Scores: 2017 CDI Caselle di Sommacampagna

 
Sat, 03/18/2017 - 12:17
2017 CDI Caselle di Sommacampagna - 17 - 19 March 2017

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges:

  • 1. Valentina Truppa - Smile di Fonte Abeti - 80.40 (Italy)
  • 2. Kerstin Kronaus - Batman's Girl - 71.600 (Austria)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges:

  • 1. Valentina Truppa - Smile di Fonte Abeti - 81.60 (Italy)
  • Kerstin Kronaus - Batman's Girl - ELI (Austria)

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges:

  • 1. Rebeka Kiss - Severin - 76.400 (Hungary)
  • 2. Ester Soldi - Dakar - 73.80  (Italy)
  • 3. Ioulia Kyriaki Koudouni - Collier - 63.600 (Greece)

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges:

  • 1. Rebeka Kiss - Severin - 78.80 (Hungary)
  • 2. Ester Soldi - Dakar - 78.20  (Italy)
  • 3. Ioulia Kyriaki Koudouni - Collier - 67.200 (Greece)

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:

  • 1. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel - Massimiliano -  73.803% (Germany)
  • 2. Daria Hohenwarter - Candyman -  69.060% (Austria)
  • 3. Mia Zamperetti - Chantre's Held - 68.162% (Italy)
  • 4. Lana Pinou Baumgurtel - Nice Blue Eyes -  66.923% (Germany)
  • 5. Panka Nagy - Molenhorn's Rico -  66.838% (Hungary)
  • 6. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS - 65.855% (Hungary)
  • 7. Kitti Krisztine Rapi - Da Vinci -  65.342% (Hungary)
  • 8. Ludovica Perbellini - Casper F -  65.256% (Italy)
  • 9. MArtina Scoccia - Real Nice Boy -  64.701% (Italy)
  • 10. Dominik Borza - Depardieu -   63.889% (Hungary)
  • 11. Mariavittoria Brugnaro - Keerlke -  62.564% (Italy)
  • 12. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer -   60.812% (Hungary)
  • 13. Marzia Chilielli - Durello Top -  59.915% (Italy)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges:

  • 1. Daria Hohenwarter - Candyman - 71.951% (Austria)
  • 2. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel - Massimiliano - 71.626% (Germany)
  • 3. Lana Pinou Baumgurtel - Nice Blue Eyes - 70.569% (Germany)
  • 4. Kitti Rapi - Da Vinci - 68.618% (Hungary)
  • 5. Dominik Borza - Depardieu - 68.130% (Hungary)
  • 6. Mia Zamperetti - Chantre's Held -  67.398% (Italy)
  • 7. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle - 67.154% (Hungary)
  • 8. Ludovica Perbellini - Casper F -  66.138% (Italy)
  • 9. Martina Scoccia - Real Nice Boy -  64.472% (Italy)
  • 10. Mariavittoria Brugnaro - Keerlke - 64.390% (Italy)
  • 11. Panka Nagy - Molenhorn's Rico - 64.024% (Hungary)
  • 12. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer - 63.130% (Hungary)
  • 13. Marzia Chilelli - Durello Top -  62.886% (Italy)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:

  • 1. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel - Massimiliano -  76.458% (Germany)
  • 2. Lana Pinou Baumgurtel - Nice Blue Eyes -  71.375% (Germany)
  • 3. Daria Hohenwarter - Candyman - 70.458% (Austria)
  • 4. Mia Zamperetti - Chantre's Held - 69.125% (Italy)
  • 5. Kitti Rapi - Da Vinci - 67.417% (Hungary)
  • 6. Marzia Chilelli - Durello - 67.000% (Italy)
  • 7. Ludovica Perbellini - Casper F -  65.167% (Italy)
  • 8. Martina Scocia - Real Nice Boy -  64.208% (Italy)
  • 9. Panka Nagy - Dano's Miracle KS -  63.583% (Hungary)
  • 10. Dominik Borza - Depardieu -   61.875% (Hungary)
  • 11. Fanni Malaczkov - Mystery Dancer -  57.792%  (Hungary)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges:

  • 1. Alessia Volpini - May - 70.385  (Italy)
  • 2. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 68.397 (Austria)
  • 3. Katharina Fadrany - Lennox Lightfire - 66.987 (Austria)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges:

  • 1. Alessia Volpini - May -  69.111  (Italy)
  • 2. Katharina Fadrany - Lennox Lightfire -  66.500 (Austria)
  • 3. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 65.556 (Austria)

Children - Individual Test
Judges:

  • 1. Alessia Volpini - May - 68.927  (Italy)
  • 2. Katharina Fadrany - Laureen - 67.708 (Austria)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:

  • 1. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 69.009% (Austria)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Robbespiere - 68.288% (Austria)
  • 3. Theodora Livanos - Winston - 66.577% (Greece)
  • 4. Lara Suss - Louis Vuitton - 65.901% (Austria)
  • 5. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom - 65.811% (Italy)
  • 6. Filippo di Marco - Rockabella - 65.360% (Italy)
  • 7. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 65.315% (Austria)
  • 8. Daria Hohenwarter - Lehmann - 64.730% (Austria)
  • 9. Jazmin Yom Tov - Intendro van de Nachtegale - 64.324% (Hungary)
  • 10. Matilde Bissanti - Fridolin -  64.099% (Italy)
  • 11. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 63.784% (Hungary)
  • 12. Maria Fee Goldmann - Cosma -  63.514% (Germany)
  • 13. Maria Vittoria Duranti - Coco Fee -  63.153% (Italy)
  • 14. Gidada Dal Fior - Just Emotion - 62.613% (Italy)
  • 15. Andrea Neri - Raffaldo - 61.982% (Italy)
  • 16. Carlotta Vismara - Wiena's Dream - 61.351% (Italy)
  • 17. Caterina Neri - Lurioso -  61.306% (Italy)
  • 18. Sara Michelotti - Ferentino - 60.788% (Italy)
  • 19. Lea Jakubikova - French Kiss -  60.631% (Slovakia)
  • 20. Sofia Tsetling - Billy - 60.541% (Russia)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges:

  • 1. Nicola Ahorner - Robbespiere - 69.956% (Austria)
  • 2. Theodora Livanos - Winston -  68.684% (Greece)
  • 3. Nicola Ahorner - Lezard - 67.544% (Austria)
  • 4. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom  - 66.140% (Italy)
  • 5. Daria Hohenwarter - Lehmann - 65.789% (Austria)
  • 6. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano -  65.702% (Austria)
  • 7. Benedek Pachl - Donna Friderika - 65.395% (HUngary)
  • 8. Filippo di Marco - Rockabella - 65.088% (Italy)
  • 9. Maria Vittoria Duranti - Coco Fee - 64.211% (Italy)
  • 10. Maia Fee Goldmann - Cosma -  64.167% (Germany)
  • 11. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy -  63.728% (Russia)
  • 12. Giada Dal Fior - Just Emotion - 63.140% (Italy)
  • 13. Matilde Bissanti - Fridolin -  63.114% (Italy)
  • 14. Andrea Neri - Raffaldo -  62.939% (Italy)
  • 15. Lea Jakubikova - French Kiss - 62.895% (Slovakia)
  • 16. Jazmin Yom Tov - Intendro van de Nachtegaele - 62.018% (Hungary)
  • 17. Lara Suss - Louis Vuitton - 62.000% (Austria)
  • 18. Sara Michelotti - Ferentino -  61.711%  (Italy)
  • 19. Caterina Neri - Lurioso - 61.491% (Italy)
  • 20. Carlotta Vismara - Wiena's Dream -  60.526% (Italy)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:

  • 1. Theodora Livanos - Winston -  72.667% (Greece)
  • 2. Nicola Ahorner - Robbespiere - 71.708% (Austria)
  • 3. Filippo di Marco - Rockabella - 68.958% (Italy)
  • 4. Beatrice Arturi - Le Bom -  67.292% (Italy)
  • 5. Chiara Pengg - Feliciano - 66.792% (Austria)
  • 6. Matilde Bissanti - Fridolin - 66.750% (Italy)
  • 7. Daria Hohenwarter - Lehmann - 65.750% (Austria)
  • 8. Jazmin Yom Tov - Intendro van de Nachtegaele - 65.417% (Hungary)
  • 9. Sofia Tsetlin - Billy - 65.375% (Russia)
  • 10. Lea Jakubikova - French Kiss - 64.750% (Slovakia)
  • 11. Andrea Neri - Raffaldo - 64.458% (Italy)
  • 11. Benedek Pacl - Donna Friderika - 64.458% (Hungary)
  • 13. Maia Fee Goldmann - Cosma -  63.375% (Germany)
  • 14. Maria Vittoria Duranti - Coco Fee -  62.875% (Italy)
  • 15. Giada Dal Fior - Just Emotion - 59.500% (Italy)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:

  • 1. Raphael Netz - Ritz Carlton -  70.000% (Germany)
  • 2. Rotem Jale Ibrahim Zade - Z Floris - 68.640% (Turkey)
  • 3. Reka Zengo - Ronaldinho - 67.807% (Hungary)
  • 4. Lucia Berni - Ebony - 67.632% (Italy)
  • 5. Raphael Netz - Lacoste - 67.544% (Germany)
  • 6. Ginevra Coperchio - Edipo el Bayo -  66.447% (Italy)
  • 7. Sophie Marlene Francz - Show Man - 65.965% (Austria)
  • 8. Rebecca Teresa Brugnoli - Roncobelloita - 65.132% (Italy)
  • 9. Mattia Alghesi - Anava Welt - 64.868% (Italy)
  • 10. Beatrice Minghetti - Beaufort - 64.737% (Italy)
  • 11. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 63.289% (Hungary)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges:

  • 1. Raphael Netz - Ritz Carlton - 69.912% (Germany)
  • 2. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 67.807% (Hungary)
  • 3. Lucia Berni - Ebony - 67.719% (Italy)
  • 4. Beatrice Minghetti - Beaufort - 66.491% (Italy)
  • 5. Ginevra Coperchio - Edipo el Bayo -  64.781% (Italy)
  • 6. Sophie Marlene Francz - Show Man - 64.737% (Austria)
  • 7. Raphael Netz  - Lacoste - 63.509% (Germany)
  • 8. Rebecca Brugnoli - First love - 63.465% (Italy)
  • 9. Reka Zenga - Ronaldinho - 63.377% (Italy)
  • 10. Mattia Alghisi - Anava Welt -  62.018% (Italy)
  • 11. Rotem Jale Ibrahim Zade - Z Floris - 60.570% (Turkey)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:

  • 1. Raphael Netz - Ritz Carlton - 74.083% (Germany)
  • 2. Rotem Jale Ibrahim Zade - Z Floris - 68.083% (Turkey)
  • 3. Jazmin Yom Tov - Duna Luna - 67.083% (Hungary)
  • 4. Mattia Alghisi - Anava Welt - 66.583% (Italy)
  • 5. Ginevra Coperchio - Edipo el Bayo - 66.458% (Italy)
  • 6. Rebecca Brugnoli - First Love - 66.250% (Italy)
  • 7. Reka Zengo - Ronaldinho -  66.208% (Hungary)
  • 8. Beatrice Minghetti - Beaufort - 64.708% (Italy)
  • 9. Lucia Berni - Ebony - 64.583% (Italy)
  • 10. Sophie Marlene Francz - Show Man - 63.667% (Austria)

Prix St Georges
Judges:

  • 1. Belinda Weinbauer - Fraulein Auguste - 70.632% (Austria)
  • 2. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quarz - 68.853% (Austria)
  • 3. Ulrike Printhaller - Quantum - 68.711% (Austria)
  • 4. Mate Garai - Royal Flesh - 67.789% (Hungary)
  • 4. Christian Schumach - Royal Classic -  67.789% (Austria)
  • 4. Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus -  7.789% (Austria)
  • 7. Claudia Montanari - Titus fan de Marren - 67.553% (Italy)
  • 8. Charlotte Rummenigge - Loveliness -  67.421%
  • 9. Stephanie Dearing - Del Magico -  66.711% (Austria)
  • 10. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo -  66.658% (Austria)
  • 11. Pierluigi Sangiorgi - Ramirado -  66.237% (Italy)
  • 12. Monica Iemi - Luminosa -  64.711% (Italy)
  • 13. Francesco Malaspina - Dornroschen - 64.605% (Italy)
  • 14. James Connor - Riesling -  64.316% (Ireland)
  • 15. Alice Redaelli - Bonaire van de Mottelhoeve - 63.789% (Italy)
  • 16. Gloria Colombo - Liciano -  63.263% (Italy)
  • 17. Renate Voglsang - Smirnoff -  62.868% (Austria)
  • 17. Francesco Zaza - Wispering Romance -  62.868% (Italy)
  • 19. Valter Calandra - Lambado -  60.316% (Italy)
  • 20. Cristina Callegari - Desert Rose -  59.053% (Italy)

Intermediaire I
Judges:

  • 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quarz -  72.316% (Austria)
  • 2. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quantum - 69.737% (Austria)
  • 3. Belinda Weinbauer - Fraulein Auguste - 68.132% (Austria)
  • 4. Christian Schumach - Royal Calssic - 67.395% (Austria)
  • 5. Claudia Montanari - Titus fan de Marren -  67.053% (Italy)
  • 6. Charlotte Rummenigge - Loveliness -  67.000% (Germany)
  • 7. Renate Voglsang - Smirnoff - 66.816% (Austria)
  • 8. Pierluigi Sangiorgi - Revanche - 66.395% (Italy)
  • 9. James Connor - Riesling -  66.184% (ireland)
  • 10. Mate Garai - Royal Flesh - 65.237% (Hungary)
  • 11. Stephanie Dearing - Del Magico - 65.211% (Austria)
  • 12. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo -  64.684% (Austria)
  • 13. Monica Iemi - Luminosa -  64.184% (Italy)
  • 14. Kerstin Kronaus - Sir Stanislaus - 63.895% (Austria)
  • 15. Francesca Malaspina - Dornroschen - 63.526% (Italy)
  • 16. Alice Redaelli - Bonaire van de Mottelhoeve - 62.842% (Italy)
  • 17. Gloria Colombo - Liciano - 62.526% (Italy)
  • 18. Francesco Zaza - Wispering Romance -  61.947% (Italy)
  • 19. Valter Calanda - Lambado - 61.132% (Italy)
  • 20. Cristina Callegari - Desert Rose -  60.211% (Italy)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges:

  • 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Quarz -  71.700% (Austria)
  • 2. Christian Schumach - Royal Classic -  69.475% (Austria)
  • 3. Belinda Weinbauer - Fraulein Auguste -  69.200% (Austria)
  • 4. Claudia Montanari - Titus fan de Marren -  69.075% (Italy)
  • 5. Monica Iemi - Luminosa -  67.675% (Italy)
  • 6. Francesca Malaspina - Dornroschen - 67.150% (Italy)
  • 7. Gloria Colombo - LIciano - 65.950% (Italy)
  • 8. Pierluigi Sangiorgi - Revanche -  65.650% (Italy)
  • 9. Renate Voglsang - Smirnoff -  65.300% (Austria)
  • 10. James Connor - Riesling -  65.075% (Ireland)
  • 11. Alice Redaelli - Bonaire van de Mottelhoeve - 65.025% (Italy)
  • 12. Francesco Zaza - Wispering Romance -  64.650% (Italy)
  • 13. Barbara Zehetgruber - San Ragazzo -  63.450% (Austria)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges:

  • 1. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 67.939 (Germany)
  • 2. Timna Zach - Simply Red - 67.851 (Austria)
  • 3. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto XII - 66.021 (Switzerland)
  • 4. Franziska Stieglmaier - Lukas - 65.355 (Germany)
  • 5. Francesca Rapazolli - Rhadamanthus - 62.193 (Italy)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges:

  • 1. Timna Zach - Simply Red - 68.217 (Austria)
  • 2. Tamara Rehnig - Liostro - 67.868 (Germany)
  • 3. Franziska Stieglmaier - Lukas - 67.138 (Germany)
  • 4. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto XII - 63.760 (Switzerland)
  • 5. Francesca Rapazzoli - Rhadamanthus - 60.039 (Italy)

Grand Prix
Judges:

  • 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Duccio - 70.700% (Austria)
  • 2. Belinda Weinbauer - Sohnlein Brilliant -  69.240% (Austria)
  • 3. Amanda Hartung - Dresscode Black -  68.600% (Austria)
  • 4. Tatiana Miloserdova - Awakening -  68.600% (Russia)
  • 5. Benjamin Werndl - Der Hit -  68.540% (Germany)
  • 6. Elena Fernandez - Sueno II - 68.460% (Switzerland)
  • 7. James Connor - Casino Royal -  67.980% (Ireland)
  • 8. Jacqueline Tonniutti - Sandrose -  67.940% (Austria)
  • 9. Valentina Truppa - Ranieri - 67.520% (Italy)
  • 10. Philine von Bremen - Artemis -  67.480% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Robert Acs - Rasputin -  67.360% (Hungary)
  • 12. Caroline Hacki - Rigoletto Royal -  66.440% (Switzerland)
  • 13. Ester Soldi - Harmonia -  66.280% (Italy)
  • 14. Pia Gabriel - Junimond - 66.200% (Austria)
  • 15. Pia Gabriel - Sterling - 65.860% (Austria)
  • 16. Micol Rustignoli - Corallo Nero - 65.780% (Italy)
  • 17. Nausicaa Maroni - Embajador - 64.160% (Italy)
  • 18. Alexandra Zurbrugg - Get Time -  63.720% (Switzerland)
  • 19. Manuel Springhetti - Donnerbube Junior -  63.320% (Austria)
  • 20. Ester Soldi - Showstar -  63.160% (Italy)
  • 21. Fritz Gaulhofer - Mon Cherie d'Amour -  62.480% (Austria)
  • 22. Roberto Brenna - Furst Veredus -   61.700% (Italy)
  • 23. Renate Voglsang - Royal Happiness -  61.500% (Austria)
  • 24. Vinicio Cacciatore - Don't Forget -  60.780% (Italy)
  • 25. Pierluigi Sangiorgi - Gelo delle Schiave - 59.180% (Italy)
  • Claudia Montanari - Maximillian - RET (Italy)

Grand Prix Special
Judges:

  • 1. Ulrike Prunthaller - Duccio - 69.353% (Austria)
  • 2. James Connor - Casino Royal - 67.961% (Ireland)
  • 3. Tatiana Miloserdova - Awakening - 67.863% (Russia)
  • 4. Amanda Hartung - Dresscode Black - 67.765% (Austria)
  • 5. Elena Fernandez - Sueno II - 66.471% (Switzerland)
  • 6. Micol Rustignoli - Corallo Nero - 65.765%  (Italy)
  • 7. Pia Gabriel - Junimond -  65.333% (Austria)
  • 8. Renate Voglsang - Royal Happiness -  65.157% (Austria)
  • 9. Ester Soldi - Harmonia -  65.039% (Italy)
  • 10. Caroline Hacki - Rigoletto Royal -  63.843% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Alexandra Zurbrugg - Get Time -  63.314% (Switzerland)
  • 12. Philine von Bremen - Artemis - 62.804% (Switzerland)
  • 13. Roberto Brenna - Furst Veredus - 61.333% (Italy)
  • 14. Fritz Gaulhofer - Mon Cherie d'Amour - 60.843% (Austria)
  • 15. Vinicio Cacciatore - Don't Forget -  59.745%  (Italy)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges:

  • 1. Belinda Weinbauer - Sohnlein Brilliant -  76.175% (Austria)
  • 2. Benjamin Werndl - Der Hit -  74.650% (Germany)
  • 3. Valentina Truppa - Rainieri - 71.875% (Italy)
  • 4. Jacqueline Toniutti - Sandrose -  71.550% (Austria)
  • 5. Robert Acs - Rasputin - 69.460% (Hungary)
  • 6. Ester Soldi - Showstar -  68.250% (Italy)
  • 7. Pia Gabriel - Sterling -  68.050% (Austria)
  • 8. Nausicaa Maroni - Embajador -  66.085% (Italy)
  • 9. Manuel Springhetti - Donnerbube Junior -  61.110% (Austria)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter