Scores: 2017 CDI St. Margarethen

 
Fri, 05/12/2017 - 18:09
2017 CDI St. Margarethen - 12 - 14 May 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Lang, Romanov, Stukelj

  • 1. Barnabas Gemes - Jamiroquai - 79.20 (Hungary)
  • 2. Lisa Stichel - Daim M - 73.00 (Germany)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Lang, Romanov, Stukelj

  • 1.  Rebeka Kiss - Severin - 70.80 (Hungary)

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Romanov, Stukelj, 

  • 1. Belinda Weinbauer - Damon's Classic - 76.85  (Austria)
  • 2. Peter Gmoser - Banderas - 75.53  (Austria)
  • 3. Christian Schumach - Cara Mia RCF - 74.14  (Austria)
  • 4. Cornelia Dyhr - Summerville - 67.08 (Germany)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Stukelj, Schwab, Lang

  • 1. Renee Stadler - Dolce Vita - 70.256 (Switzerland)
  • 2. Lilah Gibbs - Non Plus Ultra - 69.915 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Daria Hohenwarter - Candyman - 69.615 (Austria)
  • 4. Lilly Messner - Heidewinde's Wesley - 68.291 (Austria)
  • 5. Alicia Gianotti - Don't Hurry - 67.906 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Pia Stallmeister - Der Kleine Prinz - 67.692  (Austria)
  • 7. Helen Grabenwöger - Avellino - 67.564  (Austria)
  • 7. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 67.564  (Austria)
  • 9. Alessa Louisa Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 66.581 (Austria)
  • 10. Marlene Krimaschek - Mr No - 66.538  (Austria)
  • 11. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 65.684 (HUngary)
  • 12. Lilli Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 65.427  (Austria)
  • 13. Zsofia Lazar - Jazzo - 64.829 (Hungary)
  • 14. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer - 64.402 (Hungary)
  • 15. Julie Paskova - Fleuramo's Sem - 63.632 (Czech)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Rubashko, Romanov, Mandl, Lang

  • 1. Renee Stadler - Dolce Vita - 70.146 (Switzerland)
  • 2. Lilah Gibbs - Non Plus Ultra - 69.683 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Daria Hohenwarter - Candyman - 69.659  (Austria)
  • 4. Lilli Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 68.878  (Austria)
  • 5. Zsofia Lazar - Jazzo - 68.780 (Hungary)
  • 6. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 68.220  (Austria)
  • 7. Helene Grabenwoger - Avellino - 67.146  (Austria)
  • 8. Pia Stallmeister - Der Kleine Prinz - 67.024  (Austria)
  • 9. Lilly Messner - Heidewinde's Wesley - 66.976  (Austria)
  • 10. Alessa Louisa Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 66.537  (Austria)
  • 11. Alicia Gianotti - Don't Hurry - 66.268 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 65.951 (Hungary)
  • 13. Marlene Krimaschek - Mr No - 64.854  (Austria)
  • 14. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer - 64.195 (Hungary)
  • 15. Julie Paskova - Fleuramo's Sem - 63.244 (Czech)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Schwab, Romanov, Stukelj

  • 1. Daria Hohenwarter - Candyman - 74.625 (Austria)
  • 2. Lilah Gibbs - Non Plus Ultra - 74.292 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Renee Stadler - Dolce Vita - 73.208 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Lilli Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 72.583  (Austria)
  • 5. Zsofia Lazar - Jazzo - 72.167 (Hungary)
  • 6. Lilly Messner - Heidewinde's Wesley - 69.583  (Austria)
  • 7. Alicia Gianotti - Don't Hurry - 69.417 (Switzerland)
  • 8. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 68.667  (Austria)
  • 9. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 68.500 (Hungary)
  • 10. Pia Stallmeister - Der Kleine Prinz - 67.875  (Austria)
  • 11. Marlene Krimaschek - Mr No - 67.500  (Austria)
  • 12. Alessa Louisa Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 66.708  (Austria)
  • 13. Helene Grabenwöger - Avellino - 64.417  (Austria)
  • 14. Julie Paskova - Fleuramo's Sem - 63.917 (Czech)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Rubashko, Romanov, Schwab

  • 1. Rita Nagy - Fame - 70.389 (Hungary)
  • 2. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 67.333 (Austria)
  • 3. Lean Eschauer - Wellensteyn - 67.056 (Autria)
  • 4. Renee Stadler - Cappucino XIV - 66.722 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Eliska Skrivanova - Velvet - 63.667 (Czech)
  • 6. Sofie Thonhauser - Dioptas - 63.389 (Austria)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Romanov, Schwab, Rubashko

  • 1. Rita Nagy - Fame - 70.167 (Hungary)
  • 2. Sofie Thonhauser - Dioptas - 69.333 (Austria)
  • 3. Renee Stadler - Cappucino XIV - 68.778 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Eliska Skrivanova - Velvet - 67.778 (Czech)
  • 5. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 66.667  (Austria)
  • 6. Leon Aschauer - Wellensteyn - 65.944  (Austria)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Rubashko, Thaler, Romanov

  • 1. Rita Nagy - Fame - 68.698 (Hungary)
  • 2. Katharina Fradrany - Laureen - 67.292  (Austria)
  • 3. Sofie Thonhauser - Dioptas - 67.188  (Austria)
  • 4. Leon Aschauer - Wellensteyn - 66.094  (Austria)
  • 5. Renee Stadler - Cappucino XIV - 64.479 (Switzerland)
  • 6. Eliska Skirvanova - Velvet - 62.552 (Czech)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Stukelk, Romanov, Rubashko, Schwab, Lang

  • 1. Nicola Ahorner - Robbespiere - 72.919  (Austria)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 72.649  (Austria)
  • 3. Leonie Guerra - Atnon - 70.919 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Leonie Guerra - Mocca IV - 69.757 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 67.946  (Austria)
  • 6. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy - 67.378 (Russia)
  • 7. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 66.919 (Czech)
  • 8. Catalyna Makhmudova - Alandro - 66.757 (Spain)
  • 9. Benedek Pachl - Donna Frederika - 66.703 (Hungary)
  • 10. Lara Süss - Donnerbube Junior - 66.676  (Austria)
  • 11. Lara Süss - Louis Vuitton - 66.243  (Austria)
  • 12. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 65.189 (Ukraine)
  • 13. Eva Vavrikova - Dimple - 65.054 (Czech)
  • 14. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 64.027 (Hungary)
  • 15. Anastasiya Cherdak - Diamond Falls - 64.027 (Ukraine)
  • 16. Helene Grabenwoger - Der Fuchs - 63.946  (Austria)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Schwab, Stukelj, Lang

  • 1. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 73.860  (Austria)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Robbespiere - 73.553  (Austria)
  • 3. Leonie Guerra - Atnon - 71.272 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Leonie Guerra - Mocca - 70.746 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 67.632 (Hungary)
  • 6. Lara Süss - Donnerbube Junior - 67.281  (Austria)
  • 7. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 66.842  (Austria)
  • 8. Anastasiya Cherdak - Diamond Falls - 66.260 (Ukraine)
  • 9. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy - 66.053 (Russia)
  • 10. Helen Grabenwoger - Der Fuchs - 65.395  (Austria)
  • 11. Anastasiya Cherdak - Sir Black - 65.351 (Ukraine)
  • 12. Lara Süss - Louis Vuitton - 65.219  (Austria)
  • 13. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 64.956 (Czech)
  • 14. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 64.167 (HUngary)
  • 15. Catalyna Makhmudova - Alandro - 64.035 (Spain)
    16. Eva Vavrikova - Dimple - 63.772 (Czech) 

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Romanov, Stukelj, Rubashko

  • 1. Leonie Guerra - Atnon - 73.583 (Switzerland)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 71.625  (Austria)
  • 3. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 71.042  (Austria)
  • 4. Eva Vavrikova - Belle Ennie - 70.958 (Czech)
  • 5. Helen Grabenwoger - Der Fuchs - 70.542  (Austria)
  • 6. Lara Suss - Donnerbube Junior - 69.708  (Austria)
  • 7. Anastasiya Cherdak - Diamond Falls - 68.625 (Ukraine)
  • 8. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 68.000 (Hungary)
  • 9. Catalyna Makhmudova - Alandro - 65.667 (Spain)
  • 10. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy - 64.708 (Russia)
  • 11. Boglarka Farkas - Chicago - 64.000 (Hungary)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Romanov, Schwab, Rubashko

  • 1. Jessica Schneeberger - Pandora - 67.474 (Germany)
  • 2. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 67.368 (Italy)
  • 3. Xenia Herta Schumann - Boris Golden Pacer W - 65.439 (Italy)
  • 4. Kristina Sober - Two Faces - 61.228 (Austria)
  • Anezka Zajicova - Stasia EG - ELI (Czech)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Romanov, Rubashko, Schwab

  • 1. Jessica Schneeberger - Pandora - 70.702 (Germany)
  • 2. Xenia Herta Schumann - Boris Golden Pacer W - 66.930 (Italy)
  • 3. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 66.930 (Italy)
  • 4. Kristina Sober - Two Faces - 64.561  (Austria)
  • 5. Anezka Zajicova - Stasia EG - 63.596 (Czech) 

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Schwab, Rubashko, Romanov

  • 1. Jessica Schneeberger - Pandora - 69.000 (Germany)
  • 2. Kristina Sober - Two Faces - 67.917  (Austria)
  • 3. Anezka Zajicova - Stasia EG - 66.833 (Czech)
  • 4. Xenia Herta Schumann - Boris Golden Pacer - 62.375 (Italy)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Mandl, Lang, Stukelj, Romanov, Rubashko

  • 1. Karoline Valenta - Diego - 69.632 (Austria)
  • 2. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 68.289 (Germany)
  • 3. Nicole Hinkelmann - Lucky von Heslegard - 67.342 (Germany)
  • 4. Franziska Fries - Atomic - 65.684 (Austria)
  • 5. Barbora Maresova - Plesant - 60.500 (Czech)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Rubashko, Romanov, Lang, Schwab, Stukelj

  • 1. Karoline Valenta - Diego - 70.977  (Austria)
  • 2. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 67.349 (Germany)
  • 3. Franziska Fries - Atomic - 66.093  (Austria)
  • 4. Nicole Hinkelmann - Lucky von Heslegard - 65.884 (Germany)
  • 5. Barbora Maresova - Plesant - 60.070 (Czech)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Stukelj, Thaler, Romanov, Rubashko, Schwab

  • 1. Karoline Valenta - Diego - 74.575  (Austria)
  • 2. Franziska Fries - Atomic - 70.925  (Austria)
  • 3. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 68.450 (Germany)
  • 4. Nicole Hinkelmann - Lucky von Heselgard - 65.175 (Germany)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter