Scores: 2013 Swiss Dressage Championships

 
Fri, 08/30/2013 - 09:54
2013 Swiss Dressage Championships - Humlikon (SUI) - 29 August - 1 September 2013

Pony Riders - Round 1 - Team Championship Test
Judges: Voser, Fouarge, Froidevaux

  • 1. Anastasia Huet - Equestricons Day of Diva - 70.769
  • 2. Naomi Winnewisser - Diamant - 69.915
  • 3. Lars Burgler - Cristal Noir Primo - 63.333
  • 4. Elena Krattiger - Tiesto - 62.906
  • 4. Carlotta Rogerson - Vincento Royal - 62.906
  • 6. Elena Krattiger - Brouwershaven Joost - 61.880
  • 7. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dack von Wittgenstein - 57.521

Pony Riders - Round 2 - Individual Test
Judges: Voser, Dolder, Albrecht

  • 1. Anastasia Huet - Equestricons Day of Diva - 70.976
  • 2. Naomi Winnewisser - Diamant - 68.537
  • 3. Elena Krattiger - Tiesto - 64.634
  • 4. Elena Krattiger - Brouwershaven Joost - 64.390
  • 4. Carlotta Rogerson - Vincento Royal - 64.390
  • 6. Lars Burgler - Cristal Noir Primo - 63.740
  • 7. Carl Lennaert Korsch - Dack von Wittgenstein - 61.220

Pony Riders - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges:Albrecht, Fouarge, Burchler, Froidevaux, Dolder

  • 1. Anastasia Huet - Equestricons Day of Diva - 75.600
  • 2. Naomi Winnewisser - Diamant - 74.050
  • 3. Elena Krattiger - Tiesto - 67.400
  • 4. Carlotta Rogerson - Vincento Royal - 67.000
  • 5. Elena Krattiger - Brouwershaven Joost - 66.350
  • 6. Lars Burgler - Cristal Noir Primo - 64.800
  • 7. Carl Lennaert Korsch - Dack von Wittgenstein - 62.700

2013 Swiss Pony Riders Championships - Overall Ranking

  • 1. Anastasia Huet - Equestricons Day of Diva - 217.345
  • 2. Naomi Winnewisser - Diamant - 212.502
  • 3. Carlotta Rogerson - Vincento Royal - 194.296
  • 4. Elena Krattiger - Brouwershaven Joost - 192.620
  • 5. Lars Burgler - Cristal Noir Primo - 191.873
  • 6. Carl Lennart Korsch - Dack von Wittgenstein - 181.441

Junior Riders - Round 1 - Team Championship Test
Judges: Voser, Albrecht, Dolder

  • 1. Naomi Winnewisser - Furst Rousseau - 70.450
  • 2. Ramona Schmid - Honeur - 67.568
  • 3. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Remmington Steel - 65.586
  • 4. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Connection - 64.865
  • 5. Nicole Ott - Conterno - 63.423
  • 6. Sharon Holtschi - Conteur's Charmeur - 60.270
  • 7. Stephanie Hartmann - Darek - 60.180
  • 7. Ramona Schmid - Wanted - 60.180
  • 9. Anja Boss - Navarro - 59.730
  • 10. Stephanie Hartmann - Dionysos - 56.126

Junior Riders - Round 2 - Individual Test
Judges: Dolder, Froidevaux, Koffmahn

  • 1. Ramona Schmid - Honeur - 70.175
  • 2. Naomi Winnewisser - Furst Rousseau - 69.825
  • 3. Nicole Ott - Conterno - 63.684
  • 4. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Remmington Steel - 63.246
  • 5. Anja Boss - Navarro - 61.667
  • 6. Sharon Holtschi - Conteur's Charmeur - 61.404
  • 7. Stephanie Hartmann - Darek - 60.877
  • 8. Stephanie Hartmann - Dionysos - 60.351
  • 9. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Connection - 58.333

Junior Riders - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges: Albrecht, Fouarge, Koffmahn, Burchler, Dolder

  • 1. Ramona Schmid - Honeur - 73.700
  • 2. Naomi Winnewisser - Furst Rousseau - 71.950
  • 3. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Remmington Steeel - 68.900
  • 4. Nicole Ott - Conterno - 65.250
  • 5. Anja Boss - Navarro - 64.550
  • 6. Stephanie Hartmann - Darek - 63.700
  • 7. Sharon Holtschi - Conteur's Charmeur - 63.350

2013 Swiss Junior Riders Championships - Overall Ranking

  • 1.  Naomi Winnewisser - Furst Rousseau - 212.225
  • 2. Ramona Schmid - Honeyr - 211.443
  • 3. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Remmington Steel - 197.732
  • 4. Nicole Ott - Conterno - 192.357
  • 5. Anja Boss - Navarro - 185.947
  • 6. Sharon Holtschi - Conteur's Charmeur - 185.024
  • 7. Stephanie Hartmann - Darek - 184.757

Young Riders - Round 1 - Team Championship Test
Judges: Voser, Dolder, Albrecht

  • 1. Estelle Wettstein - Friedrich der Grosse - 71.404
  • 2. Andrina Suter - Popcorn - 65.000
  • 3. Celine Balmer - Rosetti - 64.298
  • 3. Andrine Suter - Callisto III - 64.298
  • 5. Sonja Ramseier - Chance IV - 63.509
  • 6. Lia Garzoni - Calypso van 't Goorhof - 62.982
  • 7. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto - 62.719
  • 8. Bigna Ladina Lehmann - Ronaldino - 61.316
  • 9. Christina Konig - Mona Lisa - 58.070

Young Riders - Round 2 - Individual Test
Judges: Froidevaux, Koffmahn, Dolder

  • 1. Estelle Wettstein - Friedrich der Grosse - 70.000
  • 2. Andrina Suter - Callisto - 66.228
  • 3. Lia Garzoni - Calypso van 't Goorhof - 65.000
  • 3. Andrina Suter - Popcorn - 65.000
  • 5. Celine Balmer - Rosetti - 64.737
  • 6. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto - 64.561
  • 7. Christina Konig - Mona Lisa - 64.386
  • 8. Bigna Ladina Lehmann - Ronaldino - 63.684
  • 9. Sonja Ramseier - Chance - 60.965

Young Riders - Round 3 - Kur to Music
Judges: Albrecht, Fouarge, Koffmahn, Burchler, Froidevaux

  • 1. Estelle Wettstein - Friedrich der Grosse - 72.650
  • 2. Andrine Suter - Popcorn - 68.100
  • 3. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto - 66.800
  • 4. Celine Balmer - Rosetti - 65.750
  • 5. Andrina Suter - Callisto - 65.000
  • 6. Bigna Ladina Lehmann - Ronaldino - 64.650
  • 7. Sonja Ramseier - Chance - 63.450
  • 8. Christina Konig - Mona Lisa - 63.200
  • 9. Lia Garzoni - Calypso van 't Goorhof - 57.850

2013 Swiss Young Riders Championships - Overall Ranking

  • 1. Estelle Wettstein - Friedrich der Grosse - 214.054
  • 2. Andrina Suter - Popcorn - 198.100
  • 3. Celine Balmer - Rosetti - 194.785
  • 4. Tamara Lucia Roos - Amaretto - 194.080
  • 5. Bigna Ladina Lehmann - Ronaldino - 189.650
  • 6. Sonja Ramseier - Chance - 187.924
  • 7. Lia Garzoni - Calypso van 't Goorhof - 185.832
  • 8. Christina Konig - Mona Lisa - 185.656

Senior Riders - Warm Up Round - Intermediaire II
Judges: Dolder, Burchler, Fouarge, Koffmahn, Albrecht

  • 1. Renate Aebersold - Rouletto - 67.579
  • 2. Christiane Schroder - Luzius de Lus - 65.842
  • 3. Carla Aeberhard - Donna Diandra - 65.789
  • 4. Natalie Betz - Weitsicht - 63.842
  • 5. Melanie Hofmann - Del Cuore - 63.474
  • 6. Hansruedi Geissmann - Like a Prayer - 62.632
  • 7. Christinae Schroder - Stedisboy - 62.526
  • 8. Philine von Bremen - Dablino Lescadeur - 58.316

Senior Riders - Round 1 - Grand Prix
Judges: Dolder, Fouarge, Burchler, Koffmahn, Froidevaux

  • 1. Marcela Krinke Susmelj - Molberg - 72.468
  • 2. Elisabeth Eversfield Koch - Rokoko N - 7.383
  • 3. Hans Staub - Warbeau - 67.957
  • 4. Gilles Ngovan - Dream of Night Fluswiss - 67.830
  • 5. Melanie Hofmann - Cazzago - 67.447
  • 6. Markus Graf - Ronaldo II - 66.936
  • 7. Gilles Ngovan - Solid Brown - 66.851
  • 8. Caroline Hacki - Rigoletto Royal - 66.681
  • 9. Stefanie Scheitlin - Wellington - 65.064
  • 10. Renate Aebersold - Rouletto - 64.468
  • 11. Celine Michaud - Rohdiam - 63.830
  • 12. Veronika Marthaler - Dustin - 62.000
  • 13. Simona Aeberhard - Private Dancer - 61.447
  • 14. Sina Waldmeier - Kavarell - 61.149
  • 15. Carla Aeberhard - Donna Diandra - 60.085
  • 16. Sophie Aiko Muller - Wolkenstein's Junior - 59.447

Senior Riders - Round 2 - Kur to Music
Judges: Albrecht, Burchler, Fouarge, Koffmahn, Froidevaux

  • 1. Marcela Krinke Susmelj - Molberg - 76.800
  • 2. Elisabeth Eversfield Koch - Rokoko N - 75.450
  • 3. Gilles Ngovan - Dream of Night Fluswiss - 73.150
  • 4. Hans Staub - Warbeau - 72.500
  • 5. Markus Graf - Ronaldo II - 71.750
  • 6. Melanie Hofmann - Cazzago - 71.550
  • 7. Caroline Hacki - Rigoletto Royal - 69.250
  • 8. Stefanie Schleitlin - Wellington - 68.300
  • 9. Gilles Ngovan - Solid Brown - 68.259
  • 10. Sina Waldmeier - Kavarell - 66.950
  • 11. Carla Aeberhard - Donna Diandra - 64.650
  • 12. Simona Aeberhard - Private Dancer - 64.450
  • 13. Celine Michaud - Rohdiam - 63.750
  • 14. Sophie Aiko Muller - Wolkenstein's Junior - 63.150

2013 Swiss Grand Prix Championships - Overall Ranking

  • 1. Marcela Krinke Susmelj - Molberg- 149.268
  • 2. Elisabeth Eversfield Koch - Rokoko N - 145.833
  • 3. Gilles Ngovan - Dream of Night Fluswiss - 140.980
  • 4. Hans Staub - Warbeau - 140.457
  • 5. Melanie Hofmann - Cazzago - 138.997
  • 6. Markus Graf - Ronaldo II - 138.686
  • 7. Caroline Hacki - Rigoletto Royal - 135.931
  • 8. Stefanie Scheitlin - Wellington - 133.364
  • 9. Sina Waldmeier - Kavarell - 128.099
  • 10. Celine Michaud - Rohdiam - 127.580
  • 11. Simona Aeberhard - Private Dancer - 126.897
  • 12. Carla Aeberhard - Donna Diandra - 124.735
  • 13. Sophie Aiko Muller - Wolkenstein's Junior - 122.597

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter