Scores: 2017 CDIO-PJYR Hagen

 
Fri, 06/16/2017 - 13:35
2017 CDIO-PJYR Hagen - 15 - 18 June 2017

Pony Riders - CDIO - Team Championship Test
Judges: Tissot, Ardu, Hinsch

  • 1. Massimiliano - Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel -  76.752% (Germany)
  • 2. Cyrill - Jana Lang - 76.282% (Germany)
  • 3. Contra - Nele Löbbert - 74.957% (Germany)
  • 3. Vegelins Goya - Louise Christensen-  74.957% (Denmark)
  • 5. Madam's Miss Maria - Sophie Taylor-  72.436% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Sl Lucci - Anya Kolleth - 72.350% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Now And Forever Feivel - Katarina Scheufele - 72.265% (Switzerland)
  • 8. Lilo L - Kristian Würtz Green-  71.368% (Denmark)
  • 9. Charming Foret - Brandy Bos - 70.000% (Holland)
  • 10. Davidoff - Carmen Grønvold Johannessen - 69.744% (Norway)
  • 11. Reedborder Amazing - Kiki Romney - 69.103% (Holland)
  • 12. Valido's Starlight - Megan Barratt - 68.889% (Great Britain)
  • 13. Dolce Vita - Renée Stadler - 68.248% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Orchid's Syria - Sanne Van Der Pols - 68.205% (Holland)
  • 15. Candyman - Daria Hohenwarter-  67.692% (Austria)
  • 16. Beukenhof's Ricardo - Dina Ødegård Martinsen - 67.051% (Norway)
  • 17. Antares - Corinna Gebhard-  66.154% (Austria)
  • 18. Untouchable II - Kristiane Askim Hillern - 65.812% (Norway)
  • 19. Der Harlekin B - Sara Aagaard Hyrm - 65.726% (Denmark)
  • 20. Mr. No - Marlene Krimascek - 65.513% (Austria)

Pony Riders - CDIO - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Germany - 1790.5
  • 2. Denmark - 1712
  • 3. Great Britain - 1694
  • 4. Switzerland - 1644
  • 5. Holland - 1627.5
  • 6. Norway - 1600.5
  • 7. Austria - 1566.0

Pony Riders - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: Kessler, Romanov, Ardu

  • 1. Massimiliano - Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel - 76.423% (Germany)
  • 2. Cyrill - Jana Lang - 75.894% (Germany)
  • 3. Madam's Miss Maria - Sophie Taylor - 73.618% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Vegelins Goya - Louise Christensen - 72.846% (Denmark)
  • 5. Lilo L - Kristian Würtz Green - 71.220% (Denmark)
  • 6. Der Harlekin B - Sara Aagaard Hyrm - 71.016% (Denmark)
  • 7. Sl Lucci - Anya Kolleth - 70.732% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Reedborder Amazing - Kiki Romney - 69.715% (Holland)
  • 9. Now And Forever Feivel - Katarina Scheufele - 69.350% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Untouchable II - Kristiane Askim Hillern - 69.187% (Norway)
  • 10. Valido's Starlight - Megan Barratt - 69.187% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Davidoff - Carmen Grønvold Johannessen - 67.886% (Norway)
  • 13. Charming Foret - Brandy Bos - 67.561% (Holland)
  • 14. Contra - Nele Löbbert - 67.480% (Germany)
  • 15. Orchid's Syria - Sanne Van Der Pols - 67.439% (Holland)
  • 16. Dolce Vita - Renée Stadler - 67.195% (Switzerland)
  • 17. Antares - Corinna Gebhard - 66.585% (Austria)
  • 18. Beukenhof's Ricardo - Dina Ødegård Martinsen - 65.650% (Norway)
  • 19. Candyman - Daria Hohenwarter - 63.943% (Austria)
  • 20. Mr. No  -Marlene Krimascek - 62.073% (Austria)

Pony Riders - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hess, Ardu, Hamoud

  • 1. Drink Pink - Anna Middelberg - 71.923% (Germany)
  • 2. Danilo - Tabea Schroer - 71.538% (Germany)
  • 3. Carlos  - Nele Löbbert - 71.154% (Germany)
  • 4. Top Queen H - Moritz Treffinger - 71.026% (Germany)
  • 5. Prince Of Glory - Sofie K. Hansen - 70.897% (Denmarl)
  • 5. Die feine Chanel - Lea Marie Golkowski - 70.897% (Germany)
  • 7. Le Chiffre - Charlotte Mcdowall - 70.085% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Adriano B - Claudia Kjaer - 69.658%  (Denmark)
  • 9. Tesio  - Laura Stuhldreier-  69.573%  (Germany)
  • 10. Der kleine König - Julia Barbian - 69.231% (Germany)
  • 11. Equestricons Lord Champion - Laura-Franziska Riege - 68.889% (Germany)
  • 12. Strandgaards Challenger - Cecilie Hedegaard - 68.889% (Denmark)
  • 13. Dujardin B - Romy Allard - 68.761% (Germany)
  • 14. Non Plus Ultra - Lilah Gibbs - 68.718% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Hedemand's Megare - Laura J. Rasmussen - 68.675% (Denmark)
  • 16. Den Ostriks Dailan - Sophia Ritzinger - 67.949% (Germany)
  • 17. D'artagnan - Kristian Würtz Green - 67.906% (Denmark)
  • 18. Baumann's Despino - Thessa Gilbers - 67.650% (Holland)
  • 19. Beauty Star - Jo-Anne Koch - 67.179% (Holland)
  • 20. Haasendonck's Sultan - Lara Van Nek - 66.923% (Holland) 
  • 21. Gigolo - Isobel Lickley -  66.282% (Great Britain)
  • 22. Don Camillo Du Bois - Shanna Baars - 65.171%  (Holland)
  • 23. Hb Dreamgirl - Lisa Arcq - 64.103% (Belgium) 
  • 24. Golden Challenge - Else Felix - 64.060% (Holland)
  • 25. Der Kleine Lord - Gemma Owen - 62.650% (Great Britain)
  • 26. Egg Land's Ithalo - Lisa Arcq-  61.709% (Belgium)

Pony Riders - CDI - Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Nivelle, Torrente

  • 1. Die feine Chanel - Lea Marie Golkowski - 74.187% (Germany)
  • 2. Der kleine König - Julia Barbian - 73.293% (Germany)
  • 3. Danilo - Tabea Schroer - 72.805% (Germany)
  • 4. Prince Of Glory - Sofie K. Hansen - 72.439% (Denmark)
  • 5. Drink Pink - Anna Middelberg - 72.276% (Germany)
  • 6. Top Queen H - Moritz Treffinger - 72.236% (Germany)
  • 7. Carlos WE - Nele Löbbert - 72.154% (Germany)
  • 8. Haasendoncks Sultan - Lara Van Nek - 71.260% (Holland)
  • 9. Hedemand's Megare - Laura J. Rasmussen - 71.138% (Denmark)
  • 10. Adriano B - Claudia Kjaer - 71.098%  (Denmark)
  • 11. Tesio - Laura Stuhldreier - 71.057% (Germany)
  • 12. Den Ostriks Dailan - Sophia Ritzinger - 71.016% (Germany)
  • 13. Equestricons Lord Champion - Laura-Franziska Riegel - 70.772% (Germany)
  • 14. Dujardin B - Romy Allard - 70.407% (Germany)
  • 15. Le Chiffre - Charlotte McDowall - 70.163% (Great Britain)
  • 16. Don Camillo Du Bois - Shanna Baars - 70.081% (Holland)
  • 17. Baumann's Despino - Thessa Gilbers - 68.984% (Holland)
  • 18. Strandgaards Challenger -Cecilie Hedegaard - 68.455% (Denmark)
  • 19. Gigolo - Isobel Lickley - 68.415% (Great Britain)
  • 20. Non Plus Ultra - Lilah Gibbs - 67.642% (Great Britain)
  • 21. D'artagnan - Kristian Würtz Green - 67.398% (Denmark)
  • 22. Beauty Star - Jo-Anne Koch - 66.220% (Holland)
  • 23. Golden Challenge - Else Felix - 65.447% (Holland)
  • 24. Der Kleine Lord - Gemma Owen - 64.390% (Great Britain)
  • 25. Hb Dreamgirl - Lisa Arcq - 64.228% (Belgium)
  • 26. Egg Land ' S Ithalo - Lisa Arcq - 60.488%  (Belgium)

Children - CDIO - Preliminary Test
Judges: Pidgley, Stukelj, Kessler

  • 1. Excellentie - Sanne Van Der Pols - 76.444% (Holland)
  • 2. Fariska - Lara Van Nek - 74.889% (Holland)
  • 3. Lorentino - Franziska Haase - 4.556% (Germany)
  • 4. Rose Magic  -Helena Ernst-   74.444% (Germany)
  • 5. Dajano - Joya Catharina Stolpmann - 73.167%  (Germany)
  • 6. Strauss - Yulia Grigorieva - 70.000% (Russia)
  • 7. Bond's Painting - Chiel Van Bedaf - 69.444% (Holland)
  • 8. Schuermann's Hit - Elizaveta Samoylenko - 68.722% (Russia)

Children - CDIO - Team Championship Test
Judges: Nivelle, Pidgley, Torrente

  • 1. Lorentino - Franziska Haase - 73.500% (Germany)
  • 2. Excellentie - Sanne Van Der Pols - 71.222% (Holland)
  • 3. Dajano - Joya Catharina Stolpmann - 70.778% (Germany)
  • 4. Rose Magic - Helena Ernst-  70.611% (Germany)
  • 5. Fariska - Lara Van Nek - 69.056% (Holland)
  • 6. Bond's Painting - Chiel Van Bedaf - 68.889% (Holland)
  • 7. Schuermann's Hit - Elizaveta Samoylenko - 66.944% (Russia)
  • 8. Strauss - Yulia Grigorieva -  63.778% (Russia)

Children - CDIO - Nations Cup

  • 1. Germany - 216.417
  • 2. Holland - 210.417
  • 3. Russia - 196.083

Children - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: Tissot, Hamoud, Hinsch

  • 1. Lorentino  -Franziska Haase - 74.792% (Germany)
  • 2. Dajano - Joya Catharina Stolpmann - 72.865% (Germany)
  • 3. Rose Magic - Helena Ernst - 72.708% (Germany)
  • 4. Bond's Painting - Chiel Van Bedaf - 70.990% (Holland)
  • 5. Excellentie - Sanne Van Der Pols - 70.885% (Holland)
  • 6. Schuermann's Hit - Elizaveta Samoylenko - 69.115% (Russia)
  • 7. Strauss - Yulia Grigorieva - 67.240% (Russia)
  • 8. Fariska - Lara Van Nek - 64.635% (Holland)

Pony Riders - CDIO - Consolation Kur
JUdges: Hinsch, Torrente, Ardu

  • 1. Dolce Vita - Renée Stadler-  71.208% (Switzerland)
  • 2. Beukenhof's Ricardo - Dina Ødegård Martinsen - 68.958% (Norway)
  • 3. Antares - Corinna Gebhard  - 66.667% (Austria)

Pony Riders - CDIO - Kur to Music
Judges: Hinsch, Torrente, Ardu

  • 1. Massimiliano - Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel-  82.292% (Germany)
  • 2. Cyrill - Jana Lang - 81.125% (Germany)
  • 3. Vegelins Goya - Louise Christensen - 77.708% (Denmark)
  • 4. Contra - Nele Löbbert - 77.167% (Germany)
  • 5. Der Harlekin B - Sara Aagaard Hyrm - 76.083% (Denmark)
  • 6. Lilo L - Kristian Würtz Green - 75.667% (Denmark)
  • 7. Madam's Miss Maria - Sophie Taylor - 74.333% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Charming Foret - Brandy Bos - 73.500% (Holland)
  • 9. Valido's Starlight - Megan Barratt - 72.833% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Sl Lucci - Anya Kolleth-  72.792% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Untouchable II - Kristiane Askim Hillern-  72.375% (Norway)
  • 12. Reedborder Amazing - Kiki Romney-  72.208% (Holland)
  • 13. Now And Forever Feivel - Katarina Scheufele - 72.000% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Davidoff - Carmen Grønvold Johannessen - 71.333% (Norway)
  • 15. Orchid's Syria - Sanne Van Der Pols - 69.583% (Holland)

Children - CDI - Preliminary Test
Judges: Romanov, Stukelj, Kessler

  • 1. Desperado SV - Antonia Gress - 74.889% (Germany)
  • 2. Donna-Noblesse - Maja Schnakenberg-  74.667% (Germany)
  • 3. Tropensonne - Olivia Schmitz-Morkramer - 71.611% (Germany)
  • 4. Riana  - Alina Hahn - 71.111% (Germany)
  • 5. Supreme Court - Hannah Schaffler - 70.278% (Germany)
  • 6. Beckhouse Cancara - Lily Louisa Payne - 70.222% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Fiordiligi  - Lara Arndt - 68.944% (Germany)
  • 8. Laera R - Isabelle Rüdiger - 68.778% (Germany)
  • 9. Denario - Emma Caecilia Lienert - 68.056% (Germany)
  • 10. O'Nelly - Marie Holtfreter - 67.278% (Germany)
  • 11. Lucky Boy  - Felicia Sophie Franzen - 67.056% (Germany)
  • 12. Daidolos K - Lou-Lara Hintermann - 65.889% (Switzerland)
  • Froop O - Theresa Bröker - RET (Germany)
  • Cumberland Jack - Michelle Moß - RET (Germany)

Children - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: Nivelle, Pidgley, Torrente

  • 1. Desperado SV - Antonia Gress - 73.944% (Germany)
  • 2. Donna-Noblesse - Maja Schnakenberg - 73.611% (Germany)
  • 3. Tropensonne -Olivia Schmitz-Morkramer - 72.278% (Germany)
  • 4. Laera R- Isabelle Rüdiger - 70.778% (Germany)
  • 5. Beckhouse Cancara - Lily Louisa Payne - 70.556% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Supreme Court - Hannah Schaffler - 70.056% (Germany)
  • 7. O'Nelly - Marie Holtfreter - 68.667% (Germany)
  • 8. Riana - Alina Hahn - 67.889% (Germany)
  • 9. Daidolos K - Lou-Lara Hintermann - 67.833% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Lucky Boy - Felicia Sophie Franzen - 67.778% (Germany)
  • 11. Fiordiligi - Lara Arndt - 66.611% (Germany)
  • 12. Denario - Emma Caecilia Lienert - 65.278% (Germany)
  • 13. Froop O - Theresa Bröker - 65.000% (Germany)

Pony Riders - CDI - Consolation Kur
Judges: Romanov, Kessler, Hamoud

  • 1. Baumann's Despino - Thessa Gilbers - 74.208% (Holland)
  • 2. D'artagnan - Kristian Würtz Green - 72.500% (Denmark)
  • 3. Don Camillo Du Bois - Shanna Baars - 71.167% (Holland)
  • 4. Non Plus Ultra - Lilah Gibbs - 70.875% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Gigolo - Isobel Lickley - 70.583% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Beauty Star - Jo-Anne Koch - 69.875% (Denmark)
  • 7. Strandgaards Challenger - Cecilie Hedegaard - 68.708% (Denmark)
  • 8. Golden Challenge - Else Felix - 67.220% (Holland)
  • 9. Der Kleine Lord - Gemma Owen - 65.089% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Egg Land ' S Ithalo - Lisa Arcq - 63.000% (Belgium)

Pony Riders - CDI - Kur to Music
Judges: Romanov, Kessler, Hamoud

  • 1. Top Queen H - Moritz Treffinger - 75.875% (Germany)
  • 2. Carlos WE - Nele Löbbert - 74.500% (Germany)
  • 3. Prince Of Glory - Sofie K. Hansen-  74.500% (Denmark)
  • 4. Adriano B - Claudia Kjaer - 74.500% (Denmark)
  • 5. Drink Pink - Anna Middelberg -  74.292% (Germany)
  • 6. Le Chiffre - Charlotte McDowall - 73.208% (Denmark)
  • 7. Equestricons Lord Champion - Laura-Franziska Riegel - 72.917% (Germany)
  • 8. Die feine Chanel - Lea Marie Golkowski - 72.833% (Germany)
  • 9. Danilo - Tabea Schroer - 72.417% (Germany)
  • 9. Den Ostriks Dailan - Sophia Ritzinger-  72.417% (Germany)
  • 11. Tesio  -Laura Stuhldreier - 72.250% (Germany)
  • 12. Haasendoncks Sultan - Lara Van Nek - 71.792% (Holland)
  • 13. Hedemand's Megare - Laura J. Rasmussen - 71.625% (Denmark)
  • 14. Dujardin B -Romy Allard-  71.500% (Germany)
  • 15. Der kleine König - Julia Barbian - 70.167% (Germany)

Children - CDI - Individual Test
Judges: Hamoud, Hinsch, Tissot

  • 1. Donna-Noblesse - aja Schnakenberg -  76.302% (Germany)
  • 2. Tropensonne - Olivia Schmitz-Morkramer - 74.531% (Germany)
  • 3. Desperado SV - Antonia Gress - 73.958% (Germany)
  • 4. Beckhouse Cancara - Lily Louisa Payne - 72.083% (Great Britain)
  • 5. O'Nelly - Marie Holtfreter - 71.146% (Germany)
  • 6. Laera R - Isabelle Rüdiger - 70.156% (Germany)
  • 7. Supreme Court - Hannah Schaffler - 69.740% (Germany)
  • 8. Daidolos - Lou-Lara Hintermann - 69.635% (Switzerland)
  • 9. Fiordiligi - Lara Arndt - 68.802% (Germany)
  • 10. Riana - Alina Hahn - 63.229% (Germany)
  • 11. Denario - Emma Caecilia Lienert - 61.875% (Germany)
  • 12. Lucky Boy - Felicia Sophie Franzen - 61.250% (Germany)
  • 13. Froop O - Theresa Bröker - 60.365% (Germany)

Junior Riders - CDIO - Team Championship Test
Judges: Torrente, Nivelle, Tissot

  • 1. Fierro - Linda Erbe - 75.811% (Germany)
  • 2. Cupido - Daphne Van Peperstraten - 74.099% (Holland)
  • 3. Lady Danza - Johanna Sieverding -  73.694% (Germany)
  • 4. Friend of mine  -Rebecca Horstmann - 73.243% (Germany)
  • 5. Atnon - Léonie Guerra - 72.523% (Switzerland)
  • 6. 1178 Brittsion - Zoe Kuintjes - 71.982% (Holland)
  • 7. Rafaella K - Camilla Andersen - 71.757%
  • 8. Ziteldo - Mylene Spaak - 68.964% (Holland)
  • 9. Brandtoftes Sjubell - Anne Mette Lyager - 68.874% (Denmark)
  • 10. Eloy - Jade Ellery - 68.514% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Kelly Sue - Ramona Schmid - 68.514% (Switzerland)
  • 12. Remarkable-  Emily Bradshaw - 68.108% (Great Britain)
  • 13. Urbi Et Orbi - Yulia Gorbacheva - 67.883% (Russia)
  • 14. Kirks Dibsi - Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik -  67.703% (Denmark)
  • 15. Dias Desperados  - Carl-Lennart Korsch - 66.937% (Switzerland)
  • 16. Billy Sofia Tsetlin-  66.847% (Russia-
  • 17. Ratzinger - Polina Ivanova - 66.306% (Russia)
  • 18. Toronto - Aliaksandra Sazonava - 66.171% (Belarus)
  • 19. Priysk - Maria Sudzhenka - 62.432% (Belarus)

Junior Riders - CDIO - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Germany - 224.257
  • 2. Holland - 219.122
  • 3. Switzerland - 211.554
  • 4. Denmark - 210.946
  • 5. Great Britain - 204.932
  • 6. Russia - 202.095
  • 7. Belarus - 192.905

Junior Riders - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: Tissot, Hinsch, Ardu

  • 1. Fierro - Linda Erbe - 75.965% (Germany)
  • 2. Cupido - Daphne Van Peperstraten - 75.877% (Holland)
  • 3. Lady Danza - Johanna Sieverding - 73.772% (Germany)
  • 4. Friend of mine - Rebecca Horstmann - 73.202% (Germany)
  • 5. Rafaella K - Camilla Andersen - 72.281% (Denmark)
  • 6. Kelly Sue - Ramona Schmid - 70.526% (Switzerland)
  • 7. Ziteldo - Mylene Spaak-  69.956% (Holland)
  • 8. Kirks Dibsi - Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik - 68.860% (Denmark)
  • 9. Atnon - Léonie Guerra - 68.465% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Brittsion-  Zoe Kuintjes - 67.851% (Holland)
  • 11. Remarkable - Emily Bradshaw - 67.675% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Brandtoftes Sjubell - Anne Mette Lyager - 67.588% (Denmark)
  • 13. Urbi Et Orbi - Yulia Gorbacheva - 67.325% (Russia)
  • 14. Billy - Sofia Tsetlin - 66.798% (Russia)
  • 15. Priysk - Maria Sudzhenka - 65.921% (Belarus)
  • 16. Dias Desperados - Carl-Lennart Korsch-  65.044% (Switzerland)
  • 17. Ratzinger - Polina Ivanova - 64.035% (Russia)
  • 18. Eloy - Jade Ellery - 63.158% (Great Britain)
  • 19. Toronto - Aliaksandra Sazonava - 62.588% (Belarus)

Junior Riders - CDIO - Kur to Music
Judges: Hinsch, Tissot, Stukelj

  • 1. Cupido - Daphne Van Peperstraten - 79.375% (Holland)
  • 2. Fierro - Linda Erbe - 78.042% (Germany)
  • 3. Lady Danza - Johanna Sieverding - 77.333% (Germany)
  • 4. Rafaella K - Camilla Andersen - 76.125% (Denmark)
  • 5. Kelly Sue - Ramona Schmid - 72.583% (Switzerland)
  • 6. Friend of mine - Rebecca Horstmann - 72.333% (Germany)
  • 7. Kirks Dibsi - Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik - 72.250% (Denmark)
  • 8. Brandtoftes Sjubell - Anne Mette Lyager - 71.750% (Denmark)
  • 9. Ziteldo - Mylene Spaak - 71.583% (Holland)
  • 10. Atnon - Léonie Guerra - 71.042% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Dias Desperados - Carl-Lennart Korsch - 70.625% (Switzerland)
  • 12. Brittsion - Zoe Kuintjes - 69.958% (Holland)
  • 13. Urbi Et Orbi - Yulia Gorbacheva - 69.458% (Russia)
  • 13. Remarkable - Emily Bradshaw - 69.458% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Ratzinger - Polina Ivanova - 69.250% (Russia)
  • 16. Eloy - Jade Ellery - 68.458% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Toronto - Aliaksandra Sazonava - 68.375% (Belarus)
  • 18. Priysk - Maria Sudzhenka - 66.917% (Belarus)

Junior Riders - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: Nivelle, Tissot, Torrente

  • 1. Linus K - Lia Welschof - 73.423% (Germany)
  • 2. Diabolo  - Cosima von Fircks - 72.342% (Germany)
  • 3. Easy Fellow - Cosima von Fircks - 72.252% (Germany)
  • 4. Jakas Don Louvre - Karoline Rohmann - 71.847% (Denmark)
  • 5. Katholm's Ronaldo - Sara Van Deurs Petersen - 71.802% (Denmark)
  • 6. Feodor - Lana Raumanns - 70.766% (Germany)
  • 7. Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti - Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen - 70.315% (Denmark)
  • 8. Dancer  -Nadine Krause - 70.270% (Germany)
  • 9. Waldemar - Sem Stiemer - 70.000% (Holland)
  • 10. Di Baggio  - Marlina Garrn - 69.820% (Germany)
  • 11. Mocca  - Léonie Guerra -  69.640% (Switzerland)
  • 12. Royal Flasky Jack - Ninya Wingender - 69.459% (Germany)
  • 13. Dacar's Dream - Joelle Peters - 68.874% (Holland)
  • 14. Fascinate - Bettina Nuscheler - 68.784% (Germany)
  • 15. Amos - Annelotte Felix - 68.198% (Holland)
  • 16. Chin Chan K - Alice Campanella - 67.477% (Italy)
  • 17. Kgs. Hoergaard Stardust - Camilla Andersen - 67.342% (Denmark)
  • 18. Rihanna - Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt - 66.847% (Spain)
  • 19. Danönchen OLD - Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - 66.351% (Germany)
  • 20. R.Banderas - Amber De Groot - 65.901% (Holland)
  • 21. Bellevue - Mea Packalen - 63.423% (Finland)
  • 22. Sergio Rossi - Yoann Pinto - 63.333% (Portugal)
  • 22. Pascal - Anna Wojtkowska - 63.333% (Poland)
  • 24. Chireine - Jade Oord - 62.973% (Holland)

Junior Riders - CDI - Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Kessler, Romanov

  • 1. Linus K - Lia Welschof - 73.816% (Germany)
  • 2. Feodor - Lana Raumanns - 72.281% (Germany)
  • 3. Dancer  -Nadine Krause-  72.193% (Germany)
  • 4. Danönchen OLD - Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - 71.798% (Germany)
  • 5. Diabolo  -Cosima von Fircks - 71.711% (Germany)
  • 6. Mocca - Léonie Guerra-  71.140% (Switzerland)
  • 7. Easy Fellow - Cosima von Fircks-  71.096%  (Germany)
  • 8. Di Baggio - Marlina Garrn - 70.965% (Germany)
  • 9. Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti - Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen - 70.921% (Denmark)
  • 10. Royal Flasky Jack - Ninya Wingender - 69.693% (Germany)
  • 11. Chin Chan K-  Alice Campanella-  69.649% (Italy)
  • 12. Katholm's RonaldoW-  Sara Van Deurs Petersen-  69.298% (Denmark)
  • 12. Fascinate - Bettina Nuscheler - 69.298% (Germany)
  • 14. Dacar's Dream - Joelle Peters - 68.772% (Holland)
  • 15. Waldemar - Sem Stiemer - 68.728% (Holland)
  • 16. R.Banderas - Amber De Groot - 68.377% (Holland)
  • 17. Kgs. Hoergaard Stardust - Camilla Andersen - 67.632% (Denmark)
  • 18. Rihanna  -Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt-  67.307% (Spain)
  • 19. Pascal - Anna Wojtkowska-  66.667% (Poland)
  • 20. Amos - Annelotte Felix - 66.316% (Holland)
  • 20. Chireine - Jade Oord-  66.316% (Holland)
  • 22. Jakas Don Louvre - Karoline Rohmann - 66.184% (Denmark)
  • 23. Bellevue - Mea Packalen - 65.702% (Finland)
  • Sergio Rossi - Yoann Pinto - RET (Portugal)

Junior Riders - CDI - Consolation Kur
Judges: Pidgley, Ardu, Kessler

  • 1. Easy Fellow - Cosima von Fircks - 75.708% (Germany)
  • 2. Jakas Don Louvre - Karoline Rohmann - 70.083% (Denmark)
  • 3. Kgs. Hoergaard Stardust - Camilla Andersen - 69.958% (Denmark)
  • 4. Amos - Annelotte Felix - 69.833% (Holland)
  • 5. Pascal - Anna Wojtkowska - 67.875% (Poland)
  • 6. Rihanna - Natalia Bacariza Danguillecourt - 66.375% (Spain)
  • 7. Chireine - Jade Oord - 65.333% (Holland)
  • 8. Bellevue - Mea Packalen - 63.417% (Finland)

Junior Riders - CDI - Kur to Music
Judges: Pidgley, Ardu, Kessler

  • 1. Linus K - Lia Welschof - 76.000% (Germany)
  • 2. Diabolo  - Cosima von Fircks - 75.292% (Germany)
  • 3. Danönchen OLD - Liselott Marie Linsenhoff - 73.500% (Germany)
  • 4. Feodor - Lana Raumanns - 73.083% (Germany)
  • 5. Di Baggio - Marlina Garrn - 2.625% (Germany)
  • 6. Langkjærgaard's Donna Fetti - Victoria Kuusisto Pedersen - 71.667% (Denmark)
  • 7. Katholm's Ronaldo - Sara Van Deurs Petersen - 71.417% (Denmark)
  • 8. Waldemar - Sem Stiemer - 71.250% (Holland)
  • 9. Dacar's Dream - Joelle Peters - 70.917% (Holland)
  • 10. Chin Chan K - Alice Campanella-  70.708% (Italy)
  • 11. Royal Flasky Jack - Ninya Wingender - 70.667%  (Germany)
  • 12. Mocca  -Léonie Guerra - 70.625% (Switzerland)
  • 13. R.Banderas - Amber De Groot - 70.250% (Holland)
  • 14. Dancer - Nadine Krause - 69.708% (Germany)
  • 15. Fascinate - Bettina Nuscheler - 69.417% (Germany)

Young Riders - CDIO - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hamoud, Hess, Ardu

  • 1. Geisha - Semmieke Rothenberger - 74.474% (Germany)
  • 2. Carlos - Hannah Erbe - 73.158% (Germany)
  • 3. Dark Legend - Charlotte Fry - 72.895% (Great Britain)
  • 4. First Lady - Anna-Christina Abbelen - 70.395% (Germany)
  • 5. Famaso - Louise Karstoft - 70.351% (Denmark)
  • 6. First Barrichello - Julia Groenhart - 70.000% (Holland)
  • 7. Headmore Delegate - Rebecca Edwards - 69.868% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Hoennerups Driver - Josefine Hoffmann - 68.772% (Denmark)
  • 9. Dylan - Charlotta Rogerson - 68.596% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Coco Procol Harum - Florentina-Gisi Lorenz - 68.289% (Austria)
  • 11. Donna Silver - Rose Marie Henriksen - 67.500% (Denmark)
  • 12. Ringo Star - Lisanne Zoutendijk - 67.412% (Holland)
  • 13. Show Boy - Mercedes Verwey - 67.325% (Holland)
  • 14. Donna Summer - Ellen Mccarthy - 67.237% (Great Britain)
  • 15. Doberdo - Naomi Winnewisser - 66.623% (Switzerland)
  • 16. Show Man M - Sophie Marlene Francz - 66.579% (Austria)

Young Riders - CDIO - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Germany - 221.447
  • 2. Great Britain - 214.145
  • 3. Denmark - 208.684
  • 4. Holland - 206.118
  • 5. Switzerland -  202.829
  • 6. Austria - 202.303

Young Riders - CDIO - Individual Test
Judges: Pidgley, Torrente, Nivelle

  • 1. Carlos - Hannah Erbe - 76.140% (Germany)
  • 2. Geisha - Semmieke Rothenberger - 75.482% (Germany)
  • 3. 1011 Dark Legend - Charlotte Fry - 73.465% (Great Britain)
  • 4. First Lady  -Anna-Christina Abbelen - 72.105% (Germany)
  • 5. Hoennerups Driver - Josefine Hoffmann - 69.254% (Denmak)
  • 6. Headmore Delegate - Rebecca Jane Edwards - 69.167% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Coco Procol Harum - Florentina-Gisi Lorenz - 68.596% (Austria)
  • 8. Famaso - Louise Karstoft - 68.377%(Denmak)
  • 9. Donna Summer - Ellen McCarthy - 68.158% (Great Britain)
  • 10. First Barrichello - Julia Groenhart - 67.763% (Holland)
  • 11. Donna Silver - Rose Marie Henriksen -  67.719%(Denmak)
  • 12. Dylan - Charlotta Rogerson - 67.193% (Switzerland)
  • 13. Show Boy - Mercedes Verwey - 66.754% (Holland)
  • 14. Doberdo - Naomi Winnewisser - 65.044% (Switzerland)
  • 15. Ringo Star - Lisanne Zoutendijk - 5.000% (Holland)
  • 16. Show Man M - Sophie Marlene Francz - 64.035% (Austria)

Young Riders - CDIO - Kur to Music
Judges: Ardu, Nivelle, Tissot

  • 1. Carlos - Hannah Erbe - 80.417% (Germany)
  • 2. Geisha - Semmieke Rothenberger - 76.792% (Germany)
  • 3. First Lady - Anna-Christina Abbelen - 76.458% (Germany)
  • 4. Dark Legend - Charlotte Fry-  75.042% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Headmore Delegate - RRebecca Jane Edwards - 72.167% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Hoennerups Driver - Josefine Hoffmann - 71.333% (Denmark)
  • 7. Ringo Star - Lisanne Zoutendijk-  70.833% (Holland)
  • 8. Famaso - Louise Karstoft - 70.333% (Denmark)
  • 9. Coco Procol Harum - Florentina-Gisi Lorenz- 70.000% (Austria)
  • 10. Doberdo - Naomi Winnewisser - 69.458% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Donna Summer - Ellen McCarthy - 69.292% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Donna Silver - Rose Marie Henriksen - 69.292% (Denmark)
  • 13. Show Boy - Mercedes Verwey - 65.417% (Holland)
  • 14. First Barrichello - Julia Groenhart - 63.417% (Holland)
  • 15. Show Man M - Sophie Marlene Francz - 63.292% (Austria)

Young Riders - CDI - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hinsch, Pidgley, Romanov

  • 1. Dissertation - Semmieke Rothenberger - 75.877% (Germany)
  • 2. Aida Luna - Lisa Breimann - 72.588% (Germany)
  • 3. Rendezvous - Luca Michels - 72.412% (Germany)
  • 4. Der Prinz  -Alexa Westendarp - 71.754% (Germany)
  • 5. Everdale - Charlotte Fry - 71.535% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Ufano - Rebecca Jane Edwards -  70.307% (Great Britain)
  • 7. Hogholm's Facel-Vega - Franziska Schwiebert - 70.175% (Germany)
  • 8. Cavanillas-W - Sandra Aagaard Hyrm - 70.088% (Denmark)
  • 9. Babylon  -Leonie Richter - 69.912% (Germany)
  • 10. Rio de Janeiro - Ann-Kristin Arnold - 69.868% (Germany)
  • 11. Rolling Stone - Lisanne Zoutendijk -69.649% (Holland)
  • 12. Rhythem And Blues - Rachelle Buining - 69.605% (Holland)
  • 13. Laetare - Anna Aristova- 69.518% (Russuia)
  • 14. Scharon - Sophie Stilgenbauer - 69.386% (Germany)
  • 15. Fairmont  -Ann-Sophie Lückert - 69.254% (Germany)
  • 16. Heslegaards Robert - Pernille Koch Rasmussen - 69.079% (Denmark)
  • 17. Rothschild - Maike Mende - 68.904% (Germany)
  • 18. Honnerups Event - Lauren Asher - 68.596% (USA)
  • 19. Don Juan - Kaylee Gouda -  68.246% (Holland)
  • 20. Seabiscuit - Naomi Winnewisser -  68.026% (Switzerland)
  • 21. Fernet - Anna Tallberg - 67.851% (Finland)
  • 22. Queeny - Magdalena Danninger - 67.763% (Germany)
  • 23. Liberal - Valeryia Markina - 67.193% (Belarus)
  • 24. Fleur De Lis L - Vanessa Creech-Terauds - 66.974% (Canada)
  • 25. Labiat - Amber Barton - 66.667% (Great Britain)
  • 26. Sky Newz Horsebo - Amanda Overgaard -  66.623% (Denmark)
  • 27. Hofman - Anastasiya Dudkova -  65.921% (Belarus)
  • 28. Bruno - Anna Aristova - 64.912% (Russia)
  • 29. Don Crusoe - Zuzanna Haber - 64.386% (Poland)
  • 30. 1138 Libervil - Valeryia Markina - 63.860% (Belarus)

Young Riders - CDI - Individual Test
Judges: Hamoud, Stukelj, Hess

  • 1. Dissertation - Semmieke Rothenberger - 74.123% (Germany)
  • 2. Rendezvous  -Luca Michels-   72.807% (Germany)
  • 3. Fairmont - Ann-Sophie Lückert-  72.719% (Germany)
  • 4. Der Prinz  -Alexa Westendarp - 70.921% (Germany)
  • 5. Everdale - Charlotte Fry - 70.175% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Babylon - Leonie Richter - 69.342% (Germany)
  • 7. Rothschild  - Maike Mende -  69.035% (Germany)
  • 8. Rolling Stone - Lisanne Zoutendijk-  68.246% (Holland)
  • 9. Ufano - Rebecca Jane Edwards - 68.158% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Hogholm's Facel-Vega - Franziska Schwiebert - 68.070% (Germany)
  • 11. Rio de Janeiro - Ann-Kristin Arnold - 67.982% (Germany)
  • 12. Liberal - Valeryia Markina - 67.675% (Belarus)
  • 13. Aida Luna - Lisa Breimann - 67.456% (Germany)
  • 14. Seabiscuit - Naomi Winnewisser - 67.281% (Switzerland)
  • 15. Rhythem And Blues - Rachelle Buining - 67.105% (Holland)
  • 16. Fernet - Anna Tallberg -  67.061% (Finland)
  • 17. Scharon - Sophie Stilgenbauer - 65.877% (Germany)
  • 17. Fleur De Lis L - Vanessa Creech-Terauds - 65.877% (Canada)
  • 19. Laetare - Anna Aristova - 65.658% (Russia)
  • 20. Cavanillas-W - Sandra Aagaard Hyrm -  65.219% (Denmark)
  • 21. Heslegaards Robert - Pernille Koch Rasmussen - 65.000% (Denmark)
  • 21. Honnerups Event - Lauren Asher - 65.000% (USA)
  • 23. Don Crusoe - Zuzanna Haber -  64.737% (Poland)
  • 24. Hofman - Anastasiya Dudkova - 64.474% (Belarus)
  • 25. Libervil - Valeryia Markina -  64.211% (Belarus)
  • 26. Don Juan - Kaylee Gouda - 63.816% (Holland)
  • 27. Sky Newz Horsebo - Amanda Overgaard -  63.202% (Denmark)
  • 28. Amber Barton - 63.158% (Great Britain)
  • Bruno - Anna Aristova - RET (Russia)
  • Queeny - Magdalena Danninger - RET (Germany)

Young Riders - CDI - Consolation Kur
Judges: Nivelle, Tissot, Stukelj

  • 1. Scharon - Sophie Stilgenbauer - 70.583% (Germany)
  • 2. Laetare - Anna Aristova - 68.375% (Russia)
  • 3. Fleur De Lis L - Vanessa Creech-Terauds - 68.250% (Canada)
  • 4. Don Juan - Kaylee Gouda - 68.125% (Holland)
  • 5. Hofman - Anastasiya Dudkova 66.500% (Belarus)
  • 6. Cavanillas-W - Sandra Aagaard Hyrm - 66.000% (Denmark)
  • 7. Heslegaards Robert - Pernille Koch-  Rasmussen 63.542% (Denmark)
  • Libervil - Valeryia Markina - RET (Belarus)

Young Riders - CDI - Kur to Music
Judges: Nivelle, Tissot, Stukelj

  • 1. Rendezvous - Luca Michels - 75.042% (Germany)
  • 2. Dissertation - Semmieke Rothenberger - 74.792% (Germany)
  • 3. Fairmont - Ann-Sophie Lückert-  74.083% (Germany)
  • 4. Babylon - Leonie Richter - 72.500% (Germany)
  • 5. Rothschild - Maike Mende -  72.000% (Germany)
  • 6. Der Prinz - Alexa Westendarp - 71.375% (Germany)
  • 7. Aida Luna - Lisa Breimann - 70.542% (Germany)
  • 8. Rio de Janeiro  -Ann-Kristin Arnold - 70.292% (Germany)
  • 9. Hogholm's Facel-Vega - Franziska Schwiebert - 69.958% (Germany)
  • 10. Ufano - Rebecca Jane Edwards - 69.083% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Rhythem And Blues - Rachelle Buining - 68.417% (Holland)
  • 12. Rolling Stone - Lisanne Zoutendijk - 67.583% (Holland)
  • 13. Seabiscuit - Naomi Winnewisser - 65.875% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Liberal - Valeryia Markina - 65.417% (Belarus)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter