Scores: 2017 CDI Keysoe

 
Sat, 03/18/2017 - 13:11
2017 CDI Keysoe - 17 - 19 March 2017

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Holler, Ahmann, Halsall

  • 1. Megan Barratt - Valido's Starlight - 71.11 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Charlotte McDowall - Le Chiffre - 70.51 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 69.49  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 69.27 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Sophie Williams - Ferrari - 68.76  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Maddy Whelan - Ode to Shannon - 68.72  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Sophie Williams - Ella - 68.08  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Lavinia Johnson - Dublin - 67.52  (Great Britain)
  • 9. Olivia Wrennall - Donna Schuflo - 67.48  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Charlie Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel - 67.39  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Vicky Campbell - Be My Snowflake - 65.51  (Great Britain)
  • 12. Robyn O Neill - Belsasser - 65.04 (Ireland)
  • 13. Maddy Whelan - Beaurepaire Frodo - 62.78  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Charlotte McDowall - BKS Grand Design - 62.74  (Great Britain)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Robins, de Wolff, Graham

  • 1. Megan Barratt - Valido's Starlight - 71.54 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Maddy Whelan - Ode to Shannon - 69.47  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Sophie Williams - Ferrari - 69.39  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Charlotte McDowall - Le Chiffre - 68.62  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 67.11  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Charlotte McDowall - BKS Grand Design - 67.11  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Charlie Grieve - Mandor van de Groenhoevel - 66.99  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Olivia Wrennall - Donna Schuflo - 66.42  (Great Britain)
  • 9. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 66.38  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Maddy Whelan - Beaurepaire Frodo - 66.14  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Robyn O'Neill - Belsasser - 64.59 (Ireland)
  • 12. Vicky Campbell - Be My Snowflake - 64.11  (Great Britain)
  • 13. Lavinia Johnson - Dublin - 63.98  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Sophie Williams - Ella - 62.20  (Great Britain)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Prain, Ahmann, Graham

  • 1. Megan Barratt - Valido's Starlight - 73.000  (Great Britain)
  • 2. Sophie Williams - Ferrari - 71.417  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Maddy Whelan - Ode to Shannon - 70.208  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Holly Kerslake - Valhallas Zorro - 69.750  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 68.708  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Lavinia Johnson - Dublin - 66.750  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Vicky Campbell - Be My Snowflake - 66.500 (Ireland)
  • 8. Charlie Grieve - Mandor van de Groenheuvel - 66.375  (Great Britain)
  • 9. Robyn O'Neill - Belsasser - 65.167 (Ireland)
  • 10. Olivia Wrennall - Donna Schuflo - 63.708  (Great Britain)
  • Charlotte McDowall - Le Chiffre - ELI  (Great Britain)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Graham, Robins, Prain

  • 1. Alexandra Hellings - Uvender V - 70.05 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Oliver Weston - Ibis - 66.76  (Poland)
  • 3. Maddy Whelan - Monsieur Pomerol - 66.53  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable - 66.26  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 66.17 (Holland)
  • 6. Emma Bond - Lime Walk - 65.81  (Great Britain)
  • 6. India Sheridan - Ardie - 65.81  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Roisin Muirhead - Witto - 64.14 (Ireland)
  • 9. Abbie Newbury - Disneyland - 64.05  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Isobel Berrington - Bing - 64.01  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Olivia Mae Moriano - Worldly Wise - 62.79 (Italy)
  • 12. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 60.00  (Great Britain)
  • 13. Bethan Pereira - Djilano Opbroeks - 59.41 (Ireland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Prain, Ahmann, Storr

  • 1. Alexandra Hellings - Uvender V - 71.140  (Great Britain)
  • 2. Maddy Whelan - Monsieur Pomerol - 69.078  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Isobel Berrington - Bing - 68.421  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 68.070  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 67.631 (Holland)
  • 6. Abbie Newbury - Disneyland - 67.236  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Angus Corrie Deane - Walter's Fable - 67.105  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Oliver Weston - Ibis - 66.798  (Poland)
  • 9. India Sheridan - Ardie - 66.666  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Emma Bond - Lime Walk - 66.315  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Roisin Muirhead - Witto - 65.219 (Ireland)
  • 12. Olivia Mae Moriano - Worldly Wise - 61.535 (Italy)
  • 13. Bethan Pereira - Djilano Opbroeks - 58.272 (Ireland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Storr, de Wolff, Robins

  • 1. Alexandra Hellings - Uvender V - 73.667 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Nicole Verschoor - Charmander - 72.917 (Holland)
  • 3. Maddy Whelan - Monsieur Pomerol - 70.042  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Isobel Berrington - Bing - 70.042  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Angus Corrie Deane - Tiny Tempur - 69.167  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Abbie Newbury - Disneyland - 68.458  (Great Britain)
  • 7. India Sheridan - Ardie - 67.792  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Oliver Weston - Ibis - 67.292 (Poland)
  • 9. Emma Bond - Lime Walk - 67.208  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Roisin Muirhead - Witto - 64.250  (Ireland)
  • 11. Olivia Mae Moriano - Worldly Wise - 63.292 (Italy)
  • 12. Bethan Pereira - Djilano Opbroeks - 58.500 (Ireland)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Holler, Prain, Halsall

  • 1. Joanna Thurman Baker - Highcliffe Apollo - 72.41  (Great Britain)
  • 2. Ellen McCarthy - Donna Summer - 69.96  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jillian Maria Rupcke - L'Orage - 68.90 (Germany)
  • 4. Ruth Hole - Winnetou GEP - 67.81  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Carmen Gammie - Amalia B - 67.06  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Lauren Phillips - Hot Chocolate - 66.84  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Amber Barton - Labiat - 66.67  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Immogen Chant - World Dancer - 65.35  (Great Britain)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: de Wolff, Halsall, Ahmann

  • 1. Joanna Thurman Baker - Highcliffe Apollo - 70.658  (Great Britain)
  • 2. Ellen McCarthy - Donna Summer - 69.386  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jilian Maria Rupcke - L'Orage - 69.254 (Germany)
  • 4. Ruth Hole - Winnetou GEP - 67.281  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Immogen Chant - World Dancer - 66.140  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Amber Barton - Labiat - 65.439  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Lauren Phillips - Hot Chocolate - 64.298  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Carmen Gammie - Amalia B - 63.202  (Great Britain)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Robins, Storr, de Wolff

  • 1. Joanna Thurman Baker - Highcliffe Apollo - 73.708 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Ellen McCarthy - Donna Summer - 72.167  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jilian Maria Rüpcke - L'Orage - 70.208 (Germany)
  • 4. Ruth Hole - Winnetou GEP - 68.917  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Amber Barton - Labiat - 67.583  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Lauren Phillips - Hot Chocolate - 65.875  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Carmen Gammie - Amalia B - 65.125  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Immogen Chant - World Dancer - 64.500  (Great Britain)

Prix St Georges
Judges: de Wolff, Ahmann, Storr, Halsall, Robins

  • 1. Sune Hansen - Chass - 69.89 (Denmark)
  • 2. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Artist - 69.18  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jacqueline Siu - Connery - 68.82 (Hong Kong)
  • 4. Natalie Kayal - Bravo - 68.47  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Daniel Watson - Donnatella H - 68.05  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Georgia Stokes - Talented Mr Ripley - 67.53  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Genevieve Kirk - Royal Pokemon - 67.32 (Australia)
  • 8. Kikka Suomio - Quellita - 67.29 (Finland)
  • 9. Jenny Ward - Brasil P - 66.63  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Henrietta Cheetham - Schattentanzerin - 66.61  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Paul Hayler - Lonswelt - 66.29  (Great Britain)
  • 12. Rachel Dowley - Cadens - 66.26 (Ireland)
  • 13. Leah Beckett - Russki - 65.76  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Lara Edwards - Bodyguard - 65.61  (Great Britain)
  • 15. Alice Chilcott Hurley - Deseado CCV - 65.55 (Ireland)
  • 16. Tor Fenwick - Don Oro - 65.47  (Great Britain)
  • 17. Katerina Cox - Ajorno - 65.21 (Czech)
  • 18. Rebecca Cowderoy - Celicia - 64.08  (Great Britain)
  • 18. Rachel Skeffington - Bakkegardens Monty - 64.08  (Great Britain)
  • 20. Victoria Maw - Bon Rouge CH - 63.97  (Great Britain)
  • 21. Cara Shardlow - Detonator - 63.32  (Great Britain)
  • 22. Gemma Maddocks - El Paso van Overis - 61.50  (Great Britain)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Holler, Graham, Prain, Halsall, Robins

  • 1. Georgia Stokes - Talented Mr Ripley - 69.368 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Daniel Watson - Donnatella H - 68.684  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Sune Hansen - Chass - 68.395  (Denmark)
  • 4. Jacqueline Siu - Connery - 67.947 (Hong Kong)
  • 5. Victoria Maw - Bon Rouge CH - 67.659  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Rachel Dowley - Cadens - 67.289  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Henrietta Cheetham - Schattentanzerin - 66.974  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Genevieve Kirk - Royal Pokemon - 66.895 (Australia)
  • 9. Gemma Maddocks - El Paso van Overis - 66.842  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Natalie Kayal - Bravo - 66.421  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Cara Shardlow - Detonator - 66.395  (Great Britain)
  • 12. Tor Fenwick - Don Oro - 65.947  (Great Britain)
  • 12. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Artist - 65.947  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Katerina Cox - Ajorno - 65.895 (Czech)
  • 15. Rachel Skeffington - Bakkegardens Monty - 65.642  (Great Britain)
  • 16. Alice Chilcott Hyrley - Deseado CCV - 65.079 (Ireland)
  • 17. Paul Hayler - Lonswelt - 64.053  (Great Britain)
  • 18. Jenny Ward - Brasil P - 63.632  (Great Britain)
  • 19. Rebecca Cowderoy - Celicia - 62.579  (Great Britain)
  • 20. Kikka Suomio - Quellita - 60.632 (Finland)
  • 21. Leah Beckett - Russki - 60.474  (Great Britain)
  • Lara Edwards - Bodyguard - DNS  (Great Britain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: De Wolff, Holler, Ahmann, Prain, Halsall

  • 1. Jacqueline Siu - Connery - 73.550 (Hong Kong)
  • 2. Natalie Kayal - Bravo - 70.250 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Gemma Maddocks - El Paso van Overis - 70.025  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Georgia Stokes - Talented Mr Ripley - 69.775  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Daniel Watson - Donnatella H - 69.750  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Artist - 69.425  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Victoria Maw - Bon Rouge CH - 69.350  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Alice Chilcott Hurley - Deseado CCV - 68.600 (Ireland)
  • 9. Henrietta Cheetham - Schattentanzerin - 67.700  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Katerina Cox - Ajorno - 666.50 (Czech) 
  • 11. Rachel Dowley - Cadens - 65.550 (ireland)
  • 12. Tor Fenwick - Don Oro - 65.025  (Great Britain)
  • 13. Genevieve Kirk - Royal Pokemon - 64.825 (Australia)
  • 14. Cara Shardlow - Detonator - 64.700  (Great Britain)
  • 15. Rachel Skeffington - Bakkegardens Monty - 63.650  (Great Britain)

Grand Prix
Judges: Holler, Prain, Robins, Graham, De Wolff

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Marakov - 70.70  (Great Britain)
  • 2. Daniel Watson - Amadeus - 68.14  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 68.00  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Stephanie Croxord - 67.78  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Jacaro - 67.52  (Great Britain)
  • 6. Becky Moody - Carinsio - 67.08  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Sara Gallop - Summerhouse Zelham - 67.06  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Michael Eilberg - Half Moon Dynasty - 67.02  (Great Britain)
  • 9. Roland Tong - Ambience - 66.84 (Ireland)
  • 9. Alex Hardwick  - Donauwein - 66.84  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Kate Dwyer - Snowdon Faberge - 66.02 (Ireland)
  • 12. Jacqueline Siu - Ferrera - 65.74 (Hong Kong)
  • 13. Keith Robertson - Boheme af Sulsted - 65.00  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Lucy Fallen - Cruise - 63.38  (Great Britain)
  • 15. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK - 63.18 (Iran)
  • 16. Alex Hardwick - Royal Chester - 60.98  (Great Britain)
  • 17. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 60.60 (Ireland)
  • 18. Litta Soheila Sohi - Davino - 50.24 (Iran)

Grand Prix Consolation
Judges: de Wolff, Ahman, Storr, Prain, Halsall

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Half Moon Dynasty - 67.120  (Great Britain)
  • 2. Alex Hardwick - Royal Chester - 61.100  (Great Britain)
  • Litta Soheila Sohi - Davino - DNS (Iran) 

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: De Wolff, Ahman, Holler, Storr, Robins

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Marakov - 73.950 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Daniel Watson - Amadeus - 71.425  (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jacqueline Siu - Ferrera - 70.700 (Hong Kong)
  • 4. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 69.125  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Roland Tong - Ambience - 68.900 (Ireland)
  • 6. Sara Gallop - Summerhouse Zelham - 68.575  (Great Britain)
  • 7. Stephanie Croxford - Mr Hyde - 68.450  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Vicky Thompson Winfield - Jacaro - 67.650  (Great Britain)
  • 9. Kate Dwyer - Snowdon Faberge - 66.804  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Keith Robertson - Boheme al Sulsted - 66.425  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Becky Moody - Carinsio - 66.300  (Great Britain)
  • 12. Lucy Fallen - Cruise - 65.500  (Great Britain)
  • 13. Alex Hardwick - Donauwein - 63.800  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK - 63.550 (Iran)
  • 15. Anne Marie Dunphy - Urbanus - 60.800 (Ireland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter