Scores: 2017 CDI Medina Sidonia

 
Mon, 03/20/2017 - 14:19
2017 CDI Medina Sidonia - 20 - 22 March 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary test
Judges: Saleh, Santos, Storr

  • 1. Javier Higuera Carmona - Fulvius - 78.400 (Spain)
  • 2. Vasco Mira Godinho  - Heroi do Seixo - 77.600 (Portugal)
  • 3. Rafael Heredia Munoz - Hermes - 77.000  (Spain)
  • 4. Maria Carnerero Morente - Shadow - 71.600  (Spain)
  • 5. Pedro Clares Albaladejo - Oceano XXV - 69.400  (Spain)
  • 6. Juan Manuel Cortazar - Destacao - 65.400  (Spain)
  • 7. Ivan Castillejo Cale - Sun City Gal - 65.000  (Spain)

5-year olds - Finals Test
JUdges: Alonso, Ebert, Santos

  • 1. Vasco Mira Godinho - Heroi do Seixo - 83.400 (Portugal)
  • 2. Maria Carnerero - Shadow - 76.600  (Spain)
  • 3. Javier Higuera Carmona - Fulvius - 70.000  (Spain)
  • 4. Pedro Clares Albaledejo - Oceano XXV - 69.400  (Spain)
  • 5. Rafael Heredia Munoz - Hermes de Encinasola - 69.200  (Spain)
  • 6. Ivan Castillejo - Sun City Gal - 67.600  (Spain)
  • 7. Juan Manuel Cortazar - Destacao - 65.00  (Spain) 

6-year olds - Preliminary test
Judges: Saleh, Santos, Storr

  • 1. Jill de Ridder - Sullivan - 78.400 (Germany)
  • 2. Claudio Castilla Ruiz - Gladir de Tineo - 74.800  (Spain)
  • 3. Luis Javier Canada - C Castelnovo - 69.400  (Spain)
  • 4. Teresa Cortes Ackerman - Semblante VIII - 68.800  (Spain)
  • 5. Juan de Dios Ramirez - Pabellon Erre - 67.200  (Spain)
  • 6. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Mejorano HGF - 66.400  (Spain)
  • 7. Juan Manuel Cortazar Perez - Well Well - 61.600  (Spain)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Santos

  • 1. Jill de Ridder - Sullivan -80.20 (Germany)
  • 2. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Mejorano - 73.00 (Spain)
  • 3. Claudio Castillo Ruiz - Gladir do Tineo - 73.00  (Spain)
  • 4. Juan Ramirez Garcia - Pabellon Erre - 71.400  (Spain)
  • 5. Luis Javier  Canada - C Castelnovo - 69.200  (Spain)
  • 6. Teresa Cortes Ackerman - Semblante VIII- 65.800  (Spain)
  • 7. Juan Manuel Cortazar - Well Well - 65.400  (Spain)

7-year olds - Preliminary test
Judges: Saleh, Santos, Storr

  • 1. Antonio Vazquez Quintero - Duende MB - 73.588  (Spain)
  • 2. Juan de Dios Ramirez - Quaterback - 70.638  (Spain)
  • 3. Antonio Vazquez Quintero - Dado MB - 68.356  (Spain)
  • 4. Juan Manuel Munoz Diaz - Falsario LS - 68.172  (Spain)
  • 5. Carlos Nieto - Divina Royal - 64.659  (Spain)
  • 6. Cornelia Dyhr - Summerville - 62.891 (Germany)

7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Santos

  • 1. Juan Ramirez Garcia - Quaterback - 73.338  (Spain)
  • 2. Antonio Jose Vazquez - Duende MB - 69.695  (Spain)
  • 3. Juan Manuel Muniz Diaz - Falsario LS - 68.643  (Spain)
  • 4. Carlos Nieto Benavides - Divina Royal - 67.257  (Spain)
  • 5. Antonio Jose Vazquez Quintero - Dado MB - 67.148  (Spain)
  • 6. Cornelia Dyhr - Summerville - 63.526 (Germany)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Santos, Storr, Saleh

  • 1. Ane Martin Ladron - Kronprinz - 65.214  (Spain)
  • 2. Olga Arzhaeva - Romica - 65.000 (Russia)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Santos

  • 1. Olga Arzhaeva - Romica - 69.024 (Russia)
  • 2. Ane Martin Ladron - Kronprinz - 66.788  (Spain)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Ebert, Matthiesen, Saleh, Santos, Storr

  • 1. Ane Martin Ladron - Kronprinz - 71.000 (Spain)
  • 2. Olga Arzhaeva - Romica - 72.200 (Russia)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Santos, Storr, Saleh

  • 1. Olga Arzhaeva - Ronaldinyo - 73.00 (Russia)
  • 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's Hit - 69.889 (Russia)
  • 3. Bruno Cid Romero - Brentana - 67.556  (Spain)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Santos

  • 1. Elizaveta Samolyenko - Schuermann's Hit - 70.111 (Russia)
  • 2. Olga Arzhaeva - Ronaldinyo - 68.500 (Russia)
  • 3. Bruno Cid Romero - Brentana - 67.722 (Russia) 

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Guerra, Saleh, Storr

  • 1. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's Hit - 67.605 (Russia)
  • 2. Olga Arzhaeva - Ronaldinyo - 66.667 (Russia)
  • 3. Bruno Cid Romero - Brentana - 66.250  (Spain)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Verbeek, Alonso, Ebert, Guerra, Matthiesen

  • 1. Carla de la Fuente - Fay - 69.297  (Spain)
  • 2. Adrian Roldan Narvaez - Forzento - 67.270  (Spain)
  • 3. Yoann Pinto - Sergio Rossi - 65.162 (Portugal)
  • 4. Catalyna Makmudova Petrenko - Alandro - 64.595  (Spain)

Junior Riders - Indinvidual Test
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Santos

  • 1. Carla de la Fuente - Fay - 70.088  (Spain)
  • 2. Adrian Roldan Narvaez - Forzento - 67.939  (Spain)
  • 3. Yoann Pinto - Sergio Rossi - 67.368 (Portugal)
  • 4. Catalyna Makhmudova Petrenko - Alandro - 65.833  (Spain)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
JUdges: Ebert, Matthiesen, Saleh, Santos, Storr

  • 1. Carla de la Fuente - Fay - 71.825 (Spain)
  • 2. Yoann Pinto - Sergio Rossi - 69.225 (Portugal)
  • 3. Adrian Roldan Narvaez - Fozento - 68.525  (Spain)
  • 4. Catalyna Makhmudova Petrenko - Alandro - 67.850  (Spain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Saleh, Santos, Storr

  • 1. Martim Meneres - Equador - 68.640 (Portugal)
  • 2. Manuel Vinagre - Almansor - 67.631 (Portugal)
  • 3. Luis Cardoso - Xeque Mate - 65.526 (Portugal)
  • 4. Alfonso Ramirez - Equador do MT - 65.395  (Spain)
  • 5. Carolina Alabern Carr - Donderslag - 64.298  (Spain)
  • 6. Carolina Diaz Garcia - Don - 61.974  (Spain)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Santos

  • 1. Martin Meneres - Equador - 68.860 (Portugal)
  • 2. Luis Cardoso - Xeque Mate - 68.070 (Portugal)
  • 3. Carolina Alabern Carr - Donderslag - 63.333  (Spain)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Matthiesen, Santos, Verbeek

  • 1. Luis Cardoso - Xeque Mate - 71.500 (Portugal)
  • 2. Martin Meneres - Equador - 68.750 (Portugal)
  • 3. Manuel Vinagre - Almansor - 67.125 (Portugal)
  • 4. Carolina Diaz Garcia - Don - 66.750  (Spain)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Verbeek, Alonso, Ebert, Guerra, Matthiesen

  • 1. Juan Manuel Munoz Diaz - Divertido - 68.211  (Spain)
  • 2. Joaquin Legarre Sanz - Guiri del Rio - 66.368  (Spain)
  • 3. Daniel Pinto - Enrique - 66.026 (Portugal)
  • 4. Alfonso Exposito Santiso - Estoque - 65.842  (Spain)
  • 5. Carlos Nieto Benavides - Florianus - 64.421  (Spain)
  • 6. Rafael heredia Munoz - Cale de Encinasola - 62.000  (Spain)
  • 7. Anton Walliser - Cuba Lebre - 61.289  (Spain)
  • 8. Anton Walliser - Frimousse - 59.895  (Spain)
  • 9. Rafael Berdaguer Barbadillo - Autentico de Ardite - 58.816  (Spain)
  • Juan Manuel Cortazar - Mortal - ELI  (Spain)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Guerra, Matthiesen, Saleh, Storr, Verbeek

  • 1. Juan Manuel Munoz Diaz - Divertido - 67.579  (Spain)
  • 2. Alfonso Exposito Santiso - Estoque - 64.579  (Spain)
  • 3. Daniel Pinto - Enrique - 64.158 (Portugal)
  • 4. Joaquin Legarre Sanz - Guiri del Rio - 63.026  (Spain)
  • 5. Carlos Nieto Benavides - Florianus - 61.711  (Spain)
  • 6. Anton Walliser - Frimousse - 61.316  (Spain)
  • 7. Rafael Adrian Heredia Munoz - Calde de Encinasola - 61.237  (Spain)
  • 8. Anton Walliser - Cuba Libre - 59.921  (Spain)
  • 9. Anunciada Torras de las Cuevas - Revoltoso LXV - 57.868  (Spain)
  • Rafael Berdaguer - Autentico de Ardite - ELI  (Spain)
  • Juan Manuel Cortazar - Mortal  - DNS  (Spain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Matthiesen, Santos, Verbeek

  • 1. Juan Manuel Munoz Diaz - Divertido - 69.975  (Spain)
  • 2. Anunciada Torras - Revoltoso LXV - 61.900  (Spain)

Intermediaire A
Judges: Ebert, Guerra, Matthiesen, Verbeek, Alonso

  • 1. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Disturbio - 67.250 (Portugal)
  • 2. Cornelia Dyhr - Sancey le Long - 59.806 (Germany) 

Intermediaire B
Judges: Guerra, Matthiesen, Saleh, Storr, Verbeek

  • 1. Miguel Ralao Duarte - Disturbio - 68.262 (Portugal)
  • 2. Cornelia Dyhr - Sancey le Long - 63.357 (Germany) 

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Ebert, Guerra, Matthiesen, Verbeek, Alonso

  • 1. Jill de Ridder - Dallas - 72.789 (Germany)
  • 2. Iida Kiela - Damisela ASH - 63.474 (Finland)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: EGuerra, Matthiesen, Saleh, Storr, Verbeek

  • 1. Jill de Ridder - Dallas - 68.581 (Germany)
  • 2. Iida Kiela - Damisela ASH - 58.558 (Finland)

Grand Prix
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Guerra, Matthiesen, Verbeek

  • 1. Daniel Pinto - Santurion de Massa - 70.280 (Portugal)
  • 2. Vasco Mira Godinho - Bariloche JGR - 69.580  (Portugal)
  • 3. Cristina Duran Vicens - Manchego ARB - 68.300 (Spain)
  • 4. Ricardo Ramalho - Despinio - 67.780 (Portugal)
  • 5. Claudia Castillo Ruiz - Icaro MG - 67.400 (Spain)
  • 6. Cristobal Belmonte - Diavolo de Laubry - 67.300 (Spain)
  • 7. Ismael Sanchez Moreno - Dominante SV - 66.340 (Spain)
  • 8. Alfonso Exposito Santiso - Triguena IX - 66.000 (Spain)
  • 9. Duarte Nogueira - Beirao - 65.240  (Portugal)
  • 10. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Benzi Landro - 65.180 (Spain)
  • 11. Rafael Reguera Florido - Branco IV - 65.020 (Spain)
  • 12. Manuel Ignacio Ortega - Lechino - 62.200 (Spain)
  • 13. Anna Dyachenko - Gulliver - 60.940 (Ukraine)
  • 14. Pedro Valente Torres - Ahoto - 57.340 (Portugal)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Gierra Matthiesen, Saleh, Storr, verbeek

  • 1. Daniel Pinto - Santurion de Massa - 70.745  (Portugal)
  • 2. Vasco Mira Godinho - Bariloche JGR - 70.098  (Portugal)
  • 3. Ricardo Ramalho - Despinio - 67.902  (Portugal)
  • 4. Duarte Nogueira - Beirao - 67.804  (Portugal)
  • 5. Cristobal Belmonte - Diavolo de Laubry - 67.137 (Spain)
  • 6. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Benzi Landro - 65.961 (Spain)
  • 7. Ismael Sanchez Moreno - Dominante SV - 65.745 (Spain)
  • 8. Manuel Ignacio Ortega - Lechino - 60.157 (Spain)
  • Pedro Valente Torres - Ahoto - DNS (Portugal) 

Grand Prix - Consolation
Judges: Guerra, Saleh, Storr

  • 1. Cristina Duran Vicens - Manchego ARB - 62.033  (Spain)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Ebert, Matthiesen, Santos, Verbeek

  • 1. Claudio Castillo Ruiz - Icaro MG - 72.325  (Spain)
  • 2. Rafael Reguera Florido - Branco IV - 68.675  (Spain)
  • 3. Alfonso Exposito Santiso - Triguena IX - 67.550  (Spain)
  • 4. Anna Dyachenko - Gulliver - 58.750 (Ukraine)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter