Scores: 2013 European Junior and Young Riders Championships

 
Wed, 07/10/2013 - 18:42
2013 European Junior and Young Riders Championships - Compiegne (FRA) - 10 - 14 July 2013

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:Kogan, Umbach, Iacobeaus, Saleh, Wust

  • 1. Johanne Pauline von Danwitz - Habitus - 74.081 (Germany)
  • 2. Claire Louise Averkorn - Condio B - 72.703 (Germany)
  • 3. Jeanine Nekeman - Vlingh - 72.405 (Holland)
  • 4. Alexandra Andersen - Belamour - 71.054 (Norway)
  • 5. Jeanine Nieuwenhuis - Baldacci - 70.676 (Holland)
  • 6. Anna Christina Abbelen - Furst on Tour - 70.459 (Germany)
  • 7. Alexandra Sorensen - Camiro Mandoe - 70.243 (Denmark)
  • 8. Jessica Krieg - Florence - 70.027  (Germany)
  • 9. Salome Sadoun - Dona Primera - 69.757 (France)
  • 10. Charlotte Fry - Remming - 69.459 (Great Britain)
  • 11. Jasmien de Koeyer - Take it Easy - 69.054 (Hollandà
  • 12. Maria Dolores Moncayola - Zchufro C - 68.892 (Spain)
  • 13. Emilie Holm Toft - Ramia Lox - 68.541 (Denmark)
  • 14. Michele Thill - Windhook - 68.135 (Luxembourg)
  • 14. Anna Lutonsky - Final Destination - 68.135 (Austria)
  • 16. Mathilde Hannell - Webster - 68.027 (Sweden)
  • 17. Diana Porsche - Florencia - 67.811 (Austria)
  • 17. Caroline Smidt  - Donna Charian - 67.811 (Denmark)
  • 19. Amalie Magnussen - Ravell's Herkules - 67.351 (Norway)
  • 20. Beatrice Ivarsson - Bomerang - 67.162 (Sweden)
  • 21. Charlotte Defalque - Boticelli - 67.135% (Belgium)
  • 21. Nastassja Roussel - Armageddon - 67.135 (Belgum)
  • 23. Victoria Appleyard - Sir Willy - 67.000 (Sweden)
  • 24. Viktoria Kupriyanova - Ubid'Or - 66.730 (Russia)
  • 25. Celine Brauns - Weltrubin - 66.622 (France)
  • 26. Georgia Davis - Richmans Manta - 66.595 (Great Britain)
  • 27. Florentina Gisi Lorenz - Sir Anthony - 66.541 (Austria)
  • 28. Dana van Lierop - 66.486 (Holland)
  • 29. Anna Aristova - Shania - 66.405 (Russia)
  • 30. Jan Gawecki - Quest - 66.324 (Poland)
  • 31. Camilla Mauro - Der Kleine Lord - 66.189 (Italy)
  • 32. Lisa Maria Kerbler - Donna Rivera - 66.108 (Austria)
  • 33. Peter Jenei - Flora - 66.108 (Hungary)
  • 34. Estelle Wettstein - Romocantin - 66.081 (Switzerland)
  • 35. Chloe Vell - Kaja di Valentina - 65.946 (Great Britain)
  • 36. Sofie Andersson - Donna Samba - 65.784 (Sweden)
  • 37. Amanda Overgaard - Horsebo Smarties - 65.405 (Denmark)
  • 38. Iulianiya Vostrokrylova - Demagog - 65.351 (Belarus)
  • 38. Claire Berland - Amani  65.351 (France)
  • 40. Noa Moermans - Beach Boy van de Zuuthoeve - 65.081 (Belgium)
  • 40. Valeryia Markina - Servis - 65.081 (Belarus)
  • 40. Line Ostli - Roomy - 65.081 (Norway)
  • 43. Maisie Scruton - Hot Chocolate - 64.946 (Great Britain)
  • 44. Lisa Cez - Artisto W - 64.919 (France)
  • 45. Carina Brynildsen - Shiraz Black - 64.892 (Norway)
  • 46. Reka Kristof - Josephine - 64.649 (Hungary)
  • 47. Sofie Brodova - Lissandro - 64.541 (Czech)
  • 48. Ramona Schmid - Honeur - 64.162 (Austria)
  • 49. Kevin Roegele - Wieske - 64.108 (Spain)
  • 50. Timofei Rusakov - Zidane - 63.865 (Russia)
  • 51. Xavier Adsera Martinez - Management - 63.811 (Spain)
  • 52. Alina Kirylchyk - Dospekh - 62.865 (Belarus)
  • 53. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Remmington Steel - 62.514 (switzerland)
  • 54. Barnabas Gemes - Ballentino - 62.405 (Hungary)
  • 55. Juan Matute Guimon - Don Diego - 62.297 (Spain)
  • 56. Tomasz Jasinki - Contendor - 61.162 (Poland)
  • 57. Aleksander Zhogin - Radcliffe - 60.973 (Russia)
  • 58. Jamina Gijsels - Zico - 59.541 (Belgium)
  • 59. Viktoria Zsadanyi - De la Vita - 59.054 (Hungary)
  • 60. Sharon Holtschi - Conteur's Charmeur - 55.405 (Switzerland)
  • Paulenka Varvara - Ditrikh - ELI (Belarus) (blood in mouth)

Junior Riders - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Germany - 72.414
  • 2. Holland - 70.712
  • 3. Denmark - 68.865
  • 4. Norway  - 67.829
  • 5. Austria - 67.496
  • 6. Sweden - 67.386
  • 7. Great Britain - 67.333
  • 8. France - 67.243
  • 9. Belgium - 66.450
  • 10. Russia - 65.667
  • 11. Spain - 65.604
  • 12. Belarus - 64.432
  • 13. Hungary - 64.387
  • 14. Switzerland - 64.252

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Saleh, Wust, Markowski, Myhre, Phillips

  • 1. Johanne Pauline von Danwitz - Habitus - 75.789 (Germany)
  • 2. Alexandra Andresen - Belamour - 72.974 (Norway)
  • 3. Jeanine Nekeman - Vlingh - 72.921 (Holland)
  • 4. Anna Christina Abbelen - Furst on Tour - 72.500 (Germany)
  • 5. Charlotte Fry - Remming - 72.368 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Jeanine Nieuwenhuis - Baldacci - 72.342 (Holland)
  • 7. Alexandra Sorensen  - Camiro Mandoe - 72.000 (Denmark)
  • 8. Salome Sadoun - Dona Primera - 71.895 (France)
  • 9. Claire Louise Averkorn - Condio B - 71.763 (Germany)
  • 10. Jasmien de Koeyer - Take it Easy - 71.053 (Holland)
  • 11. Dana van Lierop - Sting - 70.816 (Holland)
  • 12. Jessica Krieg - Florence - 70.263 (Germany)
  • 13. Nastassja Roussel - Armageddon - 69.974 (Belgium)
  • 14. Emilie Holm Toft - Ramia Lox - 69.763 (Denmark)
  • 15. Mathilde Hannell - Webster - 69.211 (Sweden)
  • 16. Michele Thill - Windhook - 69.132 (Luxembourg)
  • 17. Juan Matute - Don Diego - 68.974 (Spain)
  • 18. Maisie Scruton - Hot Chocolate - 68.789  (Great Britain)
  • 19. Sofie Andersson - Donna Samba - 68.079 (Sweden)
  • 20. Amalie Magnussen - Ravell's Herkules - 68.053 (Norway)
  • 21. Victoria Appleyard - Sir Willy - 67.895 (Sweden)
  • 22. Caroline Bording Smidt - Donna Charian - 67.553 (Denmark)
  • 23. Carina Brynildsen - Shiraz Black - 67.500 (Norway)
  • 24. Diana Porsche - Florencia - 67.158 (Austria)
  • 25. Florentina Gisi Lorenz - Sir Anthony - 66.947 (Austria)
  • 26. Anna Aristova - Shania - 66.921 (Russia)
  • 27. Amanda Overgaard - Horsebo Smarties - 66.658 (Denmark)
  • 28. Peter Jenei - Flora - 66.421 (Hungary)
  • 29. Jan Gawecki - Quest - 66.421 (Poland)
  • 30. Charlotte Defalque - Botticelli - 66.026 (Belgium)
  • 31. Camilla Mauro - Der Kleine Lord - 65.842 (Italy)
  • 32. Anna Lutonsky - Final Destination - 65.632 (Austria)
  • 33. Chloe Vell - Kaja di Valentina - 65.500 (Great Britain)
  • 34. Lisa Cez - Artisto W - 65.000 (France)
  • 35. Estelle Wettstein - Romocantin - 64.737 (Switzerland)
  • 36. Beatrice Ivarsson - Bomerang - 64.632 (Sweden)
  • 37. Celine Brauns - Weltrubin - 64.605 (France)
  • 38. Valeriya Markina - Servis - 64.000 (Belarus)
  • 39. Claire Berland - Amani - 63.921 (France)
  • 40. Maria Dolores Moncayola - Zchufro C - 63.868 (Spain)
  • 40. Xavier Adsera Martinez - Management - 63.868 (Spain)
  • 40. Kevin Roegele - Wieske - 63.868 (Spain)
  • 43. Ramona Schmid - Honeur - 63.816 (Switzerland)
  • 44. Line Ostli - Roomy - 63.763 (Norway)
  • 45. Georgia Davis - Richmans Manta - 63.211 (Great Britain)
  • 46. Noa Moermans - Beach Boy van de Zuuthoeve - 63.184 (Belgium)
  • 47. Viktoria Kupriyanova - Ubid 'Or - 63.000 (Russia)
  • 48. Tomasz Jasinski - Contendor - 62.684 (Poland)
  • 49. Timofei Rusakov - Zidane - 62.447 (Russia)
  • 50. Aleksander Zhogin - Radcliffe - 62.421 (Russia)
  • 51. Sofie Brodova - Lissandro - 62.368 (Czech)
  • 52. Reka Kristof - Josephine - 61.842 (Hungary)
  • 53. Viktoria Zsadanyi - De La Vita - 61.737 (Hungary)
  • 54. Iulianiya Vostrokrylova - Demagog - 61.474 (Belarus)
  • 55. Alina Kirylchyk - Dospekh - 61.000 (Belarus)
  • 56. Barnabas Gemes - Ballentino - 60.947 (Hungary)
  • 57. Jamina Gijsels - Zico - 59.526 (Belgium)
  • 58. Caroline Marie Scheufele - Remmington Steel - 59.158 (Swizterland)
  • 59. Sharon Holtschi - Conteur's Charmeur - 57.105 (Switzerland)
  • Lisa Maria Kerbler - Donna Rivera - DNS (Austria)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Sanders, Saleh, Wust, Phillips, Iacobaeus

  • 1. Johanna Pauline von Danwitz - Habitus - 81.125 (Germany)
  • 2. Anna Christina Abbelen - Furst on Tour - 79.375 (Germany)
  • 3. Alexandra Andresen - Belamour - 78.400 (Norway)
  • 4. Juan Matute Guimon - Don Diego - 76.175 (Spain)
  • 5. Jasmien de Koeyer - Take it Easy - 75.500 (Holland)
  • 6. Jeanine Nieuwenhuis - Baldacci - 75.475 (Holland)
  • 7. Claire Louise Averkorn - Condio B - 75.125 (Germany)
  • 8. Charlotte Fry - Remming  - 74.725 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Jeanine Nekeman - Vlingh - 74.125 (Holland)
  • 10. Salome Sadoun - Dona Primera - 73.275 (France)
  • 11. Michele Thill - Windhook - 71.725 (Luxembourg)
  • 12. Alexandra Sorensen - Camira Mandoe - 71.00 (Denmark)
  • 13. Nastassja Roussel - Armageddon - 71.000 (Belgium)
  • 14. Emilie Holm Toft - Ramia Lox - 70.600 (Denmark)
  • 15. Mathilde Hannell - Webster  - 68.550 (Sweden)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Markowski, Phillips, Sanders, Judet, Myhre

  • 1. Stephanie Kooijman - Winston - 75.158 (Holland)
  • 2. Juliette Piotrowski - Sir Diamond - 73.079 (Germany)
  • 3. Jorinde Verwimp - Tiamo - 73.053 (Belgium)
  • 4. Marina Mattsson - Cassio - 71.816 (Sweden)
  • 5. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti - 71.421 (Holland)
  • 6. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Edward - 71.105 (Germany)
  • 7. Cathrine Dufour - Atterupgaards Cassidy - 71.053 (Denmark)
  • 8. Debora Pijpers - Now I'm Here - 70.816 (Holland)
  • 9. Oliver Valenta - Rivel - 70.211 (Austria)
  • 10. Pippa Hutton - Duela - 70.000  (Great Britain)
  • 11. Olivia Oakeley - Donna Summer - 69.737 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Florine Kienbaum - Don Windsor - 69.500 (Germany)
  • 13. Anna Zibrandtsen - Detroit - 69.237 (Denmark)
  • 14. Alexa Fairchild - Timor - 68.447 (Belgium)
  • 14. Ellinor Magnusson - Piwar - 68.447 (Sweden)
  • 16. Elin Aspnas - Donna Romma - 68.421 (Sweden)
  • 17. Rosalie Mol - Legend - 68.316 (Holland)
  • 18. Mille Larsen Warncke - Donna Fetti - 68.237 (Denmark)
  • 19. Vivien Niemann - Cipollini - 67.684 (Germany)
  • 20. Eline de Coninck - Don Warohn - 67.632 (Belgium)
  • 21. Timna Zach - Federleicht - 67.605 (Austria)
  • 22. Anna Drugge - Stroller - 66.316 (Sweden)
  • 23. Alix van den Berghe - Romeo - 66.289 (France)
  • 24. Astrid Rikheim - Cartier - 66.263 (Norway)
  • 24. Florian Lorenz  - Luigi - 66.263  (Austria)
  • 26. Kirsten Adriaenssens - Roycroft - 66.158 (Belgium)
  • 27. Franziska Fries - Alassio's Boy - 65.553 (Switzerland)
  • 28. Catharina Lorentzen Lund - Zidana Arkide - 65.368 (Norway)
  • 29. Pernille Teidor Olesen - Don Dino - 65.211 (Denmark)
  • 30. Mateusz Cichon - Elderman - 65.079 (Poland)
  • 30. Camilla Maria Christensen - Traneensggaards Akondo - 65.079 (Norway)
  • 32. Cristina Torrent - De Vic - 64.921 (Spain)
  • 33. Corentin Pottier - Gotcha - 64.868 (France)
  • 34. Katia Bues - Rozdimont Soneca - 64.737 (France)
  • 35. Anna Jedrzejczyk - Firefly - 64.000 (Poland)
  • 36. Fanni Nemeth - Firanta - 63.842 (Hungary)
  • 37. Samantha Thurman Baker - Douglas - 63.789 (Great Britain)
  • 38. Amy Woodhead - Pardon - 63.763 (great Britain)
  • 39. Anne Sophie Federspiel - Magic Tec - 63.632 (Luxembourg)
  • 40. Victoria Saint Cast - Warina - 62.868 (France)
  • 41. Jeanett Rognoey - Ravell's Hexia - 62.763 (Norway)
  • 42. Anna Krishtopa - Ravelaire - 62.684 (Ukraine)
  • 43. Getter Kungar - Palladion - 62.421 (Estonia)
  • 44. Victoria Vila Carbo - Isarprinz - 61.289 (Spain)
  • 44. Marta Galan Dalmau - Arundensis - 61.289 (Spain)
  • 46. Erik Balasch - Dorado - 61.105 (Spain)
  • 47. Nadejda Yarovitskaya - Odris - 60.711 (Russia)
  • 48. Natalia Organista - Wento - 60.632 (Poland)
  • 49. Andrina Suter - Callisto - 60.263 (Switzerland)
  • 50. Paula Manczak - Florestan - 58.658 (Poland)
  • 51. Christina Konig - Mona Lisa - 57.342 (Switzerland)

Nations' Cup

  • 1. The Netherlands - 72.465
  • 2. Germany - 71.228
  • 3. Belgium - 69.711
  • 4. Sweden - 69.561
  • 5. Denmark - 69.509
  • 6. Austria - 68.026
  • 7. Great Britain - 67.842
  • 8. Norway - 65.570
  • 9. France - 65.298
  • 10. Poland - 63.237
  • 11. Spain - 62.500

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Judet, Iacobaeus, Kogan, Umbach, Sanders

  • 1. Cathrine Dufour - Atterupgaards Cassidy - 77.789 (Denmark)
  • 2. Juliette Piotrowski - Sir Diamond - 76.421 (Germany)
  • 3. Stephanie Kooijman - Winston - 76.395 (Holland)
  • 4. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti - 74.789 (Holland)
  • 5. Marina Mattsson - Cassio - 74.684 (Sweden)
  • 6. Jorinde Verwimp - Tiamo - 73.526 (Belgium)
  • 7. Florine Kienbaum - Don Windsor - 72.079 (Germany)
  • 8. Rosalie Mol - Legend - 71.895 (Holland)
  • 9. Anna Zibrandtsen - Detroit - 71.316 (Denmark)
  • 10. Vivien Niemann - Cipollini - 70.684 (Germany)
  • 11. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Edward - 70.579 (Germany)
  • 12. Astrid Rikheim - Cartier - 70.474 (Norway)
  • 13. Olivia Oakeley - Donna Summer - 70.316 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Debora Pijpers - Now I'm Here - 70.316 (Holland)
  • 15. Pippa Hutton - Duela - 70.263 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Eline de Coninck - Don Warohn - 70.237 (Belgium)
  • 17. Oliver Valenta - Rivel - 70.105 (Austria)
  • 18. Alexa Fairchild - Timor - 69.447 (Belgium)
  • 19. Timna Zach - Federleicht - 68.579 (Austria)
  • 20. Elinor Magnusson - Pixar - 68.526 (Sweden)
  • 21. Anne Sophie Federspiel - Magic Tec - 68.474 (Luxembourg)
  • 22. Camilla Marie Christensen - Traneengaards Akondo - 68.105 (Norway)
  • 23. Anna Drugge - Stroller - 67.842 (Sweden)
  • 24. Samantha Thurman Baker - Douglas - 67.605 (Great Britain)
  • 25. Elin Aspnas - Donna Romma - 67.526 (Sweden)
  • 26. Alix van den Berghe - Romeo - 67.526 (France)
  • 27. Florian Lorenz - Luigi - 66.947 (Austria)
  • 28. Kirsten Adriaenssens - Roycroft - 66.895 (Belgium)
  • 29. Mille Larsen Warncke - Donna Fetti - 66.868 (Denmark)
  • 30. Pernille Teidor Olesen - Don Dino - 66.447 (Denmark)
  • 31. Christina Torrent - De Vic - 65.842 (Spain)
  • 32. Nadejda Yarovitskaya - Odris - 65.579 (Russia)
  • 33. Victoria Saint Cast - Warina - 65.342 (France)
  • 34. Corentin Pottier - Gotcha - 65.237 (France)
  • 35. Victoria Vila Carbo - Isarprinz - 65.211 (Spain)
  • 36. Amy Woodhead - Pardon - 65.132 (Great Britain)
  • 37. Mateusz Cichon - Elderman - 65.079 (Poland)
  • 38. Franziska Fries - Alassio's Boy - 64.711 (Switzerland)
  • 38. Anna Jedrzejczyk - Firefly - 64.711 (Poland)
  • 40. Katia Bues - Rozdimont Soneca - 64.579 (France)
  • 41. Fanni Nemeth - Firanta - 63.895 (Hungary)
  • 42. Getter Kangur - Palladion - 63.737 (Estonia)
  • 43. Anna Krishtopa - Ravelaire - 63.605 (Ukraine)
  • 44. Natalia Organista - Wento - 62.947 (Poland)
  • 45. Erik Balasch Gonzalez - Dorado - 62.684 (Spain)
  • 46. Andrina Suter - Callisto - 62.079 (Switzerland)
  • 47. Jeanett Rognoey - Ravell's Hexia - 62.053 (Norway)
  • 48. Marta Galan Dalmau - Arundensis - 61.737 (Spain)
  • 49. Catharina Lorentzen Lund - Zidana Arkide - 61.553 (Norway)
  • 50. Christina Konig - Mona Lisa - 60.132 (Switzerland)
  • 51. Paula Manczak - Florestan - 57.447 (Poland)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Umbach, Myhre, Judet, Markowski, Kogan

  • 1. Cathrine Dufour - Atterupgaards Cassidy - 83.600 (Denmark)
  • 2. Stephanie Kooijman - Winston - 79.225 (Holland)
  • 3. Juliette Piotrowski - Sir Diamond - 76.425 (Germany)
  • 4. Pippa Hutton - Duela - 73.200 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Edward - 73.075 (Germany)
  • 6. Marina Mattsson - Cassio - 73.025 (Sweden)
  • 7. Anna Zibrandtsen - Detroit - 72.925 (Denmark)
  • 8. Jorinde Verwimp - Tiamo - 72.875 (Belgium)
  • 9. Florine Kienbaum - Don Windsor - 71.725 (Germany)
  • 10. Anne Meulendijks - Avanti - 71.350 (Holland)
  • 11. Eline de Coninck - Don Warohn - 70.975 (Belgium)
  • 12. Olivia Oakeley - Donna Summer - 70.650 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Rosalie Mol - Legend - 69.950 (Holland)
  • 14. Oliver Valenta - Rivel - 69.825 (Austria)
  • 15. Astrid Rikheim - Cartier - 68.450 (Norway)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter