Scores: 2017 CDI Sint-Truiden

 
Fri, 04/14/2017 - 17:31
2017 CDI Sint-Truiden - 14 - 16 April 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Phillips, Kessler, Smith Martins

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Hero - 69.600 (Holland)
  • Sophie Rossy - Dakota - ELI (Luxembourg)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Kessler, Phillips, Hillier

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - Hero - 75.00 (Holland)
  • 2. Sophie Rossy - Dakota - 71.00 (Luxembourg)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Phillips, Kessler, Smith Martins

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - George - 76.400 (Holland)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Phillips, Kessler, Hillier

  • 1. Joyce Lenaerts - George - 77.200 (Holland)

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges:  Kessler, Phillips, Smith Martins

  • 1. Patrick van der Meer - First Apple - 76.800 (Holland)

7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges:  Kessler, Phillips, Hillier

  • 1. Patrick van der Meer - First Apple - 77.746 (Holland)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Swenden, Tissot, Hillier

  • 1. Jana Lang - NK Cyrill - 75.596 (Germany)
  • 2. Tabea Schroer - Danilo - 74.701  (Germany)
  • 3. Louise Christensen - Vegelin's Goya - 71.880 (Denmark)
  • 4. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 70.214 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Cecilie Hedegaard - Strandgaards Challenger - 70.171 (Denmark)
  • 6. Tabea Schroer - Equestricons Day of Diva - 69.616  (Germany)
  • 7. Elisabeth Ulrich - Dornick Son - 69.615 (Denmark)
  • 8. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 69.060 (Holland)
  • 9. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 68.932 (Holland)
  • 10. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van Prinsenhofs - 68.718 (Holland)
  • 11. Sofie Hansen - Prince of Glory - 68.248 (Denmark)
  • 12. Anastasia Konsek - Arts Doleiro - 68.077  (Germany)
  • 13. Jana Lang - Nur Fur Dich - 67.735  (Germany)
  • 14. Caro van Sinay - Caspar W - 67.436 (Belgium)
  • 15. Anne Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetjes Nikos - 67.137 (Holland)
  • 16. Lynn Thill - Interbrew de Rechri - 67.051 (Luxembourg)
  • 17. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 66.539 (Great Britain)
  • 18. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero - 66.410 (Holland)
  • 19. Nova Rave - Waddenhoeks Merlin - 66.154  (Holland)
  • 20. Anna Sophie Huisman - Vinkenhove U2 - 65.855  (Holland)
  • 21. Leah Murphy - RFS Socrates - 61.581 (Ireland)
  • 22. Camilla Holen Soensteby - Valerio - 59.957 (Norway)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Phillips, Smith Martins, Kessler

  • 1. Jana Lang - Cyrill - 73.415 (Germany)
  • 2. Louise Christensen - Vegelin's Goya - 71.789 (Denmark)
  • 3. Tabea Schroer - Danilo - 71.626  (Germany)
  • 4. Jana Lang - Nur Fur Dich - 70.163  (Germany)
  • 5. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 69.878 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van Prinsenhofs - 69.512 (Holland)
  • 7. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 69.268 (Holland)
  • 8. Tabea Schroer - Equestricons Day of Diva - 68.984  (Germany)
  • 9. Sofie Hansen - Prince of Glory - 68.943 (Denmark)
  • 10. Cecilie Hedegaard - Strandgaards Challenger - 68.496 (Denmark)
  • 11. Anna Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetjes Nikos - 67.845 (Holland)
  • 12. Nova Rave - Waddenhoeks Merlin - 67.073 (Holland)
  • 13. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 66.951 (Holland)
  • 14. Anastasia Konsek - Arts Doleiro - 66.707  (Germany)
  • 15. Anna Sophie Huisman - Vinkenhove U2 - 66.057 (Holland)
  • 16. Lauret Brinkman - Top Hero - 66.016 (Holland)
  • 17. Elisabeth Ulrich - Dornick Son - 64.959 (Denmark)
  • 18. Caro van Sinay - Caspar W - 64.431 (Belgium)
  • 19. Lynn Thill - Interbrew de Rechri - 63.903 (Luxembourg)
  • 20. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 62.073 (Great Britain)
  • 21. Leah Murphy - RFS Socrates - 58.699 (Ireland)
  • 22. Camilla Holen Soensteby - Valerio - 54.675 (Norway)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Hollier, Phillips, Tissot

  • 1. Jana Lang - Cyrill - 78.625 (Germany)
  • 2. Louise Christensen - Vegelins Goya - 76.833 (Denmark)
  • 3. Tabea Schroer - Danilo - 76.458  (Germany)
  • 4. Anastasia Konsek - Arts Doleiro - 71.667  (Germany)
  • 5. Sofie Hansen - Prince of Glory - 71.583 (Denmark)
  • 6. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 71.500 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Senna Evers - Majos Cannon - 70.875 (Holland)
  • 8. Cecilie Hedegaard - Strandgaards Challenger - 69.292 (Denmark)
  • 9. Pem Verbeek - Matcho D van Prinsenhofs - 68.875 (Holland)
  • 10. Anna Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetjes Nikos - 68.833 (Holland)
  • 11. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 66.875 (Holland)
  • 12. Nova Rave - Waddenhoeks Merlin - 66.375 (Holland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Phillips, Smith Martins, Hillier

  • 1. Camilla Andersen - Rafaella K - 69.775 (Denmark)
  • 2. Karoline Rohmann - Jakas don Louvre - 69.415 (Denmark)
  • 3. Anna Pramschüfer - Allegro HL - 68.333 (Germany)
  • 4. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 68.198 (Belgium)
  • 5. Laura Luyten - Dark Chocolat - 67.433  (Belgium)
  • 6. Lea Bonifay - Timor - 67.432 (France)
  • 7. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream - 67.297 (Holland)
  • 8. Esther Kotton - Warendorf - 66.847 (Sweden)
  • 9. Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik - Kirks Dibsi - 66.802 (Denmark)
  • 10. Anne Mette Lyager - Brandtoftes Sjubell - 66.667 (Denmark)
  • 11. Lisa Morosini - Webbe - 66.532  (Belgium)
  • 12. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick - 66.351 (Holland)
  • 13. Thalia Rockx - Una de la Fazenda - 66.081 (Holland)
  • 14. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 65.721 (Holland)
  • 15. Camilla Andersen - Horgaards Stardust - 65.676 (Denmark)
  • 16. Zoe Kuintjes - Desperado - 65.495 (Holland)
  • 17. Anna Guseynova - Delano - 65.135 (Russia)
  • 18. Parichamon Wachakorn - Edmonton - 61.275 (Thailand)
  • Anna Sofie Nilausen - Elverhojs Sahkarav - RET (Denmark)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Tissot, Shivdas, Swenden-Joly

  • 1. Anne Mette Lyager  - Brandtoftes Sjubell (Denmark)
  • 2. Laura Luyten - Dark Chocolate - 70.965 (Belgium)
  • 3. Anna Pramschufer - Allegro HL - 68.991 (Germany)
  • 4. Karoline Rohmann - Jakas Don Louvre - 68.246  (Denmark)
  • 5. Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik - Kirks Dibsi - 68.245  (Denmark)
  • 6. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 68.202  (Holland)
  • 7. Camilla Andersen - Rafaella K - 67.982 (Denmark)
  • 8. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 67.676 (Belgium)
  • 9. Anna Guseynova - Delano - 67.456 (Belgium)
  • 10. Lea Bonifay - Timor - 67.219 (France)
  • 11. Lisa Morosini - Webbe - 67.149 (Belgium)
  • 12. Zoe Kuintjes - Desperado - 66.798 (Holland)
  • 13. Camilla Andersen - Horgaard Stardust - 66.754  (Denmark)
  • 14. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick - 66.360 (Holland)
  • 15. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream - 66.184 (Holland)
  • 16. Esther Kotton - Warendorf - 65.351 (Sweden)
  • 17. Thalia Rockx - Una de la Fazenda - 64.868 (Holland)
  • 18. Parichamon Wachakorn - Edmonton - 61.009 (Thailand)
  • 19. Ann Sofie Nilausen - Elverhoks Sakharov - 53.158 (Denmark)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Shivdas, Phillips, Hillier

  • 1. Laura Luyten - Dark Chocolate - 73.350 (Belgium)
  • 2. Camilla Andersen - Rafaella K - 72.733 (Denmark)
  • 3. Anne Mette Lyager - Brandtoftes Sjubell - 70.558 (Denmark)
  • 4. Karoline Rohmann - Jakas Don Louvre - 70.392 (Denmark)
  • 5. Anna Pramschufer - Allegro HL - 69.258 (Germany)
  • 6. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 69.200 (Germany)
  • 7. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes - 68.975 (Belgium)
  • 8. Lisa Morosini - Webbe - 67.567 (Belgium)
  • 9. Anna Maarbjerg Piechnik - Kirks Dibsi - 67.567 (Denmark)
  • 10. Zoe Kuintjes - Desperado - 67.117 (Holland)
  • 11. Anna Guseynova - Delano - 66.658 (Russia)
  • 12. Romy Vreugdenhil - Patrick - 65.475 (Holland)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Kessler, Swenden, Shivdas

  • 1. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 70.658 (USA)
  • 2. Sophie Stilgenbauer - Scharon - 69.605 (Germany)
  • 3. Ludwig Wilken - Capo Knight - 69.167 (Sweden)
  • 4. Laura Hviid - Denzel - 69.123 (Denmark)
  • 5. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint - 68.158 (Holland)
  • 6. Jamina Gijsels - Zico - 67.325 (Belgium)
  • 7. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior - 66.974  (Denmark)
  • 8. Jeannette Haugaard - Stenholt Amilla - 66.623  (Denmark)
  • 9. Sofie Andersson - CSI - 66.579 (Sweden)
  • 10. Pernille Koch Rasmussen - Heslegards Robert - 66.579  (Denmark)
  • 11. Ingrid Rimestad - Ostersoens Don Juan - 66.360 (Norway)
  • 12. Fenna Roefs - Brown Boy - 66.316 (Holland)
    13. Karoline Rohmann - Barbados Melody - 65.921  (Denmark)
  • 14. Noa Moermans - Haya Karenina - 65.877 (Belgium)
  • 15. Pernille Pilborg - Holgaards Armani - 65.395  (Denmark)
  • 16. Magali Georgen - Bayard - 65/132 (Luxembourg)
  • 17. Charlotte Remy - Herkules - 64.737 (Luxembourg) 
  • 18. Delphine Beck - Zelion B - 64.693 (Belgium)
  • 19. Louise Karstoft - Famaso - 64.561  (Denmark)
  • Ravisara Wachakorn - Jazz Royal - ELI/RET/DNS (Thailand)
  • Sofie Andersson - Donna Samba - ELI/RET/DNS (Sweden)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Swenden-Joly, Hillier, Kessler

  • 1. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 72.675 (USA)
  • 2. Sophie Stilgenbauer - Scharon - 70.439 (Germany)
  • 3. Jamina Gijsels - Zico - 68.026 (Belgium)
  • 4. Ingrid Rimestad - Ostersoeens Don Juan - 67.982 (Norway)
  • 5. Ludwig Wilken - Capo Knight - 67.763 (Sweden)
  • 6. Sofie Andersson - CSI - 67.500 (Sweden) 
  • 7. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint - 67.368 (Holland)
  • 8. Louise Karstoft - Famaso - 67.324 (Denmark)
  • 9. Pernille Pilborg - Holgaard's Armani - 66.360 (Denmark)
  • 10. Charlotte Remy - Herkules - 66.316 (Luxemborug)
  • 11. Laura Hviid - Denzel - 66.316 (Denmark)
  • 12. Karoline Rohmann - Barbados Melody - 65.570 (Denmark)
  • 13. Fenna Roefs - Brown boy - 65.351 (Holland)
  • 14. Pernille Koch Rasmussen - Heslegaards Robert - 65.397 (Denmark)
  • 15. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior - 65.044 (Denmark)
  • 16. Delphine Beck - Zelion B - 64.167 (Belgium)
  • 17. Jeanette Haugaard - Stenholt Amilla - 63.860 (Denmark)
  • 18. Ravisara Wachakorn - Jazz Royal - 62.193 (Thailand)
  • 19. Noa Moermans - Haya Karenina - 61.491 (Belgium)
  • 20. Magali Goergen - Bayard - 62.368 (Luxembourg)
  • Sofie Andersson - Donna Samba - DNS (Sweden)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Swenden, Kessler, Smith Martins

  • 1. Lina Uzunhasan - Donna Ray - 75.933 (USA)
  • 2. Sophie Stilgenbauer - Scharon - 73.233 (Germany)
  • 3. Ludwig Wilken - Capo Knight - 71.200 (Sweden)
  • 4. Sofie Andersson - CSI - 70.333 (Sweden)
  • 5. Ingrid Rimestad - Ostersoens Don Juan - 70.250 (Norway)
  • 6. Jamina Gijsels - Zico - 69.992 (Belgium)
  • 7. Mieke Naberink - Chesspoint - 69.0834 (Holland)
  • 8. Pernille Pilborg - Hoelgaard's Armani - 68.600 (Denmark)
  • 9. Charlotte Remy - Herkules - 68.192 (Luxembourg)
  • 10. Louise Karstoft - Famaso - 68.117  (Denmark)
  • 11. Karoline Rohmann - Barbados Meloday - 67.042  (Denmark)
  • 12. Laura Hviid - Denzel - 66.558  (Denmark)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Shivdas, Tissot, Smith Martins

  • 1. Carlijn Huberts - Watoeshi - 67.636 (Holland)
  • 2. Katrine Gammelgaard Loft - La Reina Romana - 66.822 (Denmark)
  • 3. Carole Schepens - Velvet Dream - 64.147 (Belgium)
  • 4. Nicolas Wagner - Quitzow - 63.876 (Luxembourg)
  • 5. Laura Hviid - Schambula Solyst - 61.628 (Denmark)
  • 6. Victoria Vallentin - Fabienne - 58.993 (Denmark)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Smith Martins, Swenden, Kessler

  • 1. Carlijn Huberts - Watoeshi - 69.567 (Holland)
  • 2. Katrin Gammelgaard Loft - La Reina Romana - 68.850 (Denmark)
  • 3. Nicolas Wagner - Quitzow - 67.492 (Luxembourg)
  • 4. Carole Schepens - Velvet Dream - 66.758 (Belgium)
  • 5. Laura Hviid - Schambuka Solyst - 63.825  (Denmark)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter