Scores: 2017 CDI-W Minsk

 
Fri, 04/21/2017 - 09:47
2017 CDI-W Minsk - 20 - 23 April 2017

5-year olds  - Preliminary Test
Judges: McMullen, Santos, Petukhova

  • 1. Vira Maksymenko - VHS Concetti - 80.20 (Ukraine)
  • 2. Evgeny Sharangovich - Hummer - 75.600 (Russia)
  • 3. Valeriya Markina - Dolgat - 73.200 (Belarus)
  • 4. Alina Avina - Protogor - 69.60 (Belarus)
  • 5. Ala Nikanorava - Zavetnaya - 65.400  (Belarus)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: McMullen, Santos, Holler

  • 1. Vira Maksymenko - VHS Concetti - 81.80 (Ukraine)
  • 2. Evgeny Sharangovich - Hummer - 76.200 (Russia)
  • 3. Ala Nikanorava - Zavetnaya - 72.400  (Belarus)
  • 4. Valeriya Markina - Dolgat - 71.200 (Belarus)
  • 5. Alina Avina - Protogor - 66.800 (Belarus)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: McMullen, Santos, Petukhova

  • 1. Katsiaryna Yafremava - Baltimore Dee - 84.400 (Belarus)
  • 2. Evgeny Sharangovich - Goldfinch - 72.600 (Russia)
  • 3. Margarita Idryncheeva - Ehrenfirst - 70.40 (Russia)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: McMullen, Santos, Holler

  • 1. Katsiaryna Yafremava - Baltimore Dee - 83.200 (Belarus)
  • 2. Evgeny Sharangovich - Goldfinch - 78.600 (Russia)
  • 3. Margarita Idryncheeva - Ehrenfirst - 74.400 (Russia)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Rubashko, Petukhova, Santos, Gleb, Martyanova

  • 1. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 68.081 (Ukraine)
  • 2. Antonina Shishonok - Libervil - 67.595 (Belarus)
  • 3. Alyna Berezinskaya - Leipzig - 67.378 (Belarus)
  • 4. Alyna Berezinskaya - Horhey - 66.676  (Belarus)
  • 5. Aliaksandra Sazonava - Pontiak - 66.324  (Belarus)
  • 6. Sophie Romanova - Diamond Dancer - 65.243 (Russia)
  • 7. Antonina Shishonok - Pechersk - 64.892  (Belarus)
  • 8. Marharyta Piatnitskaya - Dekabrina - 64.595  (Belarus)
  • 8. Veranika Dzeviatouskaya - Oblepiha - 64.595  (Belarus)
  • 10. Nina Kostevich - Seattle - 63.946  (Belarus)
  • 11. Viktoria Yuruts - Servis - 63.297  (Belarus)
  • 12. Kseniya Hyrman - Pamir - 63.270  (Belarus)
  • 13. Anastasia Gladkaya - Okhara - 63.108  (Belarus)
  • 14. Yana Kulik - Gurzuf - 62.838  (Belarus)
  • 15. Iryna Soroka - Optimist - 62.703  (Belarus)
  • 16. Anastasiya Yershova - Magniy - 61.865  (Belarus)
  • 17. Lizaveta Siameika - Aftan - 61.595  (Belarus)
  • 18. Yevheniia Kotelvetseva - Enrico - 60.595 (Ukraine)
  • 19. Nataliia Tsiulkova - Kheopsa - 60.324  (Belarus)
  • Anna Liza Mironova - Gopak - ELI  (Belarus)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Holler, Dzumadzhuk, Petukhova, Rubashko, Santos

  • 1. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 68.816 (Ukraine)
  • 2. Antonina Shishonok - Libervil -  67.974 (Belarus)
  • 3. Alyna Berezinskaya - Leipcig - 67.447 (Belarus)
  • 4. Veranika Dzeviatouskaya - Oblepiha - 67.184 (Belarus)
  • 5. Alyna Berezinskaya - Horhey - 67.026 (Belarus)
  • 6. Antonina Shishonok - Bechersk - 66.268 (Belarus)
  • 7. Aliaksandra Sazonava - Pontiak - 65.158 (Belarus)
  • 8. Yana Kulik - Gurzuf - 64.789 (Belarus)
  • 9. Kseniya Hurman - Pamir - 64.395 (Belarus)
  • 10. Viktoria Yuruts - Servis - 64.026 (Belarus)
  • 11. Sophie Romanova - Diamond Dancer - 63.684 (Russia)
  • 12. Nina Kostevich - Seattle - 63.474 (Belarus)
  • 13. Marharyta Piatniskaya - Dekabrina - 62.553 (Belarus)
  • 14. Anna Liza Mironova - Gopak - 62.000 (Belarus)
  • 15. Anastasiya Yershova - Magniy - 61.789 (Belarus)
  • 16. Natallia Tsiulkova - Kheopsa - 61.342 (Belarus)
  • 17. Anastasia Gladkaya - Okhara - 60.237 (Belarus)
  • 18. Yevheniia Kotelevtseva - Enrico - 58.816 (Ukraine)
  • 19. Iryna Soroka - Optimist - 58.158 (Belarus)
  • 20. Lizaveta Siameika - Aftan - 53.211 (Belarus)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: McMullen, Martyanova, Gleb, Petukhova, Holler

  • 1. Oleksandra Potiienko - Dakar - 71.850 (Ukraine)
  • 2. Alyna Berezinskaya - Leipcig - 71.175 (Belarus)
  • 3. Aliaksandra Sazonava - Pontiak - 69.900  (Belarus)
  • 4. Antonina Shishonok - Libervil - 69.350  (Belarus)
  • 5. Kseniya Hurman - Pamir - 68.350  (Belarus)
  • 6. Sophie Romanova - Diamond Dancer - 67.450 (Russia)
  • 7. Veranika Dzeviatouskaya - Oblepiha - 67.175  (Belarus)
  • 8. Yana Kulik - Gurzuf - 66.625  (Belarus)
  • 9. Nina Kostevich - Seattle - 66.325  (Belarus)
  • 10. Marharyta Piatnitskaya - Dekabrina - 65.925  (Belarus)
  • 11. Viktoria Yuruts - Servis - 65.825  (Belarus)
  • 12. Anna Liza Mironova - Gopak - 65.225  (Belarus)
  • 13. Anastasia Gladkaya - Okhara - 65.125  (Belarus)
  • 14. Nataliia Tsiulkova - Kheopsa - 63.075  (Belarus)
  • 15. Anastasiya Yershova - Magniy - 62.200  (Belarus)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Gleb, McMullen, Dzuhmadzhuk, Petuhkova, Martyanova

  • 1. Olga Safronova - Sandro D'Amour - 71.185  (Belarus)
  • 2. Inessa Merkulova - Active - 70.553 (Russia)
  • 3. Varvara Pavlenka - Banavur - 68.421  (Belarus)
  • 4. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Coliena - 68.237 (Russia)
  • 5. Anastasiya Dudkova - Hofman - 66.763  (Belarus)
  • 6. Karina Pilipenko - Great - 66.579 (Ukraine)
  • 7. Vera Khalikova - Emando - 66.500 (Russia)
  • 8. Valeriya Markina - Liberal - 65.816  (Belarus)
  • 9. Elizaveta - Troshenkova - Salinas - 65.000 (Russia)
  • 10. Lizaveta Fokeeva - Ditrikh - 64.763  (Belarus)
  • 11. Alina Avina - Depozit - 64.658  (Belarus)
  • 12. Tatsiana Zhelabkovich - Sardoniks - 63.868  (Belarus)
  • 13. Yana Halaukova - Viking - 63.395 (Belarus)
  • 14. Ekaterina Melnikova - Caliph - 62.132 (Russia)
  • 15. Valerya Safronkova - Benelux - 60.421 (Ukraine)
  • 16. Nadzehda Florinskaya - Fakir - 56.895 (Russia)
  • 17. Maria Ignatyeva - Gordiy - 56.105 (Russia)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Gleb, Santos, Martyanova, Dzhumadzhuk, Rubashko

  • 1. Varvara Pavlenka - Banavur - 70.447  (Belarus)
  • 2. Inessa Merkulova - Active - 69.526 (Russia)
  • 3. Olga Safronova - Sandro d'Amour - 69.211  (Belarus)
  • 4. Anastasiya Dudkova - Hofman - 68.579  (Belarus)
  • 5. Valeriya Markina - Liberal - 68.553  (Belarus)
  • 6. Vera Khalikova - Emando - 67.289 (Russia)
  • 7. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Coliena - 67.184 (Russia)
  • 8. Lizaveta Fokeeva - Ditrikh - 65.921  (Belarus)
  • 9. Elizaveta Troshenkova - Salinas - 65.711 (Russia)
  • 10. Yana Halaukova - Viking - 64.526  (Belarus)
  • 11. Ekaterina Melnikova - Caliph - 64.368 (Russia)
  • 12. Tatsiana Zhelabkovich - Sardoniks - 62.947  (Belarus)
  • 13. Karina Pilipenko - Great - 62.868 (Ukraine)
  • 14. Nadezdha Florinskaya - Fakir - 62.395 (Russia)
  • 15. Alina Avina - Depozit - 61.474 (Belarus)
  • 16. Valerya Safronkova - Benelux - 60.921 (Ukraine)
  • 17. Maria Ignatyeva - Gordiy - 53.842 (Russia)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: McMullen, Martyanova, Dzhumadzhuk, Holler, Gleb

  • 1. Varvara Pavlenka - Banavur - 74.00  (Belarus)
  • 2. Olga Safronova - Sandro D'Amour - 72.200  (Belarus)
  • 3. Anastasiya Dudkova - Hofman - 71.725  (Belarus)
  • 4. Inessa Merkulova - Active - 71.700 (Russia)
  • 5. Alina Avina - Depozit - 69.825  (Belarus)
  • 6. Vera Khalikova - Emando - 69.225 (Russia)
  • 7. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Coliena - 68.825 (Russia)
  • 8. Elizaveta Troshenkova - Salinas - 67.625 (Russia)
  • 9. Tatsiana Zhelabkovich - Sardoniks - 66.975  (Belarus)
  • 10. Lizaveta Fokeeva - Ditrikh - 66.775  (Belarus)
  • 11. Yana Halaukova - Viking - 66.675  (Belarus)
  • 12. Valerya Safronkova - Benelux - 65.925 (Luxembourg)
  • 13. Karina Pilipenko - Great - 65.775 (Ukraine)
  • 14. Ekaterina Melnikova - Caliph - 64.025 (Russia)
  • 15. Nadezhda Florinskaya - Fakir - 61.925 (Russia)

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Martyanova, Gleb, Holler, McMullen, Petukhova

  • 1. Hanna Karasiova - Zodiak - 68.100  (Belarus)
  • 2. Rishat Sabitov - Azzaro - 66.600 (Poland)
  • 3. Evgenija Davydova - Doolittle J - 66.400 (Russia)
  • 4. Veronika Yarashevich - Bolivar - 65.420  (Belarus)
  • 5. Katsiaryna Yafremava - Latino - 65.060  (Belarus)
  • 6. Natalia Shadrina - Rubi Bruns von Rubinstein - 64.280 (Russia)
  • 7. Vera Khalikova - Alga - 62.740 (Russia)
  • 8. Nadezhda Florinskaya - Khorist - 58.180 (Russia)
  • 9. Margarita Idryncheeva - Pasodoble - 57.820 (Russia)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Dzhumadzhuk, Rubashko, Santos, Gleb, Martyanova

  • 1.  Hanna Karasiova - Zodiak - 70.490  (Belarus)
  • 2. Rishat Sabitov - Azzaro - 68.784 (Poland)
  • 3. Natalia Shadrina - Rubi Bruns von Rubinstein - 66.196 (Russia)
  • 4. Evgenija Daydova - Doolittle J - 66.176 (Russia)
  • 5. Vera Khalikova - Alga - 66.137 (Russia)
  • 6. Veronika Yarashevich - Bolivar - 64.529  (Belarus)
  • 7. Katsiaryna Yafremava - Latino - 63.922  (Belarus)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Santos, Rubashko, McMullen, Holler, Dzhumadzhuk

  • 1. Elena Zhaivoronskaya - Sandra - 71.660  (Russia)
  • 2. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Vosk - 70.180  (Russia)
  • 3. Inessa Merkulova - Avans - 70.080  (Russia)
  • 4. Hanna Karasiova - Arlekino - 69.920 (Belarus)
  • 5. Maksim Kovshov - Flirt - 67.020 (Ukraine)
  • 6. Volha Ihumentsava - Ed Khardy - 66.540 (Belarus)
  • 7. Oksana Gusarova - Enrico - 66.080 (Ukraine)
  • 8. Tatiana Dorofeeva - Ester - 64.800  (Russia)
  • 9. Halina Zotava - Toronto - 63.480 (Belarus)
  • 10. Veronika Topol - Don Lar Carlos - 62.940  (Russia)
  • 111. Elizaveta Troshenkova - Rubinio Royal - 62.040  (Russia)
  • 12. Nadejda Yarovitskaya - Djo Black - 61.180  (Russia)
  • 13. Anna Dyachenko - Gulliver - 59.520 (Ukraine)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Petukhova, McMullen, Rubashko, Santos, Holler

  • 1. Elena Zhaivoronskaya - Sandra - 76.400 (Russia)
  • 2. Hanna Karasiova - Arlekino - 74.100 (Belarus)
  • 3. Inessa Merkulova - Avans - 72.800 (Russia)
  • 4. Stanislav Cherednichenko - Vosk - 72.150  (Russia)
  • 5. Maksim Kovshov - Flirt - 71.425 (Ukraine)
  • 6. Elizaveta Troshenkova - Rubinio Royal - 69.975  (Russia)
  • 7. Volha Ihumentsava - Ed Khardy - 69.400 (Belarus)
  • 8. Oksana Gusarova - Enrico - 68.825 (Ukraine)
  • 9. Nadejda Yarovitskaya - Djo Black - 68.450  (Russia)
  • 10. Veronika Topol - Don La Carlos - 67.400  (Russia)
  • 11. Halina Zotava - Toronto - 67.025 (Belarus)
  • Tatiana Dorofeeva - Estet - DNS  (Russia)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter