Scores: 2017 CDI Cappeln

 
Fri, 07/14/2017 - 09:58
2017 CDI Cappeln - 13 - 15 July 2017

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Hoevenaars, Eisenhardt, Wust

  • 1. Norma Paoli - Lisara - 7.92 (Italy)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Koffmahn, Verbeek, Maknami

  • 1. Norma Paoli - Lisara - 8.74 (Italy)

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Koffmahn, Verbeek, Maknami

  • 1. Stefan Lehfellner - Roberto Carlos MT - 78.288 (Austria)
  • 2. Kristine Moller - Standing O'Vation - 74.844 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Ariane Sander - Königsberg - 74.434 (Germany)
  • 4. Stefan Lehfellner - Albertina MT - 74.100 (Austria)
  • 5. Christoph Koschel - Shakespeare - 71.284 (Germany)

7-year olds - Finals test
Judges: Eisenhardt, Wust, Hoevenaars

  • 1. Kristine Moller - Standing O'Vation - 77.810 (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Stefan Lehfellner - Roberto Carlos MT - 76.905 (Austria)
  • 3. Ariane Sander - Königsberg - 74.287 (Germany)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Verbeek, Wust, Maknami, Koffmahn, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Veronique Henschen - Ferguson Delux - 70.763% (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Claire Louise Averkorn - Condio B - 68.973 (Germany)
  • 3. Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus - 68.815 (Austria)
  • 4. Wolfgang Schade - Amore San Remo - 66.921  (Germany)
  • 5. Elena Starr - Bryan - 66.105 (Russia)
  • 6. Marion Wilimzig - Samurai - 64.868  (Germany)
  • 7. Susan Dutta - Figeac  - 64.526 (USA)
  • 8. Kiichi Harada - Atanic - 64.210 (Japan)
  • 9. Kazuya Shiraishi - Evan Cool - 63.657 (Japan)
  • 10. Pedro Luiz Pavao - Lolita Lempica - 63.447 (Portugal)
  • 11. Nicola Hang - Que - 62.473 (Taiwan)
  • Wolfgang Himsi - Dubrovnik NRW - DNS/ELI/RET (Austria)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Koffmahn, Hoevenaars, Verbeek

  • 1. Wolfgang Himsl - Dubrovnik NRW - 72.368  (Austria)
  • 2. Veronique Henschen - Ferguson Delux - 70.921 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Claire Louise Averkorn - Condio B - 68.552 (Germany)
  • 4. Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus - 66.973  (Austria)
  • 5. Wolfgang Schade - Amore san Remo - 66.491 (Germany)
  • 6. Susan Dutta - Figeac DC - 66.0542 (USA)
  • 7. Marion Wilimzig - Samurai - 65.175 (Germany)
  • 8. Elena Starr - Bryan - 64.605 (Russia)
  • 9. Kiichi Harada - Atanic - 62.236 (Japan)
  • 10. Pedro Luiz Pavao - Lolita Lempica - 62.061 (Portugal)
  • 11. Nicole Hang - Que - 61.885 (Taiwan)
  • 12. Kazuya Shiraishi - Evan Cool - 53.640 (Japan)

Intermediaire A
Judges: Koffmahn, Wust,  Verbeek, Maknami, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Christoph Koschel - Ballentines - 70.777 (Germany)
  • 2. Sascha Schulz - Diversus - 68.027 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Kristine Moller - Hamilton - 67.722 (Luxembourg)
  • 4. Michael Gronne Christensen - Holballes Deeba - 66.833 (Denmark)
  • 5. Patricia Koschel - Leuchtfeuer DE - 66.416 (Germany)
  • 6. Nicole Smith - Chi La Rou - 63.972 (South Africa)

Intermediaire II
Judges: Wust, Maknami; Koffmahn, Hoevenaars, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Christoph Koschel - Ballentines - 70.763  (Germany)
  • 2. Sascha Schulz - Diversus - 68.368 (Luxembourg)
  • 3. Kristine Moller - Hamilton - 67.815 (Luxembourg)
  • 4. Michael Christensen - Holballes Deeba - 67.657 (Denmark)
  • 5. Nicole Smith - Chi la Rou - 65.815 (South Africa)

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Verbeek, Eisenhardt, Maknami, Wust, Hoevenaars

  • 1. Victoria Max Theurer - Blind Date - 74.060 (Austria)
  • 2. Belinda Weinbauer - Sohnlein Brilliant MJ - 71.600  (Austria)
  • 3. Pia Laus Schneider - Shadow - 70.800 (Italy)
  • 4. Astrid Neumayer - Rodriguez - 69.640  (Austria)
  • 5. Christian Schumach - Picardo - 68.560  (Austria)
  • 6. Emile Faurie - Dono di Maggio - 67.800 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Stella Charlott Roth - Rubin Action OLD - 67.680 (Germany)
  • 8. Renate Voglsang - Royal Happiness OLD - 67.640  (Austria)
  • 9. Jill Irving - Arthur - 67.120 (Canada)
  • 10. Nuno Palma e Santos - Rose Response - 66.680 (Portugal)
  • 11. Isabel Freese - St. Emilion - 65.960 (Norway)
  • 12. Nathalie zu Sayn Wittgenstein - M&Ms - 65.820 (Denmark)
  • 13. Evelyn Haim Swarovski - Dorina - 65.820  (Austria)
  • 14. Pedro Luiz Pavao - D'Artagnan - 64.020 (Portugal)
  • 15. Elizaveta Orekhova - Don Dramatic - 63.140 (Russia)
  • 16. Kiichi Harada - Egistar - 62.720 (Japan)
  • 17. Frank Günther - Sarotti - 61.520 (Germany)
  • 18. Pavla Rubickova - Xangai - 60.920 (Czech)
  • 19. Ruth Herzog Lodde - Albaisim - 56.500 (Germany)
  • 20. Ryunosuke Kuroda - Rostropowitsch - 52.600 (Japan) 

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Eisenhardt, Verbeek, Wust, Maknami, Hoevenaars

  • 1. Victoria Max-Theurer - Blind Date - 74.137 (Austria)
  • 2. Pia Laus Schneider - Shadow - 72.215 (Italy)
  • 3. Emile Faurie - Dono di Maggio - 70.853 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Christian Schumach - Picardo - 70.352 (Austria)
  • 5. Astrid Neumayer - Rodriguez - 70.058 (Austria)
  • 6. Isabel Freese - St. Emilion - 68.921 (Norway)
  • 7. Jill Irving - Arthur - 68.215 (Canada)
  • 8. Renate Voglsang - Royal Happiness OLD - 67.254 (Austria)
  • 8. Stella Charlott Roth - Rubin Action OLD - 67.254 (Germany)
  • 10. Nuno Palma e Santos - Rose Response - 67.078 (Portugal)
  • 11. Nathalie zu Sayn Wittgenstein - M&Ms - 65.588 (Denmark)
  • 12. Kiichi Harada - Egistar - 63.294 (Japan)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Verbeek, Hoevenaars, Eisenhardt, Wust, Koffmahn

  • 1. Suppenkasper - Langehanenberg, Helen - 70.580 % (Germany)
  • 2. Breanna - Raine, Kathleen - 69.060 % (USA)
  • 3. Fratello - Voglsang, Renate -  68.660 % (Austria)
  • 4. Bordeaux - Freese, Isabel - 68.360 % (Norway)
  • 5. Dragao - Schulz, Sascha -  67.820 % (Luxembourg)
  • 6. Dressman - Schade, Wolfgang -  66.560 % (Germany)
  • 7. Elmegardens Marquis - Vaughan, Joanne - 65.040 % (Georgia)
  • 8. Thai Pee - Stegars, Terhi - 63.320 % (Finland)
  • 9. Legolas - White-O'Connor, Dawn - 62.600 % (USA)
  • 10. Roosens Westpoint - Kordatzaki, Jiochanna-Androniki - 62.460 % (Greece)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Wust, Eisenhardt, Maknami, Hoevenaars, Verbeek

  • 1. Helen Langehanenberg - Suppenkasper - 75.975 (Germany)
  • 2. Kathleen Raine - Breanna - 73.050 (USA)
  • 3. Isabel Freese - Bordeaux - 72.425 (Norway)
  • 4. Sascha Schulz - Dragao - 71.150 (Luxembourg)
  • 5. Dawn White O Connor - Legolas - 70.900 (USA)
  • 6. Renate Voglsang - Fratello - 70.275 (Austria)
  • 7. Wolfgang Schade - Dressman - 67.200  (Germany)
  • 8. Joanne Vaughan - Elmegardens Marquis - 66.375 (Georgia)
  • 9. Terhi Stegards - Thai Pee - 65.325 (Finland)
  • 10. Jiochanna Androniki Kordatzaki - Roosens Westpoint - 58.550 (Greece)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter