Scores: 2017 CDIO Falsterbo

 
Fri, 07/14/2017 - 09:58
2017 CDIO Falsterbo - 13 - 15 July 2017

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Ringmark, Gribbons, Wessels, Fransen, Matthiesen

  • 1. Denise Ljungkvist -  Soega - 70.279 (Sweden)
  • 2. Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund - Duschesse - 67.744 (Sweden)
  • 3. Johan Wessner -  Sterling G - 67.674 (Sweden)
  • 4. Isabella Tovek - Happiness - 66.140 (Sweden)
  • 5. Alva Lander - Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg - 65.860 (Sweden)
  • 6. Michala Mejlgaard Jensen - Trebiz - 65.744 (Denmark)
  • 7. Emma Jönsson -  Tango - 65.651 (Sweden)
  • 8. Emma-Amalie Wraa -  Fuerst Fahrenheit L - 63.954 (Denmark)
  • 9. Ekaterina Baichkina -  Tonik- 62.698 (Russia)
  • 10. Katrine Gammelgaard Loft -  La Reina Romana - 60.233 (Denmark)
  • 11. Maja Petersen -  Hoejgaards Dexte - 59.674 (Denmark)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Ringmark, Matthiesen, Sanders, Fransen, Wessels

  • 1. Denise Ljungkvist -  Soega - 71.975 (Sweden)
  • 2.  Johan Wessner -  Sterling G - 71.625 (Sweden) (Sweden)
  • 3.  Cecilia Bergåkra Berglund -  Duschesse - 70.725
  • 4.  Alva Lander -  Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg - 67.575 (Sweden)
  • 5.  Isabella Tovek -  Happiness - 67.150 (Sweden)
  • 6.  Emma Jönsson -  Tango - 66.500 (Sweden)
  • 7.  Emma-Amalie Wraa -  Fuerst Fahrenheit L - 65.650 (Denmark)
  • 8.  Michala Mejlgaard Jensen  Tr- ebiz - 63.550 (Denmark)
  • 9.  Ekaterina Baichkina -  Tonik - 62.975 (Russia)
  • 10.  Katrine Gammelgaard Loft-  La Reina Romana-  62.000 (Denmark)

Grand Prix - 3*
Judges: Gribbons, Wessels, Sanders, Matthiesen, Fransen

  • 1. Patrik Kittel - Well Done de La Roche Cmf - 73.540 (Sweden)
  • 2. Paulinda Friberg - Di Lapponia T - 71.940 (Sweden)
  • 3. Minna Telde -  Isac - 71.640 (Sweden)
  • 4. Jeanna Hogberg -  Duendecillo P - 69.920 (Sweden)
  • 5. Helene Melsen - Aston Martin - 69.020 (Denmark)
  • 6. Malin Rinné -  Scharmeur - 67.940 (Sweden)
  • 7. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard -  Roberto des Frettes - 67.160 (Sweden)
  • 8. Simone Pearce -  Wladimir O.A. - 66.460 (Australia)
  • 9. Antonia Ramel -  Brother de Jeu - 66.320  (Sweden)
  • 10. Elisabet Ehrnrooth -  Wizard II - 66.240 (Finland)
  • 11. Katarzyna Milczarek -  Dzeko - 66.180 (Poland)
  • 12. Sanna Nilsson -  Lennox - 64.320 (Sweden)
  • 13. Anna Von Wendt -  Denzel - 64.200 (Finland)
  • 14. Mikaela Lindh -  Bellissimo L - 463.760 (Finland)
  • 15. Ulla Hakanson -  Richelle - 61.300 (Sweden)
  • Line Hermann Hass -  Westergaardens Tarsan - ELI (Denmark)

Grand Prix Kur - 3*
Judges: Gribbons, Sanders, Ringmark, Wessels, Fransen

  • 1. Patrik Kittel - Well Done de La Roche Cmf - 78.225 (Sweden)
  • 2. Paulinda Friberg -  Di Lapponia T - 76.650 (Sweden)
  • 3. Minna Telde - IsacG - 76.500 (Sweden)
  • 4. Jeanna Hogberg -  Duendecillo P - 73.050 (Sweden)
  • 5. Katarzyna Milczarek -  Dzeko - 72.025 (Poland)
  • 6. Simone Pearce - Wladimir O.A. - 71.97 (Australia)
  • 7. Helene Melsen -  Aston Martin - 71.825 (Denmark)
  • 8. Sanna Nilsson -  Lennox - 70.625  (Sweden)
  • 9. Malin Rinné - Scharmeur - 70.300 (Sweden)
  • 10. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard -  Roberto des Frettes - 69.950 (Sweden)
  • 11. Elisabet Ehrnrooth -  Wizard II - 68.300 (Finland)
  • 12. Mikaela Lindh -  Bellissimo L - 68.100 (Finland)
  • 13. Antonia Ramel -  Brother de Jeu - 67.375 (Sweden)
  • 14. Anna Von Wendt -  Denzel - 67.075 (Finland)
  • 15. Ulla Hakanson Ric-helle  - 66.050 (Sweden)

Grand Prix - 5* CDIO
Judges: Sanders, Fransen Matthiesen, Gribbons, Wessels

  • 1. Patrik Kittel - Deja - 75.100 (Sweden)
  • 2. Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén -  Paridon Magi - 73.040 (Sweden)
  • 3. Rose Mathisen  - Zuidenwind - 72.840 (Sweden)
  • 4. Chase Hickok - Sagacious HF - 70.900 (USA)
  • 5. Tatyana Kosterina -  Diavolessa VA - 70.180 (Russia)
  • 6. Allan Uglsø Grøn -  Wasabi Old - 68.900 (Denmark)
  • 7. Stanislav Cherednichenko -  Vosk - 68.180 (Russia)
  • 8. Karin Nissen -  Eno - 66.240 (Denmark) 
  • 9. Charlotte Jorst -  Nintendo - 65.940 (USA)
  • 10. Malene Kohlschmidt Ebbesen -  Mira - 63.820 (Denmark)
  • 11. Larisa Bushina  Ju - JU - 63.520 (Russia)
  • Mette Rosencrantz - Marron - ELI (USA)

Grand Prix Special - 5* CDIO
Judges: Wessels, Fransen, Gribbons, Sanders, Matthiesen

  • 1. Tinne Vilhelmson Silfvén - Paridon Magi - 72.686 (Sweden)
  • 2.  Rose Mathisen -  Zuidenwind - 72.431 (Sweden)
  • 3.  Tatyana Kosterina -  Diavolessa VA - 70.392 (Russia)
  • 4.  Allan Uglsø Grøn -  Wasabi Old - 66.980 (Denmark) 
  • 5.  Karin Nissen -  Eno - 64.216 (Denmark)
  • 6.  Larisa Bushina -  Ju JU - 63.510 (Russia)
  • 7.  Charlotte Jorst - Nintendo -62.745 (USA)
  • Mette Rosencrantz - Marron - DNS (USA)

Grand Prix Kur to Music - 5* CDIO
Judges: Matthiesen, Sanders, Fransen, Wessels, Gribbons

  • 1. Patrik Kittel - Deja - 79.375 (Sweden)
  • 2. Chase Hickok -  Sagacious HF - 73.525 (USA)
  • 3. Stanislav Cherednichenko -  Vosk - 70.75 (Russia)
  • 4. Malene Kohlschmidt Ebbesen -  Mira - 67.950  (Denmark)

Falsterbo Nations Cup Ranking

  • 1. Sweden - 455.472
  • 2. Russia - 406.532
  • 3. Denmark - 398.106
  • USA - ELI

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter