Scores: 2017 CDI-PJYR Diepenbeek

 
Fri, 07/07/2017 - 12:09
2017 CDI-PJYR Diepenbeek - 7 - 9 July 2017

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Leyman, Brukner, Hamoud

  • 1. Sanne Buijs - Happy Feet - 71.222 (Holland)
  • 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's hit - 71.000 (Russia)
  • 3. Margarita Anashkina - Deutsch Graf -   68.778 (Russia)
  • 4. Megan van der Molen - Veni Vidi Vici - 67.056 (Holland)
  • 5. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa - 64.111 (Portugal)
  • 6. Olga Aristova - Lafite - 62.111 (Russia) 
  • 7. Kamila Baygulova - Ervik - 62.056 (Russia)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Engel, Hamoud, Smeets

  • 1. Sanne Buijs - Happy Feet - 70.104 (Holland)
  • 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's hit - 67.604 (Russia)
  • 3. Kamila Baygulova - Ervik - 64.635 (Russia)
  • 4. Margarita Anashkina - Deutsch Graf -   64.010 (Russia)
  • 5. Megan van der Molen - Veni Vidi Vici - 63.490 (Holland)
  • 6. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa - 61.823 (Portugal)
  • 7. Olga Aristova - Lafite - 59.583 (Russia)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lopes, Santos, Leyman

  • 1. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic -   71.838 (Holland)
  • 2. Luise Kollner - Don Henley - 70.812 (Germany)
  • 3. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 70.385 (Holland)
  • 4. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan -   70.171 (Holland)
  • 5. Jessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 68.632 (Holland)
  • 6. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof King Lowie -  68.504 (Holland)
  • 6. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 68.504 (Belgium)
  • 8. Michelle Kramer - Camsterhoven's Baldato - 68.376  (Holland) 
  • 9. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx -68.034   (Holland)
  • 10. Elya Dora - Kraneveld's Bjorn - 67.692  (Holland)
  • 10. Charlotte Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel -  67.692 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 67.521   (Holland)
  • 12. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova -   67.521   (Holland)
  • 14. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star -   67.479 (Holland)
  • 15. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar - 67.222   (Holland)
  • 16. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois - 67.009 (Holland)
  • 17. Tess Verkade - Denver - 66.496   (Holland)
  • 18. Britt Gellens - April -   65.726  (Belgium)
  • 19. Olivia Whitelaw - Dumbledore D -   65.598  (Great Britain)
  • 20. Nina Paans - Brummerhoeve's Pulsar -   64.701 (Holland)
  • 21. Tess van der Stelt - Orchid's Makoy - 62.778 (Holland)
  • 22. Sophie Vanormelingen - Scampolo - 62.235 (Belgium)

Pony Riders - Individual test
Judges: Leyman, Hamoud, Lopes

  • 1. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 73.293 (Holland)
  • 2. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan - 70.447 (Holland)
  • 3. Luisa Kollner - Don Henley - 69.959 (Germany)
  • 4. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango - 69.797 (Holland)
  • 5. Elya Dora - Kraneveld's Bjorn -   69.065  (Holland)
  • 6. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof's King Lowie -  68.130 (Holland)
  • 7. Charlie Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel -  67.439 (Holland)  
  • 8. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato -  67.358  (Holland) 
  • 8. Kessica Leenders - Boldermans Boston - 67.358 (Holland)
  • 10. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova -   67.114 (Holland)
  • 11. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar -  66.545   (Holland)
  • 12. Fleur Prinsen - Hof ter Eekter's Jinx - 66.016  (Holland)
  • 13. Britt Gellens - April - 65.854   (Belgium)
  • 14. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou - 65.691  (Belgium)
  • 15. Tess Verkade - Denver -   65.610   (Holland)
  • 16. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero - 65.528 (Holland)
  • 16. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star - 65.528 (Holland)
  • 18. Isabelle Harbers - Don Carino du Bois - 65.163   (Holland)
  • 19. Sophie Vanormelingen - Scampolo -   64.756 (Belgium)
  • 20. Olivia Whitelaw - Dumbledore D - 64.593  (Great Britain)
  • 21. Nina Paans - Brummershoeve's Pulsar -   63.821 (Holland)
  • 22. Tess van der Stelt - Orchid's Makoy - 60.813 (Holland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hamoud, Leyman, Brukner

  • 1. Lara van Nek - Haasendonck's Sultan -  73.208 (Holland)
  • 2. Fleur Prinsen - Next Black Magic - 71.625 (Holland)
  • 3. Elya Dora - Kraneveld's Bjorn -  71.417 (Holland)
  • 4. Evi van Rooij - King Stayerhof's Jango -  71.417 (Holland)
  • 5. Jessica Leenders - Bolderman's Boston -  70.667 (Holland)
  • 6. Nina Woerts - Molenhorn's Casanova -  68.958   (Holland)
  • 7. Luisa Kollner - Don Henley - 68.333  (Germany)
  • 8. Jo Anne Koch - Beauty Star -   68.208   (Holland)
  • 9. Zoe Niessen - Minerva Bijou -   68.167 (Belgium)
  • 9. Charlie Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel -  68.167 (Great Britain)  
  • 11. Laura Kompier - Schermeer Hof's King Lowie -  67.375 (Holland)
  • 12. Tatum Nugteren - Del Piero -   67.042   (Holland)
  • 13. Nina Jansen - Tanzbar - 66.250   (Holland)
  • 14. Britt Gellens - April -65.542   (Belgium)
  • 15. Michelle Kramer - Campsterhoven's Baldato -  63.500   (Holland)
  • 16. Tess Verkade - Denver -   62.458 (Holland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Smeets, Engel, Hamoud

  • 1. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K - 70.225 (Italy)
  • 2.  Britney Schut - Deco -   69.279 (Holland)
  • 3. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes -   68.739 (Belgium)  
  • 4. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 68.559 (Greece)
  • 5. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos -   68.378 (Russia)
  • 6. Suraya Hendrikx - Dear Friend - 67.883 (Belgium)  
  • 6. Thea Marie Nytift - Dionisos -   67.883 (Denmark)
  • 8. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty -   67.703 (Belgium)  
  • 9. Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt - Rihanna -  67.568 (Spain)
  • 10. Camilla Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman - 67.252 (Belgium)  
  • 11. Mea Packalen - Bellevue -   67.072  (Finland)
  • 12. Chi Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 66.802  (Taiwan)
  • 13. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 66.577   (Holland)
  • 14. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 66.486 (Ukraine)
  • 15. Aliaksandra Sazonava - Toronto  -   66.351  (belarus)
  • 16. Veronika Khudokormova - Donnerfeld - 65.946   (Russia)
  • 17. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde -   65.450 (Holland)
  • 18. Asta Silje Envoldsen - Traneenggaards Kiago -  65.360  (Denmark)
  • 19. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable -   65.315  (Great Britain)
  • 20. Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger - 65.270   (Russia)
  • 20. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick -   65.270 (Holland)
  • 22. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar -   65.180 (Ukraine)
  • 23. Amber de Groot - R Banderas -   65.135 (Holland)  
  • 24. Elizaveta Lyban - Furst Malu -   64.775   (Russia)
  • 25. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur -   64.595  (Great Britain)
  • 26. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy -   64.550   (Russia)
  • 27. Antanina Shyshonak - Libervil - 64.009 (Belarus)
  • 28. Alyna Berezinskaya - Leipcig - 63.604   (Belarus)
  • 28. Yulia Gorbacheva - Urbi et Orbi - 63.604   (Russia)
  • 30. Anna Guseynova - Lauda -  63.288   (Russia)
  • 31. Julia Szymanska - Sylvester -   62.658 (Poland)
  • 32. Sebastiao Lucas Lopes - Arrogante - 62.342 (Portugal)  
  • 33. Yana Kulik - Gurzuf -   60.946 (Belarus)
  • 34. Caitriona Curran - Charlotte -   53.374 (Ireland)
  • Anna Guseynova - Delano - RET (Russia)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Santos, Smeets, Brukner

  • 1. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos -    69.693 (Russia)
  • 2. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty -   69.561 (Belgium)
  • 3. Natalie Bacariza Danguillecourt - Rihanna -  69.342 (Spain)
  • 4. Camille Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman - 69.167 (Belgium)
  • 5. Suraya Hendrikx - Dear Friend -  69.079 (Belgium)
  • 5. Alice Campenalla - Chin Chan K - 69.079 (Italy)
  • 7. Britney Schut - Deco -   68.816 (Holland)
  • 8. Elizaveta Lyban - Furst Malu - 68.772 (Russia)
  • 9. Chi Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 67.807 (Taiwan)
  • 9. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 67.807 (Ukraine)
  • 11. Anna Guseynova - Lauda -  67.719   (Russia)
  • 12. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes -   67.588   (Belgium)
  • 13. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable -   67.061  (Great Britain)
  • 13. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 67.061 (Greece)
  • 15. Mea Packalen - Bellevue -   66.842  (Finland)
  • 16. Thea Marie Nytoft - Dionisos - 66.254  (Denmark)
  • 17. Asta Silje Envoldsen - Traneenggaards Kiago -  65.746 (Denmark)  
  • 18. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 65.526  (Holland)
  • 19. Polina Ivanova - Ratzinger -   65.439   (Russia)
  • 20. Yulia Gorbecheva - Urbi et Orbi - 65.044  (Russia) 
  • 21. Antanina Shyshonak - Liberil - 64.956  (Belarus)
  • 22. Amber de Groot - R Banderas - 64.825  (Holland)
  • 23. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 64.781  (Ukraine)
  • 24. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 64.693  (Great Britain)
  • 25. Alyna Berezinskaya - Leipcig -   64.518  (Belarus)
  • 26. Veronika Khudokormova - Donnerfeld - 64.211   (Russia)
  • 27. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick - 64.123  (Holland)
  • 28. Sebastiao Lucas Lopes - Arrogante - 62.939  (Portugal)
  • 29. Yana Kulik - Gurzuf -   62.807  (Belarus)
  • 30. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy -   62.719   (Russia)
  • 31. Amber de Groot - Hexagons Zodinde -   62.193  (Holland)
  • 32. Julia Szymanska - Sylvester -   61.184  (Poland)
  • 33. Aliaksandra Sazonava - Toronto - 61.096 (Belarus)
  • Caitriona Curran - Charlotte - RET (Ireland)
  • Anna Guseynova - Delanoo - DNS (Russia)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Engel, Santos, Smeets

  • 1. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K -   74.000 (Italy)
  • 2. Theodora Livanos - Winston -   73.792 (Greece)
  • 3. Suraya Hendrikx - Black Beauty - 71.958 (Belgium)
  • 4. Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt - Rihanna -  71.708 (Spain)
  • 5. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 71.042 (Russia)
  • 5. Anna Guseynova - Lauda - 71.042 (Russia)
  • 7. Britney Schut - Deco - 70.875  (Holland)
  • 8. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black -   70.250  (Ukraine)
  • 9. Mea Packalen - Bellevue -  69.583  (Finland)
  • 10. Chi Chun Lin - Alaska DVB - 69.500  (Taiwan)
  • 10. Thea Marie Nytoft - Dionisos - 69.500 (Denmark)
  • 12. Camille Vangheluwe - FBW Rainman -  68.708 (Belgium)
  • 13. Asta Silje Envoldsen - Traneenggaards Kiago -  67.792  (Denmark)
  • 14. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 67.500 (Belgium)
  • 15. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable -  65.500  (Great Britain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Brukner, Lopes, Santos

  • 1. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 69.193 (Holland)
  • 2. Anna Aristova - Laetare -  69.079 (Russia)
  • 3. Ksenia Ershova - Kabriolet -    68.684 (Russia)
  • 4. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos - 68.465 (Belgium)
  • 5. Anastasiua Dudkova - Hofman - 67.500 (Belarus)
  • 5. Lore Vandenborne - Ikke pia van de Bergerhoeve -  67.500 (Belgium)
  • 7. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy -  67.412   (Holland)
  • 8. Kate Wiggins - Corona -  67.149  (Belgium)
  • 9. Olga Ivanova - Optimus Prime -  67.105 (Russia)
  • 10. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray -   66.754   (USA)
  • 11. Zoe Schipper - Venice - 66.360   (Holland)
  • 12. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD -   66.316 (Holland)  
  • 13. Jazmin Yom Tov - Oldi -   66.009 (Hungary)
  • 14. Valeryia Markina - Liberal - 65.789   (Belarus)
  • 15. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor - 65.351   (Holland)
  • 16. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna -  64.123  (Hungary)
  • 17. Magali Goergen - Bayard -  63.947 (Luxembourg)
  • 18. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 61.754  (Belgium)
  • 19. Delphine Beck - Zelion B -  60.921  (Belgium)
  • 20. Iurii Blanari - Wincenzo - 54.123  (Moldova)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Lopes, Engel, Leyman

  • 1. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 70.351 (Holland)
  • 2. Ksenia Ershova - Kabriolet -  67.632 (Russia)
  • 3. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy -67.061 (Holland)
  • 4. Olga Ivanova - Optimus Prime -   66.447 (Russia)
  • 4. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray -    66.447 (USA)
  • 4. Valeryia Markina - Liberal - 66.447 (Belarus)
  • 7. Zoe Schipper - Venice - 66.360   (Holland)
  • 8. Lore Vandeborne - Ikke Pia van de Bergerhoeve - 66.316   (Belgium)
  • 9. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 65.833 (Hungary)
  • 10. Magali Goergen - Bayard -  65.702 (Luxembourg)
  • 11. Kate Wiggins - Corona -   65.482   (Belgium)
  • 12. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD -  65.175   (Holland)
  • 13. Anna Aristova - Laetare -   64.781   (Russia)
  • 14. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor -  63.158   (Holland)
  • 15. Anastasiya Dudkova - Hofman - 62.939  (Belarus)
  • 16. Flore de Vos - Catcher - 62.386   (Belgium)
  • 17. Delphine Beck - Zelion B - 61.842   (Belgium)
  • 17. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos -  61.842 (Belgium)
  • Jazmin Yom Tov - Oldi - ELI (Hungary)
  • Iurii Blanari - Wincenzo - DNS (Moldova) 

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hamiud, Smeets, Engel

  • 1. Kate Wiggins - Corona - 71.708 (Belgium)
  • 2. Bo Oudhof - Colt Sollenburg - 70.458 (Holland)
  • 3. Olga Ivanova - Optimus Prime - 69.542 (Russia)
  • 4. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy - 69.500 (Holland)
  • 5. Anastasiya Dudkova - Hofman -  68.833 (Belarus)
  • 6. Valeryia Markina - Liberal - 68.750 (Belarus)
  • 7. Anna Aristova - Laetare -  68.125 (Russia)
  • 8. Ksenia Ershova - Kabriolet - 67.542 (Russia)
  • 9. Hannelore Beckers - Crack C van het Vijverbos -  67.417 (Belgium)
  • 10. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD -  67.292 (Holland)
  • 11. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna -  66.917 (Hungary)
  • 12. Zoe Schipper - Venice -  66.708 (Holland)
  • 13. Magali Georgen - Bayard -  66.000  (Luxembourg)
  • 14. Delphine Beck - Zelion B -  65.625  (Belgium) 
  • 15. Flore de Vos - Catcher -  63.083  (Belgium)  

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter