Scores: 2017 CDI-W Brno

 
Fri, 06/16/2017 - 18:57
2017 CDI-W Brno - 16 - 18 June 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Rovida, Maknami, de Wolff 

  • 1. Pia Stallmeister - Der Kleine Prinz - 69.316 (Austria)
  • 2. Lilly Messner - Heidewindes Wesley - 68.846  (Austria)
  • 3. Kitti Rapi - Da Vinci - 68.675 (Hungary)
  • 4. Helene Grabenwöger - Avellino - 68.205  (Austria)
  • 5. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 67.906 (Hungary)
  • 6. Lilly Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 67.606  (Austria)
  • 7. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 67.478  (Austria)
  • 8. Zofia Baran - Summersby - 67.222 (Poland)
  • 9. Lilly Messner - Helios B - 66.923  (Austria)
  • 10. Alessa Louisa Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 66.538  (Austria)
  • 11. Julia Bilicka - Donevan - 66.196 (Poland)
  • 12. Dominik Borza - Depardieu - 66.153 (Hungary)
  • 13. Julia Sekaninova - Don Johnson - 65.726 (Czech)
  • 14. Fanny Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer - 65.470 (Hungary)
  • 15. Malgorzata Kowalska - Glamour PP - 64.743 (Poland)
  • 16. Nikola Feherova - Kimberly - 64.487 (Czech)
  • 17. Zsofia Lazar - Jazzo - 63.974 (Hungary)
  • 18. Julia Paskova - Fleuramo's Sem - 61.837 (Czech)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Holler, Lang, Rovida

  • 1. Lilly Messner - Helios B - 72.317  (Austria)
  • 2. Lilly Messner - Heidewinde's Wesley - 69.797  (Austria)
  • 3. Zsofia Lazar  - Jazzo - 69.512 (Hungary)
  • 4. Lilly Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 69.512  (Austria)
  • 5. Zofia Baran - Summersby - 68.577 (Poland)
  • 6. Alessa Louisa Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 67.683  (Austria)
  • 6. Helene Grabenwoger - Avellino - 67.683  (Austria)
  • 8. Kitti Rapi - Da Vinci - 66.992 (Hungary)
  • 9. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 66.991  (Austria)
  • 10. Julie Sekaninova - Don Johnson - 66.951 (Czech)
  • 11. Dominik Borza - Depardieu - 66.870 (Hungary)
  • 12. Panka NAgy - Dano's Miracle KS - 66.829 (Hungary)
  • 13. Pia Stallmeister - Der Kleine Prinz - 66.016  (Austria)
  • 13. Julia Bilicka - Donevan - 66.016 (Poland)
  • 15. Julie Paskova - Fleuramo's Sem - 65.650 (Czech)
  • 16. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer - 64.227 (Hungary)
  • 17. Nikola Feherova - Kimberly - 62.195 (Czech)
  • 18. Malgorzata Kowalska - Glamour PP - 61.016 (Poland) 

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hillier, Rovida, de Wolff

  • 1. Lilly Messner - Helios B - 74.083  (Austria)
  • 2. Kitti Rapi - Da Vinci - 72.791 (Hungary)
  • 3. Pia Stallmeister - Der Kleine Prinz - 72.666  (Austria)
  • 4. Zsofia Lazar - Jazzo - 72.041 (Hungary)
  • 5. Zofia Baran - Summersby - 70.666 (Poland)
  • 6. Lilly Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 70.541  (Austria)
  • 7. Helene Grabenwoger - Avellino - 69.708  (Austria)
  • 8. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 68.333  (Austria)
  • 9. Alessa Louisa Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 68.125  (Austria)
  • 10. Julie Sekaninova - Don Johnson - 67.333 (Czech)
  • 11. Julia Bilicka - Donevan - 67.041 (Poland)
  • 12. Panka Nagy - Dano's Mircacle KS - 65.916 (Hungary)
  • 13. Dominik Borza - Depardieu - 65.666 (Hungary)
  • 14. Malgorzata Kowalska - Glamour PP - 64.958 (Poland)
  • 15. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer - 64.416 (Hungary)
  • 16. Julie Paskova - Fleuramo's Sem - 64.291 (Czech)
  • 17. Nikola Feherova - Kimberly - 63.875 (Czech)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Lang, Hillier, Rovida

  • 1. Eliska Skrivanova - Velvet - 68.778 (Czech)
  • 2. Sara Balogh - Varisto - 66.500  (Hungary)
  • 3. Sofiia Onopenko - El Baylando - 66.166 (Ukraine)
  • 4. Borbala Berczi - Don Felice - 65.333 (Hungary)
  • 5. Nikola Feherova - Vabantos - 60.111 (Czech)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Max-Theurer, Vietor, Holler

  • 1. Eliska Skrivanova - Velvet - 67.833 (Czech)
  • 2. Borbala Berczi - Don Felice - 66.278 (Hungary)
  • 3. Sara Balogh - Varisto - 65.722 (Hungary)
  • 4. Sofiia Onopenko - El Baylando - 60.777 (Ukraine)
  • 5. Nikola Feherova - Vabantos - 58.611 (Czech) 

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Fialova, Holler, Lang

  • 1. Eliska Skrivanova - Velvet - 68.333 (Czech)
  • 2. Sara Balogh - Varisto - 66.198 (Hungary)
  • 3. Nikola Feherova - Vabantos - 66.041 (Czech)
  • 4. Sofiia Onopenko - El Baylando - 65.416 (Ukraine)
  • 5. Borbala Berczi - Don Felice - 64.167 (Hungary)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Hillier, Fialova, Lang

  • 1. Lea Jakubikova - Da Felice - 67.657 (Slovakia)
  • 2. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 67.387 (Czech)
  • 3. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 66.847 (Russia)
  • 4. Kitti Rapi - Dancing Queen BC - 66.486 (HUngary)
  • 5. Alexandra Hanackova - Well Done - 66.216 (Czech)
  • 6. Wiktoria Hanczewska - Da Capo - 66.216 (Poland)
  • 7. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 65.180 (Hungary)
  • 8. Elizaveta Lyban - Furst Malu - 65.135 (Russia)
  • 9. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 64.594 (Ukraine)
  • 10. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 64.279 (Ukraine)
  • 11. Stella Gallo - Umbro S - 64.189 (Italy)
  • 12. Julia Kryvoruchko - Crymel - 64.049 (Ukraine)
  • 13. Malgorzata Kowalska - Raikano's SOn - 64.009 (Poland)
  • 14. Hanna Ivan - French Kiss - 63.378 (Hungary)
  • 15. Eve Pamuk - Wolfgang - 63.018 (Turkey)
  • 16. Aneta Havlickova - Fieneke - 62.927 (Czech)
  • 16. Julia Szymanska - Sylvester - 62.927 (Poland)
  • 18. Dalma Torma - Symphonie L - 62.837 (Hungary)
  • 19. Jagoda Dabrowska - Attack with Me - 61.351 (Poland)
  • 20. Daria Nedava - Langro - 58.738 (Ukraine)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: De Wolff, Fialova, Valerianova

  •  1. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 70.000 (Russia)
  • 2. Lea Jakubikova - Da Felice - 68.377 (Slovakia)
  • 3. Julia Kryvoruchko - Crumel - 68.158 (Ukraine)
  • 4. Kitti Rapi - Dancing Queen BC - 67.719 (Hungary)
  • 5. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 67.587 (Czech)
  • 6. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 67.544 (Ukraine)
  • 7. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 66.535 (Ukraine)
  • 8. Elizaveta Lyban - Furst Malu - 66.272 (Russia)
  • 9. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 65.965 (Hungary)
  • 10. Alexandra Hanackova - Well Done - 65.131 (Czech)
  • 11. Hanna Ivan - French KIss - 64.956 (Hungary)
  • 12. Stella Gallo - Umbro S - 64.780 (Italy)
  • 13. Dalma Torma - Symphonie L - 64.736 (Hungary)
  • 14. Jagoda Dabrowska - Attack with Me - 64.386 (Poland)
  • 15. Wiktoria Hanczewska - Da Capo - 64.342 (Poland)
  • 16. Aneta Havlickova - Fieneke - 64.210 (Czech)
  • 17. Malgorzata Kowalska - Raikano's Son - 63.009 (Poland)
  • 18. Julia Szymanska - Sylvester - 2.807 (Poland)
  • 19. Eve Pamuk - Wolfgang - 62.368 (Turkey)
  • 20. Daria Nedava - Langro - 61.842 (Ukraine)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Maknami, Fialova, Max-Theurer, Vietor, Valerianova

  • 1. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Enie - 73.475 (Czech)
  • 2. Elizaveta Lyban - Erantos - 72.775 (Russia)
  • 3. Julia Kruvoruchko - Crumel - 70.575 (Ukraine)
  • 4. Alexandra Hanackova - Well Done - 70.475 (Czech)
  • 5. Kitti Rapi - Dancing Queen BC - 70.300 (Hungary)
  • 6. Lea Jakubikova - Da Felice - 69.475 (Slovakia)
  • 7. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 68.200 (Ukraine)
  • 8. Hanna Ivan - French Kiss - 67.025 (Hungary)
  • 9. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 66.900 (Hungary)
  • 10. Dalma Torma - Symphonie L - 66.625  (Hungary)
  • 11. Jagoda Dabrowska - Attack with Me - 66.600 (Poland)
  • 12. Malgorzata Kowalska - Raikano's Son - 66.500 (Poland)
  • 13. Stella Gallo - Umbro S - 65.250 (Italy)
  • 14. Julia Szymanska - Sulvester - 64.825 (Poland)
  • 15. Wiktoria Hanczewska - Da Capo - 63.650 (Poland)
  • 16. Ece Pamuk - Wolfgang - 62.325 (Turkey)
  • Aneta Havlickova - Fieneke - ELI (Czech)
  • Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - ELI (Ukraine)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Holler, Max-Theurer, Vietor

  • 1. Robert Acs - Qatar - 70.614 (Hungary)
  • 2. Robert Acs - Bilan - 70.482  (Hungary)
  • 3. Regina Isachkina - Sun of My Life - 70.438 (Russia)
  • 4. Hana Vasaryova - Filipa - 68.421 (Czech)
  • 5. MAte Garai - Royal Flesh - 68.114  (Hungary)
  • 6. Viktoria Nebel - Quite Right - 67.982  (Hungary)
  • 7. Tereza Habova - Djazz F - 67.894 (Czech)
  • 8. Sandra Sysojeva - Furst - 67.851 (Latvia)
  • 9. Tamara Brandner - My Stardancer - 67.763 (Austria)
  • 10. Bettina Kendlbacher - Rubens Recaro - 67.631 (Austria)
  • 11. Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus - 67.587 (Austria)
  • 12. Mate Garai - Roxette - 67.324  (Hungary)
  • 13. Juliane Voigt - Fullsister - 67.061 (Austria)
  • 14. Mandy Zimmer - Feliciano - 66.666 (Luxembourg)
  • 15. Ilona Janas - Lord Django - 66.447 (Poland)
  • 16. Karina Pilipenko - Great - 65.833 (Ukraine)
  • 17. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo - 65.789 (Austria)à
  • 18. Nikolett Szalai - Antinori - 65.526  (Hungary)
  • 19. Vanessa Oppowa - Jackson M - 64.912 (Germany)
  • 19. Izabela Kowalska - Don Alonso - 64.912 (Poland)
  • 21. Fabrizio Sigismondi - Drambuie AK - 64.649 (Czech)
  • 22. Airisa Penele - Licenciado JF - 64.517 (Luthuania)
  • 23. Michal Knofileck - Dower - 64.342 (Czech)
  • 24. Anna Gawlowska - Cardaman - 63.377 (Poland)
  • 25. Kristina Flakova - Conversano VI - 62.85 (Slovenia)
  • 26. Peter Vanco - Labella - 61.798 (Slovenia)
  • 27. Michal Kostal - Little Jack - 61.491 (Czech)
  • 28. Agnieszka Wisniewska - Farolero XLVI - 60.219 (Poland)
  • 29. Ahmet Yasar Tellioglu - Vencel - 58.464 (Turkey)
  • 30. Olga Kovshova - Richambeau - 56.886 (Ukraine)
  • 31. Valerya Safronkova - Benelux  - 56.315 (Ukraine)
  • Hana Vasaryova - Rock for Hit - ELI (Czech)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Hillier, Maknami, Valerianova

  • 1. Robert Acs - Bilan - 71.622 (Hungary)
  • 2. Regina Isachkina - Sun of My Life - 71.271 (Russia)
  • 3. Tamara Brandner - My Stardancer - 69.693 (Austria)
  • 4. Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus - 69.122 (Austria)
  • 5. Mandy Zimmer - Feliciano - 68.377 (Luxembourg)
  • 6. Sandra Sysojeva - Furst - 68.245 (Lithuania)
  • 7. Hana Vasaryova - Rock for Hit - 68.114 (Czech)
  • 8. Mate Garai - Roxette - 67.938 (Hungary)
  • 9. Viktoria Nebel - Quite Right - 67.412  (Hungary)
  • 10. Karina Pilipenko - Great - 67.324 (Ukraine)
  • 11. Hana Vasaryova - Filipa - 67.105 (Czech)
  • 12. Michal Kostal - Little Jack - 67.017 (Czech)
  • 13. Izabela Kowalska - Don Alonso - 66.885 (Poland)
  • 14. Ilona Janas - Lord Django - 66.622 (Poland)
  • 15. Juliane Vogt - Fullsister - 66.579  (Austria)
  • 16. Vanessa Theresa Oppowa - Jackson M - 66.579 (Germany)
  • 17. Bettina Kendlbacher  - Rubens Recaro - 66.491 (Austria)
  • 18. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo - 66.403 (Austria)
  • 19. Anna Gawlowska - Cardamon - 65.570 (Poland)
  • 20. Fabrizio Sigismondi - Drambuie AK - 65.351 (Czech)
  • 21. Michal Knoflicek - Dower - 65.000 (Czech)
  • 22. Mate Garai - Royal Flesh - 64.535 (Hungary)
  • 23. Tereza Habova - Djazz F - 64.386 (Czech)
  • 24. Kristina Flakova - Conversano - 63.903 (Slovakia)
  • 25. Airisa Penele - Licenciado JF - 63.333 (Latvia)
  • 26. Peter Vanco - Labella - 63.289 (Slovakia)
  • 27. Valerya Safronkova - Benelux - 61.710 (Ukraine)
  • 28. Agnieszka Wisniewska - Farolero XLVI - 59.078 (Poland)
  • 29. Olga Kovshova - Richambeau - 57.368 (Ukraine)
  • 30. Ahmet Yasar Tellioglu - Vencel - 57.298 (Turkey)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Valerianova, Fialova, Maknami, Max-Theurer, Rovida

  • 1. Viktoria Nebel - Quite Right - 71.875 (Hungary)
  • 2. Hana Vasaryova - Filipa - 71.575 (Czech)
  • 3. Sandra Sysojeva - Furst - 71.125 (Latvia)
  • 4. Regina Isachkina - Sun of May Life - 70.975 (Russia)
  • 5. Tamara Brandner - My Stardander - 70.150  (Austria)
  • 6. Ilona Janas - Lord Django - 70.125 (Poland)
  • 7. Michal Kostal - Little Jack - 69.225 (Czech)
  • 8. Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus - 69.075  (Austria)
  • 9. Izabela Kowalska - Don Alonso - 68.825 (Poland)
  • 10. Karina Pilipenko - Great - 67.625 (Ukraine)
  • 11. Bettina Kendlbacher - Rubens Recaro - 67.375  (Austria)
  • 12. Juliane Vogt - Fullsister - 67.150  (Austria)
  • 13. Vanessa Theresa Oppowa - Jackson M - 66.725 (Germany)
  • 14. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo - 65.950  (Austria)
  • 15. Anna Gawlowska - Caradmon - 63.575 (Poland)

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Hillier, Rovida, de Wolff, Fialova, Maknami

  • 1. Malin Nilsson - Bon Ami - 72.680 (Sweden)
  • 2. Grete Puvi - Aleandro - 68.700 (Estonia)
  • 3. Robert Acs - Flash Dancer IM - 66.380  (Hungary)
  • 4. Dominique Bunse - First Edition -66.240 (Germany)
  • 5. Stephanie Ficenc - Epomeo - 65.380 (Austria)
  • 6. Mandy Zimmer - Saladin MZ - 65.160 (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Aniko Losonczy - Mystery - 65.140  (Hungary)
  • 8. Michael Bugan - For President - 65.120 (Slovenia)
  • 9. Pia Gabriel - Junimond - 64.740 (Austria)
  • 10. Pavla Rubickova - Xangai - 63.620 (Czech)
  • 11. Gabor Nemeth - Le Baldi - 62.800  (Hungary)
  • 12. Veronika Yarashevich - Bolivar - 61.700 (Belarus)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Max-Theurer, Fialova, De Wolff, Vietor, Hillier

  • 1. Malin Nilsson - Bon Ami - 73.529 (Sweden)
  • 2. Grete Puvi - Aleandro - 70.313 (Estonia)
  • 3. Dominique Bunse - First Edition - 67.019 (Germany)
  • 4. Robert Acs - Flash Dancer IM - 66.568 (Hungary)
  • 5. Stephanie Fincenc - Epomeo - 66.490  (Austria)
  • 6. Pia Gabriel - Junimond - 66.333  (Austria)
  • 7. Mandy Zimmer - Saladin MZ - 64.294 (Luxembourg)
  • 8. Pavla Rubickova - Xangai - 63.647 (Czech)
  • 9. Gabor Nemeth - Le Baldi - 63.019 (Hungary)
  • 10. Michael Bugan - For President - 62.529 (Slovakia)
  • 11. Veronika Yarashevich - Bolivar - 62.392 (Belarus)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Lang, Max-Theurer, Holler, Rovida, Vietor

  • 1. Patrik Kittel - Well Done de la Roche - 73.440 (Sweden)
  • 2. Nikolett Szalai - Willy the Hit - 66.580 (Hungary)
  • 3. Grete Puvi - Axel - 66.320 (Estonia)
  • 4. Robert Acs - Rasputin - 66.280 (Hungary)
  • 5. Maksim Kovshov - Flirt - 65.800 (Ukraine)
  • 6. Rishat Sabitov - Azzaro - 65.200 (POland)
  • 7. Katsiaryna Yafremava - Latino - 64.040 (Belarus)
  • 8. Volha Ihumentsava - Ed Khardy - 63.960 (Belarus)
  • 9. Fabrizio Sigismondi - Trevis Jospo - 63.860 (Czech)
  • 10. Oksana Gusarova - Enrico - 63.680 (Ukraine)
  • 11. Anna Dyachenko - Poseydon - 62.620 (Ukraine)
  • 12. Inna Logutenkova - Fleraro - 57.500 (Ukraine)
  • 13. Tatiana Antonenco - Tavares - 57.080 (Turkey)
  • Zaneta Skowronska - Love Me - RET (Poland)
  • Regina Isachkina - La Fleur - ELI (Russia)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Hillier, Lang, Vietor, de Wolff, Holler

  • 1. Patrik Kittel - Well Done de la Roche - 78.500 (Sweden)
  • 2. Nikolett Szalai - Willy the Hit - 70.400 (Hungary)
  • 3. Grete Puvi - Axel - 70.200 (Estonia)
  • 4. Robert Acs - Rasputin - 69.550 (Hungary)
  • 5. Maksim Kovshov - Flirt - 68.700 (Ukraine)
  • 6. Oksana Gusarova - Enrico - 67.975 (Ukraine)
  • 7. Fabrizio Sigismondi - Trevis - 66.875 (Czech)
  • 8. Katsiaryna Yafremava - Latino - 66.800 (Belarus)
  • 9. Volha Ihumentsava - Ed Khardy - 66.550 (Belarus)
  • 10. Rishat Sabitov - Azzaro - 65.725 (Poland)
  • 11. Anna Dyachenko - Poseydon - 64.500 (Ukraine)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter