Scores: 2017 South East Asian Games

 
Tue, 08/29/2017 - 14:10
2017 South East Asian Games - Kuala Lumpur (MAS) - 22 - 24 August 2017

Team Competition - Junior Riders Individual Test
Judges: Hobson, Leyman, Ventura, Sogaard, Holler

  • 1. Qabil Ambak Mahamad Fathil - Equestricons Walkure -  73.053 (Malaysia)
  • 2. Caroline Chew - Tribiani - 71.684 (Singapore)
  • 3. Quzandria Nur Mahamad Fathil - Rosenstolz - 70.632 (Malaysia)
  • 4. Pakjira Thongpakdi - Hispania -  70.790 (Thailand)
  • 5. Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit - Best of Nymphenburg - 69.026 (Thailand)
  • 6. Sue Yian Quek - Always Magic - 67.263 (Malaysia)
  • 7. Edric Lee - Windsor - 66.474 (Malaysia)
  • 8. Arinadtha Chavatanont - Clapton C - 66.395 (Thailand)
  • 9. Rahmat Abdul Natsir - DJ Jazz - 65.2371 (Indonesia)
  • 10. Predrag Marjanovic - Hofdame - 64.842 (Singapore)
  • 11. Natalie Pinruo Tan - Romaniero - 64.7631 (Singapore)
  • 12. Dewi Kunti Njoto - Come Along Bustrup -  63.711 (Indonesia)
  • 13. Djolfi Momongan - Aragon's Blitz -  63.605 (Indonesia)
  • 14. Sirivannavarinariratana Vajiralongkorn - Prince Charming WPA - 62.816 (Thailand)
  • 15. Catherine Ying Wen Oh - Vlicka - 60.974 (Singapore)
  • 16. Maria Angelica Ayala - Dippel Ing - 58.368 (Philippines)
  • 17. Wilbert Dietriech Sutardja - Laurentio - 57.026 (Indonesia)

Team Ranking

  • 1. Malaysia - 210.947
  • 2. Thailand - 206.211
  • 3. Singapore - 201.289
  • 4. Indonesia - 192.553

Individual Competition - Round 1 - Prix St Georges
Judges: Ventura, Sogaard, Holler, Hobson, Leyman

  • 1. Quzandria Nur Mahamad Fathil - Rosenstolz - 74.079 (Malaysia) 
  • 2. Qabil Ambak Mahamad Fathil - Equestricons Walkure - 73.447 (Malaysia) 
  • 3. Pakjira Thongpakdi - Hispania - 71.711 (Thailand)
  • 4. Caroline Chew - Tribiani - 71.263 (Singapore)
  • 5. Arinadtha Chavatanont - Clapton C - 67.605 (Thailand)
  • 6. Chalermcharn Yotviriyapanit - Best of Nymphenburg - 67.211 (Thailand)
  • 7. Edric Lee - Windsor - 64.737 (Malaysia) 
  • 8. Predrag Marjanovic - Hofdame - 63.026 (Singapore)
  • 9. Dewi Kunti Njoto - Come Along Bustrup - 62.289  (Indonesia)
  • 10. Natalie Pinruo Tan - Romaniero - 62.158 (Singapore)
  • 11. Wilbert Dietriech Sutardja - Laurentio - 61.526 (Indonesia)
  • 12. Maria Angelica Ayala - Dippel Ing - 61.211 (Philippines)
  • 13. Rahmat Abdul Natsir - DJ Jazz - 60.842 (Indonesia)
  • 14. Catherine Yung Wen - Vlicka - 60.763 (Singapore)
  • 15. Sirivannavarinariratana Vajiralongkorn - Prince Charming WPA - 57.316 (Thailand)
  • Djolfi Momongan - Aragon's Blitz - DNS (Indonesia)  
  • Yian Quek - Always Magic - DNS (Malaysia) 

Individual Competition - Round 2 - Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Sogaard, Holler, Leyman, Ventura, Hobson

  • 1. Quzandria Nur Mahamad Fathil - Rosenstolz - 77.950 (Malaysia)
  • 2. Qabil Ambak Mahamad Fathil - Equestricons Walkure - 76.100 (Malaysia)
  • 3. Caroline Chew - Tribiani -  74.725 (Singapore)
  • 4. Arinadtha Chavatanont - Clapton C - 70.500 (Thailand)
  • 5. Pakjira Thongpakdi - Hispania - 70.425 (Thailand)
  • 6. Predrag Marjanovic - Hofdame - 67.175 (Singapore)
  • 7. Dewi Kunti Njoto - Come Along Bustrup - 65.130 (Indonesia)
  • 8. Maria Angelica Ayala - Dippel - 61.250 (Philippines)
  • 9. Rahmat Abdul Natsir - DJ Jazz -  57.750 (Indonesia)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter