Scores: 2017 CDI Aalborg

 
Thu, 05/11/2017 - 14:23
2017 CDI Aalborg - 11 - 14 May 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Sogaard, Nivelle, Andersson

  • 1. Louise Christensen -  Vegelins Goya - 75.171 (Denmark)
  • 2. Sara Aagaard Hyrm - Der Harlekin B - 73.376 (Denmark)
  • 3. Kristian Würtz Green -  Lilo L - 72.051 (Denmark)
  • 4. Sofie K. Hansen -  Prince Of Glory - 71.624 (Denmark)
  • 5. Elisabeth Ulrich - Dornick-Son - 71.496 (Denmark)
  • 6. Amira Aasted Jespersen - Top Tilas - 70.983 (Denmark)
  • 7. Kristian Würtz Green -  d'Artagnan  -70.171 (Denmark)
  • 8. Amanda Barnestam Olsson -  Jarno - 70.043 (Sweden)
  • 9. Cornelia Johansson -  Hynder Hoeves Ramses - 69.744 (Sweden)
  • 10. Claudia Kjaer - Adriano B - 69.2311 (Denmark)
  • 11. Cecilie Hedegaard -  Strandgaards Challenger - 68.803 (Denmark)
  • 12. Camilla Holen Soensteby -  Valerio - 67.991 (Norway)
  • 13. Hedda Victoria Aam Opheim -  Dancer  - 67.692 (Norway)
  • 14. Ellen Hedbys - Indiana Joe - 67.521 (Sweden)
  • 15. Ellen Olsson -  Daylight - 67.222 (Sweden)
  • 16. Isabell Toft Waksvik - Sl Cuba - 66.880 (Denmark)
  • 17. Ellen Hidgård -  High Flying Top MG - 66.667 (Sweden)
  • 18. Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard -  Bomgaardens Dicaprio - 66.496 (Sweden)
  • 19. Kristiane Askim Hillern - Untouchable II - 65.812 (Norway)
  • 20. Villiam Grönberg -  Da Vinci - 65.513 (Sweden)
  • 21. Roxanna Nilsson -  Nia Domo's Gordon - 65.342 (Sweden)
  • 22. Amudha Huttunen -  Pin Rock's Hannibal - 64.957 (Finland)
  • 23. Anine Mørch Aas - Vestenaas Padova Nova - 64.701 (Norway)
  • 24. Martine Erdal Mansåker - Bonan Kic - 62.906 (Norway)
  • 25. Zelma Björk -  Maine - 61.15 (Sweden)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Dichmann, Karkkolainen, Boechmann

  • 1. Louise Christensen - Vegelins Goya - 75.976 (Denmark)
  • 2. Kristian Würtz Green - Lilo L - 72.561 (Denmark)
  • 3. Sara Aagaard Hyrm -  Der Harlekin B - 72.439 (Denmark)
  • 4. Kristian Würtz Green -  d'Artagnan - 71.829 (Denmark)
  • 5. Isabell Toft Waksvik - Sl Cuba - 69.959 (Denmark)
  • 6. Elisabeth Ulrich - Dornick-Son - 69.919 (Denmark)
  • 7. Kristiane Askim Hillern -  Untouchable II - 69.268 (Norway)
  • 8. Amira Aasted Jespersen -  Top Tilas - 68.577 (Denmark)
  • 8. Claudia Kjaer - Adriano B - 68.577 (Denmark)
  • 10. Amanda Barnestam Olsson -  Jarno - 67.886 (Sweden)
  • 11. Amudha Huttunen -  Pin Rock's Hannibal - 67.520 (Finland)
  • 12. Ellen Hedbys - Indiana JoeV - 67.480 (Sweden)
  • 13. Ellen Olsson -  Daylight - 66.870 (Sweden)
  • 14. Cecilie Hedegaard -  Strandgaards Challenger - 66.667 (Denmark)
  • 15. Martine Erdal Mansåker -  Bonan Kick - 66.423 (Norway)
  • 16. Villiam Grönberg - Da Vinci - 66.301 (Sweden)
  • 17. Cornelia Johansson - Hynder Hoeves Ramses - 66.179 (Sweden)
  • 18. Anine Mørch Aas - Vestenaas Padova Nova - 65.732 (Norway)
  • 18. Hedda Victoria Aam Opheim -  Dancer  - 65.732 (Norway)
  • 20. Zelma Björk - Maine - 65.325 (Sweden)
  • 21. Ellen Hidgård -  High Flying Top MG - 64.715 (Sweden)
  • 22. Roxanna Nilsson -  Nia Domo's Gordon - 63.415 (Sweden)
  • 23. Mary Sophie Haid Bondergaard - Bomgaardens Dicaprio - 62.967 (Sweden)
  • 24. Camilla Holen Soensteby -  Valerio - 62.724 (Norway)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Christensen, Asmyr, Karkkolainen

  • 1.  Louise Christensen -  Vegelins Goya - 79.167 (Denmark)
  • 2.  Sara Aagaard Hyrm -  Der Harlekin B - 75.833 (Denmark)
  • 3.  Kristian Würtz Green -  Lilo L - 73.958 (Denmark)
  • 4.  Kristiane Askim Hillern -  Untouchable II - 72.708 (Norway)
  • 5.  Amira Aasted Jespersen -  Top Tilas - 72.500 (Denmark)
  • 6.  Ellen Olsson - Daylight - 71.792 (Sweden)
  • 7.  Cecilie Hedegaard -  Strandgaards Challenger - 70.875 (Denmark)
  • 8.  Amanda Barnestam Olsson -  Jarno - 70.833 (Sweden)
  • 9.  Claudia Kjaer -  Adriano B - 70.708 (Denmark)
  • 10.  Elisabeth Ulrich -  Dornick-Son - 70.458 (Denmark)
  • 11.  Ellen Hedbys - Indiana Joe - 69.708 (Sweden)
  • 12.  Hedda Victoria Aam Opheim -  Dancer - 67.250 (Norway)
  • 13.  Anine Mørch Aas -  Vestenaas Padova Nova - 66.917 (Norway)
  • 14.  Martine Erdal Mansåker -  Bonan Kick - 66.542 (Norway)
  • 15.  Cornelia Johansson -  Hynder Hoeves Ramses - 66.500 (Sweden)
  • 16.  Amudha Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hannibal - 66.375 (Finland)
  • 17.  Villiam Grönberg -  Da Vinci - 64.542 (Sweden)
  • 18. Isabell Toft Waksvik - Sl Cuba - 64.292 (Denmark)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Nivelle, Andersson, Sogaard

  • 1. Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik -  Kirks Dibsi - 72.027 (Denmark)
  • 2. Natalie Hering - Litvinenko Sjaelstofte - 71.847 (Denmark)
  • 3. Cornelia T Pettersson -  Final Cut - 71.532 (Sweden)
  • 4. Anne Mette Lyager -  Brandtoftes Sjubell - 71.171 (Denmark)
  • 5. Kristian Würtz Green -  Schuberts Don Diablo - 70.135 (Denmark)
  • 6. Elin Mattsson -  Cognac - 68.694 (Sweden)
  • 7. Asta Silje Enevoldsen -  Traneenggaards Kiago - 68.468 (Denmark)
  • 8. Maria Dahl-Bruun - Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia - 68.288 (Denmark)
  • 9. Felicia Olofsson -  Bellman - 67.838 (Sweden)
  • 10. Ebba Kjellberg -  Boegegardens Limbery - 66.982 (Sweden)
  • 11. Felicia Brännström -  Don Scudo - 66.847 (Sweden)
  • 12. Cecilie Dybro Jensen -  Noergaards Leonora - 66.577 (Denmark)
  • 13. Sofia Buskhe -  Red Starlight - 66.486 (Sweden)
  • 14. Christine Falbach -  Ravell's Herkules - 65.856 (Norway)
  • 15. Lo Dahlquist Mörkenstam -  Welton Five - 65.766 (Sweden)
  • 16. Emma Mortensen -  Domino - 65.586 (Norway)
  • 17. Mathilde Merethe Klaesson -  Sandbaeks Rio EL - 63.649 (Norway)
  • 18. Ellen Hedbys -  Robichon V - 63.468 (Sweden)
  • 19. Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi -  Poirot - 62.748 (Finland)
  • 20. Kristine Eline Gjulem -  Lindegaardens Luna - 62.432 (Norway)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Boechmann, Dichmann, Prain

  • 1. Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik - Kirks Dibsi - 72.018 (Denmark)
  • 2. Maria Dahl-Bruun - Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia - 70.482 (Denmark)
  • 3. Felicia Olofsson610 Bellman - 70.175 (Sweden)
  • 4. Ebba Kjellberg -  Boegegardens LimberyV - 69.386 (Sweden)
  • 5. Kristian Würtz Green -  Schuberts Don Diablo - 69.123 (Denmark)
  • 6. Christine Falbach - Ravell's Herkules - 68.816 (Norway)
  • 7. Asta Silje Enevoldsen -  Traneenggaards Kiago - 68.640 (Denmark)
  • 8. Elin Mattsson -  Cognac - 68.579 (Sweden)
  • 9. Felicia Brännström - Don Scudo - 68.289 (Sweden)
  • 10. Natalie Hering -  Litvinenko Sjaelstofte - 68.070 (Denmark)
  • 11. Cecilie Dybro Jensen -  Noergaards Leonora - 67.237 (Denmark)
  • 12. Anne Mette Lyager -  Brandtoftes Sjubell - 66.886 (Denmark)
  • 13. Sofia Buskhe -  Red Starlight - 66.842 (Sweden)
  • 14. Cornelia T Pettersson - Final Cu - 66.474 (Sweden)
  • 15. Lo Dahlquist Mörkenstam -  Welton Five - 65.439 (Sweden)
  • 16. Ellen Hedbys -  Robichon V - 64.605 (Sweden)
  • 17. Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi -  Poirot - 64.386 (Finland)
  • 18. Emma Mortensen - Domino  - 63.070 (Norway)
  • 19. Mathilde Merethe Klaesson -  Sandbaeks Rio EL - 62.193 (Norway)
  • 20. Kristine Eline Gjulem - Lindegaardens Luna - 60.570 (Norway)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Karkkolainen, Christensen, Asmyr

  • 1. Cornelia T Pettersson -  Final Cut - 73.083 (Sweden)
  • 2. Anne Mette Lyager -  Brandtoftes Sjubell - 72.875 (Denmark)
  • 3. Kristian Würtz Green -  Schuberts Don Diablo - 72.792 (Denmark)
  • 4. Felicia Brännström -  Don Scudo-  72.458 (Sweden)
  • 5. Natalie Hering -  Litvinenko Sjaelstofte - 71.792 (Denmark)
  • 6. Maria Dahl-Bruun - Volstrupgaards Cassiopeia - 71.792 (Denmark)
  • 7. Ebba Kjellberg -  Boegegardens Limbery - 71.458 (Sweden)
  • 8. Christine Falbach -  Ravell's Herkules - 71.375 (Norway)
  • 9. Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik -  Kirks Dibsi - 71.333 (Denmark)
  • 10. Felicia Olofsson -  Bellman - 71.250 (Sweden)
  • 11. Lo Dahlquist Mörkenstam -  Welton Five - 68.833 (Sweden)
  • 12. Cecilie Dybro Jensen - Noergaards Leonora - 68.167 (Denmark)
  • 13. Sofia Buskhe - Red Starlight - 67.917 (Sweden)
  • 14. Asta Silje Enevoldsen - Traneenggaards Kiago - 67.583 (Denmark)
  • 15. Ida-Lotte Peltoniemi -  Poirot - 67.500 (Finland)
  • 16. Ellen Hedbys - Robichon V - 67.167 (Sweden)
  • 17. Emma Mortensen - Domino -64.125 (Norway)
  • 18. Elin Mattsson -  Cognac - 61.708 (Sweden)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Christensen, Prain, Boechmann

  • 1. Signe Andersen - Waldemar - 72.368 (Denmark)
  • 2. Ludwig Wilken - Capo Knight - 70.789 (Sweden)
  • 3. Sandra Aagaard Hyrm - Cavanillas-W - 69.342 (Denmark)
  • 4. Rose Marie Henriksen - Donna Silver - 68.991 (Denmark)
  • 5. Anna Tallberg - Fernet - 68.553 (Finland) 
  • 6. Rebecca Jern - Twiligt  - 68.509 (Sweden)
  • 7. Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud - River Dance II - 68.377 (Norway)
  • 8. Sofie Andersson - Csi - 68.026 (Sweden)
  • 9. Jeannette Haugaard - Stenholt Amilla - 67.982 (Denmark)
  • 10. Nana Gajhede - Zoom In Firfod - 67.851 (Denmark)
  • 11. Amalie Aasted Albaek - Oerevadbros Dior - 67.281 (Denmark)
  • 12. Ingrid Rimestad - Oestersoeens Don Juan - 66.667 (Norway)
  • 13. Lovisa Jendland - Grevens Rex - 65.877 (Sweden)
  • 14. Emma Packendorff - Double Diamond - 65.833 (Sweden) 
  • 15. Beatrice Ivarsson - Charles - 65.833 (Sweden)
  • 16. Erika Langåker - Sirello - 65.263 (Sweden)
  • 17. Fiji Kjær Lynge -  Labanos - 65.000 (Denmark)
  • 18. Pernille Pilborg - Hoelgaard's Armani - 64.649
  • 19. Louise Karstoft - Famaso - 64.491 (Denmark)
  • 20. Rosanna Melametsä -Hyops - 64.470 (Finland)
  • 21.  Clara Rosendahl Westergaard - Hestbaekvejens Begman - 63.772 (Finland)
  • 22. Cathrine Oppegaard - Arion V 'T Heemskind-  63.377 (Norway)
  • 23. Laura Kock - Ishar - 62.982 (Finland)
  • 24. Ella Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein - 61.491 (Finland)
  • 25. Marie Hoff - Furstenfrau af HvarreH - 60.746 (Norway)
  • 26. Nora Dal - Gershwin du Loing - 60.263 (Norway)
  • Amanda Overgaard -  Sky Newz Horsebo - RET (Denmark)
  • Vilde Antonsen - Heibergs Rustichello - ELI (Norway) 

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Asmyr, Baarup, Karkkolainen

  • 1. Rose Marie Henriksen - Donna Silver - 71.184 (Denmark)
  • 2. Pernille Pilborg - Hoelgaard's Armani - 69.912 (Denmark)
  • 3. Rebecca Jern -  Twiligt  - 69.167 (Sweden)
  • 4. Ludwig Wilken -  Capo Knight - 69.035 (Sweden)
  • 5. Anna Tallberg -  Fernet - 68.991 (Finland)
  • 6. Nana Gajhede - Zoom In Firfod - 68.246 (Denmark)
  • 7. Erika Langåker -  Sirello - 68.158 (Sweden)
  • 8. Ella Paloheimo - Wolle Wolkenstein - 68.070
  • 9. Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud -  River Dance IIV - 67.851 (Norway)
  • 10. Jeanette Haugaard - Stenholt Amilla - 67.807 (Denmark)
  • 11. Sandra Aagaard Hyrm - Cavanillas-W - 67.544 (Denmark)
  • 12. Amalie Aasted Albaek - Oerevadbros Dior - 67.412 (Denmark)
  • 13. Lovisa Jendland -  Grevens Rex - 67.368 (Sweden)
  • 14. Louise Karstoft - Famaso - 67.325 (Denmark)
  • 15. Beatrice Ivarsson - Charles - 67.237 (Sweden)
  • 15. Amanda Overgaard - Sky Newz Horsebo - 67.237 (Denmark)
  • 17. Emma Packendorff - Double Diamond - 66.974 (Sweden)
  • 18. Clara Rosendahl Westergaard -  Hestbaekvejens Begman - 66.711 (Denmark)
  • 19. Sofie Andersson -  Csi - 66.535 (Sweden)
  • 20. Ingrid Rimestad -  Oestersoeens Don Juan - 65.833 (Norway)
  • 21. Fiji Kjær Lynge -  Labanos - 65.789 (Denmark)
  • 22. Vilde Antonsen -  Heibergs Rustichello - 64.167 (Norway)
  • 23. Cathrine Oppegaard - 3 Arion V 'T Heemskind - 64.035 (Norway)
  • 24. Laura Kock -  Ishar - 63.728 (Finland)
  • 25. Rosanna Melametsä -  Hyops - 63.333 (Finland)
  • 26. Nora Dal - Gershwin du Loing - 63.289 (Norway)
  • Signe Andersen - Waldemar - ELI (Denmark)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Boechmann, Andersson, Nivelle

  • 1. Amalie Aasted Albaek - Oerevadbros Dior - 74.417 (Denmark)
  • 2. Rebecca Jern -  Twiligt - 73.125 (Sweden)
  • 3. Rose Marie Henriksen -  Donna Silver - 72.917 (Denmark)
  • 4. Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud -  River Dance II - 72.583
  • 5. Ludwig Wilken -  Capo Knight - 72.417 (Sweden)
  • 6. Pernille Pilborg -  Hoelgaard's Armani - 71.875 (Denmark)
  • 7. Erika Langåker -  Sirello - 71.458 (Sweden)
  • 8. Lovisa Jendland-  Grevens Rex - 71.000 (Sweden)
  • 9. Louise Karstoft  - Famaso - 69.667 (Denmark)
  • 10. Nana Gajhede -  Zoom In Firfod - 69.500 (Denmark)
  • 11. Anna Tallberg -  Fernet - 69.417 (Finland)
  • 12. Emma Packendorff -  Double Diamond - 68.692 (Sweden)
  • 13. Amanda Overgaard - Sky Newz Horsebo - 68.583 (Denmark)
  • 14. Ella Paloheimo -  Wolle Wolkenstein - 68.542 (Finland)
  • 15. Sandra Aagaard Hyrm -  Cavanillas-W - 68.083 (Denmark)
  • 16. Beatrice Ivarsson - Charles - 66.958 (Sweden)
  • 17.Jeanette Haugaard -  Stenholt Amilla - 66.958 (Denmark)
  • 18. Clara Rosendahl Westergaard -  Hestbaekvejens Begman - 66.875 (Denmark)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Christensen, Boechmann, Karkkolainen, Asmyr, Prain

  • 1. Saskia Maertens - Legend Of Loxley - 70.026 (Holland)
  • 2. Carl Hedin - Memphis - 69.447 (Sweden)
  • 3. Kathrine Lindboeg Lang - Onassis - 68.816 (Denmark)
  • 4. Terhi Lehtimäki - Wilma II - 68.211 (Finland)
  • 5. Ellen Birgitte Farbrot - Hotmillion - 68.184 (Norway)
  • 6. Michael Nielsen - Count To Ten WN - 7.158 (Denmark)
  • 7. Helle Pedersen - Skywalker  - 66.553 (Denmark)
  • 8. Mathilda Andersson Antelli - Chicago - 66.263 (Sweden)
  • 9. Martin Christensen - Eviva - 66.132 (Denmark)
  • 10. Karen Helene Gjerde - Sandbaeks Don Aron - 65.895 (Norway)
  • 11. Hanne Brænden Fet - Jestis San-Quentin - 64.289 (Norway)
  • 12. Ellen Birgitte Farbrot - Red Rebel - 60.579 (Norway)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Sogaard, De Wolff, Nivelle, Christensen, Andersson

  • 1. Saskia Maertens - Legend Of Loxley - 70.289 (Holland)
  • 2. Ellen Birgitte Farbrot - Hotmillion - 68.658 (Norway)
  • 3. Kathrine Lindboeg Lang - Onassis - 68.316 (Denmark)
  • 4. Martin Christensen -  Eviva - 68.263 (Denmark)
  • 5. Carl Hedin - Memphis -67.553 (sweden)
  • 6. Mathilda Andersson Antelli -  Chicago - 67.263 (Sweden)
  • 7. Terhi Lehtimäki - Wilma II - 66.289 (Finland)
  • 8. Michael Nielsen - Count To Ten WN - 66.289 (Denmark)
  • 8. Ellen Birgitte Farbrot - Red Rebel - 66.053 (Norway)
  • 9. Karen Helene Gjerde -  Sandbaeks Don Aron - 65.974 (Norway)
  • 10. Helle Pedersen - Skywalker - 65.395 (Denmark)
  • 11. Hanne Brænden Fet -  Jestis San-Quentin - 63.158 (Norway)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Karkkolainen, Asmyr, Christensen, Prain, Boechmann

  • 1. Lina Dolk - Biggles - 71.209 (Sweden)
  • 2. Sille Engermann - Darius - 67.163 (Denmark)
  • 3. Lina Jönsson - Quentin - 66.721 (Sweden)
  • 4. Alva Lander - Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg - 66.209 (Sweden)
  • 5. Isabella Tovek - Happiness - 66.023 (Sweden)
  • 6. Michala Mejlgaard Jensen - Trebiz - 63.860 (Denmark)
  • 7. Emma-Amalie Wraa - Fuerst Fahrenheit L - 63.698 (Denmark)
  • 8. Victoria E. Vallentin - Fabienne - 62.558 (Denmark)
  • 9. Katrine Gammelgaard Loft-   La Reina Romana - 62.395 (Denmark)
  • 10. Maja Petersen400 Hoejgaards Dexter - 61.558 (Denmark)
  • 11. Kathrine Springborg - May Candeloro - 61.465 (Denmark)
  • 12. Amanda Eklund - Sambucus - 60.259 (Sweden)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Boechmann, Karkkolainen, De Wolff, Baarup, Asmyr 

  • 1. Lina Dolk - Biggles  - 76.050 (Sweden)
  • 2. Sille Engermann - Darius - 72.725 (Denmark)
  • 3. Victoria Vallentin - Fabienne - 70.150 (Denmark)
  • 4. Alva Lander - Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg - 69.900 (Sweden)
  • 5. Isabella Tovek - Happiness  - 69.375 (Sweden)
  • 6. Maja Petersen - Hoejgaards Dexter - 68.225 (Denmark)
  • 7. Michala Mejlgaard Jensen - TrebizV - 68.175 (Denmark)
  • 8. Katrine Gammelgaard Loft - La Reina Romana - 67.150 (Denmark)
  • 9. Emma-Amalie Wraa -Fuerst Fahrenheit L - 65.125 (Denmark)
  • 10. Kathrine Springborg - May Candeloro - 63.450 (Denmark)

Grand Prix
Judges: Baarup, Nivelle, de Wolff, Dichmann, Andersson

  • 1. Therese Nilshagen -  Dante Weltino Old - 73.900 (Sweden)
  • 2. Pia Laus - Schneider - Shadow - 70.780 (Italy)
  • 3. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Roberto des Frettes - 69.340 (Sweden)
  • 4. Lena Leschly Aamann-  Goerklintgaards Fanero 69.300 (Denmark)
  • 5. Charlotte Heering - Bufranco - 69.280 (Denmark)
  • 6. Rose Mathisen - Zuidenwind - 67.620 (Sweden)
  • 7. Stella Hagelstam - New Hill Julitrea - 67.580 (Finland)
  • 8. Mikaela Lindh-  Bellissimo L - 67.560 (Finland)
  • 9. Mikaela Lindh - Skovlunds Gamin G - 67.160 (Finland)
  • 10. Kristian Von Krusenstierna - Languedoc - 66.500 (Sweden)
  • 11. Stella-Charlott Roth - Rubin Action - 66.420 (Germany)
  • 12. Line Hermann Hass - Westergaardens Tarsan -65.020 (Denmark)
  • 13. Lone Bang Larsen - Darwin Toftagergaard - 64.960 (Denmark)
  • 14. Karin Nissen - Eno - 63.900 (Denmark)
  • 15. Peggy Högsten - Lord Of Lennox VF - 63.400 (Norway)
  • Ellen Birgitte Farbrot - Tahennya - 63.320
  • Rie Møller - Toftekaers Diva - RET (Denmark)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Karkkolainen, Dichmann, Baarup, Asmyr, De Wolff

  • 1. Therese Nilshagen - Dante Weltino Old - 75.059 (Sweden)
  • 2. Pia Laus - Schneider - Shadow - 71.431 (Italy)
  • 3. Stella Hagelstam - New Hill Julitrea - 69.431 (Finland)
  • 4. Mikaela Lindh - Bellissimo L - 68.431 (Finland)
  • 5. Lena Leschly Aamann - Goerklintgaards Fanero - 67.608 (Denmark)
  • 6. Line Hermann Hass - Westergaardens Tarsan - 67.431 (Denmark)
  • 7. Stella-Charlott Roth - Rubin Action - 67.157 (Germany)
  • 8. Karin Nissen -  Eno - 66.569 (Denmark)
  • 9. Charlotte Heering -  Bufranco - 66.020 (Denmark)
  • 10. Ellen Birgitte Farbrot - Tahennya - 63.745 (Norway)
  • 11. Lone Bang Larsen - Darwin Toftagergaard - RET (Denmark)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: De Wolff, Andersson, Christensen, Sogaard, Nivelle

  • 1. Rose Mathisen - Zuidenwind - 75.500 (Sweden)
  • 2. Charlotte Haid Bondergaard - Roberto des Frettes - 69.325 (Sweden)
  • 3. Peggy Högsten - Lord Of Lennox VF - 67.335 (Finland)
  • 4. Mikaela Lindh - kovlunds Gamin G - 63.525 (Finland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter