Scores: 2017 World Championships for Young Dressage Horses

 
Thu, 08/03/2017 - 18:07
2017 World Championships for Young Dressage Horses - Ermelo (NED) - 3 - 6 August 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Plewa, Judet, De Wolff, Gardner
Horse - Rider - Trot - Walk - Canter - Submission - General impression  --- Total score  

 

1.
Don Martillo Ann-Christin Wienkamp GER
10.0 10.0 9.2 9.8 9.8
9.76
  black / 5y. / S / HANN / Don Juan De Hus / Benetton Dream  / Windeler, Axel & Gut Lonken
 
2.
Hesselhoej Donkey Boy Jan Møller Christensen DEN
9.7 9.8 9.5 9.5 9.7
9.64
  bay / 5y. / S / DWB / Era Dancing Hit / Milan  / Equi Stallion Aps c/o Husen Advokat
 
3.
Ferrari OLD Andreas Helgstrand DEN
9.8 8.5 9.6 9.5 9.7
9.42
  bay / 5y. / S / OLDBG / Faundation / Blue Hors Hotline  / Helgstrand Dressage A/S / A.Helgstr
 
4.
Casablanca Simone Pearce AUS
10.0 8.0 9.5 8.8 9.5
9.16 
  bay / 5y. / M / HANN  / Helgstrand Dressage A/S
 
5.
D'Avie Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez ESP
9.5 8.8 9.7 8.5 9.2
9.14
  chest / 5y. / M / HANN / Don Juan De Hus / Londonderry  / Helgstrand Dressage
 
6.
Matchball OLD Stefanie Wolf GER
9.2 7.9 9.2 9.5 9.2
9.0
  black / 5y. / G / OLDBG / Millennium / De Niro  / Hinnemann, Johann & Voss, Thomas
 
7.
Sisters Act OLD vom Rosencarre Dorothee Schneider GER
9.5 8.5 8.0 8.8 8.8
8.72
  dbay / 5y. / M / OLDBG / Sandro Hit / Royal Diamond  / Pelzer,Silke
 
8.
Faviola Nadine Husenbeth GER   8.9 9.0 8.5 8.2 8.8
8.68
  dbay / 5y. / M / HANN / Foundation  / Weltmeyer  / Husenbeth, Nadine
 
9.
Quizmaster Sascha Schulz LUX
8.3 9.3 8.5 8.2 8.7
8.6
  bay / 5y. / G / HANN  / Dressage Grand Ducal
 
10.
Henkie Adelinde Cornelissen NED
8.5 8.2 9.0 8.2 8.7
8.52
  bay / 5y. / S / KWPN / Alexandro P / Upperville  / A.H. van Manen & J. van den Berg
 
11.
Auheim's Roi de Coeur Stephanie Dearing AUT
8.3 8.1 8.6 8.7 8.7
8.48
  bay / 5y. / S / OLDBG / Roi du Soleil / Don Gregory  / Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co.KG
 
12.
Haute Couture Dinja Van Liere NED
8.2 8.7 8.0 8.5 8.6
8.4
  bay / 5y. / M / KWPN / Connaisseur / Krack C  / J.M.M.M. V. Uytert & A..J.C. Drost

13.
Dragon Welt Ida-Linn Lundholm SWE
9.2 8.0 8.2 8.0 8.5
8.38
  chest / 5y. / S / HANN / Dancier / Weltmeyer  / Tullstorp Dressage Stable AB  
 
14.
Astoria Jeanna Hogberg SWE
8.5 7.8 8.5 8.5 8.5
8.36
  bay / 5y. / M / SWB / Sir Donnerhall Ii Old / Quaterback  / Christina Olsson, Hipponews KB  
 
15.
First-Step Valentin Larissa Pauluis BEL
8.5 8.5 7.9 8.3 8.5
8.34
  chest / 5y. / S / WESTF / Vitalis / Fidermark  / First-Step Horses & Eddy Swennen  
 
16.
Revenant Rudolf Widmann GER
8.7 7.2 9.0 7.8 8.4
8.22
  dbay / 5y. / S / WESTF / Rock Forever / Sir Donnerhall  / Ammerland GmbH & Co.KG  
 
17.
Touchdown Philipp Ruwe GER
8.0 8.4 8.2 8.0 8.2
8.16
  bay / 5y. / S / SWB / Quaterback / Sack  / Verbena AB  
 
18.
Don Joe Charlotte Fry GBR
8.2 7.4 8.6 7.9 8.0
8.02
  black / 5y. / S / KWPN / Diego / Lord Leatherdale  / Van Olst Horses  
 
18.
Columbus TR Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce ESP
8.0 8.0 7.9 8.0 8.2
8.02
  bay / 5y. / S / HANN / Conen  / Acosta Ponce, Juan Manuel  
 
20.
Habibi DVB Mara De Vries NED
8.3 6.8 8.6 8.5 7.8
8.0
  chest / 5y. / G / KWPN / Don Schufro / Johnson / Dressuurstal van Baalen  
 
21.
David du Plessis-Belliere Hana Vasaryova CZE
8.0 8.0 7.8 7.9 8.2
7.98
  bay / 5y. / G / HANN  / Stuchlik Petr  
 
22.
Hero Emmelie Scholtens NED
8.7 7.0 8.7 7.5 7.9
7.96
  bay / 5y. / S / KWPN / Apache / Metall  / AD Valk  
 
23.
Hannelinde GLN Ainhoa Prada Ortiz ESP
8.8 7.2 7.7 7.8 8.2
7.94
  bay / 5y. / M / KWPN / Dream Boy / Sunny Boy  / Cavalli TS GmbH & Co, Erben GmbH &  
 
24.
Hoejgaardens Santos Kenneth Damgaard DEN
8.4 7.7 7.5 7.8 7.9
7.86
  bay / 5y. / G / DWB / San Amour I / Friendship  / Helgstrand Dressage A/S  
 
25.
Stenagers Wyatt Earp Kenneth Damgaard DEN
8.2 7.0 8.2 7.8 8.0
7.84
  bay / 5y. / S / DWB / Wilkens  / M. Antelli Dressage AB  
 
26.
Jamiroquai Barnabas Gémes HUN
7.5 7.7 7.8 7.8 8.0
7.76

chest / 5y. / S / HSH / Johnson / Alabardos  / Gémes Barnabás  
 
27.
Hollywood Marije Van Kersbergen NED
7.6 7.8 7.7 7.8 7.8
7.74
  chest / 5y. / M / KWPN / Fuerst Romancier / Johnson / A.P.G. de Lange  
 
28.
Scarlett O Harrah Michael Bugan SVK
8.3 7.8 7.1 7.5 7.5
7.64
  chest / 5y. / M / HANN / Spörcken / White Star / Michal Bugan  
 
29.
Atterupgaards Botticelli Selina Solberg Vittinghus DEN
8.2 7.6 7.3 7.0 7.5
7.52
  chest / 5y. / S / DWB / Benetton Dream / Caprimond  / Atterupgaard  
 
30.
Poeta de Susaeta Guillermo Garcia Ayala ESP
8.0 7.0 7.2 7.5 7.5
7.44
  black / 5y. / S / P.R.E. / Cacique Ix  / Yeguada Susaeta  
 
31.
Daydream d'Arion Isabelle Gayot FRA
7.3 7.5 7.7 6.8 7.5
7.36
  chest / 5y. / S / HANN / Don Diamond / Lauries Crusador  / Isabelle Gayot, Alban Schwab  
 
32.
Miss Furstenball Katrien Verreet BEL
7.0 7.8 7.2 7.4 7.2
7.32
  bay / 5y. / M / BWP / Fuerstenball / Ritmeister  / Eddy & Katrien Verreet  
 
33.
Kartsevo Hummer Evgeny Sharangovich RUS
8.5 7.0 7.3 6.0 7.2
7.2
  dbay / 5y. / S / KWPN  / Bronnikova, Natalia  
 
34.
Muschamp Royal Black Rebecca Rooke AUS
7.1 7.4 7.2 6.8 7.2
7.14
  black / 5y. / G / TRAK / All Inclusive / Biotop  / Catherine de Moegen, Jean de Moegen  
 
35.
Klifton Camilla Lindh SWE
6.8 6.9 7.6 6.7 7.3
7.06
  chest / 5y. / S / SWB / Floricello / Briar  / Anette Syrén  
 
36.
Mount St John Zonetta Amy Jean Woodhead GBR
7.5 7.0 7.0 6.6 7.0
7.02
  bay / 5y. / M / OLDBG / Zonik / Riccione / Mount St John Equestrian LLP  
 
37.
Floretto Dk Michael Bugan SVK
6.7 7.0 6.9 7.0 7.0
6.92
  bay / 5y. / G / AWO / Furstenball / Michal Bugan  
 
38.
Flower du Hens Ismail Jilaoui MAR
6.8 6.0 6.5 5.8 6.4
6.3
  chest / 5y. / M / HANN  / Jilaoui Ismail / Chalvigniac Vesin  
 
39.
Skoglys Rihanna Maren Knappe NOR
6.6 5.8 6.4 6.0 6.4
6.24
  chest / 5y. / M / NWB / Royal Olymp  / Else Margrethe Hasvold

 

5-year olds - Consolation Finals
Judges: Judet, Gardner

 

1.
Atterupgaards Botticelli Selina Solberg Vittinghus DEN
9.8 9.0 8.5 9.0 9.2
9.1
  chest / 5y. / S / DWB / Benetton Dream FRH / Caprimond  / Atterupgaard
 
2.
Dragon Welt Ida-Linn Lundholm SWE
9.6 8.0 9.3 9.0 9.5
9.08
  chest / 5y. / S / HANN / Dancier / Weltmeyer  / Tullstorp Dressage Stable AB
 
3.
First-Step Valentin Larissa Pauluis BEL
8.9 8.5 8.7 8.7 8.8
8.72
  chest / 5y. / S / WESTF / Vitalis / Fidermark  / First-Step Horses & Eddy Swennen
 
4.
Astoria Jeanna Hogberg SWE
8.7 8.8 8.5 8.7 8.8
8.7
  bay / 5y. / M / SWB / Sir Donnerhall II / Quaterback  / Christina Olsson, Hipponews KB
 
5.
Touchdown Philipp Ruwe GER
8.2 9.0 8.5 8.5 8.8
8.6
  bay / 5y. / S / SWB / Quaterback / Sack  / Verbena AB
 
6.
Revenant Rudolf Widmann GER
8.7 7.3 9.0 8.8 8.8
8.52
  dbay / 5y. / S / WESTF / Rock Forever / Sir Donnerhall  / Ammerland GmbH & Co.KG
 
7.
Hoejgaardens Santos Kenneth Damgaard DEN
8.4 7.8 8.3 8.5 8.6
8.32
  bay / 5y. / G / DWB / San Amour I / Friendship  / Helgstrand Dressage A/S
 
8.
Columbus TR Juan Manuel Acosta Ponce ESP
8.2 8.5 8.3 7.9 8.5
8.28
  bay / 5y. / S / HANN / Conen / Lauries Crusador  / Acosta Ponce, Juan Manuel
 
9.
Hannelinde  Ainhoa Prada Ortiz ESP
8.5 7.3 8.5 8.1 8.4
8.16
  bay / 5y. / M / KWPN / Dream Boy / Sunny Boy  / Arnd Erben, Dominique Mohimont
 
10.
Don Joe Charlotte Fry GBR
8.0 7.6 8.3 8.0 8.5
8.08
  black / 5y. / S / KWPN / Diego / Lord Leatherdale  / Van Olst Horses
 
11.
Stenagers Wyatt Earp Kenneth Damgaard DEN
8.3 7.4 8.2 8.1 8.3
8.06
  bay / 5y. / S / DWB / Wilkens / Sandro Hit  / M. Antelli Dressage AB
 
12.
Hero Emmelie Scholtens NED
8.8 6.9 8.8 7.5 8.0
8.0
  bay / 5y. / S / KWPN / Apache / Metall  / AD Valk
 
13.
Jamiroquai Barnabas Gémes HUN
7.8 7.8 7.9 8.0 8.2
7.94
  chest / 5y. / S / HSH / Johnson / Alabardos  / Gémes Barnabás  
 
14.
David du Plessis-Belliere Hana Vasaryova CZE
7.6 8.3 7.8 7.2 8.0
7.78
  bay / 5y. / G / HANN / Dressage Royal / Hochadel  / Stuchlik Petr  
 
15.
Mount St John Zonetta Amy Jean Woodhead GBR
7.5 8.2 7.5 7.8 7.8
7.76
  bay / 5y. / M / OLDBG / Zonic / Riccione  / Mount St John Equestrian   
 
16.
Muschamp Royal Black Rebecca Rooke AUS
7.5 8.5 7.5 7.2 7.7
7.68
  black / 5y. / G / TRAK / All Inclusive / Biotop  / Catherine de Moegen, Jean de Moegen  
 
17.
Hollywood Marije Van Kersbergen NED
7.3 7.5 7.8 7.6 7.9
7.62
  chest / 5y. / M / KWPN / Furst Romancier / Johnson  / A.P.G. de Lange  
 
18.
Kartsevo Hummer Evgeny Sharangovich RUS   8.2 7.4 7.5 6.8 7.8
7.54
  dbay / 5y. / S / KWPN / Jazz / Michelangelo  / Bronnikova, Natalia  
 
19.
Scarlett O Harrah Michael Bugan SVK
8.5 7.5 6.9 6.8 7.3
7.4
  chest / 5y. / M / HANN / Spörcken / White Star  / Michal Bugan  
 
20.
Poeta de Susaeta Guillermo Garcia Ayala ESP
8.0 6.3 7.0 7.5 7.3
7.22
  black / 5y. / S / P.R.E. / Cacique Ix / Oficial XXIX  / Yeguada Susaeta  
 
21.
Daydream d'Arion Isabelle Gayot FRA
7.0 7.2 7.2 7.0 7.3
7.14
  chest / 5y. / S / HANN / Don Diamond / Lauries Crusador  / Isabelle Gayot, Alban Schwab  
 
22.
Flower du Hens Ismail Jilaoui MAR
6.5 7.5 7.2 7.0 7.2
7.08
  chest / 5y. / M / HANN / Florencio / Rubin Royal  / Jilaoui Ismail / Chalvigniac Vesin  
 
23.
Floretto DK Michael Bugan SVK
6.3 7.3 7.6 6.8 7.2
7.04
  bay / 5y. / G / AWO / Fürstenball / Samba Hit  / Michal Bugan  
 
24.
Klifton Camilla Lindh SWE
6.9 7.0 7.2 6.2 7.0
7.0
  chest / 5y. / S / SWB / Floricello / Briar  / Anette Syrén  
 
24.
Miss Furstenball Katrien Verreet BEL
7.0 7.2 6.9 7.0 6.9
7.0

bay / 5y. / M / BWP / Furstenball / Ritmeister  / Eddy & Katrien Verreet  
 
26.
Skoglys Rihanna Maren Knappe NOR
6.5 6.5 6.7 6.4 6.5
6.52
  chest / 5y. / M / NWB / Royal Olymp / Stall KS Dynamit  / Else Margrethe Hasvold  
 

 

5-year olds - FINALS
Judges: Almasy, Hoevenaars, De Wolff, Hess

 

 
1.
Don Martillo Ann-Christin Wienkamp GER
9.7 10.0 9.7 9.5 9.8
9.74
  black / 5y. / S / HANN / Don Juan De Hus / Benetton Dream / Windeler, Axel & Gut Lonken
 
2.
Ferrari OLD Andreas Helgstrand DEN
9.7 8.5 9.5 8.8 9.5
9.2
  bay / 5y. / S / OLDBG / Foundation / Hotline / Helgstrand Dressage A/S / A.Helgstr
 
3.
Hesselhoej Donkey Boy Jan Møller Christensen DEN
9.0 9.5 9.4 8.4 9.2
9.1
  bay / 5y. / S / DWB / Era Dancing Hit / Milan / Equi Stallion Aps c/o Husen Advokat
 
4.
Sisters Act OLD vom Rosencarre Dorothee Schneider GER
9.0 8.7 8.7 9.2 9.4
9.0
  dbay / 5y. / M / OLDBG / Sandro Hit / Royal Diamond  / Pelzer,Silke
 
4.
Casablanca Simone Pearce AUS
9.5 8.8 9.4 8.3 9.0
9.0
  bay / 5y. / M / HANN / Conen / Fidertanz  / Helgstrand Dressage A/S
 
6.
Henkie Adelinde Cornelissen NED
8.5 9.2 9.0 8.4 8.9
8.8
  bay / 5y. / S / KWPN / Alexandro P / Upperville  / A. van Manen & J. van den Berg
 
6.
D'Avie Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez ESP
9.6 8.8 8.7 7.9 9.0
8.8
  chest / 5y. / M / HANN / Don Juan De Hus / Londonderry  / Helgstrand Dressage
 
8.
First-Step Valentin Larissa Pauluis BEL
8.7 8.9 8.8 8.7 8.8
8.78

chest / 5y. / S / WESTF / Vitalis / Fidermark  / First-Step Horses & Eddy Swennen
 
9.
Dragon Welt Ida-Linn Lundholm SWE
8.9 8.0 9.0 8.7 9.0
8.72
  chest / 5y. / S / HANN / Dancier / Weltmeyer / Tullstorp Dressage Stable AB
 
10.
Haute Couture Dinja Van Liere NED
8.3 8.4 8.5 7.9 8.4
8.3
  bay / 5y. / M / KWPN / Connaisseur / Krack C  / J. V. Uytert & A..J.C. Drost
 
11.
Matchball OLD Stefanie Wolf GER
8.6 8.2 8.3 7.8 8.4
8.26
  black / 5y. / G / OLDBG / Millennium / De Niro / Hinnemann, Johann & Voss, Thomas
 
11.
Faviola Nadine Husenbeth GER
8.5 8.6 8.0 8.0 8.2
8.26
  dbay / 5y. / M / HANN / Foundation / Weltmeyer  / Husenbeth, Nadine
 
13.
Quizmaster Sascha Schulz LUX
8.0 8.5 8.4 7.5 8.2
8.12
  bay / 5y. / G / HANN / Quasar de Charry / Velten Third  / Dressage Grand Ducal  
 
14.
Auheim's Roi de Coeur Stephanie Dearing AUT
7.7 8.2 7.7 7.3 7.8
7.74
  bay / 5y. / S / OLDBG / Roi du Soleil / Don Gregory  / Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co.KG  
 
15.
Atterupgaards Botticelli Selina Solberg Vittinghus DEN
8.9 7.4 6.8 6.3 7.6
7.4
  chest / 5y. / S / DWB / Benetton Dream / Caprimond  / Atterupgaard

 

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Hoevenaars, Phillips, Baarup, Hess

 


1.

Feodoro Simone Pearce AUS
8.2 10.0 9.2 8.5 9.2
9.02
  blbay / 6y. / G / HANN / Fürstenball / Rosario  / Helgstrand Dressage A/s
 
2.
Quel Filou Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez ESP
8.8 9.2 9.2 8.5 9.2
8.98
  bay / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Quarterback / Stedinger  / Bregneroedgaard Aps
 
2.
Lordswood Dancing Diamond Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier GER
9.6 9.4 9.0 7.9 9.0
8.98
  black / 6y. / G / HANN / Dancier / Wolkenstein II  / Bg Whitefield & Stack
 
4.
Gerion Briana Burgess AUS
9.2 8.0 9.5 8.8 9.2
8.94
  chest / 6y. / G / KWPN / Jazz / Don Primero  / Hanna, Mary
 
5.
Red Diamant Carina Cassøe Krüth DEN
9.0 9.2 8.7 8.5 9.0
8.88
  chest / 6y. / M / DWB / Romanov / Dream Of Heidelberg / Poul Thøgersen
 
6.
First Ampere Tessa Frank GER
9.0 8.8 9.3 8.2 9.0
8.86
  bay / 6y. / S / HANN / Ampere / Weltruhm / Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.V.F
 
7.
Heiline's Danciera Carina Cassøe Krüth DEN
9.4 8.3 8.4 9.0 8.9
8.8
  black / 6y. / M / DWB / Fürstenball / De Niro  / Stald Heiline
 
8.
Fior Frederic Wandres GER
9.0 8.2 8.9 8.8 9.0
8.78
  bay / 6y. / S / OLDBG / Furstenball / Sandro Hit  / Hof Kasselmann
 
9.
Governor Adelinde Cornelissen NED
8.5 8.8 9.0 8.2 8.8
8.66
  black / 6y. / S / KWPN / Totilas / Jazz  / G.A.M. Korbeld
 
10.
Straight Horse Don Tamino Anne Marie Hosbond DEN
8.2 9.0 8.6 8.5 8.8
8.62
  black / 6y. / S / DWB / Totilas / Don Schufro / Philine von Bremen
 
11.
Sir Skyfall OLD Frederic Wandres GER
7.9 9.5 8.5 8.3 8.4
8.52
  dbay / 6y. / S / OLDBG / Sandro Hit / K2 / Von Staff-Reitzenstein, Anna
 
12.
Gunner KS Dana van Lierop NED
8.3 8.4 9.4 7.6 8.8
8.5
  chest / 6y. / S / KWPN / Belissimo M / Vincent / A. Kleijwegt
 
13.
Dorina Yvonne Österholm FIN
8.8 7.8 8.5 8.1 8.6
8.36
  bay / 6y. / M / SWB / Belissimo M / Don Schufro  / Per-Arne Persson  
 
14.
Ellegaardens San Droneur Jacob Noerby Soerensen DEN
8.4 8.5 8.5 7.7 8.5
8.32
  bay / 6y. / G / DWB / San Amour / De Noir  / Gunnarlunda  
 
15.
Guadeloupe-Beau Kim Van der Velden NED
9.4 8.5 7.8 7.0 8.2
8.18
  chest / 6y. / M / KWPN / Bordeaux / Vivaldi  / P. Pantapa & D. Pantapa  
 
16.   Great Lady TC Jeanine Nieuwenhuis NED
8.9 8.2 7.9 7.5 8.3
8.16
  bay / 6y. / M / KWPN / Bretton Woods / Osmium  / T.J.M. Coomans & N. Coomans-Sonneve  
 
17.
Siracusa Csaba Szokola HUN
7.8 8.5 8.5 8.4 8.5
8.09
  bay / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Schufro  / Nagyházi Júlia  
 
18.
Gaudi Vita Joyce Heuitink NED
8.0 7.7 8.5 8.0 8.2
8.08
  black / 6y. / G / KWPN / Apache / Welt Hit II  / J.W.M. Olthof & G.A.M. Grouwe & W.T  
 
19.
Genua Tc Jeanine Nieuwenhuis NED
9.0 7.0 8.8 6.8 8.4
8.0
  chest / 6y. / G / KWPN / Charmeur / Jazz  / T.J.M. Coomans & N. Coomans-Sonneve  
 
20.
Graaf Leatherdale T Charlotte Fry GBR
7.5 7.3 8.7 7.8 8.4
7.94
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Lord Leatherdale / Kennedy  / Van Olst Horses  
 
21.
Glucksruf II Libuse Mencke CZE
7.5 9.0 7.7 7.5 7.7
7.88
  dches / 6y. / S / TRAK / Dramatiker / Opernball  / Libuse Mencke  
 
22.
United Europ Geertje Hesse-Wadenspanner GER
7.8 7.2 8.3 8.0 8.0
7.86
  bay / 6y. / S / AWO / Uphill / Almox Prints J  / Magdalena Nagl  
 
23.
Rock on Top Nicolas Wagner LUX
7.9 8.4 7.7 7.5 7.7
7.84

bay / 6y. / S / WESTF / Rock Forever / Ferragamo  / Ehlinger, Martine  
 
24.
Baccardi Claudia Rüscher GER
8.4 8.5 7.8 6.8 7.6
7.82
  bay / 6y. / S / WESTF / Belissimo M / De Niro  / Rüscher-Konermann, Wilhelm  
 
24.
Go on Top MP Brecht D Hoore BEL
7.8 6.8 8.8 7.8 7.9
7.82
  bay / 6y. / S / KWPN / Danone  / Welt Hit II  / D.J.M. d'Hoore & J.A.M. van der Hor  
 
26.
Gorklintgards Quinto Mattias Jansson SWE
7.8 7.5 7.8 7.5 7.7
7.66
  bay / 6y. / S / DWB / Quaterback / Sunny-Boy  / Dan Nordenberg  
 
26.
Tiger G Karin Öljemark SWE
8.2 7.5 7.6 7.4 7.6
7.66
  bay / 6y. / G / SWB / Tuschinski / Sir Donnerhall  / Maria Ågren  
 
28.
Diamondgio Lena Thouvenin FRA
7.6 7.5 7.8 7.2 7.6
7.54
  chest / 6y. / S / OLDBG / Diamo Gold / Pik Noir  / Henri Thouvenin  
 
29.
Saint Julian Thomas Goode GBR
7.6 7.0 8.0 7.2 7.7
7.5
  bay / 6y. / G / HANN / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall  / Ulla Smirnova  
 
30.
Santos Dumont Hana Vasaryova CZE
6.5 8.9 7.4 7.0 7.6
7.48
  chest / 6y. / G / WESTF / Sarkozy / De Niro  / Michal Drozd  
 
31.
Rhodium Stephanie Dearing AUT
7.1 7.5 7.3 7.2 7.4
7.3
  bay / 6y. / S / HANN / Romanov  / Sandro Hit  / Msg Horses GmbH  
 
32.
San Pikado Claudio Castilla Ruiz ESP
7.8 4.8 8.4 7.5 6.9
7.08
  bay / 6y. / M / OLDBG / San Amour / Don Pikado  / Eduardo Ficher  
 
33.
Maros Fabergee Silje Tornvik NOR   7.2 7.2 7.0 6.8 7.0
7.04
  chest / 6y. / M / NWB / Fassbinder / Romanov / Silje Tornvik  
 
34.
Gribaldi Hugo Pereira POR   7.0 7.0 6.7 7.2 7.2
7.02
  grey / 6y. / G / PSH / Paquirri / Florestan  / Elevage Fabienne Froidcoeur  
 
35.
Breakdance Aleksandra Szulc POL   7.6 6.8 7.0 6.6 7.0
7.0
  grey / 6y. / G / PZHK / Fred / Carbano  / Aleksandra Szulc  
 
36.
Santos OLD Cristobal Belmonte Roldan ESP   6.8 7.0 7.0 6.5 6.9
6.84
  dbay / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Sancisco / Levantos I  / Cristobal Belmonte Roldan  
 
37.
Quinto Nick Van Laer BEL   7.1 6.6 6.4 6.4 6.7
6.64
  bay / 6y. / S / CH / Quaterback / De Niro / 105SG33 / EMC 2 Horses  
 
38.
Girello VWM Julien Vincent FRA   6.6 6.7 7.0 5.8 6.8
6.58
  black / 6y. / G / KWPN / Andretti / Royal Dance  / Bénédicte Guillot de Suduiraut  
 
39.
Lisara Norma Paoli ITA   7.4 7.3 7.5 4.0 6.5
6.54
  bay / 6y. / M / HANN / Lissaro / St. Moritz  / Equitago SRL  
 
40.
Dodge Raider Jazmin Yom Tov HUN   5.5 7.0 7.3 6.0 6.2
6.4
  bay / 6y. / G / HANN / Desperados / Westerhagen  / J. Yom-Tov  
 
41.
Giraldo Abigail Hutton IRL               ELI
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Rousseau  / Abigail Hutton & Charlie Hutton  
 
41.
Goldfinch Evgeny Sharangovich RUS               ELI
  bay / 6y. / S / KWPN / Jazz / Lingh  / Bronnikova, Natalia  
 
43.
Simmebros Martell Sandra Sterntorp SWE
            RET
  bay / 6y. / G / SWB / Insterburg TSF / First Wish  / Emma Karlsson  
 

 

6-year olds - Consolation Finals
Judges: Hoevenaars, Hess

 

1.
Baccardi Claudia Rüscher GER
8.5 9.2 9.0 8.7 8.8
8.84
  bay / 6y. / S / WESTF / Belissimo M / De Niro  / Rüscher-Konermann, Wilhelm  
 
2.
Ellegaardens San Droneur Jacob Noerby Soerensen DEN
8.7 9.0 8.6 7.9 8.8
8.6
  bay / 6y. / G / DWB / San Amour I / De Noir  / Gunnarlunda  
 
2.
Great Lady TC Jeanine Nieuwenhuis NED
9.1 8.8 8.4 8.0 8.7
8.6
  bay / 6y. / M / KWPN / Bretton Woods / Osmium / T. Coomans & N. Coomans-Sonneve  
 
4.
Lisara Norma Paoli ITA
8.8 8.4 8.2 8.0 8.5
8.38
  bay / 6y. / M / HANN / Lissaro / St. Moritz / Equitago SRL  
 
5.
Dorina Yvonne Österholm FIN
8.6 7.6 8.5 8.4 8.5
8.32
  bay / 6y. / M / SWB / Belissimo M / Don Schufro / 105SH58 / Per-Arne Persson  
 
6.
Santos OLD Cristobal Belmonte Roldan ESP
8.5 8.3 8.0 8.2 8.4
8.28
  dbay / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Sancisco Old / Levantos I  / Cristobal Belmonte Roldan  
 
7.
Siracusa Csaba Szokola HUN
8.0 8.7 8.2 7.9 8.4
8.24
  bay / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Sir Donnerhall I / Don Schufro  / Nagyházi Júlia  
 
8.
Genua Tc Jeanine Nieuwenhuis NED
9.0 6.8 9.0 7.5 8.3
8.12
  chest / 6y. / G / KWPN / Charmeur / Jazz / / T. Coomans & N. Coomans-Sonneve  
 
9.
Saint Julian Thomas Goode GBR
8.0 8.0 8.3 7.9 8.3
8.1
  bay / 6y. / G / HANN / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall  / Ulla Smirnova  
 
9.
Santos Dumont Hana Vasaryova CZE
8.0 8.8 7.8 7.7 8.2
8.1
  chest / 6y. / G / WESTF / Sarkozy / De Niro  / Michal Drozd  
 
11.
Gaudi Vita Joyce Heuitink NED
7.8 7.6 8.8 7.8 8.4
8.08
  black / 6y. / G / KWPN / Apache / Welt Hit II  / J.W.M. Olthof & G.A.M. Grouwe & W.T  
 
12.
San Pikado Claudio Castilla Ruiz ESP
8.0 7.2 8.8 8.2 8.0
8.04
  bay / 6y. / M / OLDBG / San Amour / Don Pikado / Eduardo Ficher  
 
13.
Quinto Nick Van Laer BEL
7.8 8.3 8.0 7.8 8.0
7.98
  bay / 6y. / S / CH / Quaterback / De Niro  / EMC 2 Horses  
 
14.
Graaf Leatherdale T Charlotte Fry GBR
7.9 7.0 9.0 7.8 8.4
7.97
  bay / 6y. / G / KWPN / Lord Leatherdale / Kennedy / Van Olst Horses  
 
15.
Gorklintgards Quinto Mattias Jansson SWE
8.0 7.8 8.1 7.9 8.0
7.96
  bay / 6y. / S / DWB / Quaterback / Sunny-Boy / Dan Nordenberg  
 
16.
Tiger G Karin Öljemark SWE
8.2 7.6 8.0 7.8 8.0
7.92
  bay / 6y. / G / SWB / Tuschinski / Sir Donnerhall / Maria Ågren  
 
17.
Diamondgio Lena Thouvenin FRA
7.4 8.0 8.2 7.6 8.0
7.84
  chest / 6y. / S / OLDBG / Diamo Gold / Pik Noir / Monsieur Henri Thouvenin  
 
18.
Rock on Top Nicolas Wagner LUX
7.8 8.4 7.9 7.2 7.8
7.82
  bay / 6y. / S / WESTF / Rock Forever / Ferragamo  / Ehlinger, Martine  
 
19.
Glucksruf II Libuse Mencke CZE
7.8 9.0 7.6 6.9 7.7
7.8
  dches / 6y. / S / TRAK / Dramatiker / Opernball  / Libuse Mencke  
 
20.
Rhodium Stephanie Dearing AUT
7.7 7.8 7.8 7.3 7.7
7.66
  bay / 6y. / S / HANN / Romanov  / Sandro Hit / Msg Horses GmbH  
 
20.
United Europ Geertje Hesse-Wadenspanner GER
8.0 7.0 8.3 7.2 7.8
7.66
  bay / 6y. / S / AWO / Uphill / Almox Prints J  / Magdalena Nagl  
 
22.
Go on Top MP Brecht D Hoore BEL
7.5 7.2 8.2 6.8 7.8
7.5
  bay / 6y. / S / KWPN / Danone  / Welt Hit II  / D.J.M. d'Hoore & J.A.M. van der Hor  
 
23.
Breakdance Aleksandra Szulc POL
7.7 7.2 7.4 7.4 7.5
7.44
  grey / 6y. / G / PZHK / Fred / Carbano / Aleksandra Szulc  
 
24.
Maros Fabergee Silje Tornvik NOR
7.3 7.7 7.2 7.0 7.3
7.3
  chest / 6y. / M / NWB / Fassbinder / Romanov / Silje Tornvik  
 
25.
Girello VWM Julien Vincent FRA
7.7 6.8 7.5 6.8 7.4
7.24

black / 6y. / G / KWPN / Andretti / Royal Dance / Bénédicte Guillot de Suduiraut  
 
26.
Gribaldi Hugo Pereira POR
6.5 7.2 7.0 7.1 7.1
6.98
  grey / 6y. / G / PSH / Paquirri / Florestan / Elevage Fabienne Froidcoeur

 

6-year olds - FINALS
Judges: Plewa, Gardner, Campos, Baarup

 

1.
Lordswood Dancing Diamond Anne-Kathrin Pohlmeier GER
10.0 9.3 9.5 9.8 10.0
9.72
  black / 6y. / G / HANN / Dancier / Wolkenstein II  / Bg Whitefield & Stack
 
2.
Governor Adelinde Cornelissen NED
9.3 8.8 9.0 8.9 9.3
9.06
  black / 6y. / S / KWPN / Totilas / Jazz  / G.A.M. Korbeld
 
3.
Quel Filou OLD Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez ESP
9.8 8.5 9.5 8.0 9.4

8.99

- 0.5 %

 
4.
Sir Skyfall OLD Frederic Wandres GER
8.0 9.5 9.2 8.7 8.9
8.86
  dbay / 6y. / S / OLDBG / Sandro Hit / K2  / Von Staff-Reitzenstein, Anna
 
5.
Red Diamant Carina Cassøe Krüth DEN
9.0 8.8 8.6 9.0 8.8
8.84
  chest / 6y. / M / DWB / Romanov / Dream Of Heidelberg  / Poul Thøgersen
 
6.
First Ampere Tessa Frank GER
9.5 8.8 8.8 8.0 8.9
8.8
  bay / 6y. / S / HANN / Ampere / Weltruhm  / Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.V.F
  bay / 6y. / G / OLDBG / Quarterback / Stedinger  / Bregneroedgaard Aps
 
7.
Gunner KS Dana van Lierop NED
8.2 8.7 9.0 8.5 8.8
8.64
  chest / 6y. / S / KWPN / Belissimo / Vincent  / A. Kleijwegt
 
7.
Feodoro Simone Pearce AUS
8.3 9.6 8.7 7.8 8.8
8.64
  blbay / 6y. / G / HANN / Fürstenball / Rosario  / Helgstrand Dressage A/s
 
9.
Baccardi Claudia Rüscher GER
8.5 7.8 8.8 8.4 8.7
8.44
  bay / 6y. / S / WESTF / Belissimo M / De Niro  / Rüscher-Konermann, Wilhelm
 
9.
Gerion Briana Burgess AUS
8.5 8.0 8.5 8.7 8.5
8.44
  chest / 6y. / G / KWPN / Jazz / Don Primero  / Hanna, Mary
 
11.
Straight Horse Don Tamino Anne Marie Hosbond DEN
8.3 8.4 8.7 7.8 8.5
8.34
  black / 6y. / S / DWB / Totilas / Don Schufro  / Philine von Bremen
 
12.
Fior Frederic Wandres GER
9.5 6.7 8.3 7.8 8.0
8.06
  bay / 6y. / S / OLDBG / Furstenball / Sandro Hit  / Hof Kasselmann
 
13.
Great Lady TC Jeanine Nieuwenhuis NED
8.8 8.2 7.8 7.2 8.0
8.0
  bay / 6y. / M / KWPN / Bretton Woods / Osmium  / T.J.M. Coomans & N. Coomans-Sonneve  
 
14.
Heiline's Danciera Carina Cassøe Krüth DEN
9.0 7.3 7.8 7.6 8.0
7.94
  black / 6y. / M / DWB / Fürstenball / De Niro  / Stald Heiline  
 
15.
Ellegaardens San Droneur Jacob Noerby Soerensen DEN
8.0 8.2 7.8 6.8 7.8
7.72
  black / 6y. / G / DWB / San Amour / De Noir  / Gunnarlunda  

 

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Rhode, Almasy, Colliander

  • 1. Fiontini - Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez - 88.389 % (Spain)
  • 2. First Apple - Patrick van de Meer - 81.286 % (Holland)
  • 3. Sultan des Paluds - Kirsten Brouwer - 81.239 % (Holland)
  • 4. Ferdeaux - Kirsten Brouwer - 78.805 % (Holland)
  • 5. L'Arbuste - Senta Kirchhoff - 78.267 % (Germany)
  • 6. Kipling - Anne Troensegaard - 77.855 % (Denmark)
  • 7. Fleau de Baian - Adelinde Cornelissen - 77.852 % (Holland)
  • 8. Zee me Blue - Daniel Bachmann-Andersen - 76.833 % (Denmark)
  • 9. Goldmond TSF - Birgit Hild - 76.767 % (Germany)
  • 10. Deluxe - Laura Blackert - 76.186 % (Germany)
  • 11. Springbank VH - Andreas Helgstrand - 75.813% (Denmark)
  • 12. Jubi's Tenacity - Louise Lind - 75.119 % (Denmark)
  • 13. Farzana G - Mara De Vries - 74.967 % (Holland)
  • 14. Favian WH - Brecht D Hoore - 74.491 % (Belgium)
  • 15. Standing O'vation - Kristine Moller - 74.470 % (Luxembourg)
  • 16. Fantastique - Lynne Maas - 74.388 %  (Holland)
  • 17. Flavis - Anja Wilimzig - 74.075 % (Germany)
  • 18. Chilly Jam-  Aikje Fehl - 74.059 % (Germany)
  • 19. Forte MG - Claudio Castilla Ruiz - 73.805 % (Spain)
  • 20. Barroso - Larissa Pauluis - 73.470 % (Belgium)
  • 21. Damon's Classic - Belinda Weinbauer - 73.295 % (Austria)
  • 22. Fendi T - Charlotte Fry - 73.117 % (Great Britain)
  • 23. GK Don Cesar - Cesar Parra - 72.909 % (USA)
  • 24. Boegegaardens Santiago - Silje Bakken - 72.755 % (Norway)
  • 25. Florence  - Evgeny Sharangovich - 71.689 % (Russia)
  • 26. For Gribaldi  -Dinja Van Liere - 71.027 %  (Holland)
  • 27. Gronskovlunds Romeeo - Maria Paes do Amaral - 70.711 % (Portugal)
  • 28. Fenix de Tineo - Maria Caetano - 69.623 % (Portugal)
  • 29. Bossanova Yl - Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson - 69.505 % (Sweden)
  • 30. Lucy - Yvonne Österholm - 69.458 % (Finland)
  • 31. Lord Django - Ilona Janas - 68.503 % (Poland)
  • 32. Copernico - Juan Matute Guimon - 68.459% (Spain)
  • 33. Autograf Q - Mads Hendeliowitz - 67.413 % (Sweden)
  • 34. Status Royal - Verena Waehnert-Heinz - 66.597 % (Luxembourg)
  • 35. Fiera Girl - Yvonne Österholm - 66.531 % (Finland)
  • 36. Aliz de Lauture - Claire Gosselin - 66.422 % (France)
  • 37. Silky Moves - Hana Vasaryova - 66.288 % (Czech)
  • 38. Roberto Carlos MT - Stefan Lehfellner - 60.816 % (Austria)
  • 39. Bellmeier - Elaheh Ramezani - 59.133 % (Iran)

7-year olds - Consolation Finals
Judges: Rhode, Christensen, Colliander

  • 1. Standing O'vation - Kristine Moller - 77.203 % (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Fantastique - Lynne Maas - 77.103 % (Holland)
  • 3. Farzana G - Mara De Vries - 76.577 % (Holland)
  • 4. Favian WH - Brecht D Hoore - 76.525 % (Belgium)
  • 5. Barroso  - Larissa Pauluis - 76.113 % (Belgium)
  • 6. Boegegaardens Santiago - Silje Bakken - 75.614 % (Norway)
  • 7. Chilly Jam - Aikje Fehl GER 75.483 %  (Germany)
  • 8. Gronskovlunds Romeeo - Maria Paes do Amaral - 74.469 % (Portugal)
  • 9. Florence - Evgeny Sharangovich - 74.442 % (Russia)
  • 10. Damon's Classic B- elinda Weinbauer - 74.178 % (Austria)
  • 11. Fendi T - Charlotte Fry - 73.988 % (Great Britain)
  • 12. Forte MG - Claudio Castilla Ruiz - 73.202 % (Spain)
  • 13. Roberto - Carlos MT Stefan Lehfellner - 72.314 % (Austria)
  • 14. For Gribaldi - Dinja Van Liere - 72.283 %  (Holland)
  • 15. Silky Moves - Hana Vasaryova - 72.258 % (Czech)
  • 16. Flavis-  Anja Wilimzig - 71.998 % (Germany)
  • 17. Bossanova Yl - Mikaela Alderin-Danielsson - 71.167 % (Sweden)
  • 18. Aliz de Lauture - Claire Gosselin - 71.092 % (France)
  • 19. Copernico - Juan Matute Guimon - 70.897 % (Spain)
  • 20. Lord Django - Ilona Janas - 70.094 %  (Poland)
  • 21. Fiera Girl - Yvonne Österholm - 69.997 % (Finland)
  • 22. Lucy - Yvonne Österholm - 69.292 %  (Finland)
  • 23. GK Don Cesar - Cesar Parra - 69.138 % (USA)
  • 24. Fenix de Tineo - Maria Caetano - 68.964 %  (Portugal)
  • 25. Autograf Q - Mads Hendeliowitz - 68.489 % (Sweden)
  • 26. Status Royal - Verena Waehnert-Heinz - 66.597 % (Luxembourg)
  • 27. Bellmeier - Elaheh Ramezani - 56.989 % (Iran)

7-year olds - FINALS
Judges: Colliander, Rhode, Philipps, Plewa

  • 1. Fiontini (DWB / Fassbinder x Romanov) - Severo Jesus Jurado Lopez - 85.656 % 
  • 2. Sultan des Paluds (HANN / Soliman de Hus x De Niro)  - Kirsten Brouwer - 83.515 % 
  • 3. Kipling (TRAK / Hofrat x Hohenstein) - Anne Troensegaard - 82.445 % 
  • 4. First Apple (KWPN / Vivaldi x Partout) - Patrick van de Meer - 80.683 % 
  • 5. Zee me Blue (DWB / Zack x Don Schufro) - Daniel Bachmann-Andersen - 80.056 % 
  • 6. L'Arbuste  (OLDBG / Skovens Rafael x Zardin Firfod) - Senta Kirchhoff - 79.674 %
  • 7. Fleau de Baian (KWPN / Jazz x Ulft) - Adelinde Cornelissen - 77.760 % 
  • 8. Goldmond TSF (TRAK / Imperio x Latimer ) - Birgit Hild - 77.214 %
  • 9. Standing O'vation (TRAK / Imperio x Consul) - Kristine Moller - 77.097 % 
  • 10. Fantastique (KWPN / Vivaldi x Florencio) - Lynne Maas - 76.437 % 
  • 11. Ferdeaux (KWPN / Bordeaux x Ferro) - Kirsten Brouwer - 76.350 % 
  • 12. Farzana G (KWPN / Ampere x Florencio) - Mara De Vries - 75.933 % 
  • 13. Jubi's Tenacity (DWB / Temptation x Don Schufro) - Louise Lind - 74.963 % 
  • 14. Springbank VH (SWB / Skovens Rafael x De Niro) - Andreas Helgstrand - 74.264 % 
  • 15. Deluxe (RHLD / Don Primus x Wolkentanz II) - Laura Blackert - 72.610 %

Prix St Georges - CDI 1*
Judges  : Hamoen, Smeets, Wolfs

  • 1. Electra - Lynne Maas - 74.211 % (Holland)
  • 2. Fiorucci HT - Jeanna Hogberg - 73.465 % (Sweden)
  • 3. Emporio MB - Marieke Van der Putten - 71.535 % (Holland)
  • 4. Elysias - Karen Nijvelt  -70.307 % (Holland)
  • 5. Candreo - Jenneke Overduin - 70.044 % (Holland)
  • 6. Saphira Royal - Stefanie Wolf -  70.000 % (Germany)
  • 7. Checavara - Chantal Nijpjes -  69.430 % (Holland)
  • 8. Quater Back Junior - Nicolas Wagner - 69.298 % (Luxembourg)
  • 9. Dutch D-Day - Jaron Verheij - 68.596 %  (Holland)
  • 10. San Siro - Jennifer Sekreve - 68.509 %  (Holland)
  • 11. Atomic Dance - Jose Van Haaren - 68.465 % (Holland)
  • 12. Victory - Renate Van Vliet - 68.377 % (Holland)
  • 13. Finja - Robin van Lierop -  67.632 % (Holland)
  • 14. Dieu d'Amour - Alexandra Sessler - 67.412 % (Luxembourgà
  • 15. Evanel's Blackie W - Wendy Van den Diessen - Boogaard - 67.325 % (Holland)
  • 16. Furst Fiorano - Pablo Gomez Molina -  66.404 % (Spain)
  • 17. Baltimore - Vincent Bol - 66.316 % (Holland)
  • 18. Estupendo - Wilma Wernsen - 65.614 % (Holland)
  • 19. Black Pearl - Wendy Fokker - 65.482 % (Holland)
  • 20. Charming Norel - Sanne Beyerman -  65.395 %  (Holland)
  • 21. Wish - Krista Kolijn -  64.956 % (Holland)
  • 22. Don Dino- Abigail Hutton - 64.123 % (Ireland)

Intermediaire I - CDI 1*
Judges: Smeets, Wolfs, Hamoen

  • 1.  Finja - Robin van Lierop - 71.009 % (Holland)
  • 2. Quater Back Junior - Nicolas Wagner - 70.526 % (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Blackie W - Wendy Van den Diessen - Boogaard -67.851 % (Holland)
  • 4. Estupendo - Wilma Wernsen - 67.325 %  (Holland)
  • 5. Baltimore - Vincent Bol -  66.009 % (Holland)
  • 6. Dieu d'Amour - Alexandra Sessler - 65.482 % (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Black Pearl -  Wendy Fokker - 65.351 %  (Holland)
  • 8. Furst Fiorano - Pablo Gomez Molina - 66.430% (Spain)
  • 9. Charming Norel - Sanne Beyerman - 63.026 % (Holland)
  • 10. Victory - Renate Van Vliet - 62.430 % (Holland)
  • 11. Don Dino - Abigail Hutton - 62.325 % (Ireland)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music - CDI 1*
Judges: Wolfs, Hamoen, Smeets

  • 1. Electra - Lynne Maas -  75.850 % (Holland)
  • 2. Emporio MB - Marieke Van der Putten-  71.525 % (Holland)
  • 3. Checavara - Chantal Nijpjes -  71.233 % (Holland)
  • 4. Elysias - Karen Nijvelt - 70.942 %  (Holland)
  • 5. San Siro  - Jennifer Sekreve - 70.650 % (Holland)
  • 6. Fiorucci HT - Jeanna Hogberg - 70.208 %  (Sweden)
  • 7. Candreo - Jenneke Overduin - 69.833 %  (Holland)
  • 8. Atomic Dance J- ose Van Haaren - 68.383 % (Holland)
  • 9. Dutch D-Day - Jaron Verheij  - 67.583 % (Holland)
  • 10. Saphira Royal - Stefanie Wolf - 63.983 % (Germany)

Prix St Georges - for licensed stallions
Judges: Wolfs, Smeets, Hamoen

  • 1. Everdale - Charlotte Fry - 72.851 % (Great Britain) 
  • 2. Dark President - Riccardo Sanavio - 71.930 % (Italy)
  • 3. Belamour - Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen -  70.482 % (Norway) 
  • 4. Tobajo Picez - Helena Liholt Gulli - 69.386 % (Norway)
  • 5. Rocky Lee - Stefanie Wolf - 69.254 %  (Germany)
  • 6. Joyero VG-  Annabelle Collins - 69.211 % (Bermuda)
  • 7. Vetusto JVI - Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno - 68.596 % (Spain)
  • 8. Frans Andreo II - Mads Hendeliowitz  -  66.272 % (Sweden)
  • 9. Biso Das Lezirias - Maria Caetano - 65.439 %  (Portugal)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music - for licensed stallions
Judges: Smeets, Hamoen, Wolfs

  • 1. Dark President - Riccardo Sanavio -  74.867 % (Italy)
  • 2. Everdale - Charlotte Fry -  74.233 % (Great Britain)
  • 3. Belamour-  Alexandra Gamlemshaug Andresen -  72.600 % (Norway)
  • 4. Joyero VG - Annabelle Collins -  70.558 % (Bermuda)
  • 5. Rocky Lee - Stefanie Wolf -  70.208 % (Germany)
  • 6. Tobajo Picez - Helena Liholt Gulli - 70.175 %  (Norway)
  • 7. Biso Das Lezirias - Maria Caetano -  69.417 % (Portugal)
  • 8. Frans Andreo II-  Mads Hendeliowitz -  67.417 % (Sweden)
  • 9. Vetusto JVI  - Juan Francisco Lecina Moreno -  67.250 % (Spain)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter