Scores: 2016 CDI Le Mans

 
Fri, 10/21/2016 - 12:26
2016 CDI Le Mans - 21 - 23 October 2016

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Tissot, Maknami, Colliander

  • 1. Tabea Schroer - Danilo - 76.581% (Germany)
  • 2. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel - Massimiliano - 74.829% (Germany)
  • 3. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret - 72.692% (Holland)   
  • 4. Marten Luiten - Movie Star -  72.393% (Holland)
  • 5. Isobel Lickley - Valido's Sunshine - 72.350% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Theodora Livanos - Cognac IX -  72.179% (Greece)
  • 7. Sophia Ritzinger - Den Ostriks Dailan - 70.940% (Germany)
  • 8. Emily Kate Robinson - Crown Imagine -  70.427% (Ireland)
  • 9. Lucia Anouk Baumgurtel - Don Miguel - 70.128% (Germany)
  • 10. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing -  70.000% (Holland)
  • 11. Annelotte Felix - Golden Challenge - 70.000% (Holland)
  • 12. Emilie Thornby Ffinch - Boogie de l'Aube - 68.718% (Denmark)
  • 13. Suzanne Kleijwegt - Dano's Miracle KS - 68.462% (Holland)
  • 14. Anna Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetjes Nikos -  68.419% (Holland)
  • 15. Demi van Broeck - Caspar W - 68.034% (Belgium)
  • 16. Marieke van Nespen - Veenstra's Benton -  67.821% (Belgium)
  • 17. Leen Evers - First Lady van Prinsenhof's -  67.778% (Belgium)
  • 18. Emilie Thorby Ffinch - Truly Yours - 67.735% (Denmark)
  • 19. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando -  67.350%     (Great Britain)
  • 19. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 67.393% (Great Britain)
  • 21. Manon Desjardins - Domenik - 67.265% (France)
  • 21. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria -  67.265% (Holland)
  • 23. Lilli van den Hoogen - Flamenco Star -   67.222%    (Holland)
  • 24. Lou Morali - Swyn Barrade - 67.137% (France)
  • 25. Zoe Langhout - Boszicht's Mano -   67.094% (Holland)
  • 26. Clara Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream -  66.239%  (Belgium)
  • 27. Shanna Baars- La Luna -    65.556%   (Holland)
  • 28. Lisa Arcs - Benji -  65.513% (Belgium)
  • 29. Esta Smalle - Dollar Girl - 65.085% (Belgium)
  • 30. Emma Bond - Glanhirin Lloud -  65.000% (Great Britain)
  • 31. Clare Hole - Oosting Amigo -  64.915% (Great Britain)
  • 32. Micky Schelstraete - Onyx van de Kleine Vlier -  64.744% (Holland)
  • 33. Iginia Meloni - Bodethal's Noble Boy -  64.444%  (Holland)
  • 34. Rozemarijn Groenenboem - Junkbrunnens Dancing Highlight -   63.632%  (Holland)
  • 35. Tatum van Nugteren - Bono S -   63.034%  (Holland)
  • Lauren Neville - Morning Sky - RET (Holland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Ebert, Roudier, Du Tranoy

  • 1. Tabea Schroer - Danilo - 77.520% (Germany)
  • 2. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel - Massimiliano - 74.715% (Germany)
  • 3. Annelotte Felix - Golden Challenge - 72.967% 
  • 4. Marten Luiten - Movie Star -  72.561%  (Holland) 
  • 5. Sophia Ritzinger - Den Ostriks Dailan - 72.480% (Germany)
  • 6. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret - 72.317%  (Holland)
  • 7. Emilie Thornby Ffinch - Truly Yours - 70.650% (Denmark)
  • 8. Theodora Livanos - Cognac - 70.244% (Greece)
  • 9. Isobel Lickley - Valido's Sunshine - 69.878% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando -  69.594% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Lucie-Anouk Baumgurtel - Don Miguel -    69.553% (Germany)
  • 12. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing - 69.431% (Holland)
  • 13. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria - 69.390%  (Holland)
  • 14. Demi van Broeck - Caspar W - 69.350%  (Belgium)
  • 15. Emilie Thornby Ffinch - Boogie de l'Aube -    69.309% (Denmark)
  • 16. Suzanne Kleijwegt - Dano's Miracle -  69.065%  (Holland)
  • 17. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius - 68.943% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Anna-Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetjes Nikos - 68.943%  (Holland)
  • 19. Lilli van den Hoogen - Flamenco Star -  68.862% (Holland)
  • 20. Emily- Kate Robinson - Crown Imagine -    68.577% (Ireland)
  • 21. Marieke van Nespen - Veenstra's Benton - 68.130%  (Holland)
  • 22. Manon Desjardins - Domenik - 67.927% (France)
  • 23. Shanna Baars - La Luna -  67.886%   (Holland)
  • 24. Tatum van Nugteren - Bono S-     67.805% (Holland)
  • 25. Iginia Meloni - Bodethal's Noble Boy -    67.073% (Holland)
  • 26. Lauren Neville - Morning Sky -  66.463% (Holland)
  • 27. Zoe Langhout - Boszicht's Mano - 66.098%   (Holland)
  • 28. Lou Maroli - Wyn Barrade -  65.772%   (France)
  • 29. Lisa Arq - Benji - 65.569% (Belgium)
  • 30. Clara Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream -   65.447%  (Belgium)   
  • 31. Leen Evers - First Lady van Prinsenhof's - 65.407%  (Belgium)
  • 32. Rozemarijn Groenenboom - Junkbrunnen's Dancing Highlight - 65.203% (Holland)
  • 33. Clare Hole - Oostings Amigo - 64.146% (Great Britain) 
  • 34. Esta Smalle - Dollar Girl - 63.984% (Belgium)
  • 35. Micky Schelstraete - Onyx van de Kleine Vlier -    63.902%  (Holland) 
  • 36. Emma Bond - Glanhairin Lloyd -  62.236% (Great Britain)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Tuloup, Schwennesen, Tornblad

  • 1. Lucie Anouk Baumgurtel - Massimiliano - 76.500% (Germany)
  • 2. Annelotte Felix - Golden Challenge - 75.542 (Holland)
  • 3. Marten Luiten - Movie Star -  74.667%  (Holland)
  • 4. Theodora Livanos - Cognac IX - 74.417 (Greece)
  • 5. Brandy Bos - Charming Foret - 74.333% (Holland)
  • 6. Sophia Ritzinger - Den Ostriks Dailan - 73.833% (Germany)
  • 7. Lilli van den Hoogen - Flamenco Star -  72.250% (Holland)
  • 8. Tabea Schroer - Danilo - 70.875% (Germany)
  • 9. Suzanne Kleijwegt - Dano's Miracle - 70.542% (Holland)
  • 10. Demi van Broeck - Caspar W - 70.000%  (Belgium)
  • 11. Emily Kate Robinson - Crown Imagine  -  69.542% (Ireland)
  • 12. Jessie Kirby - Grayswood Orlando -  68.708 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Sanne van der Pols - Orchid's Syria -  68.625%  (Holland)
  • 14. Kiki Romney - Reedborder Amazing -  68.000%  (Holland)
  • 15. Anna Sophie Huisman - Spoekedammetjes Nikos -  65.667%   (Holland)
  • 16. Clare Hole - Rosewater I Claudius -  64.875% (Great Britain)
  • 17. Emilie Thornby Ffinch - Truly Yours - 63.792% (Denmark)
  • 18. Isobel Lickley - Valido's Sunshine -  63.583% (Great Britain)

Children - Preliminary Test
Judges: Ebert, Tuloup, Verbeek

  • 1. Eugenie Burban - Mighty Magic - 71.264% (France)
  • 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schurmann's Hit -  71.034% (Russia)
  • 3. Lily Pane - Beckhouse Cancara - 69.080% (Great Britain)
  • Carla Marie Dufil - Faro des Famennes - ELI (France)

Children - Team Championship Test
Judges: Almasy, Tissot, Robins

  • 1. Lily Payne - Beckhouse Cancara - 71.389% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Eugenie Burban - Mighty Magic - 70.556%  (France)
  • 3. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's Hit -  70.278%  (Russia)
  • 4. Carla Maria Dufil - Farro des Famennes - 62.111 (France)

Children - Individual Test
Judges: Campos, Tuloup, Tissot

  • 1. Eugenie Burban - Mighty Magic - 69.323 (France)
  • 2. Elizaveta Samoylenko - Schuermann's Hit - 69.323 (Russia)
  • 3. Lily Payne - Beckhouse Cancara - 68.229 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Carla Maria Dufil - Farro des Famennes - 63.594 (France)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Tuloup, Schwennesen, Dauban

  • 1. Svetlana Borodina - Donnerfeld -  70.856% (Russia)
  • 2. Kim Burschik - Powerfee GB -  69.955% (Germany)
  • 3. Florence Siemer - Zidane -  69.730% (Holland)
  • 4. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes -  68.739% (Belgium)
  • 5. Lore van Santvliet - Cacharelle - 68.694% (Belgium)
  • 6. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K -  68.604% (Italy)
  • 7. Natalie Hering - Litvinenko Sjaelstofte - 68.604% (Denmark)
  • 8. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W -  68.063% (Holland)
  • 9. Lea Bonifay - Daykiri -  68.018% (France)
  • 10. Clarissa Stickland - Don Bencedor van het Lisperhof -  67.793% (France)
  • 10. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior -  67.793% (Denmark)
  • 12. Lisa Morosini - Webbe - 67.703% (Belgium)
  • 13. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream - 67.477% (Holland)
  • 14. Louise Mourlon Beernaert - Robinho - 67.207% (Belgium)
  • 15. Alana Cazabon Sullivan - Zazou -  66.306%(Ireland)
  • 16. Xanthe de Backer - El Fortuna van de Vogelzang - 65.586% (Belgium)
  • 17. Alana Cazabon Sullivan - Aramis - 63.243% (Ireland)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Schwennesen, Robins, Tissot

  • 1. Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K -  71.009% (Italy)
  • 2. Kim Burschik - Powerfee GB - 69.298% (Germany)
  • 3. Clarissa Stickland - Don Bencedor van het Lisperhof -  69.211% (France)
  • 4. Veronika Dhudokormova - Donnerfeld -  69.123% (Russia)
  • 5. Florence Siemer - Zidane -  69.079% (Holland)
  • 6. Lisa Morosini - Webbe - 68.333%   (Belgium)
  • 7. Natalie Hering - Litvinenko Sjaelstofte - 67.237% (Denmark)
  • 8. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W - 66.754% (Holland)
  • 9. Lore van Santvliet - Cacharelle - 65.482% (Belgium)
  • 10. Alana Cazabon Sullivan - Zazou - 64.737% (Ireland)
  • 11. Louise Mourlon Beernaert - Robinho - 64.518% (Belgium)
  • 12. Xanthe de Backer - El Fortuna van de Vogelzang -  64.474%   (Belgium)
  • 13. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream -  64.342% (Holland)
  • 14. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior -  64.211% (Denmark)
  • 15. Lea Bonifay - Daykiri -   62.500% (France)
  • 16. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes -  62.412% (Belgium)
  • 17. Alana Cazabon Sullivan - Aramis - 59.079% (Ireland)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Robins, Tissot, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Kim Burschik - Powerfee GB -  74.167% (Germany)
  • 2. Olivia Nistrup Lamm - San Dior - 71.667%  (Denmark)
  • 3. Clarissa Stickland - Don Bencedor van het Liserphof -  70.958 (France)
  • 4. Florence Siemer - Zidane -   70.667%  (Holland)
  • 5. Benth de Graaf - Zon Primaire W -  69.833% (Holland)
  • 5. Veronika Khudokormova - Donnerfeld -   69.833% (Russia)
  • 7. Lisa Morosini - Webbe -   69.583% (Belgium)
  • 8. Natalie Hering - Litvinenko Sjaelstofote - 69.458%  (Denmark)
  • 9. Xanthe de Backer - El Fortuna van de Vogelzang -  69.208% (Belgium)
  • 10. Lore van Santvliet - Cacharelle - 68.292%  (Belgium)
  • 11. Louise Mourlon Beernaert - Robinho - 67.958%  (Belgium)
  • 12. Joelle Peters - Dacar's Dream -  67.667% (Holland)
  • 13. Alana Cazabon Sullivan - Zazou -  65.167% (Ireland)
  • 14. Charlotte Richmond - Hermes -  63.917% (Belgium)
  • 15. Lea Bonifay - Daykiri - 63.375% (France)
  • Alice Campanella - Chin Chan K - RET (Italy)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Almasy, Schwennesen, Andersson

  • 1. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier -  71.798% (Holland)
  • 2. Julia Groenhart - First Barrichello -   71.096%   (Holland)
  • 3. Laurie Vervoort - Chester -  70.263% (Holland)
  • 4. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star -   70.219% (Holland)
  • 5. Jasmien de Koeyer - Esperanza -  69.342% (Holland)
  • 6. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Belstaff W -  68.728% (Belgium)
  • 7. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau -   68.684%  (Holland)
  • 8. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Duke de Niro -   68.509% (Belgium)
  • 9. Skylar Bos - Black Boy -  68.070%  (Holland)
  • 10. Yoeki Bos - Winnetou -   68.026% (Holland)
  • 11. Anna Louisa Fuchs - Denario -  67.982% (Germany)
  • 12. Yoeki Bos - Sandman -  67.763%   (Holland)
  • 12. Ruth Hole - Winnetou GEP -    67.763%  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Anna Louisa Fuchs - Sympathikus -  67.544% (Germany)
  • 15. Paul Lautier - Rossini -  66.140% (France)
  • 16. Caroline Dufil - Ardante -  65.833% (France)
  • 17. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor -   63.991% (Holland)
  • 18. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD  - 63.465% (Holland)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Campos, Prain, Almasy

  • 1. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier -  72.018% (Holland)
  • 2. Jasmien de Koeyer - Esperanza -  71.535% (Holland)
  • 3. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Duke de Niro - 70.263% (Belgium)
  • 4. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 70.132% (Holland)
  • 5. Julia Groenhart - First Barrichello -    69.518%  (Holland)
  • 6. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Watteau-   69.211%  (Holland)
  • 7. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD - 68.947% (Holland)
  • 8. Anna Louisa Fuchs - Sympatikus - 68.596%  (Germany)
  • 9. Yoeki Bos - Sandman -  67.193% (Holland)
  • 10. Skylar Bos - Black Boy - 66.754% (Holland)
  • 11. Caroline Dufil - Ardante - 66.404% (France)
  • 11. Laurie Vervoort - Chester -  66.404% (Holland)
  • 13. Yoeki Bos - Winnetou - 66.009%  (Holland)
  • 14. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Belstaff W -  65.439% (Belgium)
  • 15. Ruth Hole - Winnetou GEP -  65.307% (Great Britain)
  • 16. Karlijn Geelkerken - Condor - 63.684% (Holland)
  • 17. Paul Lautier - Rossini -  63.158%  (France)
  • 18. Anna Louisa Fuchs - Denario -  59.605% (Germany)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Prain, Campos, Andersson

  • 1. Jasmien de Koeyer - Esperanza -  74.500% (Holland)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Ringo Star - 74.000% (Holland)
  • 3. Esmee Donkers - Zaffier -  73.875% (Holland)
  • 4. Antonia Arl - Equestricons Duke de Niro -  71.875%  (Belgium)
  • 5. Julia Groenhart - First Barrichello - 70.792% (Holland)
  • 6. Laurie Vervoort - Chester -   68.458% (Holland)
  • 7. Caroline Dufil - Ardante -  68.417% (France)
  • 8. Anna Louisa Fuchs - Sympathikus -  68.000% (Germany)
  • 9. Paul Lautier - Rossini -    66.458% (France)
  • 10. Ruth Hole - Winnetou GEP -  66.417% (Great Britain)
  • 11. Karlijn Geelkerken - Ecuador VD - 66.417%   (Holland)
  • 12. Yoeki Bos - Sandman -  61.458% (Holland)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Prain, Robins, Campos, Saleh, Vint-Warmington

  • 1. Francoise Hologne Joux - Warhol -  71.263% (Belgium)
  • 2. Krista Kolijn - Aladin -  70.632% (Holland)
  • 3. Domien Michiels - Intermezzo van het Meerdaalhof -  69.974% (Belgium)
  • 4. Sophie van Lent - Captain Jack -  69.316% (Belgium)
  • 5. Krista Kolijn - Wish -  68.921% (Holland)
  • 6. Jill Huybregts - Enzos Armani -  68.868% (Holland)
  • 7. Natalie Kayal - Homerun - 68.632%  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Fabien Godelle - Tempo -   68.447% (France)
  • 9. Lien Peeters - Day Dream -  68.342% (Belgium)
  • 10. Paul Friday - Roman Noir Himself -    67.921%  (Great Britain)
  • 10. Daniel Watson - Donnatella H -  67.921% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong -  67.737% (France)
  • 13. Victoria Saint Cast - Downtown Girl -  67.579% (France)
  • 14. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti -    67.368% (Belgium)
  • 15. Michael Bugan - For President -  67.368% (Slovakia)
  • 16. Yvonne Snieder - Gathe's Dowendy S -  67.184% (Holland)
  • 17. Tess Mertens - Zaniro - 66.947% (Belgium)
  • 18. Henriette Cheetham - Schattentanzerin -  66.842% (Great Britain)
  • 19. Maeva Hoang - Diolita DN -  66.500%  (France)
  • 20. Evelyne Fleck - Romario -   66.158%  (France)
  • 21. Cara Shardlow - Detonator -  65.500%  (Great Britain)
  • 22. Kathy Priest - Fredensdals Zig Zag -  65.368% (USA)
  • 22. Gildas Flament - Charmeur -  65.368% (France)
  • 24. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen - Starbucks -  65.132% (Germany)
  • 25. Gemma Maddocks - El Paso van Overis -  65.079% (Great Britain)
  • 26. Verena Waehnert Heinz - Statesman -  65.000% (Luxembourg)
  • 26. Manuela Osmont - Urbanus Sent -  65.000% (Colombia)
  • 28. Charlotte Millier - Fiumicino -  64.737%  (France)
  • 29. Naoufal Hassani - Quazotti -  64.553% (Morocco)
  • 30. Rachel Stickland - Errolympic CTwo -  63.842% (USA)
  • 31. Myriam Victor Thomas - Qwismel d'Hebecourt -   63.684% (France)
  • 32. Naoufal Hassani - Wadest -   63.526% (Morocco)
  • 33. Julie Raymaekers - Saint Tropez -  63.000% (Belgium)
  • 34. Florent Scalliet - Ugovy S -   62.737%  (France)
  • 35. Martin Schleicher - Diamond Life Woodman -  62.421% (Germany)
  • 36. Constance de Girard - Ruysdael -  61.526% (France)
  • 37. Marc Brule - Wesley H -   60.211% (France)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Tuloup, Colliander, Tornblad, Collard, Verbeek

  • 1. Francoise Hologne Joux - Warhol - 72.632% (Belgium)
  • 2. Natalie Kayal - Homerun -   69.921% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong -   69.605% (France)
  • 4. Domien Michiels - Intermezzo van het Meerdaalhof -  69.474%  (Belgium)
  • 5. Daniel Watson - Donnatella H -  69.368% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Tess Mertens - Zaniro -   68.579%  (Belgium)
  • 6. Lien Peeters - Day Dream -  68.579% (Belgium)
  • 8. Gemma Maddockx - El Paso van Overis -  68.421% (Great Britain)
  • 9. Krista Kolijn - Wish -   68.395% (Holland)
  • 10. Fabien Godelle - Tempo -   68.000% (France)
  • 11. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti -   67.895% (Belgium)
  • 12. Yvonne Snieder - Gathe's Dowendy S -  67.684% (Holland)
  • 13. Sophie van Lent - Captain Jack -   67.500%    (Belgium)
  • 14. Jill Huybregts - Enzos Armani -   67.211%  (Holland)
  • 15. Kathy Priest - Fredensdal Zig Zag -  66.763%  (USA)
  • 16. Evelyne Fleck - Romario -  66.632% (France)
  • 16. Paul Friday - Roman Noir Himself -    66.632% (Great Britain)
  • 18. Cara Shardlow - Detonator -   66.500%  (Great Britain)
  • 19. Manuela Osmont - Urbanus Sent -  65.947%  (Colombia)
  • 20. Henrietta Cheetham - Schattentanzerin -  65.684% (Great Britain)
  • 21. Victoria saint Cast - Downtown Girl -  65.579% (France)
  • 22. Michael Bugan - For President -    65.447% (Slovakia)
  • 23. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen - Starbucks -  65.053% (Germany)
  • 23. Gildas Flament - Charmeur -    65.053% (France)
  • 25. Rachel Stickland - Errolypic Ctwo -  64.789% (USA)
  • 26. Myriam Victor Thomas - Qwismel d'Hebecourt -  64.474% (France)
  • 27. Julie Raymaekers  - Saint Tropez -    64.105% (Belgium)
  • 28. Martin Schleicher - Diamond Life Woodman  - 63.737% (Germany)
  • 28. Maeva Hoang - Diolita DN -  63.737% (France)
  • 30. Naoufal Hassani - Wadest -  63.711% (Morocco)
  • 31. Florent Scalliet - Ugovy S -  63.579% (France)
  • 32. Naoufal Hassani - Quazotti -  63.211% (Morocco)
  • 33. Charlotte Millier - Fiumicino  -   62.789%  (France)
  • 34. Verena Waehnert Heinz - Statesman -  62.737% (Luxembourg)
  • Marc Brule - Wesley H - 61.868%  (France)
  • Krista Kolijn - Aladin - RET (Holland)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Saleh, Roudier, Ebert, Maknami, Verbeek

  • 1. Domien Michiels - Intermezzo - 73.025% (Belgium)
  • 2. Francoise Hologne Joux - Warhol - 72.650% (Belgium)
  • 3. Tess Mertens - Zaniro - 71.800% (Belgium)
  • 4. Natalie Kayal - Homerun - 71.600% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Lien Peeters - Day Dream - 71.425% (Belgium) 
  • 6. Krista Kolijn - Wish - 70.425% (Holland)
  • 7. Sophie van Lent - Captain Jack - 70.275% (Belgium)
  • 8. Fabien Godelle - Tempo -  69.700% (France)
  • 9. Gemma Maddocks - El Paso van Overis - 69.475% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Evelyne Fleck - Romario - 68.450%  (France)
  • 11. Yvonne Snieder - Gathe's Dowendy S - 67.500% (Holland)
  • 12. Laureen Poncelet - Andretti - 66.025% (Belgium)
  • 13. Paul Friday - Roman Noir Himself - 62.950%  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Daniel Watson - Donnatella H -  61.500% (Great Britain)

Intermediaire B
Judges: Almasy, Andersson, Tuloup

  • 1. Alizee Roussell - Don Amour de Hus -  70.040% (France)
  • 2. Louise bell - Into the Blue - 68.492% (Great Britain)
  • 3. Kirsty Mepham - Minain -  67.381% (Great Britain)
  • 4. Louise Bell - W Get Smart -  65.595% (Great Britain)
  • 5. Marc Brule - Whisper - 65.556% (France)
  • 6. Brigitte Lacombe - Doniro -  65.556% (France)
  • 7. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen - Pierrot W -    64.683% (Germany)
  • 8. Christophe Nain de Saint Jean - Atlantic Ludanchelo V -  64.286% (France)
  • 9. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK -  63.929% (Iran)
  • 10. Christophe Dixmier - Amsterdam - 62.619%  (France)
  • 11. Litta Soheila Sohi - Davino -  60.516% (Iran)

Intermediaire II
Judges: Prain, Almasy, Maknami

  • 1. Alizee Roussel - Don Amour de Hus - 69.518 (France)
  • 2. Louise Bell - Into the Blue - 66.096 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Kirsty Mepham - Minain - 65.570 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Christophe Le Nain de Saint Jean - Atlantic Ludanchelo V - 64.561 (France)
  • 5. Bettina Schulte Ubermuhlen - Pierrot W - 64.079 (Germany)
  • 6. Brigitte Lacombe - Doniro - 64.079 (France)
  • 7. Louise Bell - W Get Smart - 62.456 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Litta Soheila Sohi - Air FK - 62.412 (Iran)
  • 9. Marc Brule - Whisper - 62.237 (France)
  • 10. Christophe Dixmier - Amsterdam - 62.018 (France)
  • Litta Soheila Sohi - Davino - DNS (Iran)

Under 25 - Intermediaire II
Judges: Tuloup, Dauban, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Geert Hofland - Oswin -  67.939% (Holland)
  • 2. Tomasz Jasinski - Dzeko - 66.842% (Poland)
  • 3. Helene Legallais - Unique -  66.535% (France)
  • 4. Virginie Gauthier - Dickens - 65.746% (France)
  • 5. Soraya Brison - Giorgio Armani - 65.658% (Belgium)

Under 25 - Short Grand Prix
Judges: Robins, Du Tranoy, Prain, Andersson, Campos

  • 1. Tomasz Jasinski - Dzeko - 69.070% (Poland)
  • 2. Geert Hofland - Oswin -  68.093% (Holland)
  • 3. Soraya Brison - Giorgio Armani - 66.186% (Belgium)
  • 4. Helene Legallais - Unique - 65.837% (France)
  • 5. Virginie Gauthier - Dickers -  58.372% (France)

Grand Prix
Judges: Tornblad; Ebert, Verbeek, Du Tranoy, Roudier

  • 1. Anders Dahl - Selten - 70.060% (Denmark)
  • 2. Christa Larmoyeur - Aston Martin NL -  69.640% (Holland)
  • 3. Marc Boblet - Noble Dream -  69.340%  (France)
  • 4. Jeroen Devroe - Eres DL - 69.340% (Belgium)
  • 5. Roland Tong - Ambience -  68.020% (Ireland)
  • 6. Henriette Andersen - Warlock's Charm - 67.980% Great Britain)
  • 7. Stephanie Croxford - Mr Hyde -  67.960% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Gilian Davison - Alfranco -  66.760% (Great Britain)
  • 9. Francoise Hologne Joux - Wodan -  66.720% (Belgium)
  • 10. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star -  66.720%  (France)
  • 11. Paulien Vanlandeghem - Liason -   66.620%  (France)
  • 12. Perrine Carlier - Gracieux van het Lindenhof -  66.400% (France)
  • 13. Charlotte Lenherr - Darko of De Niro -  66.340% (Switzerland)
  • 14. Mandy Zimmer - Saladin MZ -   66.300% (Luxembourg)
  • 15. Jill Huybregts - Zamacho Z -  66.060% (Holland)
  • 16. Margo Timmermans - Catch Me -  66.020% (Holland)
  • 17. henriette Andersen - Flavio -   66.000% (Great Britain)
  • 18. Daniel Watson - Amadeus -  65.880% (Great Britain)
  • 19. Francois Jacq - Gorklintgards Romaro -  65.700% (France)
  • 20. Tomasz Jasinski - Teo -  65.580% (Poland)
  • 21. Marie Emilie Bretenoux - Quartz of Jazz -  65.100% (France)
  • 22. Alexanra Surbrugg - Get Time -  64.560% (Switzerland)
  • 23. Isobel Wessels - Chagall -  64.320% (Great Britain)
  • 24. Yvonne Losos de Muniz - Aquamarijn -   64.300% (Dominican Republic)
  • 25. Fabien Godelle - Vallantieno -  64.300% (France)
  • 26. Claudia Dorpmans - Tin Tin -  64.260% (Belgium)
  • 27. Kay Maxted - Privaldi -   64.220% (Great Britain)
  • 28. Alice Oppenheimer - Boadicia -  63.000% (Great Britain)
  • 29. Kathy Priest - Wild Dancer -  62.900% (USA)
  • 30. Jouann Androniki Kordatzaki - Westpoint -  61.700%  (Greece)
  • 31. Jonna Schelstraete - Cupido -  61.500%  (Holland)
  • 32. Caroline Osmont - Don Quichot -  61.360%  (Colombia)
  • 33. Anna Paprocka Campanella - Loreley -  60.820% (Italy)
  • 34. Maeva Hoang - Blacktime -  53.740% (France)

Grand Prix - Consolation
Judges: Vint Warmington, Du Tranoy, Tissot

  • 1. Jonna Schelstraete - Cupido - 62.367 (Holland)
  • Anna Paprocka Campanella - Loreley - DNS (Italy)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Dauban, Saleh, Maknami, Andersson, Campos

  • 1. Anders Dahl - Selten hW -  73.333%  (Denmark)
  • 2. Marc Boblet - Noble Dream - 72.039% (France)
  • 3. Gilian Davison - Alfranco - 70.392%  (Great Britain)
  • 4. Pauline Vanlandeghem - Liaison  - 68.647% (France)
  • 5. Francoise Hologne Joux - Wodan -  68.078% (Belgium)
  • 6. Mandy Zimmer - Saladin MZ - 66.804%  (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Henriette Andersen - Flavio - 66.588% (Great Britain)
  • 8. Perrine Carlier - Gracieux van het Lindenhof - 66.216% (France)
  • 9. Isobel Wessels - Chagall -  66.176% (Great Britain)
  • 10. Philippe Limousin - Rock 'n Roll Star -   66.020% (France)
  • 11. Francois Jacq - Gorklintgaards Romaro -  65.863%  (France)
  • 12. Marie Emilie Bretenoux - Quartz of Jazz -  64.275% (France)
  • 13. Kathy Priest - Wild Dancer - 63.510% (USA)
  • 14. Fabien Godelle - Vallantieno -  62.353% (France)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Tissot, Robins, Saleh, Schwennesen, Vint Warmington

  • 1. Henriette Andersen - Warlocks Charm - 75.300% (Great Britain)
  • 2. Jeroen Devroe - Eres DL - 73.500% (Belgium)
  • 3. Roland Tong - Ambience -  73.275% (Ireland)
  • 4. Daniel Watson - Amadeus -   71.500%  (Great Britain)
  • 5. Christa Larmoyeur - Aston Martin NL -  71.250% (Holland)
  • 6. Marjo Timmermans - Catch Me -   70.125%  (Holland)
  • 7. Charlotte Lenherr - Darko of De Niro - 70.000% (Switzerland)
  • 8. Jill Huybregts - Zamacho Z -  69.875% (Holland)
  • 9. Tomasz Jasinski - Teo -  69.625% (Poland)
  • 10. Alexandra Zurbrugg - Get Time -  68.375% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Alice Oppenheimer - Boadicia -  68.350% (Great Britain)
  • 12. Stephanie Croxford  - Mr Hyde - 68.200%  (Great Britain)
  • 13. Kay Maxted - Privaldi -  65.775%  (Great Britain)
  • 14. Jiochanna Androniki Kordatzaki - Westpoint-  65.725% (Greece)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter