • 14. Baryshnikov  (by retton Woods / Weltmeyer) - Brandt,Carolin - 7.60
  • 21. Deserano (by Desiderius L / Florestan) - Leßnig,David  - 7.50
  • 21. Dumont  (by Don Juan de Hus / Rotspon) - Knoll,Ines  - 7.50
  • 21. First Class  (by Fürstenball / Bergamon) - Mende,Maike  - 7.50
  • 21. Loredana  (by Lord Carnaby / Gamblers Star) - Voß,Christina  - 7.50
  • 21. Dalicanto (by  Dancier / Rotspon) - Nöthen,Bernd  - 7.50
  • 21. Beltani (by Belissimo M / Wolkentanz II) - Bachmann,Marie - 7.50
  • 27 Rock Springs (by Rock Forever I / Fidertanz) - Tietze,Janina - 7.40
  • 27. Deluxe K (by  Dantander Hit / Silvio) - Frieling,Sandra - 7.40
  • 27. Die Callas (by Desperados / Westernhagen) - Ostermeyer,Achim  -  7.40
  • 27. Quick Step  (by Quaterback / Paradiesvogel) - Kage,Tina  -  7.40
  • 27. Bon Amour  (by  Benetton Dream / Stedinger) - Bimschas,Alexandra  - 7.40
  • 27. Foreman MJ (by Foundation / Danone) - Frahm,Steffen  -  7.40
  • 27. Rockford Dreams (by Rocky Lee / Come On) - Rüscher,Claudia - 7.40
  • 27. Spotlight (by Sir Donnerhall I / Wolkentanz ) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  - 7.40
  • 27. Dakota  (by Diamond Hit / Londonderry) - Berkenbusch,Ilsemarie - 7.40
  • 27. Arosa  (by Kentucky / Gribaldi) - Schulz-Wallner,Friederike - 7.40
  • 37. Best Friends (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Don Primero) - Möller,Eva  - 7.30
  • 37. QC First Look (by Franziskus / Samarant) - Pundsack,Marita - 7.30
  • 37. Vernissage  (by Vitalis / Hochadel) - Block,Mirja - 7.30
  • 37. Freigeist (by Fürstenball / Wolkentanz) - Koch,Lisa Marie  -  7.30
  • 37. Deduschka Moros (by  Diamond Hit / Royal Diamond) - Waldmann,Lena - 7.30
  • 37. Falcao  (by Fidertanz / De Niro) - Koch,Lisa Marie  - 7.30
  • 37. Don Easy (by Don Frederico / Rubinstein) - Preisler,Magdalena  - 7.30
  • 44. Quiddity (by Quatergold / Don Romantic) - Hahnrath,Vanessa-Sarah  - 7.20
  • 44. First Choice  (by Fürstenball / De Niro) - Bachmann,Carina  - 7.20
  • 44. Fürstenkrone OLD (by Fürst Fugger / Rohdiamant) - Fischer,Tanja - 7.20
  • 44. What a man  (by Weltruhm / Dacaprio) - Hannah Sophie - 7.20
  • 44. Fairway  (by Floricello / Sandro Hit) - Andersson,Jessica Lynn  - 7.20
  • 44. Quat-Royal (by Quaterback / Dressage Royal) - Piep,Stefanie  -  7.20
  • 50. Voyageur  (by Vitalis / Levados) - Lugge-Kerner,Stefanie - 7.10
  • 50. Brad Pitt  (by Bretton Woods / Don Cardinale) - Kötter,Sandra  - 7.10
  • 52. Happy Flame (by Hofrat / Wie Weltmeyer) - Henkel,Maren - 7.00
  • 53. Damon`s Donnerwetter (by Damon Hill / Julio Mariner xx) - Finke,Janina -  6.90
  • 53. Symphonic  (by Sir Heinrich / Windspiel As) - Wilimzig,Anja - 6.90
  • 55. Renegade S (by  Rock Forever I / Stalypso) - Voigtländer,Pia-Katharina -  6.80
  • 55. Friendscout  (by Foundation / Real Diamond) - Reber,Raphaelle - 6.80
  • 57. Susii (by Sarkozy / Ehrenwort) - Bretschneider,Juliane - 6.70
  • 58. Der Schufro  (by Der Designer / Schufro) - Widmann,Rudolf - 6.60
  • 58. High Motion  (by Saint Cyr / Summertime) - Nass,Vera - 6.60
  • 60. D.J.Pamiro (by Damon Jerome / Quaterback) - Kohrs,Kathleen  - 6.40
  • Rhonda  (by  Decamerone / Rubinstein) - Berkenbusch,Ilsemarie - DNS/RET/ELI 

5-year old Dressage Horses - Finals
Judges: Ebert, Eulich, Ridder
Horse - Rider  - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - General Impression --- Total 

  • 1. Dominy - Nilshagen,Therese - 9.00 - 8.50 - 9.50 - 9.00-  9.00  --- 9.00
  • 2. Fürst William HC - Buchwald,Beatrice - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 9.00  --- 8.70
  • 3. Revenant - Widmann,Rudolf -  9.00 - 7.00 - 9.50 - 9.00 - 8.50  --- 8.60
  • 4. Villeneuve - Strobel,Laura - 8.50 - 8.50 - 7.00 - 8.50  --- 8.50
  • 5. Best For Me OLD - Tewes,Melanie - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 ---  8.40
  • 6. Quadrophenia - Bachmann,Carina - 8.00 - 8.50-  8.50 8.00-  8.50 ---  8.30
  • 6. Balia - Möller,Eva -  8.00 - 8.50 -  8.00 - 8.50-  8.50  --- 8.30
  • 6. Santa Maria - Wego,Nicole - 9.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 ---  8.30
  • 9. Riptide - Ripphoff,Kira - 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00  --- 8.20
  • 9. Leo Löwenherz - Camp,Lydia - 9.00 - 8.00-  8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 ---  8.20
  • 11. Bonita Springs - Wulferding,Kira - 8.50 - 8.00-  7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00  --- 8.00
  • 12. Lord Nunes - Bouten,Matthias - 8.50 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 ---  7.80
  • 12. Fiesta Danza OLD - ienkamp,Ann-Christin - 7.50 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50  --- 7.80
  • 12. Dolcetto  -Wittmann,Stefanie - 8.00 - 8.50-  8.00 - 6.50-  8.00  --- 7.80
  • 15. Belaggio - Müller-Kersten,Andrea - 8.00 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 6.50-  7.50 --- 7.60
  • 15. Emilio  -Witte,Wolfhard - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00-  7.00-  7.50  --- 7.60
  • 17. Deep Impact - Fischer,Lukas - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 7.00 - 7.50  --- 7.50

5-year old Dressage Ponies - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Nivelle, Ridder, Westendarp

  • 1. Diamond Touch  (by Golden Dime / FS Golden Moonlight) - Stoll,Lara - 8.50
  • 2. Schierensees Midnight Blue (bySchierensees Marillion) - Busch-Kuffner,Antonia - 8.20
  • 3. Nike's Newcomer (by Nacromancer in the dark) - Busch-Kuffner,Antonia - 8.10
  • 4. Clooney  (by Cyrill / Valido) - Krause,Nadine - 8.00
  • 4. Dance for Me  (by Daddy Cool / FS Champion de Luxe) - Wiens,Laura Sophie - 8.00
  • 6. Topinambour  (by Top Anthony II / Nuts) - Laabs,Luna - 7.90
  • 6. Cyrillus  (by Cyrill / Ombre) - Lehmkuhl,Jana - 7.90
  • 6. Nekton  (by Nemax / Decoration AA) - Schenk,Jacob - 7.90
  • 9. Ballerina  (byH esselteichs Blue Angel / Delgado) - Wingender,Ninya - 7.80
  • 10. Graf Gismo  (by Calido-G / Florencio) - etermann,Marie - 7.70
  • 11. Dobbi Dobsen (by Dimension AT / Dublin) - Schnakenberg,Maja- 7.60
  • 12. Newmaxx Moon (byN emax / Danny Gold) - Howest,Sarah  - 7.50
  • 12. TI Dolce Gabbana (by Don Girovanni / Da Capo) - Lieberknecht,Nele - 7.50
  • 14. Miss Dreamy (by Mc Fly High D / Diamond Dream) - Cordes,Pia - 7.40
  • 14. Disney Dancer  (by FS Daddy Cool / Derbino) - Erbe,Hannah- 7.40
  • 14. Novellini (by Nancho's Noble Classic / FS Don't Worry Junior) - Stoll,Imke - 7.40
  • 17. Tackmann's Dimensional  (by Dimension AT / FS Champion de Luxe) - Feldhaus,Frederike - 7.20
  • 17. Pommery  (by Popcorn / Dornik Boy) - Wagner,Emma - 7.20
  • 19. Velvet Shine (by Validos Highlight / Mac Duncan) - Meo,Diana De - 7.10
  • 19. Angel of Mine Z (by Dimension AT / Folklore) - Mertins,Jule - 7.10
  • 21. Grenzhoehes My Destination (by Grenzhoehes My Fireball / Halenkino) - ritz,Emma Sophie- 7.00
  • 21. Stella Mia  (by Daddy Cool / Brooklands Moonwalker) - Morkramer,Helena - 7.00
  • 23. Chucki San  (by Cream de Luxe K / Golden Dasher) - Grätz,Lea-Marie - 6.90
  • 23. Tackmann's Bonbon (by  Beckenbauer / Mad Max) - Howest,Sarah - 6.90
  • 23. Derano B (by Dornik B / Golden DancerZ) - Mertens,Franka - 6.90
  • 26. Grandios  (by Golden Rock / Desperado K) - Herngreen,Marla - 6.70
  • 27. FS Moneymaker (by FS Mr. Right / FS Don't Worry) - Neuhaus,Ricarda - 6.60
  • 27. Devito  (by Hilkens Dance Forever / Kennedy) - Stäuber,Natalie - 6.60
  • 29. Dumble Duke (by Dimension AT / Dressman) - Schnakenberg,Maja - 6.50
  • 30. Hole in one (by Helios B / FS Maracaibo) - Lingemann,Julia - 6.40
  • 30. Veneziano  (by Van Heinrich / Charm of Nibelungen) - Raguse,Katharina Maria - 6.40  

5-year old Dressage Ponies - Consolation Finals
Judges: Eulich, Fuss, Westendarp

  • 1. Graf Gismo  (by Calido-G / Florencio) - Determann,Marie - 7.90
  • 2. Novellini (by  Nancho's Noble Classic / FS Don't Worry Junior) - Stoll,Imke - 7.60
  • 3. Newmaxx Moon (by Nemax / Danny Gold) - Howest,Sarah - 7.50
  • 3. Disney Dancer  (by FS Daddy Cool / Derbino) - Erbe,Hannah  - 7.50
  • 5. Dobbi Dobsen (by Dimension AT / Dublin) - Schnakenberg,Maja - 7.40
  • 6. Miss Dreamy (by Mc Fly High D / Diamond Dream) - Cordes,Pia  - 7.30
  • 6. FS Moneymaker (by  FS Mr. Right / FS Don't Worry) - Neuhaus, Ricarda - 7.30
  • 8. TI Dolce Gabbana (by Don Girovanni / Da Capo) - Lieberknecht,Nele Marie -  7.20
  • 8. Derano B (by  Dornik B / Golden Dancer) - Mertens,Franka - 7.20
  • 10. Ballerina  (by Hesselteichs Blue Angel / Delgado) - Wingender,Ninya -  7.00
  • 10. Stella Mia  (by FS Daddy Cool / Brooklands Moonwalker) - Schmitz-Morkramer,Helena -  7.00
  • 12. Velvet Shine (by Validos Highlight / Mac Duncan) - Meo,Diana De - 6.90
  • 12. Veneziano  (by  Van Heinrich / Charm of Nibelungen) - Raguse,Katharina Maria - 6.90
  • 14. Tackmann's Dimensional  (by  Dimension AT / FS Champion de Luxe) - Feldhaus,Frederike - 6.80
  • 14. Pommery  (by Popcorn / Dornik Boy) - Wagner,Emma -  6.80
  • 14. Dumble Duke (by  Dimension AT / Dressman) - Schnakenberg,Maja - 6.80
  • 17. Angel of Mine Z (by  Dimension AT / Folklore) - iMertins,Jule - 6.70
  • 17. Grandios  (by  Golden Rock / Desperado K) - Herngreen,Marla -  6.70
  • 19. Hole in one (by Helios B / FS Maracaibo) - Lingemann,Julia - 6.60
  • 20. Devito  (by Hilkens Dance Forever / Kennedy) - Stäuber,Natalie -  6.50
  • 21. Tackmann's Bonbon (by Beckenbauer / Mad Max) - Howest,Sarah  - 6.40
  • 22. Chucki San  (by Cream de Luxe K / Golden Dasher) - Grätz,Lea-Marie - 6.10
  • 23. Grenzhoehes My Destination (by  Grenzhoehes My Fireball / Halenkin) - Fritz,Emma Sophie - 5.90

5-year old Dressage Ponies - Finals
Judges: Ebert, Lehrmann, Nivelle
Pony - Rider - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - General impression --- Total 

  • 1. 1 204 Clooney 1- Krause,Nadine - 8.50 8.50 8.00 9.00 8.50 8.50
  • 2 683 Nike's Newcomer- Kuffner,Antonia-8.50 7.50 8.50 9.00 8.50 8.40 
  • 3 361 Disney Dancer - Erbe,Hannah -  7.50 9.00 8.00 7.50 8.00 8.00
  • 4 788 Schierensees Midnight Blue- Busch-Kuffner,Antonia - 7.50 8.50 8.00 7.50 8.00 7.90
  • 5 272 Cyrillus - Lehmkuhl,Jana - 8.00 8.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 7.80
  • 6 346 Diamond Touch - Stoll,Lara - 9.00 7.00 8.00 7.00 7.50 7.70
  • 6 290 Dance for Me - Wiens,Laura Sophie -  8.00 8.50 7.00 7.50 7.50 7.70
  • 8 678 Newmaxx Moon - Howest,Sarah -7.00 8.50 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.60
  • 9 862 Topinambour - Laabs,Luna -  7.50 8.00 7.00 7.50 7.50 7.50
  • 10 689 Novellini - Stoll,Imke-  7.50 5.50 7.50 7.50 7.00 7.00
  • 11 674 Nekton - Schenk,Jacob - 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.00 7.00 6.80
  • 12 532 Graf Gismo - Determann,Marie - 6.50 8.00 6.50 6.00 6.50 6.70

6-year old Dressage Horses - Qualifier for Finals
Judges: Ebert, Eulich, Fuss

Group 1

  • 1. Flambeau (by Fürstenball / Wolkentanz I) - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin - 8.90
  • 2. Baccardi  (by Belissimo M) - Rüscher,Claudia - 8.40
  • 3. Elfenkönig  (by Edward / Amerigo Vespucci xx) - Bimschas,Alexandra - 8.20
  • 3. Santo Dottore OLD (by Sir Donnerhall I / Rubinstein) - Burger,Katrin - 8.20
  • 5. Birkhof's Topas FBW (by  Totilas / Sandro Hit) - Casper,Nicole - 8.00
  • 5. Brenda AW (by Belstaff / Lauries Crusador xx) - Frieß,Stefanie - 8.00
  • 5. Four Seasons (by Fürstenball / Fidertanz) - Westendarp,Alexa - 8.00

Group 2

  • 1. Fior  (by Fürstenball / Sandro Hit) - Wandres,Frederic - 8.70
  • 2. First Ampere (by  Ampere (NLD) / Weltruhm) - Frank,Tessa - 8.30
  • 2. Champagner  (by Catoo / Aljano) - Rüscher,Claudia - 8.30
  • 4. Brianna  (by Bvlgari / Rohdiamant) - Wulferding,Kira - 8.10
  • 5. SilberStern (by Silbermond / Raphael) - Frenzen,Annabel - 8.00
  • 5. Fair Lady S (by irst Selection / Mythos) - Kitzing,Jenny - 8.00
  • 8. Echt Stark  (by Royal Highness / Fielmann) - Kress,Ilona - 7.90
  • 8. Bombastic (by Boston (NLD) / Dionysos) - Weilert,Anna - 7.90
  • 10. Budhi (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Likoto xx) - Wego,Nicole - 7.80
  • 10. Forbes  (by Fidertanz / Rohdiamant) - Carrascosa Martinez,Borja - 7.80
  • 12. Baldessarini E (by  Bordeaux (NLD) / Licotus) - Bruijn,Christian de - 7.70
  • 13. Rocco Granata  (by Rock Forever I / Florestan) - Berwe,Lena - 7.60
  • 13. Glücksruf II (by Dramatiker / Opernball) - Mencke,Libuse - 7.60
  • 13. Royal Dream 2 (by Royal Classic / Rotspon) -  Waldsperger,Sarah- 7.60
  • 16 .Rather be Big L6 / Old / W / B / Romanov Blue Hors / Laudabilis) - Sessler,Alexandra - 7.50
  • 16. Rock on Top  (by Rock Forever I / Ferragamo) - Wagner,Nicolas - 7.50
  • 16. Greek Air (by Gribaldi / Florestan) - Kanerva,Emma - 7.50
  • 19. First Choice (by  Fidertanz / De Niro) - Frank,Tessa - 7.40
  • 19. Rock it all (by Rock Forever I / Freudenprinz) - Klippert,Johanna - 7.40
  • 19. Sir Max  (by  St. Moritz Junior / Del Piero) - Sessler,Alexandra -7.40
  • 19. Rosenblatt  (by Riccidoff / Sir Donnerhall) - Buchwald,Beatrice - 7.40
  • 19. FBW Faris Girl (by  Fürstenball / Rubin-Royal) - Dlugos,Andrea - 7.40
  • 19. Be Perfect (by  Bordeaux (NLD) / Donnerhall) - Facklam,Zina - 7.40
  • 25. Bergolio OLD (by  Bordeaux (NLD) / Rosier) - Fischer,Lukas - 7.30
  • 25. Fürst Flamenco (by Fürstenball / Weltmeyer) - Langehanenberg,Helen - 7.30
  • 25. Florenz  (by Florencio I / Sandro Hit) - chnieder,Rieke  - 7.30
  • 25. Fantasimo (by Fiorano / Fidermar) - Thomas,Kevin - 7.30
  • 29. Faradai OLD (by  Fürstenball / Lanciano) - Tewes,Melanie - 7.20
  • 30. Wish you happiness (by Boston (NLD) / Licotus) - Fehl,Aikje -  7.10
  • 30. FBW Lady Darcy (by Lord Leopold / Likoto xx) - Giersch,Joachim - 7.10
  • Señorita Rosa (by Sandro Hit / Rohdiamant) - Palomäki,Nina-Maria  - RET

6-year old Dressage Horses - Consolation Finals
Judges: Lehrmann, Nivelle, Westendarp

  • 1. Forbes  (by Fidertanz / Rohdiamant) - Carrascosa Martinez,Borja - 8.30
  • 2. Rocco Granata  (by Rock Forever I / Florestan) - Berwe,Lena - 8.00
  • 2. Rosenblatt  (by Riccidoff / Sir Donnerhall) - Buchwald,Beatrice - 8.00
  • 4. Baldessarini E (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Licotus) - Bruijn,Christian de -  7.90
  • 4. Rock on Top  (by Rock Forever I / Ferragamo) - Wagner,Nicolas - 7.90
  • 4. Bergolio OLD (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Rosier) - Fischer,Lukas - 7.90
  • 7. Budhi (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Likoto xx) - Wego,Nicole - 7.80
  • 7. Greek Air (by  Gribaldi / Florestan) - Kanerva,Emma - 7.70
  • 9. Be Perfect (by Bordeaux (NLD) / Donnerhall) - Facklam,Zina - 7.70
  • 9. First Choice (by  Fidertanz / De Niro) - Frank,Tessa - 7.70
  • 12. Glücksruf II (by Dramatiker / Opernball) - Mencke,Libuse -  7.50
  • 12. Fürst Flamenco (by Fürstenball / Weltmeyer) - Langehanenberg,Helen - 7.50
  • 12. Faradai OLD (by Fürstenball / Lanciano) - Tewes,Melanie - 7.50
  • 15. Bombastic (by  Boston (NLD) / Dionysos) - Weilert,Anna - 7.40
  • 15. Fantasimo (by Fiorano / Fidermark) - Thomas,Kevin - 7.40
  • 15. Wish you happiness (by  Boston (NLD) / Licotus) - Fehl,Aikje - 7.40
  • 18. Sir Max  (by St. Moritz Junior / Del Piero) - Sessler,Alexandra - 7.20
  • 19. Rather be Big L (by Romanov / Laudabilis) - Sessler,Alexandra - 7.10
  • 20. Echt Stark  (by  Royal Highness / Fielmann) - Kress,Ilona - 7.00
  • 20 FBW Faris Girl (by Fürstenball / Rubin-Royal) - Dlugos,Andrea - 7.00
  • 22. Rock it all (by Rock Forever I / Freudenprinz) - Klippert,Johanna - 6.80
  • 22. FBW Lady Darcy (by Lord Leopold / Likoto xx) - Giersch,Joachim - 6.80

6-year old Dressage Horses - Finals
Judges: Fuss, Lehrmann, Nivelle
Horse - Rider - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - General impression --- Total 

  • 1. Fior  - Wandres,Frederic  - 9.50 - 8.50 - 8.50-  8.50-  9.50  --- 8.90
  • 2. Forbes - Carrascosa Martinez,Borja - 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 9.00-  9.00  --- 8.70
  • 3. Brianna  - Wulferding,Kira - 8.50 - 8.50 -  8.50-  8.50-  9.00  --- 8.60
  • 4. Flambeau - Pohlmeier,Anne-Kathrin  - 8.50 - 10.00 - 7.50-  8.00 -  8.50  --- 8.50
  • 5. First Ampere - Frank,Tessa  - 9.50 - 7.50-  8.50-  7.50 - 9.00  --- 8.40
  • 5. Baccardi  - Rüscher,Claudia  -  8.50 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 ---  8.40
  • 7. SilberStern - Frenzen,Annabel 9.00-  7.00-  8.50-  8.00 - 8.00  --- 8.10
  • 7. Rosenblatt -  Buchwald,Beatrice  - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50  --- 8.10
  • 9. Topas  - Casper,Nicole  -  8.00 - 7.50-  8.00-  8.00-  8.00  --- 7.90
  • 10. Rocco Granata  - Berwe,Lena - 8.00  - 7.50 - 8.00  - 7.00  - 8.00 ---  7.70
  • 10. Baldessarini  - Bruijn,Christian de - 8.00 - 7.00 - 8.00 - 8.00-  7.50 ---  7.70
  • 12. Brenda AW - Frieß,Stefanie  - 8.00 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 6.50 - 7.50 ---  7.60
  • 12. Champagner  - Rüscher,Claudia  - 9.00 - 7.00 - 7.50-  7.00 - 7.50  --- 7.60
  • 12. Elfenkönig  - Bimschas,Alexandra  - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 6.50-  7.50 ---  7.60
  • 15. Santo Dottore OLD - Burger,Katrin - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50-  6.50 - 7.50  --- 7.50
  • 16. Rock on Top  Wagner,Nicolas  - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.00 - 6.50 - 7.00 ---  7.20  
  • 17. Four Seasons  - Westendarp,Alexa  - 6.50 - 7.50 - 7.00 - 7.50-  7.00  --- 7.10
  • 18. Fair Lady S - Kitzing,Jenny  - 7.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 6.00 - 7.00  --- 7.00
  • 18. Bergolio OLD - Fischer,Lukas  - 7.50 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 6.00 - 7.00  --- 7.00

6-year old Dressage Ponies - Qualifier for the Finals
Judges: Eulich, Fuss, Ridder

  • 1. Nasdaq FH (by Nemax / FS Don't Worry) - Eickhoff,Helena - 8.40
  • 2. Ceylon E  (by Cyriac WE / Viktoria's Colano) - Dupree,Sophie - 8.20
  • 3. Golden West (by  Hesselteich's Golden Dream / FS Golden Moonlight) - Rohmann,Julia - 8.10
  • 4. Cute Mrs.Polly L (by Cyrill / Dressman) - Baumgürtel,Lana-Pinou - 7.90
  • 5. Highlight P (by Hemmingway B / Principal Boy) - Dammeyer,Sophie - 7.80
  • 5. Daily Pleasure  (by HB Daylight / Dressman) - Rieg,Ann-Cathrin R- 7.80
  • 7. Raffinesse  (by Can Dance / Tetworth Crimson Lake) - Buhmann,Celine - 7.70
  • 8. Crown Charm of Royal (by Casino Royale K / Monte Christo) - Dupree,Sophie - 7.60
  • 9. FS Coconut Dream (by FS Coco Jambo / FS Don't Worry) - Horz,Alissa - 7.50
  • 9. Mister-Motley (by The Braes My Mobility / Damon Hill) - Richter,Lilli - 7.50
  • 11. Championa L (by  FS Champion de Luxe / FS Don't Worry) - Dammeyer,Sophie - 7.40
  • 11. Steendiek's Corlandos (by  FS Chambertin / Nordstar) - Holtermann,Marie - 7.40
  • 11. Mister Minister  (by The Braes My Mobility / Michelangelo) - Lage,Nina zur - 7.40
  • 11. Petit Magic Moment (by Petit Magic Colour / Colonel) - Schölermann,Anna - 7.40
  • 15. Danny Deluxe  (by Dankeschön / Heidbergs Nykwist) - Dammeyer,Sophie - 7.30
  • 15. DJ Daddy N (by FS Daddy Cool / Dream Valvet) - Terberger,Cosima - 7.30
  • 17. Steendieks Carpaccio (by  FS Chambertin / Eiluns Monopoly) - Christiaans,Lara Maria  - 7.20
  • 17. Delray (by  FS Don't Worry / Voyager) - Feldhaus,Frederike - 7.20
  • 19. Nobels Boy H (by Nobel Nagano / Navoy) - Benner,Shona - 7.10
  • 19. Top Christiano (by  Top Carlos Cassini / Marsvogel xx) - Wagner,Emma - 7.10
  • 21. Reitland's Obama (by High Flown's Oxford / Diamond) - Busch-Kuffner,Antonia - 7.00
  • 21. Toulouse  (by Trentino / Handsome Boy) - Candas,Kaya - 7.00
  • 21. Dodo  (by  FS Don't Worry / Dressman) - Püttner,Sophie - 7.00
  • 24. Black eyed peas  (by  Batida de Coco / Heidbergs Nancho Nova) - Hinrichs,Hanna - 6.90
  • 25. Don Castello (by FS Don't Worry / Dressman) - Hain,Kim Karolin - 6.70
  • 25. Chronospace  (by Can Dance / Kennedy) - Konsek,Laetitia - 6.70
  • 27. Ferrari  (by Famos / Night-Star III) - Grätz,Lea-Marie - 6.20
  • 28. Hugo B (by  Hemmingway B / Dornik B) - Trabi,Emilie - 5.40

6-year old Dressage Ponies - Consolation Finals
Judges: Eulich, Nivelle, Westendarp

  • 1. Nobels Boy H -Benner,Shona - 8.00
  • 1. Reitland's Obama - Busch-Kuffner,Antonia - 8.00
  • 3. Steendiek's Corlandos - Holtermann,Marie - .80
  • 4. Petit Magic Momen - Schölermann,Anna -  7.70
  • 5. Delray - Feldhaus,Frederike - 7.50
  • 6. Championa L - Dammeyer,Sophie - 7.40
  • 6. DJ Daddy N - Terberger,Cosima  -  7.40
  • 6. Top Christiano - Wagner,Emma -  7.40
  • 9. Mister Minister  - Lage,Nina zur -  7.30
  • 10. Danny Deluxe - Dammeyer,Sophie- 7.20
  • 10. Steendieks Carpaccio - Christiaans,Lara Maria -  7.20
  • 12. Dodo - Püttner,Sophie - 7.10
  • 13. Toulouse - Candas,Kaya - 6.90
  • 14. Black eyed peas  - Hinrichs,Hanna - 6.80
  • 14. Don Castello - Hain,Kim Karolin - 6.80  
  • 14. Hugo B - Stassen,Trabi,Emilie - 6.80
  • 17. Ferrari  -Grätz,Lea-Marie - 6.70

6-year old Dressage Ponies - Finals
Judges: Eulich, Fuss, Westendarp
Pony - Rider - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - General impression --- Total  

  • 1. Daily Pleasure - Rieg,Ann-Cathrin - 8.00 8.50 8.50 8.50 8.50 8.40
  • 2. Golden West - Rohmann,Julia -  8.50 7.50 8.50 8.00 8.50 8.20
  • 3. Steendiek's Corlandos - Holtermann,Marie - 7.50 8.00 8.00 8.50 8.50 8.10
  • 4. FS Coconut Dream - Horz,Alissa -  8.00 9.00 8.00 7.00 8.00 8.00
  • 5. Ceylon E  - Dupree,Sophie - 7.50 8.00 8.50 7.50 8.00 7.90
  • 6. Nasdaq FH -Eickhoff,Helena - 7.50 8.00 7.50 8.00 8.00 7.80
  • 7. Raffinesse - Buhmann,Celine  -8.00 7.00 7.00 7.50 7.50 7.40
  • 8. Cute Mrs.Polly L - Baumgürtel,Lana-Pinou - 7.00 7.50 7.50 7.00 7.50 7.30
  • 9. Reitland's Obama - Busch-Kuffner,Antonia - 7.50 7.00 7.50 6.50 7.50 7.20
  • 9. Petit Magic Moment - Schölermann,Anna  - 7.50 6.50 7.50 7.00 7.50 7.20
  • 11. Crown Charm of Royal - Dupree- ,Sophie  -7.50 7.50 7.00 6.50 7.00 7.10
  • 12. Nobels Boy H Benner,Shona -  7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00
  • 13. Highlight P - Dammeyer,Sophie -  7.00 6.00 7.00 7.50 7.00 6.90
  • 13. Mister-Motley - Richter,Lilli -  7.00 7.00 7.00 6.50 7.00 6.90

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter