Scores: 2017 CDI Segovia

 
Fri, 05/12/2017 - 15:26
2017 CDI Segovia - 12 - 14 May 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges:  Ringmark

  • 1. Antonio Mena-Bernal González -  Quinary - 83.800
  • 2. Sergio Navarro Vicente -  Roncevall Old - 75.800
  • 3. Guillermo Garcia Ayala -  Poeta de Susaeta - 75.000
  • 4. Juan Francisco Fernández Muñoz - Leonardo - 72.600
  • 5. Antonio Verdejo Pérez -  Resuelto Cen - 70.800
  • 6. Ana Lopez Carrascal - Harmony - 70.400
  • 6. Marc Amat Montenegro -  Hugo Prins - 70.400
  • 8. Vanessa Egea Adamsen -  Wikingo de Mile - 68.500
  • 9. Eva Maria Calvache Sanchez  Ki- mba Royal - 68.200
  • 10. Mario Gómez Morcuende - Gitano CXCIII - 68.000
  • 11. Pedro Hernández Triviño - Cidacos 67.200- 
  • 12. Lucas Marín Giraldez - Rhin de Centurion-  63.800
  • 13. Núria Vilà Pérez - Simpatic La Devesa - 63.400
  • 14. Jordi Cabré Muñoz - Ranchero de Amtuna - 62.600
  • 15. Jordi Cabré Muñoz - Hinojo - 62.300

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Campdera

  • 1. Jordi Cabré Muñoz -  Hinojo - 79.600
  • 2. Marc Amat Montenegro -  Hugo Prins - 76.000
  • 3. Guillermo Garcia Ayala -  Poeta de Susaeta - 72.800
  • 4. Vanessa Egea Adamsen -  Wikingo de Mile 72.600- 
  • 4. Eva Maria Calvache Sanchez - Kimba Royal - 72.600
  • 6. Sergio Navarro Vicente - Roncevall Old - 72.400
  • 7. Antonio Verdejo Pérez -  Resuelto Cen - 71.000
  • 7. Lucas Marín Giraldez - Rhin de Centurion - 71.000
  • 9. Juan Francisco Fernández Muñoz -  Leonardo - 70.600
  • 10. Mario Gómez Morcuende -  Gitano CXCIII - 69.200
  • 1. Pedro Hernández Triviño -  Cidacos - 69.200
  • 12. Núria Vilà Pérez -  Simpatic La Devesa - 68.200
  • 13. Ana Lopez Carrascal -  Harmony - 67.200
  • 14. Jordi Cabré Muñoz -  Ranchero de Amtuna - 65.200

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges:  Engel

  • 1. María Albiñana Sanz - Lario - 84.400 (Spain)
  • 2. Andrea Fontanet Tosi - Charlie Brown - 83.800 (Spain)
  • 3. Cristobal Belmonte Roldán - Santos Old - 83.200 (Spain)
  • 4. Alberto Garcia Martin - Delirio PT - 82.400 (Spain)
  • 5. Claudio Castilla Ruiz - San Pikado - 78.600 (Spain)
  • 6. Sergio Navarro Vicente - Beyonce Old - 76.800 (Spain)
  • 7. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Mejorano Hgf - 74.800 (Spain)
  • 8. Sergio Navarro Vicente - Esperanza - 73.400 (Spain)
  • 9. Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas - Zandberg - 72.600 (Spain)
  • 10. Isidro Maldonado Espinosa - Pomelo Cen - 71.600 (Spain)
  • 11. Cristina Wagemans Rovira - Gigi - 70.600 (Spain)
  • 12. Guillermo Garcia Ayala - Oficial de Susaeta - 68.000 (Spain)
  • 13. Brigitte van der Hagen - Gentle D - 66.800 (Spain)
  • 14. Maria del Carmen Montes Montoro - Perdido Cad - 64.600 (Spain)
  • 15. Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo - Palote Cen - 63.800 (Spain)
  • Ruben Gonzalez Soto69 Victoriosa de Ymas - ELI

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Campdera

  • 1. María Albiñana Sanz -  Lario - 85.800
  • 2. Sergio Navarro Vicente -  Beyonce Old - 82.000
  • 3. Brigitte van der Hagen -  Gentle D - 79.000
  • 4. Sergio Navarro Vicente -  Esperanza - 78.000
  • 5. Laura Michelle Shilan Douglas -  Zandberg - 77.400
  • 6. Claudio Castilla Ruiz -  San Pikado - 76.600
  • 7. Andrea Fontanet Tosi -  Charlie Brown - 76.400
  • 8. Cristobal Belmonte Roldán -  Santos Old - 75.400
  • 9. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx -  Mejorano Hgf - 74.600
  • 10. Alberto Garcia Martin -  Delirio PT-  73.600
  • 11. Guillermo Garcia Ayala -  Oficial de Susaeta - 68.400
  • 12. Juan Manuel Galeano Cerezo -  Palote Cen - 66.600
  • 13. Cristina Wagemans Rovira - Gigi - 65.600

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Engel, Ahman

  • 1. Juan De Dios Ramírez García - Quaterback I - 75.591 (Spain)
  • 2.  Claudio Castilla Ruiz - Forte MG - 73.772 (Spain)
  • 3.  Maria Pais Do Amaral - Gronskovlunds Romeeo - 72.694 (Portugal)
  • 4.  Marta Peña Montaner - Sarotti Old - 72.534 (Spain)
  • 5.  Marc Vila Amils - El Passo - 71.688 (Spain)
  • 6.  Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz - Falsario LS - 68.425 (Spain)
  • 7.  Alejandro Asencio Mendez -  Focus  - 68.066 (Spain)
  • 8.  Antonio Verdejo Pérez - Ocalzo Cen - 65.319 (Spain)
  • 9.  Brigitte van der Hagen - Feuerkranz - 64.569 (Spain)

7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Ahman, Lopes

  • 1. Marta Peña Montaner - Sarotti Old - 75.628
  • 2.  Juan De Dios Ramírez García - Quaterback I - 75.200
  • 3.  Claudio Castilla Ruiz - Forte MG - 73.672
  • 4.  Maria Pais Do Amaral -  Gronskovlunds Romeeo - 73.559
  • 5.  Alejandro Asencio Mendez -  Focus - 70.959
  • 6.  Marc Vila Amils -  El Passo - 68.233
  • 7.  Brigitte van der Hagen -  Feuerkranz - 67.715
  • 8.  Antonio Verdejo Pérez -  Ocalzo Cen - 65.208
  • 9.  Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz -  Falsario LS - 65.103

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Guerra, De Bel, Lopes

  • 1. Yagmur Ozturk - Icarus van de Bulksehoeve  - 71.923 (Turkey)
  • 2. Maria Guerrero Galve - Den Ostriks Marah - 71.496 (Spain)
  • 3. Lluc Fajula Cadena - Destino - 65.940 (Spain)
  • 4. Maria Bech Salvatella - Kooihuster Keimpe - 65.256 (Spain)
  • 4. Ane Martin Ladron - Kronprinz - 65.256 (Spain)
  • 6. Patricia Rodriguez Ruiz - Casper - 62.949 (Spain)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Tissot, Ahman, Ebert

  • 1. Ane Martin Ladron -  Kronprinz - 68.211
  • 2. Maria Bech Salvatella -  Kooihuster Keimpe - 68.171
  • 3. Yagmur Ozturk -  Icarus van de Bulksehoeve - 67.967 (Turkey)
  • 4. Maria Guerrero Galve -  Den Ostriks Marah - 66.545
  • 5. Patricia Rodriguez Rui - Casper - 63.415
  • 6. Lluc Fajula Cadena -  Destino - 63.374

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Lopes, Engel, Smeets

  • 1. Yagmur Ozturk - Icarus van de Bulksehoeve - 70.042 (Turkey)
  • 2. Ane Martin Ladron -  Kronprinz -69.583 (Spain)
  • 3. Maria Guerrero Galve -  Den Ostrik S Marah - 68.875 (Spain)
  • 4. Lluc Fajula Cadena -  Destino - 65.458 (Spain)
  • 5. Maria Bech Salvatella -  Kooihuster Keimpe - 59.458 (Spain)
  • 6. Patricia Rodriguez Ruiz - Casper - 52.542 (Spain)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: De Bel, Smeets, Campdera

  • 1. Ekaterina Aristova - Sting - 73.833 (Russia)
  • 2. Ekaterina Aristova - Shania - 70.944 (Russia)
  • 3. Bruno Cid Romero - Brentana - 69.778 (Spain)
  • 4. Jessica Castro Cachinero - Indiferent - 68.222 (Spain)
  • 5. Andrea Montoya Martinez - Real Meyer - 67.333 (Spain)
  • 6. Ines Lapeña Giménez - Sando - 65.722 (Spain)
  • 7. Fátima Garcia-Gullon Dominguez - Dolittle - 65.500 (Spain)
  • 8. Teresa González Cerqueira - Donna Marq - 65.111 (Spain)
  • 9. Araceli Pons Sole - Mejorano V - 63.944 (Spain)
  • 10. Alvaro Perdomo Duque - Sir Medano - 63.722 (Spain)
  • 11. Olga Aristova - Lafite - 62.722 (Russia)
  • 12. Marina Caballero Lopez - Cariñoso CCXXIII - 60.222 (Spain)
  • 13. Ines Anton Garcia-Bernardo - Buleria SQ - 59.111 (Spain)
  • 14. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa - Firme - 58.611 (Portugal)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Engel, Maurel, mcMullen

  • 1. Ekaterina Aristova -  Sting - 70.944 (Russia)
  • 2. Bruno Cid Romero - Brentana - 70.500
  • 3. Ekaterina Aristova -  Shania - 70.333 (Russia)
  • 4. Andrea Montoya Martinez -  Real Meyer - 69.778
  • 5. Olga Aristova -  Lafite - 67.500 (Russia)
  • 6. Araceli Pons Sole -  Mejorano V - 66.000
  • 7. Jessica Castro Cachinero -  Indiferent - 65.111
  • 8. Alvaro Perdomo Duque -  Sir Medano -64.056
  • 9. Fátima Garcia-Gullon Dominguez -  Dolittle  - 63.056
  • 10. Ines Lapeña Giménez -  Sando - 62.222
  • 11. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa -  Firme - 60.944 (Portugal)
  • 12. Teresa González Cerqueira - Donna Marq - 59.444
  • 13. Ines Anton Garcia-Bernardo -  Buleria SQ -58.500
  • 14. Marina Caballero Lopez -  Cariñoso CCXXIII - 57.944

Children - Individual Test
Judges: McMullen, Engel, Maurel

  • 1. Bruno Cid Romero -  Brentana - 69.167 (Spain)
  • 2. Olga Aristova -  Lafite - 66.927 (Russia)
  • 3. Araceli Pons Sole -  Mejorano V - 66.823 (Spain)
  • 4. Ekaterina Aristova -  Sting - 66.406 (Russia)
  • 5. Andrea Montoya Martinez -  Real Meyer - 65.313 (Spain)
  • 6. Jessica Castro Cachinero - Indiferent - 64.896 (Spain)
  • 7. Afonso Bibi Morgado Sousa -  Firme - 62.031 (Spain)
  • 8. Ines Anton Garcia-Bernardo -  Buleria SQ - 60.938 (Spain)
  • 9. Alvaro Perdomo Duque - Sir Medano - 60.677 (Spain)
  • 10. Teresa González Cerqueira -  Donna Marq - 59.792 (Spain)
  • 11. Ines Lapeña Giménez -  Sando - 59.688 (Spain)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ebert, Tissot, Swenden

  • 1. Alba Abollo Fontela - Elvillar CS - 72.117 (Spain)
  • 2. Moises Segui Pons - Fandango d'Alo - 69.459 (Spain)
  • 3. Carla de La Fuente De Pablos - Fay - 69.099 (Spain)
  • 4. Adrian Roldan Narvaez - Forzento - 67.703 (Spain)
  • 5. Keyla Helena Lopez Gutierrez - S Kings Canyon - 67.387 (Spain)
  • 6. Marta Gallego Torregrosa -  Gigolo I - 66.847 (Spain)
  • 7. Gemma Guerrero Garriga -  Airplane - 66.847 (Spain)
  • 8. Ruben Mengual Reig -  Andes - 66.667 (Spain)
  • 9. Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens -  Der Hollaender 66.171 (Spain)
  • 10. Sebastião Lucas Lopes - Arrogante - 66.081(Portugal)
  • 11. Rodrigo Mora Vicente - Sir Henry - 65.721 (Spain)
  • 12. Paula Martínez Carmona - Carlson - 64.865 (Spain)
  • 13. Diego Martinez Del Moral -  For Olimpic Games - 64.595 (Spain)
  • 14. Andrea Martinez Ruiz -  Fiti II - 63.874 (Spain)
  • 15. Reyes Garcia Garrido -  Don Chico - 63.710 (Spain)
  • 16. Carolina Garcia Garcia -  Volvo - 63.649  (Spain)
  • 16. Catarina Lucas Lopes -  Capuccino  - 63.649 (Portugal)
  • 18. Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta - Denksport - 663.50 (Spain)
  • 19. Adrian Rodriguez Montilla - Walt Disney  - 63.468 (Spain)
  • 20. Coral Buenestado Verge -  Foreign Miracle - 63.018 (Spain)
  • 21. Lucia López De Ingunza -  Lex - 62.833 (Spain)
  • 22. Nia Kinney -  Hemmingway - 62.117 (USA)
  • 23. Lucia López De Ingunza -  Daimler - 61.937 (Spain)
  • 24. Carla Dauset Auladell -  Asta La Vista - 59.234 (Spain)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Leyman, Ringmark, Guerra

  • 1. Carla de La Fuente De Pablos -  Fay - 71.272 (Spain)
  • 2. Alba Abollo Fontela -  Elvillar CS - 70.263 (Spain)
  • 3. Gemma Guerrero Garriga -  AirplaneC - 69.781 (Spain)
  • 4. Moises Segui Pons -  Fandango d'Alo - 68.509 (Spain)
  • 5. Adrian Roldan Narvaez -  Forzento - 68.465 (Spain)
  • 6. Paula Martínez Carmona -  Carlson - 67.325 (Spain)
  • 7. Carolina Garcia Garcia -  Volvo - 66.842 (Spain)
  • 7. Sebastião Lucas Lopes -  Arrogante - 66.842 (Portugal)
  • 9. Ruben Mengual Reig -  Andes - 66.447 (Spain)
  • 10. Adrian Rodriguez Montilla -  Walt Disney d'Alo - 66.211 (Spain)
  • 11. Carla Dauset Auladell -  Asta La Vista - 66.184 (Spain)
  • 12. Diego Martinez Del Moral -  For Olimpic Games - 65.921 (Spain)
  • 13. Keyla Helena Lopez Gutierrez - S Kings Canyon - 65.746 (Spain)
  • 14. Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens -  Der Hollaender - 64.430 (Spain)
  • 15. Lucia López De Ingunza -  Lex - 64.079 (Spain)
  • 16. Juan José González De Las Cuevas Pimienta -  Denksport - 63.886 (Spain)
  • 17. Catarina Lucas Lopes -  Capuccino D Atela - 63.596 (Portugal)
  • 18. Nia Kinney -  Hemmingway - 63.377 (USA)
  • 19. Marta Gallego Torregrosa -  Gigolo I -  63.263 (Spain)
  • 20. Reyes Garcia Garrido -  Don Chico - 63.070 (Spain)
  • 21. Rodrigo Mora Vicente -  Sir Henry - 62.851 (Spain)
  • 22. Coral Buenestado Verge -  Foreign Miracle -62.719 (Spain)
  • 23. Andrea Martinez Ruiz - Fiti II - 57.228 (Spain)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Swenden, Ebert, Tissot

  • 1. Alba Abollo Fontela -  Elvillar CS - 74.458 (Spain)
  • 2. Ruben Mengual Reig -  Andes - 70.417 (Spain)
  • 3. Keyla Helena Lopez Gutierrez -  S Kings Canyon - 70.208 (Spain)
  • 4. Carla de La Fuente De Pablos -  Fay - 69.692 (Spain)
  • 5. Moises Segui Pons - Fandango d'Alo - 69.375 (Spain)
  • 6. Gemma Guerrero Garriga -  Airplane - 69.333 (Spain)
  • 7. Adrian Roldan Narvaez - Forzento - 69.214 (Spain)
  • 8. Sebastião Lucas Lopes -  Arrogante - 67.917 (Portugal)
  • 9. Marta Gallego Torregrosa -  Gigolo I - 67.792 (Spain)
  • 10. Paula Martínez Carmona -  Carlson - 67.458 (Spain)
  • 11. Carolina Garcia Garcia -  Volvo - 66.958 (Spain)
  • 12. Juan José González De Las Cuevas - Pimienta - 66.542 (Spain)
  • 13. Catarina Lucas Lopes -  Capuccino D Atela - 66.125 (Portugal)
  • 14. Diego Martinez Del Moral -  For Olimpic Games - 65.833 (Spain)
  • 15. Nia Kinney -  Hemmingway - 65.833 (USA)
  • 16. Adrian Rodriguez Montilla -  Walt Disney- 64.792 (Spain)
  • 17. Carla Dauset Auladell -  Asta La Vista -64.667 (Spain)
  • 18. Maria Esperanza Navarro Torrens -  Der Hollaender - 62.542 (Spain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Maurel, Swenden, McMullen

  • 1. Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz - Flash - 67.456 (Spain)
  • 2. Martim Meneres - Equador - 67.325 (Portugal)
  • 3. Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso Xeque-  Mate - 66.579 (Portugal)
  • 4. Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo - Sirocco - 66.404 (Spain)
  • 5. Manuel Vinagre - Almansor - 66.360 (Portugal)
  • 6. Maria Igualador Petit  - Red Diamond - 66.096 (Spain)
  • 7. Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz -  Hilton - 64.699 (Spain)
  • 8. Itsasne Gomez Sanchez - Antivo - 64.079 (Spain)
  • 9. Esteban Cornejo Casillas -  Mio II - 63.684 (Spain)
  • 10. Carolina Alabern - Donderslag - 62.851 (Spain)
  • 11. Sofia Argelich Gimeno - Son Salieri - 60.833 (Spain)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Ahman, Ebert, Tissot

  • 1. Martim Meneres -  Equador - 68.026 (Portugal)
  • 2. Manuel Vinagre -  Almansor - 67.588 (Portugal)
  • 3. Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz -  Flash - 66.754
  • 4. Carolina Alabern -  Donderslag - 65.658
  • 5. Itsasne Gomez Sanchez -  Antivo - 65.395
  • 6. Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso -  Xeque Mate - 65.307 (Portugal)
  • 7. Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo -  Sirocco - 64.693
  • 8. Maria Igualador Petit -  Red Diamond - 63.596
  • 9. Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz -  Hilton - 63.026
  • 10. Esteban Cornejo Casillas -  Mio II - 62.632
  • 11. Sofia Argelich Gimeno -  Son Salieri - 59.561

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Lopes, Engel, Smeets

  • 1. Manuel Vinagre -  Almansor - 71.167 (Portugal)
  • 2. Ona Sola Gonzalez-Hidalgo - Sirocco - 68.417 (Spain)
  • 3. Mónica Blázquez Lopez-Muñiz -  Flash-  68.417 (Spain)
  • 4. Luis Valença Rodrigues Cardoso -  Xeque Mate - 67.542 (Portugal)
  • 5. Maria Igualador Petit -Red Diamond - 67.500 (Spain)
  • 6. Itsasne Gomez Sanchez -  Antivo - 66.958 (Spain)
  • 7. Esteban Cornejo Casillas -  Mio II - 64.792 (Spain)
  • 8. Carolina Alabern -  Donderslag - 61.208 (Spain)
  • Martim Meneres -  Equador - RET (Portugal)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Tissot, Ebert, Campdera, De Bel, Lopes

  • 1. João Miguel Torrao - Equador - 71.211 (Portugal)
  • 2. Maria Valvanera Palacios Ortuño -  Goya A - 69.105 (Spain)
  • 3. Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo - Euclides Mor - 68.816 (Spain)
  • 4. Alfonso Expósito Santiso - Estoque - 68.211 (Spain)
  • 4. Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz - Divertido Da Sasa JE - 68.211 (Spain)
  • 6. Jordi Domingo Coll - Dolman - 67.868 (Spain)
  • 7. Julie Calviere - Don Crusador - 667.605 (France)
  • 7. Marta Peña Montaner - Arena - 67.605 (Spain)
  • 9. Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer -  Handsome - 67.447 (Spain)
  • 10. Marta Peña Montaner-  Silver Black Old - 67.000 (Spain)
  • 11. Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats - Fancy Boy - 66.842 (Spain)
  • 12. Carolina Serna -  Sea Dragon - 66.000 (Spain)
  • 13. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Gorklintgards Laika - 65.526 (Spain)
  • 14. Adin Rodríguez Peinado - Spirit de Jama - 65.421 (Spain)
  • 15. Andrea Rueda Parache -  Rohon - 64.789 (Spain)
  • 16. Vanessa Egea Adamsen - Sevillano de Mile - 63.605 (Spain)
  • 17. Bruno Levy - Zephyr de Pessel - 63.158 (France)
  • 18.  Arturo Diaz Mellado - Ovd-Fito - 62.658 (Spain)
  • 19. Mario Picazo Moya - Hebreo de Ymas II - 61.605 (Spain)
  • 20. Daniela Sanchez Sanchez - Stendley Hit - 60.553 (Spain)
  • 21. Manuel Ernesto Ordoñez Muñoz - Roussillon - 60.184 (Spain)
  • 22. Marta de Pfaff Ganduxer - Raphaelo - 58.921 (Spain)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Ringmark, Leyman, de Bel, Guerra, Campdera

  • 1. Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo -  Euclides Mor - 71.526 (Spain)
  • 2. Jordi Domingo Coll -  Dolman - 71.421 (Spain)
  • 3. Julie Calviere -  Don Crusador - 71.211 (France)
  • 4. Alfonso Expósito Santiso -  Estoque - 68.925 (Spain)
  • 5. Marta Peña Montaner -  Silver Black Old - 67.184 (Spain)
  • 6. Vanessa Egea Adamsen -  Sevillano de Mile - 65.792 (Spain)
  • 7. Andrea Rueda Parache - Rohon - 65.658 (Spain)
  • 8. Carolina Serna - Sea Dragon - 65.526 (Spain)
  • 9. Marta Peña Montaner -  Arena - 64.947 (Spain)
  • 10. Bruno Levy -  Zephyr de Pessel - 63.553 (France)
  • 11. Arturo Diaz Mellado -  Ovd-Fito - 62.026 (Spain)
  • 12. Mario Picazo Moya -  Hebreo de Ymas II - 61.553 (Spain)
  • 13. Marta de Pfaff Ganduxer -  Raphaelo - 60.658 (Spain)
  • 14. Daniela Sanchez Sanchez -  Stendley Hit - 58.868 (Spain)
  • 15. Manuel Ernesto Ordoñez Muñoz -  Roussillon - 57.342 (Spain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Ringmark Smeets, Engel, McMullen, Maurel

  • 1. João Miguel Torrao -  Equador - 71.050 (Portugal)
  • 2. Ariana de Pfaff Ganduxer - Handsome  - 68.600
  • 3. Juan Manuel Muñoz Díaz -  Divertido  - 67.170
  • 4. Mª Valvanera Palacios Ortuño - Goya A - 66.675
  • 5. Tomás Francisco Caudet Prats -  Fancy Boy - 66.350
  • 6. Carmen Gutierrez Cruz - Gorklintgards Laika - 65.350
  • 7. Adin Rodríguez Peinado - Spirit JM - 64.6007

Medium Tour - Intermediaire A
Judges: De Bel, Guerra, Smeets, Campdera, Leyman

  • 1. Carmen Getino Gutierrez -Fabiano - 62.833 (Spain)

Medium Tour - Intermediaire B
Judges: Smeets, Engel, McMullen, Maurel, Ringmark

  • 1. Carmen Getino Gutierrez - Fabiano - 64.357

Under 25 - Intermediaire A
Judges: de Bel, Guerra, Smeets, Campdera, Leyman

  • 1. Josefin Gyllenswärd - Don Angelo - 69.472 (Sweden)
  • 2. Erik Balasch González - Dorado - 66.278 (Spain)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Smeets, Engel, McMullen, Maurel, Ringmark

  • 1. Josefin Gyllenswärd - Don Angelo - 74.079 (Sweden)
  • 2. Erik Balasch González -  Dorado - 64.868
  • 3. Lara Insa Alcaraz -  Don Diago - 62.632
  • 4. Arturo Diaz Mellado -  Piconero IV - 62.316

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Campdera, Ahman, Maurel, De Bel, Guerra

  • 1. Josefin Gyllenswärd -  Don Angelo - 71.488 (Sweden)
  • 2. Erik Balasch González -  Dorado - 63.186 (Spain)
  • 3. Arturo Diaz Mellado - Piconero IV - 62.279 (Spain)
  • 4. Lara Insa Alcaraz -  Don Diago - 360.349 (Spain)

Grand Prix 
Judges: Maurel, Leyman, Guerra, Smeets, McMullen

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat  - Delgado - 75.680 (Spain)
  • 2. Claudio Castilla Ruiz - Alcaide - 70.360 (Spain)
  • 3. Agusti Elias Lara4 - Altaneiro - 69.020 (Spain)
  • 4. José Antonio Garcia Mena - Sir Schiwago -68.400 (Spain)
  • 5. Jordi Domingo Coll -  Statesman - 67.640 (Spain)
  • 6. José Manuel Lucena Estrada - Wolk - 67.360 (Spain)
  • 7. Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo - Sunny Boy - 67.180 (Spain)
  • 8. José Antonio Garcia Mena - Benzi Landro - 67.140 (Spain)
  • 9. Francois Jacq -  Gorklintgards Romaro - 66.520 (France)
  • 10. Manuel Veiga  - Ben Hur Da Broa - 65.940 (Portugal)
  • 11. Pedro Valente Torres - Ahoto - 65.840 (Portugal)
  • 12. Antonio Verdejo Pérez - Kafu III - 65.800 (Spain)
  • 13. Cristobal Belmonte Roldán - Diavolo II de Laubry - 65.380 (Spain)
  • 14. Rafael Reguera Florido - Branco IV - 65.360 (Spain)
  • 15. Alejandro Asencio Mendez - Dalio IX - 65.360 (Spain)
  • 16. Duarte Nogueira - Beirao - 65.200 (Portugal)
  • 17. Alfonso Expósito Santiso - Triguena IX - 64.920 (Spain)
  • 18. Angel Dorado Martinez - Don Corleone - 64.760 (Spain)
  • 19. Antonio Verdejo Pérez - Jordan Cen - 64.320 (Spain)
  • 20. Sandra Peña Aguilar - Sabbatik Rubi - 62.660 (Spain)
  • 21. Cristina Duran Vicens - Manchego Arb - 58.440 (Spain)
  • Rafael Segui Sintes - Dubai King - ELI (Spain)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Campdera, Ahman, Maurel, De Bel, Guerra

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat  -  Delgado - 75.294 (Spain)
  • 2. Claudio Castilla Ruiz -  Alcaide - 71.451 (Spain)
  • 3. Jordi Domingo Coll -  Mango Statesman - 70.659 (Spain)
  • 4. José Manuel Lucena Estrada -  Wolk - 69.902 (Spain)
  • 5. Antonio Verdejo Pérez -  Jordan Cen - 68.039 (Spain)
  • 6. José Antonio Garcia Mena -  Benzi Landro - 67.725 (Spain)
  • 7. Pedro Valente Torres -  Ahoto - 66.725 (Portugal)
  • 8. Sandra Peña Aguilar -  Sabbatik Rubi - 66.647 (Spain)
  • 9. Duarte Nogueira -  Beirao - 66.373 (Portugal)
  • 9. Manuel Veiga -  Ben Hur Da Broa - 66.373 (Portugal)
  • 11. Francois Jacq -  Gorklintgards Romaro - 66.235 (France)
  • 12. Alfonso Expósito Santiso - Triguena IX - 64.627 (Spain)
  • 13. Angel Dorado Martinez -  Don Corleone - 464.137 (Spain)
  • 14. Alejandro Asencio Mendez -  Dalio IXC - 63.431 (Spain)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Smeets, Engel, McMullen, Maurel, Ebert

  • 1. Cristobal Belmonte Roldán -  Diavolo II de Laubry - 73.225
  • 2. José Antonio Garcia Mena -  Sir Schiwago - 72.075
  • 3. Juan Antonio Jiménez Cobo -  Sunny Boy - 71.100
  • 4. Antonio Verdejo Pérez - Kafu III - 68.725
  • 5. Rafael Reguera Florido -  Branco IV - 65.950

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter