Scores: 2017 CDI Wellington

 
Sat, 03/18/2017 - 09:54
2017 CDI Wellington - 15 - 19 March 2017

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Nivelle, Torrente

  • 1. Parra, Cesar - Don Cesar - 74.200 (USA)
  • 2. Koschel, Christoph - Shakespeare - 73.400 (Germany)
  • 3. Gomez Molina, Pablo - Ulises de Ymas - 67.000 (Spain)

7-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Foy

  • 1. Koschel, Christoph - Shakespeare  -69.219 (Germany)
  • 2. Parra, Cesar - Don Cesar - 68.438  (USA)
  • 3. Gomez Molina, Pablo - Ulises de Ymas - 64.531 (Spain)

7-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Eisenhardt,

  •  to come

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lang, Foy, Nivelle, Seefried, Clarke

  • 1. Widmayer, Lisa - Paso Double - 66.513 (Germany)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Clarke, Lang, Eisenhardt

  •  1. Widmayer, Lisa - Paso Double -  65.650 (Germany)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Foy, Nivelle, Torrente, Clarke, Lang

  • 1.  Widmayer, Lisa - Paso Double -  68.275 (Germany)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lang, Foy, Nivelle, Seefried, Clarke

  • 1. Ellery, Jade - Eloy - 69.595 (Great Britain)
  • 2. MacCoubrey, Ava - Ritter Benno -68.486 (Canada)  
  • 3. Bacariza Danguillecourt, Natalia - Rihanna - 67.757 (Spain)
  • 4. Bacariza Danguillecourt, Natalia - Zoef -  67.297 (Spain)
  • 5. Kadlubek, Kayla - Freewill -  65.297  (USA)
  • 6. Schults, Sophia - Idolo Americano - 65.135 (USA) 
  • 7. Manuli, Cameron - Salvador Dali -60.676  (USA)
  • Sabga-Aboud, Michelle - Cassius CKS - ELI (Trinidad)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Clarke, Lang, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Ellery, Jade - Eloy - 69.386 (Great Britain)
  • 2. MacCoubrey, Ava - Ritter Benno -  69.298 (Canada)
  • 3. Bacariza Danguillecourt, Natalia - Rihanna -  67.500 (Spain) 
  • 4. Kadlubek, Kayla - Freewill -  67.018   (USA)
  • 5. Bacariza Danguillecourt, Natalia - Zoef -  66.096 (Spain)
  • 6. Schults, Sophia - Idolo Americano HGF - 65.965   (USA)
  • 7. Manuli, Cameron - Salvador Dali - 61.053   (USA)
  • Sabga-Aboud, Michelle - Cassius CKS - DNS (Trinidad)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Foy, Nivelle, Torrente, Clarke, Lang

  • 1. Ellery, Jade - Eloy - 73.375 (Great Britain)
  • 2. MacCoubrey, Ava - Ritter Benno- 70.650 (Canada)
  • 3. Bacariza Danguillecourt, Natalia - Rihanna- 70.500 (Spain)
  • 4. Kadlubek, Kayla - Freewill -  66.325 (USA)
  • 5. Manuli, Cameron - Salvador Dali- 63.775 (USA)
  • 6. Schults, Sophia - Idolo Americano HGF - 62.475  (USA)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lang, Foy, Nivelle, Seefried, Clarke

  • 1. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Fleur de Lis L - 70.500 (Canada)
  • 2. Davis, Barbara - Fiderhit OLD - 69.816 (USA)
  • 3. Carier Bergeron, Camille - Expression -  69.316 (Canada
  • 4. Harrison, Codi - Katholt's Bossco -  67.368  (USA)
  • 5. Asher, Lauren - Honnerups Event - 67.316  (USA)
  • 6. Smith, Emily - Dublin - 66.237  (USA)
  • 7. Schmidt, Cassie - Monet - 64.895  (USA)
  • 8. Schmidt, Cassie - Diego -  64.368  (USA)
  • 9. Thompson, Isabelle - Denzel BC - 64.184 (USA)
  • 10. Schults, Sophia - Farley - 63.868  (USA)
  • 11. Leuck, Robert - Macchiato  -63.421 (USA)
  • 12. Woywitka, Yanina - R'myattack - 63.368 (Canada)
  • Gardner, Eliza - Largo - ELI (USA)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Clarke, Lang, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Fleur de Lis L - 69.167 (Canada)
  • 2. Carier Bergeron, Camille - Expression  - 68.728 (Canada)
  • 3. Harrison, Codi - Katholt's Bossco -  67.456  (USA)
  • 4. Davis, Barbara - Fiderhit OLD -  67.149 (USA)
  • 5. Asher, Lauren - Honnerups Event - 66.667  (USA)
  • 6. Schmidt, Cassie - Monet -  65.351  (USA)
  • 7. Woywitka, Yanina - R'myattack -  65.263 (Canada) 
  • 8. Smith, Emily - Dublin - 65.175  (USA)
  • 9. Leuck, Robert - Macchiato - 64.825 (USA)
  • 10. Schults, Sophia - Farley -  63.640  (USA) (USA)
  • 11. Thompson, Isabelle - Denzel BC -  62.868 
  • 12. Schmidt, Cassie - Diego - 54.430 (USA)
  • Gardner, Eliza - Largo - ELI (USA)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Foy, Nivelle, Torrente, Clarke, Lang

  • 1. Creech-Terauds, Vanessa - Fleur de Lis L - 74.725 (Canada)
  • 2. Harrison, Codi - Katholt's Bossco -  72.375  (USA)
  • 3. Carier Bergeron, Camille - Expression -  71.650 (Canada)
  • 4. Schults, Sophia - Farley - 69.125  (USA)
  • 5. Schmidt, Cassie - Monet - 68.000  (USA)
  • 6. Smith, Emily - Dublin - 66.625  (USA)
  • 7. Woywitka, Yanina - R'myattack -  66.575 (Canada)
  • 8. Leuck, Robert - Macchiato - 65.100  (USA)
  • 9. Davis, Barbara - Fiderhit OLD - 64.675  (USA)
  • Asher, Lauren - Honnerups Event - DNS (USA)
  • Thompson, Isabelle - Denzel BC - RET (USA)

Amateurs - Prix St Georges
Judges: Foy, Clarke, Seefried

  • 1. Asplundh, Barbie - Bittersweet - 67.675  (USA)
  • 2. Rumbough, Janne - Armas Zumbel -  67.456  (USA)
  • 3. Stumpf, Katharina - For My Love -  67.281 (Austria)
  • 4. Yarur, Virginia - Debussy - 64.123 (Chile)
  • 5. Sterling Hart, Ann - Kashmir - 62.675  (USA)

Amateurs - Intermediaire I
JUdges: Seefried, Eisenhardt, Warren

  • 1. Asplundh, Barbie - Bittersweet - 69.825 (USA)
  • 2. Yarur, Virginia - Debussy - 66.886 (Chile)
  • 3. Sterling Hart, Ann - Kashmir - 59.579 (USA)

Amateurs - Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Torrente, Nivelle, Seefried

  • 1. Rumbough, Janne - Armas Zumbel - 70.375 (USA)
  • 2. Stumpf, Katharina - For My Love -  68.292 (Austria)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Nivelle, Seefried, Torrente, Warren, Foy

  • 1. Lyle, Adrienne - Horizon - 71.447 (USA)
  • 2. Petersen, Lars - Quascai Nexen - 70.447 (Denmark)
  • 3. Matute Guimon, Juan - Dhannie - 70.368 (Spain)
  • 4. Baumert, Jennifer - Handsome - 69.342 (USA)
  • 5. Malone, Catherine - Dilona  -  68.868  (USA)
  • 6. Pai, Natalie - Fritz San Tino - 68.632  (USA)
  • 7. Tate, Jessica Jo - Montana - 68.132  (USA)
  • 8. Shingler, Krstyalann - Fidelio - 67.447 (Canada)
  • 9. Levy, Nicole - Floratina - 67.395  (USA)
  • 10. Lyle, Adrienne - Harmony's Duval - 67.053 (USA) 
  • 11. Johnson, Katie - Sylvester - 66.500 
  • 12. Paris, Molly - Diamant Sky - 66.421 
  • 13. Hill, Debbie - Cartier - 66.026 
  • 14. Taylor, Melissa - Ansgar - 65.842  (USA)
  • 15. Hay, Bridget - Faolan - 65.737 (USA)
  • 16. Hansen, Nicholas - Jewel's Amethyst - 65.579 (USA) 
  • 17. Marek, Anna - Einstein JP - 65.553  (USA)
  • 18. Bressan, Emmanuelle - Siglavy Brezica - 65.526 (Canada)  
  • 19. Robicheaux, Katie - Avignon T - 65.368  (USA)
  • 20. Strasser, Evi - Rigaudon Tyme - 65.237 (Canada)
  • 21. Rhinelander, Jessica - Dimanche - 64.763 (Canada)
  • 22. Dutta, Susan - Dimacci DC -64.553  (USA)
  • 23. Dutta, Susan - Figeac DC - 64.211  (USA)
  • 24. Waite, Rebecca - Le Roi - 63.789  (USA)
  • 25. Stumpf, Gabriela - Stereo Love - 62.474 (Austria)
  • 26. Kurz, Marlena - Rotspon's Rhapsody - 62.289  (USA)
  • 27. Gonzalez, Diego - Giraldillo Cen - 60.816 (Mexico)
  • 28. Renilla, Marta - Rhustler - 58.868 (Spain)
  • Matute Guimon, Paula -Legacy's Cosmico - ELI (Spain)
  • Aberman, Amanda - Santino Tyme - ELI (Canada)
  • Spenard, Sallie - Balance - ELI (USA)

Intermediaire I
Judges:  Torrente, Warren, Eisenhardt

  • 1. Petersen, Lars DEN Quascai Nexen - 69.561  (Denmark)
  • 2. Lyle, Adrienne USA Harmony's Duval -68.333 (USA)
  • 3. Lyle, Adrienne USA Horizon - 68.070  (USA)
  • 4. Baumert, Jennifer USA Handsome - 67.544  (USA)
  • 5. Malone, Catherine USA Dilona - 67.237  (USA)
  • 6. Levy, Nicole USA Floratina - 67.018  (USA)
  • 7. Paris, Molly USA Diamant Sky - 66.228  (USA)
  • 8. Marek, Anna USA Einstein JP - 65.395 (USA)
  • 9. Shingler, Krstyalann CAN Fidelio -65.263 (Canada)
  • 10. Stumpf, Gabriela AUT Stereo Love - 65.132 (Austria)
  • 11. Hansen, Nicholas USA Jewel's Amethyst - 64.912  (USA)
  • 12. Tate, Jessica Jo USA Montana - 64.649  (USA)
  • 13. Hay, Bridget USA Faolan  -64.430 (USA)
  • 14. Waite, Rebecca USA Le Roi - 64.254  (USA)
  • 15. Taylor, Melissa USA Ansgar - 63.991  (USA)
  • 16. Strasser, Evi CAN Rigaudon Tyme - 63.904 (Canada) 
  • 17. Hill, Debbie USA Cartier - 63.640  (USA)
  • 18. Bressan, Emmanuelle CAN Siglavy Brezica -  63.421 (Canada)
  • 19. Pai, Natalie USA Fritz San Tino - 63.202   (USA)
  • 20. Rhinelander, Jessica CAN Dimanche - 62.807 (Canada)
  • 21. Renilla, Marta ESP Rhustler -  62.675  (Spain)
  • 22. Dutta, Susan USA Dimacci DC  -  62.632  (USA)
  • 23. Johnson, Katie USA Nymphenburg's Sylvester  - 62.500  (USA)
  • 24. Dutta, Susan USA Figeac DC - 62.105  (USA)
  • 25. Kurz, Marlena USA Rotspon's Rhapsody - 61.623 (USA)
  • Robicheaux, Katie USA Avignon T - ELI (USA)
  • Gonzalez, Diego MEX Giraldillo Cen - DNS (Mexico)
  • Matute Guimon, Juan ESP Dhannie - ELI (Spain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Torrente, Nivelle, Seefried,

  • 1. Baumert, Jennifer - Handsome - 74.875 (USA)
  • 2. Malone, Catherine - Dilona -  73.458 (USA)
  • 3. Marek, Anna - Einstein JP - 71.750 (USA)
  • 4. Petersen, Lars - Quascai Nexen - 71.208  (Denmark)
  • 5. Lyle, Adrienne - Harmony's Duval - 71.167 (USA) 
  • 6. Paris, Molly - Diamant Sky -70.958  (USA)
  • 7. Waite, Rebecca - Le Roi - 70.875  (USA)
  • 8. Hay, Bridget - Faolan - 68.542  (USA)
  • 9. Tate, Jessica Jo - Montana -  68.500  (USA)
  • 10. Shingler, Krstyalann - Fidelio - 68.458 (Canada)
  • 11. Strasser, Evi - Rigaudon Tyme - 68.000 (Canada)
  • 12. Levy, Nicole - Floratina - 67.333 (USA)
  • 13. Taylor, Melissa - Ansgar - 66.250  (USA)
  • 14. Stumpf, Gabriela - Stereo Love - 59.792 (Austria)
  • 15. Hansen, Nicholas - Jewel's Amethyst -  57.708 (USA) 

Amateurs - Intermediaire A
Judges: Warren, Seefried, Clarke

  • 1. Patricia Koschel - Leuchtfeuer DE - 65.463 (Germany)

Amateurs - Intermediaire B
Judges: Seefried, Eisenhardt, Warren

  • Patricia Koschel - Leuchtfeuer DE - DNS (Germany)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Nivelle, Seefried, Torrente, Warren, Foy

  • 1. Matute Guimon, Juan - Don Diego -  70.921 (Spain)
  • 2. Porsche, Diana - Di Sandro -  70.711 (Austria)
  • 3. Blais Tetreault, Mathilde - Utah - 66.895 (Canada)
  • 4. Vaughn, Genay - Donarweiss GGF - 66.447 (USA)
  • 5. Pai, Natalie - Unlimited -  56.974 (USA)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Seefried, Torrente, Warren, Foy, Nivelle

  • 1. Porsche, Diana - Di Sandro - 71.558 (Austria)
  • 2. Matute Guimon, Juan - Don Diego - 67.744 (Spain)
  • 3. Blais Tetreault, Mathilde - Utah -  65.047 (Canada)
  • 4. Vaughn, Genay - Donarweiss GGF - 64.465  (USA)
  • 5. Pai, Natalie - Unlimited - 64.326 (USA)

Under 25 - Kur to Music
Judges: Warren, Torrente, Foy, Nivelle, Seefried

  • 1. Porsche, Diana - Di Sandro - 73.875 (Austria)
  • 2. Matute Guimon, Juan - Don Diego - 73.225  (Spain)
  • 3. Blais Tetreault, Mathilde - Utah - 69.625 (Canada)
  • 4. Pai, Natalie - Unlimited - 68.725  (USA)
  • 5. Vaughn, Genay - Donarweiss GGF - 66.775 (USA) 

Amateurs - Intermediaire II
Judges: Warren, Seefried, Clarke

  • 1. Stumpf, Gabriela - Finally Love - 64.781 (Austria)
  • 2. Lund, Kristy - Akvavit - 61.491 (USA)

Amateurs - Grand Prix
Judges: Seefried, Eisenhardt, Warren

  • 1. Stumpf, Gabriela - Finally Love - 61.600 (Austria)
  • Lund, Kristy - Akvavit - RET (USA)

Grand Prix - 3*
Judges: Torrente, Warren, Lang, Eisenhardt, Nivelle

  • 1. Francis, Shelly USA Danilo - 70.020 (USA)
  • 2. Rizvi, P.J. USA Breaking Dawn - 68.200 (USA)
  • 3. Marek, Anna USA Dee Clair - 68.020 (USA)
  • 4. Losos De Muniz, Yvonne DOM Aquamarijn - 66.400  (Dominican Republic)
  • 5. Lipp, Karen USA Whitney - 65.240  (USA)
  • 6. Tzinberg, Ellesse PHI Triviant - 65.180 (Philippines)
  • 7. Hickey, Christopher USA Ronaldo - 65.080  (USA)
  • 8. Dutta, Susan USA Currency DC - 63.800  (USA)
  • 9. Kment, Jami USA Zania - 63.180 (USA)
  • 10. Bertschinger, Barbara SUI Rubin Cortes OLD -  62.020  (Switzerland)
  • 11. Pot, Adrienne USA Something Special - 61.620 (USA)
  • 12. Chia, Ariana CAN Teo -60.120 (Canada)
  • 13. Steacie, Liz CAN Callahan - 60.100 (Canada)
  • Layne, Kelly AUS Von Primaire - ELI (Australia)

Grand Prix Special - 3*
Judges: Lang, Seefried, Eisenhardt, Clarke, Warren

  • 1. Rizvi, P.J. - Breaking Dawn - 70.588  (USA)
  • 2. Marek, Anna - Dee Clair - 67.216  (USA)
  • 3. Hickey, Christopher - Ronaldo - 66.333 (USA) 
  • 4. Kment, Jami - Zania - 66.235  (USA)
  • 5. Chia, Ariana - Teo - 65.647 (Canada)
  • 6. Lipp, Karen - Whitney - 65.490 (USA)
  • 7. Dutta, Susan - Currency DC -  64.863 (USA)
  • 8. Pot, Adrienne - Something Special - 62.118 (USA)
  • 9. Steacie, Liz - Callahan - 61.451 (Canada)

Grand Prix Kur to Music - 3*
Judges: Warren, Eisenhardt, Seefried, Clarke, Torrente

  • 1. Francis, Shelly - Danilo - 73.100 (USA)
  • 2. Bertschinger, Barbara - Rubin Cortes OLD - 68.450 (Switzerland)
  • 3. Tzinberg, Ellesse - Triviant - 64.050 (Philippines)
  • Losos De Muniz, Yvonne - Aquamarijn - ELI (Dominican Republic)

Grand Prix - 4*
Judges: Seefried, Lang, Eisenhardt, Foy, Clarke

  • 1.  Matute Guimon, Juan - Quantico - 68.660 (Spain)
  • 2. Page, Arlene - Dr.House -  67.600 (USA)
  • 3. Francis, Shelly - Doktor -  67.220 (USA)
  • 4. Bateson Chandler, Katherine - Alcazar -  66.980 (USA)
  • 5. Irving, Jill - Degas -  66.720 (Canada)
  • 6. Brooks, Jacqueline - D Niro -  66.400 (Canada)
  • 7. Poag, Katie - Zonnekoning -  66.260 (USA)
  • 8. Manfredi, Maria Florencia - Bandurria Kacero - 66.000 (Argentina)
  • 9. Tzinberg, Ellesse - Pavarotti - 62.520 (Philippines)

Grand Prix Special - 4*
Judges: Torrente, Nivelle, Clarke, Lang, Foy

  • 1. Poag, Katie - Zonnekoning - 67.941  (USA)
  • 2. Page, Arlene - Dr.House - 67.451  (USA)

Grand Prix Kur to Music - 4*
Judges: Nivelle, Lang, Foy, Torrente, Clarke

  • 1. Bateson Chandler, Katherine - Alcazar -  73.325  (USA)
  • 2. Francis, Shelly - Doktor -  72.950  (USA)
  • 3. Matute Guimon, Juan - Quantico - 71.775 (Spain)
  • 4. Irving, Jill - Degas -  71.525 (Canada)
  • 5. Brooks, Jacqueline - D Niro - 70.025 (Canada)
  • 6. Manfredi, Maria Florencia - Bandurria Kacero - 68.450 (Argentina)
  • Tzinberg, Ellesse - Pavarotti - 62.550 (Philippines)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter