Scores: 2017 CDI Wiener Neustadt

 
Tue, 04/11/2017 - 17:23
2017 CDI Wiener Neustadt - 10 - 17 April 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Lang, Maknami, Ringmark

  • 1. Michael Bugan - Scarlett O Harrah- 77.00 (Slovakia)
  • 2. Frank Freund - Fred the Red - 75.00 (Germany)
  • 3. Michael Bugan - Floretto DK - 70.80 (Slovakia)
  • 4. Barnabas Gemes - Jamiroquai - 70.60 (Hungary)
  • 5. Carolina Popinger - Fiorano P - 65.80 (Austria)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Lang, Stukelj, Ringmark

  • 1. Michael Bugan - Scarlett O Harrah - 78.00 (Slovakia)
  • 2. Barnabas Gemas - Jamiroquai - 77.60 (Hungary)
  • 2. Frank Freund - Fred the Red - 77.60 (Germany)
  • 4. Michael Bugan - Floretto DK - 71.60 (Slovakia)
  • 5. Carolina Popinger - Fiorano P - 70.00  (Austria)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Lang, Maknami, Ringmark

  • 1. Norma Paoli - Lisara - 81.60 (Italy)
  • 2. Cosima Hilscher - Jedermann - 78.20 (Austria)
  • 3. Nicole Osterwald - Flor d'Accord - 73.20 (Austria)
  • 4. Rebeka Kiss - Severin - 71.00 (Hungary)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Lang, Stukelj, Ringmark

  • 1. Norma Paoli - Lisara - 82.80 (Italy)
  • 2. Cosima Hilscher - Jedermann - 75.80  (Austria)
  • 3. Nicole Osterwald - Flor d'Accord - 74.40  (Austria)
  • 4. Rebeka Kiss - Severin - 72.40 (Hungary)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Stukelj, MAndl, Ringmark, Maknami, Schwab

  • 1. Laura Rasmussen - Hedemand's Megare - 71.205 (Denmark)
  • 2. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 71.000 (Germany)
  • 3. Katarina Scheufele - Now and Forever Feivel - 70.436 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Claudia Kjaer - Adriano B - 69.846 (Denmark)
  • 5. Rebecca Holm Sylvest - Centrum - 69.282 (Denmark)
  • 6. Corinna Rauch - Castenrayseweg's Lars - 69.154 (Germany)
  • 7. Eva Rebhan - Chippendale - 68.974 (Germany)
  • 8. Hanna Hoffer - Macciato - 68.718 (Hungary)
  • 9. Lilah Gibbs - Non Plus Ultra - 68.026 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Sophie Ludvigsen - Kentris Afrodite - 67.821 (Denmark)
  • 11. Kitti Krisztina Rapi - Da Cinci - 67.718 (Hungary)
  • 12. Lisa Marie Peters - Toledo - 67.308 (Germany)
  • 13. Eva Rebhan - Pilgrim's Golden Boy - 66.974  (Germany)
  • 14. Corinna Gebhard - Antares - 66.692 (Austria)
  • 15. Franziska Nölken - Attila King - 666.41  (Germany)
  • 16. Lilli Ochsenhofer - Lorenzo - 66.564 (Austria)
  • 17. Alessa Louise Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 66.154 (Austria)
  • 18. Lilly Messner - Heidewinde's Wesley - 66.103 (Austria)
  • 19. Zsofia Lazar - Jazzo - 66.000 (Hungary)
  • 20. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 65.923  (Austria)
  • 21. Helen Grabenwöger - Avellino - 65.846  (Austria)
  • 22. Marlene Krimascek - Mr No - 65.205  (Austria)
  • 23. Panka Nagy - Molenhorn's Rico - 64.897 (Hungary)
  • 24. Helen Kretzschmar - Hermine - 64.821 (Germany)
  • 25. Lilli Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 64.333  (Austria)
  • 26. Dominik Borza - Depardieu - 61.128 (Hungary)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Schwab, Stukelj, Lang

  • 1. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 74.268 (Germany)
  • 2. Katarina Scheufele - Now and Forever Feivel - 72.967 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Laura Rasmussen - Hedemand's Megare - 71.341 (Denmark)
  • 4. Rebecca Holm Sylvest - Centrum - 70.894 (Denmark)
  • 5. Corinna Rauch - Castenrayseweg's Lars - 70.244 (Germany)
  • 6. Claudia Kjaer - Adriano B - 70.081 (Denmark)
  • 7. Lilah Gibbs- Non Plus Ultra - 69.187 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Hanna Hoffer - Macciato - 69.106 (Hungary)
  • 9. Eva Rebhan - Pilgrim's Golden Boy - 69.065 (Germany)
  • 10. Sophie Ludvigsen - Kentris Afrodite - 68.577 (Denmark)
  • 11. Lisa Marie Peters - Toledo - 68.252 (Germany)
  • 12. Helen Kretzschmar - Hermine - 67.724 (Germany)
  • 13. Marlene Krimascek - Mr No - 67.602 (Austria)
  • 14. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 67.561  (Austria)
  • 15. Franziska Nölken - Attila King - 67.520 (Germany)
  • 15. Lilly Messner - Heidewinde's Wesley - 67.520  (Austria)
  • 17. Eva Rebhan - Chippendale - 67.439 (Germany)
  • 18. Corinna Gebhard - Antares - 67.195  (Austria)
  • 19. Kitti Rapi - Da Vinci - 67.073 (Hungary)
  • 20. Lilli Ochsenhofer - Lorenzo - 66.992  (Austria)
  • 21. Lilli Ochsenhofer - FS Nashira - 66.626  (Austria)
  • 22. Alessa Louisa Djaber Ansari - Rappenbergs Milky Way - 66.341  (Austria)
  • 23. Zsofia Lazar - Jazzo - 65.691 (Hungary)
  • 24. Helen Grabenwöger - Avellino - 65.081  (Austria)
  • 25. Dominik Borza - Depardieu - 60.724 (Hungary)
  • Panka Nagy - Molenhorn's Rico - ELI (Hungary)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Lang, Stukelj, Maknami

  • 1. Moritz Treffinger - Top Queen H - 77.875 (Germany)
  • 2. Laura Rasmussen - Hedemand's Megare - 77.042 (Denmark)
  • 3. Katarina Scheufele - Now and Forever Feivel - 76.125 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Claudia Kjaer - Adriano B - 74.542 (Denmark)
  • 5. Corinna Rauch - Castenraysewegs Lars - 72.500 (Germany)
  • 6. Lilah Gibbs - Non Plus Ultra - 72.125 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Sophie Ludvigsen - Kentris Afrodite - 72.083 (Denmark)
  • 8. Rebecca Holm Sylvest - Centrum - 71.792 (Denmark)
  • 9. Hanna Hoffer - Macciato - 71.083 (Hungary)
  • 10. Corina Gosch - Bruintje - 70.375  (Austria)
  • 11 Lisa Marie Peters - Toledo - 70.333 (Germany)
  • 12. Eva Rebhan - Pilgrim's Golden Boy - 69.542 (Germany)
  • 13. Lilly Messner - Heidewinde's Wesley - 69.042  (Austria)
  • 14. Helen Kretzschmar - Hermine - 68.417 (Germany)
  • 15. Corinna Gebhard - Antares - 68.125  (Austria)
  • 16. Marlene Krimascek - Mr No - 67.083  (Austria)
  • 17. Kitti Rapi - Da Vinci - 63.042 (Hungary)
  • 18. Franziska Nölken - Atilla King - 62.333 (Germany)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Ebert, Schwab, Maknami

  • 1. Theresa Bröker - Lanzelot - 72.389 (Germany)
  • 2. Hanna Hoffer - Ferrari - 72.111 (Hungary)
  • 3. Sofie Thonhauser - Dioptas - 72.056  (Austria)
  • 4. Theresa Bröker - Froop O - 71.056 (Germany)
  • 5. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 68.667  (Austria)
  • 6. Leon Aschauer - Wellensteyn - 67.500  (Austria)
  • 7. Katharina Fadrany - Lennox Lightfire - 67.389  (Austria)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lang, Maknami, Ringmark

  • 1. Hanna Hoffer - Ferrari - 70.611 (Hungary)
  • 2. Sofie Thonhauser - Dioptas - 68.944  (Austria)
  • 3. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 68.667  (Austria)
  • 4. Katharina Fadrany - Lennox Lightfire - 68.611  (Austria)
  • 5. Theresa Bröker - Lanzelot - 68.22 (Germany)
  • 6. Theresa Bröker - Froop O - 68.056 (Germany)
  • 7. Leon Aschauer - Wellensteyn - 64.944  (Austria)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Stukelj, Schwab, Ringmark

  • 1. Hanna Hoffer - Ferrari - 70.990 (Hungary)
  • 2. Sofie Thonhauser - Dioptas - 69.896  (Austria)
  • 3. Leon Aschauer - Wellensteyn - 68.958  (Austria)
  • 4. Katharina Fadrany - Lennox Lightfire - 68.646  (Austria)
  • 5. Katharina Fardrany - Laureen - 68.281  (Austria)
  • 6. Theresa Bröker - Froop O - 66.563 (Germany)
  • 7. Theresa Bröker - Lanzelot - 57.083 (Germany)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ebert, Ringmark, Mandl, Maknami, Schwab

  • 1. Nicola Ahorner - Robbespiere - 71.730  (Austria)
  • 2. Cosima von Fircks - Diabolo - 70.378 (Germany)
  • 3. Liselott Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 70.378 (Germany)
  • 4. Cosima von Fircks - Easy Fellow - 69.622 (Germany)
  • 5. Berill Szoke Toth - Donna Romma - 69.297 (Hungary)
  • 6. Helen Grabenwöger - Dancing Diamond - 68.270  (Austria)
  • 7. Thomas Trischberger - Leporello - 67.865 (Germany)
  • 8. Lara Süss - Donnerbube Junior - 67.676  (Austria)
  • 9. Helen Grabenwöger - Der Fuchs - 67.622  (Austria)
  • 10. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 66.459  (Austria)
  • 11. Nerine Niessen - Fiorano - 66.270 (Switzerland)
  • 12. Lars Bürgler - Remember Passion - 65.649 (Switzerland)
  • 13. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 64.757 (Hungary)
  • 14. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 64.622  (Austria)
  • 15. Leona Widhalm - Diamond Lara - 62.568  (Austria)
  • 16. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 61.135 (Switzerland)
  • 17. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom - 61.108 (Italy)
  • 18. Julia Kraus - Dora Frederika - 58.00  (Austria)
  • Lara Süss - Louis Vuitton - RET  (Austria)
  • Gabriella Szucs - Dario - RET (Hungary) 

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Mandl, Ebert, Lang, Maknami, Ringmark

  • 1. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 72.526  (Austria)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Robbespiere - 72.263  (Austria)
  • 3. Cosima von Fircks - Diabolo - 70.395 (Germany)
  • 4. Liselott Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 70.342 (Germany)
  • 5. Berill Szoke Toth - Donna Romma - 70.079 (Hungary)
  • 6. Helen Grabenwöger - Dancing Diamond - 70.053  (Austria)
  • 7. Cosima von Fircks - Easy Fellow - 70.000 (Germany)
  • 8. Thomas Trischberger - Leporello - 69.974 (Germany)
  • 9. Lara Süss - Donnerbube Junior - 68.553  (Austria)
  • 10. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 67.579 (Hungary)
  • 11. Helene Grabenwöger - Der Fuchs - 66.842  (Austria)
  • 12. Lars Bürgler - Remember Passion - 66.316 (Switzerland)
  • 13. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 64.684  (Austria)
  • 14. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom - 64.158 (Italy)
  • 15. Leona Widhalm - Diamond Lara - 63.237  (Austria)
  • 16. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 62.921 (Switzerland)
  • 17. Julia Kraus - Dora Frederika - 62.395  (Austria)
  • 18. Nerine Niessen - Fiorano - 59.684 (Switzerland)
  • Lara Süs - Louis Vuitton - ELI  (Austria)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Schwab, Ebert, Ringmark, Mandl, Stukelj

  • 1. Liselott Linsenhoff - Danonchen - 72.400 (Germany)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 72.025  (Austria)
  • 3. Cosima von Fircks - Diabolo - 71.675 (Germany)
  • 4. Berill Szoke Toth - Donna Romma - 71.150 (HUngary)
  • 5. Helene Grabenwoger - Dancing Diamond - 70.375  (Austria)
  • 6. Lara Süss - Donnerbube Junior - 70.00  (Austria)
  • 7. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 69.175 (Hungary)
  • 8. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 68.375  (Austria)
  • 9. Lars Burgler - Remember Passion - 68.025 (Switzerland)
  • 10. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom - 66.775 (Italy)
  • 11. Thomas Trischberger - Leporello - 66.550 (Germany)
  • 12. Leona Widhalm - Diamond Lara - 65.700  (Austria)
  • 13. Charlotte Buyssens - Ronin - 64.375 (Switzerland)
  • 14. Julia Kraus - Dora Frederika - 64.275  (Austria)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ebert, Schwab, Mandl, Ringmark, Stukelj

  • 1. Victoria Wurzinger - Dorian - 70.079 (Austria)
  • 2. Reka Zengo - Ronaldinho - 69.000 (Hungary)
  • 3. Elena Krattiger - Ramia Lox - 68.579 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Marie Christine Fuhs - Perfect Illusion - 66.395  (Austria)
  • 5. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 65.711 (Italy)
  • 6. Kristina Sober - Perfect Two Faces - 65.211  (Austria)
  • 7. Sophie Marlene Francz - Show Man M - 64.974  (Austria)
  • 8. Xenia Herta Schumann - Boris Golden Pacer W - 64.789 (Italy)
  • 9. Antonio Galfi - Heavens Dark Lady - 64.526 (HUngary)
  • 10. Valerie Pitkowitz - Louisdora - 62.947  (Austria)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Mandl, Schwab, Maknami, Stukelj, Ebert

  • 1. Reka Zengo - Ronaldinho - 68.474 (Hungary)
  • 2. Marie Christine Fuhs - Perfect Illusion - 67.447  (Austria)
  • 3. Elena Krattiger - Ramia Lox - 67.289 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Sophie Marlene Francz - Show Man M - 66.105  (Austria)
  • 5. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 65.921 (Italy)
  • 6. Xenia Herta Schumann - Boris Golden Pacer W - 65.842 (Italy)
  • 7. Antonia Galfi - Heavens Dark Lady - 65.605 (Hungary)
  • 8. Kristina Sober - Perfect Two Faces - 65.158  (Austria)
  • 9. Victoria Wurzinger - Dorian - 65.132  (Austria)
  • 10. Valerie Pitkowitz - Louisdora - 64.947  (Austria)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Schwab, Maknami, Ebert, Ringmark, Mandl

  • 1. Victoria Wurzinger - Dorian - 72.675 (Austria)
  • 2. Elena Krattiger - Ramia Lox - 70.800 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Marie Christeine Fuhs - Perfect Illusion - 69.450  (Austria)
  • 4. Valerie Pitkowitz - Louisdora - 69.200  (Austria)
  • 5. Reka Zengo - Ronaldihno - 69.025 (HUngary)
  • 6. Xenia Herta Schumann - Remidemi - 68.400 (Italy)
  • 7. Antonia Galfi - Heavens Dark Lady - 68.250 (Hungary)
  • 8. Sophie Marlene Francz - Show Man M - 63.100  (Austria)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Maknami, Ebert, Lang, Ringmark, Mandl

  • 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quarz - 71.842 (Austria)
  • 2. Anja Plönzke - Belfast Ra - 69.763 (Germany)
  • 3. Anja Plönzke - Revolverheld - 69.526 (Germany)
  • 4. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quantum - 69.237  (Austria)
  • 5. Elena Sidneva - Fuhur - 68.947 (Russia)
  • 6. Franziska Fries - Alassio's Boy - 68.500  (Austria)
  • 7. Mate Garai - Royal Flesh - 68.421 (Hungary)
  • 8. Anja Luise Wesseley Trupp - Sparkling Fuzz - 68.395  (Austria)
  • 9. Alexandra Eiband - Basic Future - 68.132 (Germany)
  • 10 Martin Christensen - Ficarolo - 67.684 (Denmark)
  • 11. Stefanie Schermann - Don Life B - 67.658  (Austria)
  • 12. Stefanie Schatz Weihermuller - C' Est La Vie - 65.921 (Germany)
  • 13. Lisa Maria Pfuisi - Aventurin - 65.658  (Austria)
  • 14. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo - 65.579  (Austria)
  • 15. Alexandra Eiband - Nofretete HS - 65.474 (Germany)
  • 16. Angela Hergeth - Umani - 64.789  (Austria)
  • 17. Juliane Vogt - Fullsister - 64.658  (Austria)
  • 18. Lisa Maria Pfuisi - La Panthera - 62.105  (Austria)
  • 19. Angela Hergeth - Don Shiraz - 61.684  (Austria)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Mandl, Saleh, Holler, Ringmark, Lang

  • 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quarz - 72.368  (Austria)
  • 2. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quantum - 72.342  (Austria)
  • 3. Mate Garai - Royal Flesh - 69.395 (Hungary)
  • 4. Anja Plonzke - Revolverheld - 69.368 (Germany)
  • 5. Anja Plonzke - Belfast Ra - 69.158 (Germany)
  • 6. Franziska Fries - Alassio's Boy - 68.737  (Austria)
  • 7. Elena Sidneva - Fuhur - 68.684 (Russia)
  • 8. Stefanie Schatz Weihermuller - C'Est la Vie - 66.947 (Germany)
  • 9. Juliane Vogt - Fullsister - 66.789  (Austria)
  • 10. Stefanie Schermann - Don Life B - 66.684  (Austria)
  • 11. Martin Christensen - Ficarolo - 66.632 (Denmark)
  • 12. Anja Luise Wessely Trupp - Sparkling Fizz - 66.263  (Austria)
  • 13. Alexandra Eiband - Nofretete HS - 65.289 (Germany)
  • 14. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo - 64.842  (Austria)
  • 15. Angela Hergeth - Imani - 63.632  (Austria)
  • 16. Alexandra Eiband - Basic Future - 61.921 (Germany)
  • 17. Angela Hergeth - Don Shiraz - 60.237  (Austria)
  • Lisa Maria Pfuisi - La Panthera - RET  (Austria)
  • Lisa Maria Pfuisi - Aventurin - RET  (Austria)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Ebert, Mandl, Stukelj, Ringmark, Maknami

  • 1. Franiska Stieglmaier - Lukas - 70.632 (Germany)
  • 2. Mateusz Cichon - Darlings Dream - 68.474 (Poland)
  • 3. Jennifer Buda - Catch You - 68.2421 (Germany)
  • 4. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 68.237 (Germany)
  • 5. Karoline Valenta - Diego - 68.026  (Austria)
  • 6. Nicole Hinkelmann - Lucky von Heslegard - 67.263 (Germany)
  • 7. Mateusz Cichon - Herzregent - 67.211 (Poland)
  • 8. Timna Zach - Quantico - 67.132  (Austria)
  • 9. Franziska Fries - Atomic - 67.00  (Austria)
  • 10. Kristin Biermann - Askari - 65.947 (Germany)
  • 11. Paula Manczak - Williams Junior - 62.053 (Poland)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Stukelj, Saleh, Ringmark, Sanders, Ebert

  • 1. Karoline Valenta - Diego - 70.488 (Austria)
  • 2. Franziska Stieglmaier - Lukas - 69.279 (Germany)
  • 3. Timna Zach - Quantico - 67.488 (Austria)
  • 4. Mateusz Cichon - Darlings Dream - 67.209 (Poland)
  • 5. Mateusz Cichon - Herzregent - 66.860 (Poland)
  • 6. Jennifer Buda  - Catch You - 65.558 (Germany)
  • 7. Franziska Fries - Atomic - 64.930 (Austria)
  • 8. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 63.977 (Germany)
  • 9. Paula Manczak - Williams Junior - 63.209 (Poland)
  • 10. Kristin Biermann - Askari - 62.744 (Germany)
  • 11. Nicole Hinkelmann - Lucky von Heslegards - 62.302 (Germany)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Stukelj, Matthiesen, Colliander, Schwab, Sanders

  • 1. Franziska Stieglmaier - Lukas - 73.725 (Germany)
  • 2. Timna Zach - Quantico - 72.100  (Austria)
  • 3. Karoline Valenta - Diego - 71.900  (Austria)
  • 4. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 69.075 (Germany)
  • 5. Jennifer Buda - Catch You  - 68.375 (Germany)
  • 6. Mateusz Cichon - Darlings Dream - 68.075 (Poland)
  • 7. Franziska Fries - Atomic - 68.050  (Austria)
  • 8. Kristin Biermann - Askari - 65.950 (Germany)
  • 9. Nicole Hinkelmann - Lucky von Heslegards - 65.725 (Germany) 

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Saleh, Sanders, Colliander, Holler, Matthiesen

  • 1. Stefanie Schatz Weihermuller - Wunderkind - 69.540 (Germany)
  • 2. Przemyslaw Kozanowski - Belcanto - 68.480 (Poland)
  • 3. Norma Paoli - Zandor - 67.040 (Italy)
  • 4. Ursula Wagner - Dilenzio - 66.700 (Germany)
  • 5. Ulla Salzgeber - Sir Simon - 66.540 (Germany)
  • 6. James Connor - Casino Royal - 65.280 (Ireland)
  • 7. Pia Gabriel - Junimond - 65.260  (Austria)
  • 8. Timna Zach - Simply Red - 65.140  (Austria)
  • 9. Alina Rohricht - Atlantis - 62.940 (Germany)
  • 10. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quebec - 62.680  (Austria)
  • 11. Patricia Kottas-Heldenberg - Silbermond - 62.560  (Austria)
  • 12. Angelika Kögl - Daedalos - 62.020  (Austria)
  • 13. Gabor Nemeth - Le Baldi - 58.120 (Hungar)
  • 14. Angela Hergeth - Parcival - 57.840  (Austria)
  • Aniko Losonczy - Mystery - ELI (Hungary)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Holler, Saleh, Ringmark, Maknami, Schwab

  • 1. Stefanie Schatz Weihermuller - Wunderkind - 71.412 (Germany)
  • 2. Ursula Wagner- Dilenzio - 70.000  (Germany)
  • 3. Norma Paoli -Zandor - 69.824 (Italy)
  • 4. Ulla Salzgeber - Sir Simon - 69.588 (Germany)
  • 5. Przemyslaw Kozanowski - Belcanto - 68.490 (Poland)
  • 6. Timna Zach - Simply Red - 66.314 (Austria)
  • 7. Pia Gabriel - Junimond - 65.471 (Austria)
  • 8. Alina Rohricht - Atlantis - 65.431 (Germany)
  • 9. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quebec - 65.255 (Austria)
  • 10. James Connor - Casino Royal - 64.667 (Ireland)
  • 11. Patricia Kottas Heldenberg - Silbermond - 63.039 (Austria)
  • 12. Angelika Kogl - Daedalos - 62.804 (Austria)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges:Schwab, Maknami, Matthiesen, Sanders, Colliander

  • 1. Astrid Neumayer - Rodriguez - 69.880  (Austria)
  • 2. Ulrike Prunthaller - Duccio - 69.380  (Austria)
  • 3. Charlotte Lenherr - Darko of De Niro - 67.560 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Sanna Nilsson - Lennox - 66.900 (Sweden)
  • 5. Jacqueline Toniutti - Sandrose - 65.840  (Austria)
  • 6. Nikolett Szalai - Willy the Hit - 65.460 (Hungary)
  • 7. Martin Christensen - FBW De Vito - 64.840 (Denmark)
  • 8. Robert Acs - Rasputin - 62.340 (Hungary)
  • 9. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK - 58.040 (Iran)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Sanders, Colliander, Saleh, Schwab, Holler

  • 1. Astrid Neumayer - Rodriguez - 73.725 (Austria)
  • 2. Ulrike Prunthaller - Duccio - 72.675 (Austria)
  • 3. Sanna Nilsson - Lennox - 71.650 (Sweden)
    4. Charlotte Lenherr - Darko of De Niro - 70.900 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Nikolett Szalai - Willy the Hit - 69.300 (Hungary)
  • 6. Jacqueline Toniutti - Sandrose - 69.250  (Austria)
  • 7. Martin Christensen - FBW De Vito - 67.925 (Denmark)
  • 8. Robert Acs - Rasputin - 66.250 (Hungary) 

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter