Scores: 2017 CDI Nice

 
Mon, 08/14/2017 - 15:04
2017 CDI Nice - 12 - 15 August 2017

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Andersson, de Wolff, Swenden

  • 1. Ester Soldi - Dakar - 71.6 (Italy)
  • 2. Annemieke van der Horst Meeus - Guinnes van de Wolfshoeve - 69.2 (Holland)
  • 3. Volha Maniaty - Tommy - 68.6 (Belarus)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: De Wolff, Andersson, Swenden

  • 1. Ester Soldi - Dakar - 72.2 (Italy)
  • 2. Volha Miniaty - Tommy - 71.0 (Belarus)
  • 3. Annemieke van der Horst Meeus - Guinness van de Wolfshoeve - 70.8 (Holland) 

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Andersson, De Wolff, Swenden

  • 1. Ester Soldi - Revent EH - 67.522 (Italy)

7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: De Wolff, Andersson, Swenden

  • 1. Ester Soldi - Revent EH - 69.057 (Italy)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Ventura, Dauban, Francqueville

  • 1.  Paul Jöbstl - Dunkelbunt - 61.278 (Austria)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Francqueville, Dauban, Andersson

  • 1. Paula Jöbstl - Dunkelbunt - 67.222 (Austria)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Ventura, de Wolff, Swenden

  • 1. Paula Jöbstl - Dunkelbunt - 65.573 (Austria)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ventura, Dauban, Francqueville

  • 1. Jessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 69.103 (Holland)
  • 2. Michelle Heinsch - Schierensees Don't Do It - 68.761 (Germany)
  • 3. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 66.325 (Holland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Francqueville, Dauban, Ventura

  • 1. Jessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 69.959 (Holland)
  • 2. Michelle Heinsch - Schierensees Don't do It - 66.370 (Germany)
  • 3. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 63.890 (Holland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Dauban, Ventura, Francqueville

  • 1. Jessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 71.542 (Holland)
  • 2. Denise Hulsebos - Painted for Gold - 66.917 (Holland)
  • 3. Michelle Heinsch - Schierensees Don't Do It - 66.333 (Germany) 

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Swenden, Ventura, Francqueville

  • 1. Ann Sophie Goethals - Eldorado A - 68.153 (Belgium)
  • 2. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 66.216 (Switzerland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Dauban, Ventura, Francqueville

  • 1. Ann Sophie Goethals - Eldorado A - 69.035 (Belgium)
  • 2. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 66.667 (Switzerland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Ventura, Dauban, Andersson

  • 1. Ann Sophie Goethals - Eldorado A - 71.292 (Belgium)
  • 2. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 69.667(Switzerland)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: De Wolff, Ventura, Andersson, Swenden, Francqueville

  • 1. Lana Raumanns - Feodor - 68.132 (Germany)
  • 2. Laura de Graeve - Sandro's Diamond - 66.421 (Belgium)
  • 3. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 63.395 (France)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: De Wolff, Francquville, Andersson, Swenden, Ventura

  • 1.  Lana Raumanns - Feodor - 69.500 (Germany)
  • 2. Laura de Graeve - Sandro's Diamond - 67.842 (Belgium)
  • 3. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 65.053 (France)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Dauban, De Wolff, Ventura

  • 1. Lana Raumanns - Feodor - 72.417 (Germany)
  • 2. Laura de Graeve - Sandro's Diamond - 68.667 (Belgium)
  • 3. Paul Lautier - Rossini - 67.2092 (France)

Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Ventura, Francqueville, Andersson, De Wolff, Dauban

  • 1. Marc Oliver Blessing - Ca Va Seul - 65.158 (Germany)

Amateurs - Intermediaire I
Judges: Andersson, de Wolff, Francqueville, Ventura Swenden

  • 1. Marc Oliver Blessing - Ca Va Seul - 65.316 (Germany) 

Amateurs - Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: de Wolff, Ventura, Swenden, Francqueville, Andersson

  • 1. Marc Oliver Blessing - Ca Va Seul - 63.050 (Germany) 

Prix St Georges
Judges: De Wolff, Ventura, Andersson, Swenden, Francqueville

  • 1. Brecht d'Hoore - Edison H - 69.289 (Belgium)
  • 2. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 68.237 (Brazil)
  • 3. Dominique van der Horst - Bones - 68.079 (Holland)
  • 4. Andrea Jobstl Konig - Ruby Illuminati - 67.658 (Austria)
  • 5. Laure Clementine Simonnet - Danny Wild RR - 64.342 (Italy)
  • 6. Margherita Josi - Le Contendro - 65.053 (Italy)
  • 7. Sebastian Oven Rettler - Nimble - 63.526 (Germany)
  • 8. Alisa Glinka - Bel Forrest - 62.895 (Russia)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Andersson, De Wolff, Francqueville, Ventura, Swenden

  • 1. Dominique van der Horst - Bones - 69.684 (Holland)
  • 2. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 67.868 (Brazil)
  • 3. Andrea Jöbstl König - Ruby Illuminati - 67.579 (Austria)
  • 4. Sebastian Oven Rettler - Nimble - 66.132 (Germany)
  • 5. Margherita Josi - Le Contendro - 65.684 (Italy)
  • 6. Brecht d"Hoore - Edison H - 65.605 (Belgium)
  • 7. Laure Clementine Simonnet - Danny Wild RR - 65.211 (Italy)
  • 8. Alisa Glinka - Bel Forrest - 64.947 (Russia)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges:  de Wolff, Ventura, Swenden, Francqueville, Andersson

  • 1. Dominique van der Horst - Bones - 72.150 (Holland)
  • 2. Rodolpho Riskalla - Don Henrico - 67.450 (Brazil)
  • 3. Alisa Glinka - Bel Forrest - 67.175 (Russia)
  • 4. Laure Clementine Simonnet - Danny Wild RR - 66.900 (Italy)
  • 5. Margherita Josi - Le Contendro - 66.650 (Italy)
  • 6. Brecht D'Hoore - Edison H - 66.625 (Belgium)
  • 7. Sebastian Oven Rettler - Nimble - 65.275 (Germany)

Intermediaire A
Judges: Ventura, Francqueville, Andersson, de Wolff, Dauba,

  • 1. Brecht d'Hoore - Sniper van de Helle - 69.333 (Belgium)
  • 2. Marc Oliver Blessing - Dagon S - 65.917 (Germany)
  • 3. Laure Clementine Simonnet - Donna Argentina - 64.278 (Italy)
  • 4. Eleonora Kinsky Dal Borgo - Star Wars W - 63.861 (Czech)
  • 5. Ester Soldi - Annarella di Villagana - 63.750 (Italy)
  • 6. Sebastian Oven Rettler - Univers - 61.417 (Germany)
  • 7. Michel Palun - Priceless - 60.194 (France)

Grand Prix
Judges: Andersson, Francqueville, de Wolff, Dauban, Swenden

  • 1. Isabelle Steidl - Long Drink - 69.700 (Germany)
  • 2. Morgan Barbançon Mestre - Sir Donnerhall II - 69.520 (Spain)
  • 3. Sergio Martin Palos - Batuta - 69.260 (Spain)
  • 4. David Engelen - Royal Rubinstein - 67.540 (Belgium)
  • 5. Pia Gabriel - Junimond - 66.680 (Austria)
  • 6. Ester Soldi - Showstar - 64.380 (Italy)
  • 7. Pia Gabriel - Sterling G - 64.320 (Austria)
  • 8. Volha Maniaty - Dreig - 63.520 (Belarus)
  • 9. Sylvain Guasco - L'Air du Temps - 60.380 (France)
  • Veronika Topol - Don La Carlos - DNS (Russia)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter