Scores: 2017 CDI Sant Marti Vell

 
Thu, 04/13/2017 - 14:01
2017 CDI Sant Marti Vell - 13 - 16 April 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Santos, Vint-Warmington, Leyman

  • 1. Philip van Ommen - Frida K - 80.200 (Holland)
  • 2. Nuria Vila Perez - Simpatic La Devesa - 72.600 (Spain)
  • 3. Marc Amat Montenegro - Hugo Prins - 71.000  (Spain)
  • 4. Agusti Elias - Susurro ARB - 66.600  (Spain)
  • 5. Nazaret Gallego Guerra - Romero Moran - 60.80  (Spain)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Leyman, Vint-Warmington, Santos

  • 1. Philip van Ommen - Frida K - 80.800 (Holland)
  • 2. Marc Amat Montenegro - Hugo Prins - 73.400 (Spain)
  • 3. Nuria Vila Perez - Simpatic La Devesa - 66.100 (Spain)
  • Nazaret Gallego Guerra - Romero Moran - ELI  (Spain)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Santos, Leyman, Vint-Warmington

  • 1. Philip van Ommen - Fidelius - 78.200 (Holland)
  • 2. Cristina Wagemans Rovira - Gigi - 73.600  (Spain)
  • 3. Victor Petit Ferrer - Fideniro - 71.200  (Spain)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Leyman, Vint-Warmington, Santos

  • 1. Philip van Ommen - Fidelius - 82.00 (Holland)
  • 2. Cristina Wagemans Rovira - Gigi - 70.400  (Spain)
  • Victor Petit Ferrer - Fideniro - RET  (Spain)

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Santos, Vint-Warmington, Leyman

  • 1. Agusti Elias - Fifth Avenue - 75.00  (Spain)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Guerra, Soubbotina, Dichmann, Leyman, Vint-Warmington

  • 1. Maria Guerrero Galve - Den Ostriks Marah - 69.051 (Spain)
  • 2. Yagmur Ozturk - Icarus van de Bulksehoeve - 68.974 (Turkey)
  • 3. Ludovica Perbellini - Casper F - 66.154  (Italy)
  • 4. Martina Scoccia - Real Nice Boy - 65.897 (Italy)
  • 5. Anna Ferreiro Bach - Erf Danonino - 65.397  (Spain)
  • 6. Maria Bech Salvatella - Kooihuster Keimpe - 65.000  (Spain)
  • 7. Marzia Chilelli - Durello Top - 63.308 (Italu)
  • 8. Lluc Jafula Cadena - Destino - 61.615  (Spain)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Dichmann, Santos, Vint-Warmington, Soubbotina, Guerra

  • 1. Yagmur Ozturn - Icarus van de Bulksehoeve - 71.049 (Turkey)
  • 2. Maria Guerrero Galve - Den Ostriks Marah - 68.610  (Spain)
  • 3. Ludovica Perbellini - Casper F - 68.341 (Italy)
  • 4. Martina Scoccia - Real Nice Boy - 67.171 (Italy)
  • 5. Lluc Fajula Cadena - Destino - 65.146  (Spain)
  • 6. Anna Ferreiro Bach - Erf Danonino - 65.073  (Spain)
  • 7. Maria Bech Salvatella - Kooihuster Keimpe - 64.878  (Spain)
  • 8. Marzia Chilelli - Durello Top - 64.268 (Italy)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Dichmann, Vint-Warmington, Soubbotina, Santos, Leyman

  • 1 Yagmur Ozturk - Icarus van de Bulksehoeve - 72.760 (Turkey)
  • 2. Maria Guerrero Galve - Den Ostriks Marah - 70.995 (Spain)
  • 3. Ludovica Perbellini - Casper F - 69.820 (Italy)
  • 4. Martina Scoccia - Real Nice Boy - 68.875  (Italy)
  • 5. Lluc Fjalula Cadena - Destino - 67.710  (Spain)
  • 6. Marzia Chilelli - Durello Top - 66.450 (Italy)
  • 7. Maria Bech Salvatella - Kooihuster Keimpe - 66.155  (Spain)
  • 8. Anna Ferreiro Bach - Erf Danonino - 64.705  (Spain)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Soubbotina, Leyman, Santos, Vint-Warmington, Guerra

  • 1. Ekaterina Aristova - Sting - 73.308 (Russia)
  • 2. Ekaterina Aristova - Shania - 72.885 (Russia)
  • 3. Araceli Pons Sole - Mejorano - 68.231 (Spain)
  • 4. Jessica Castro Cachinero - Indiferent - 68.154  (Spain)
  • 5. Marina Caballero Lopez - Carinoso CCVVIII - 67.923  (Spain)
  • 6. Aina Suau Fullana - Hugo - 66.500  (Spain)
  • 7. Olga Aristova - Lafite - 65.654  (Spain)
  • 8. Jaime Gregorio Valero - Fantastico Ipa - 65.538  (Spain)

Children - Individual Test
Judges:  Vint-Warmington, Soubbotina, Santos, Leyman, Dichmann

  • 1. Ekaterina Aristova - Sting - 72.063  (Russia)
  • 2. Ekaterina Aristova - Shania - 69.219  (Russia)
  • 3. Jessica Castro Cachinero - Indiferent - 67.406  (Spain)
  • 4. Arceli Pons Sole - Mejorano V - 65.781  (Spain)
  • 5. Aina Suau Fullana - Hugo - 65.344  (Spain)
  • 6. Jaime Gregorio Valero - Fantastico Ipa - 64.156  (Spain)
  • 7. Marina Caballero Lopez - Carinoso CCXXIII - 63.688  (Spain)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Leyman, Santos, Vint-Warmington, Guerra, Soubbotina

  • 1. Gemma Guerrero Garriga - Airplane - 69.135  (Spain)
  • 2. Ann Sophie Goethals - Eldorado A - 67.811 (Belgium)
  • 3. Moises Segui Pons - Fandango - 66.081  (Spain)
  • 4. Marta Bada Gonzalez - Zanon - 65.351  (Spain)
  • 5. Diego Martinez del Moral - For Olimpic Games - 65.270  (Spain)
  • 6. Lucy Walker - Fame DDH - 64.919  (Spain)
  • 7. Juan José Gonzalez de las Cuevas - Denksport - 64.135  (Spain)
  • 8. Angela Cortes Cudinach - Active - 63.946  (Spain)
  • 9. Claudia Costas Nijhof - Dollar Girl - 63.351  (Spain)
  • 10. Adrian Rodriguez Montilla - Walt Disney - 63.243  (Spain)
  • 11. Anna Kovshova - Eri Boy - 61.500 (Russia)
  • 12. Lucia Taus Berdejo - Hilbert fan de Elisabeth Hoeve - 59.595  (Spain)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Vint-Warmington, Santos, Soubbotina, Dichmann, Leyman

  • 1. Gemma Guerrero Garriga - Airplane - 71.342  (Spain)
  • 2. Ann Sophie Goethals - Eldorado A - 69.974 (Belgium)
  • 3. Lucy Walker - Fame DDH - 69.263  (Spain)
  • 4. Moises Segui Pons - Fandango  - 68.447  (Spain)
  • 5. Diego Martinez del Moral - For Olimpic Games - 66.632 v
  • 6. MArta Bada Gonzalez - Zanon - 65.211  (Spain)
  • 7. Juan Jose Gonzalez de las Cuevas - Denksport - 64.605  (Spain)
  • 8. Claudia Costas Nijhof - Dollar Girl - 64.00  (Spain)
  • 9. Adrian Rodriguez Montilla - Walt Disney - 63.974  (Spain)
  • 10. Anna Kovshova - Eri Boy - 61.395  (Russia)
  • 11. Lucia Taus Berdejo - Hilbert fan de Elisabeth Hoeve - 60.474  (Spain)
  • 12. Angela Cortes Cudinach - Active - 56.132  (Spain) 

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Leyman, Santos, Dichmann

  • 1. Ann Sophie Goethals - Eldorado A - 74.200 (Belgium)
  • 2. Moises Segui Pons - Fandango - 72.967  (Spain)
  • 3. Gemma Guerrero Garriga - Airplane - 70.183  (Spain)
  • 4. Diego Martinez del Moral - For Olimpic Games - 68.400  (Spain)
  • 5. Lucy Walker - Fame DDH - 67.375  (Spain)
  • 6. Juan Jose Gonzalez de las Cueves - Denksport - 65.733  (Spain)
  • 7. Adrian Rodriguez Montilla - Walt Disney - 64.900  (Spain)
  • 8. Claudia Costas Nijhof - Dollar Girl - 63.250  (Spain)
  • 9. Marta Bada Gonzalez - Zanon - 62.875  (Spain)
  • 10. Angela Cortes Cudinach - Active - 61.592  (Spain)
  • 11. Anna Kovshova - Eri Boy - 60.792 (Russia)
  • 12. Lucia Taus Berdejo - Hilbert fan de Elisabeth Hoeve - 60.250  (Spain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Dichmann, Guerra, Soubbotina, Vint-Warmington, Santos

  • 1. Anna Aristova - Wilkinson - 69.132 (Russia)
  • 2. Ona Sola Gonzalez - Sirocco - 67.184  (Spain)
  • 3. Anna Aristova - Bruno - 65.079 (Russia)
  • 4. Lucia Berni - Ebony - 64.737 (Italy)
  • 5. Karin Huskova - Florian - 64.658  (Spain)
  • 6. Sofia Argelich Gimeno - Son Salieri - 63.895  (Spain)
  • 7. Elena Moncayola - Onix - 63.553  (Spain)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Leyman, Vint-Warmington, Guerra, Soubbotina, Dichmann

  • 1. Anna Aristova - Wilkinson - 71.289  (Russia)
  • 2. Anna Aristova - Bruno - 67.737 (Russia)
  • 3. Karin Huskova - Florian - 66.63  (Spain)
  • 4. Lucia Berni - Ebony - 66.763 (Italy)
  • 5. Elena Moncayola - Onix - 65.526  (Spain)
  • 6. Ona Sola Gonzalez - Sirocco - 65.00  (Spain)
  • 7. Sofia Argelich - Son Salieri - 64.211  (Spain) 

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Dichmann, Guerra, Leyman

  • 1. Lucia Berni - Ebony - 70.100 (Italy)
  • 2. Karin Huskova - Florian - 68.167  (Spain)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Dichmann, Guerra, Soubbotina, Vint-Warmington, Santos

  • 1. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 65.079  (Spain)
  • 2. Erik Balasch - Dorado - 64.921  (Spain)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Dichmann, Santos, Vint-Warmington, Soubbotina, Guerra

  • 1. Antonio Laiz Zandio - Gejholms Menotti - 65.698  (Spain)
  • 2. Erik Balasch - Dorado - 65.093  (Spain)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter