Scores: 2013 CDI Vierzon

 
Fri, 07/05/2013 - 17:11
2013 CDI Vierzon - 5 - 7 July 2013

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Maurel, Seefried, Rockwell

  • 1. Ester Soldi - Annarella di Villagana - 79.200 (Italy)
  • 2. Jessica Michel - Hermes de Hus - 75.400 (France)
  • 3. Jessica Leijser - Djambalaya - 73.400 (Holland)
  • 4. Jean Etienne Suisse de Sainte Clair - Domingo H - 73.200 (France)
  • 5. Kristina Moller - Ballon Blue - 73.000 (Denmark)
  • 6. Rodolpho Riskalla - Dinoco do Drosa - 68.400 (Brazil)
  • 7. Charles Edouard Renaud - Dancing Danka T - 68.400 (France)

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Holler, Alonso, Baarup

  • 1. Jessica Michel - Hermes de Hus (Han, by Hotline) - 85.400
  • 2. Ester Soldi - Annarella di Villagana (Unire, by Calido) - 80.000
  • 3. J. Etienne Suisse de Sainte Clair - Domingo H (Han, by Don Henrico) - 77.600
  • 4. Jessica Leijser - Djambalaya (KWPN, by Santano) - 76.400
  • 5. Kristina Moller - Ballon Blue (Trak, by Krokant) - 75.400
  • 6. Charles Edouard Renaud - Dancing Danka T (KWPN, by Lord Leatherdale) - 73.400
  • 7. Rodolpho Riskalla - Dinoco do Drosa (Lus, by Vencedor do Retiro) - 69.400

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Baarup, Rockwell, Seefried

  • 1. Guillaume Recoing - Danciero de Hus - 79.400 (France)
  • 2. Paula Matute - Firmamento - 75.600 (Spain)
  • 3. Julie Dossin - Cartier - 75.000 (France)
  • 4. Jessica Michel - Dimension de Hus - 74.600 (France)
  • 5. Bertille Pelardy - Hilario Saint - 74.400 (France)
  • 6. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong - 73.600 (France)
  • 7. Guillaume Recoing - Symphonie de Hus - 72.800 (France)
  • 8. Mary Hugues Rousseliere - Sir Weltmeyer - 72.000 (France)
  • 9. Charles Edouard FRenaud - C'Est La Vie - 71.600 (France)
  • 10. Christine Laloire - Casco - 71.200 (France)
  • 11. Maeva Hoang - Della Scala - 70.800 (France)
  • 12. Amy Bird - Cambel B - 67.800 (France)

6-year olds - Finals
Judges: Rockwell, Maknami, Maurel

  • 1. Jessica Michel - Dimension de Hus (Han, by Desperados) - 79.600
  • 2. Guillaume Recoing - Danciero de Hus (Han, by Dancier) - 78.200
  • 3. Bertille Pelardy - Hilario Saint (Han, by Herzensdieb) - 76.200
  • 4. Hugues Mary Rousseliere - Sir Weltmeyer (Han, by Sandro Hit) - 76.200
  • 5. Paula Matute - Firmamento (Han, by ) - 75.200
  • 6. Jean Philippe Siat - Lovesong (Han, by Locksley II) - 75.200
  • 7. Gauilaume Recoing - Symphonie de Hus (Old, by Samba Hit II) - 73.000
  • 8. Maeva Hoang - Della Scala (Han, by De Niro) - 70.600
  • 9. Amy Bird - Cambel B (KWPN, by Vivaldo) - 70.400
  • 10. Charles Edouard Renaud - C'Est la Vie (KWPN, by OO Seven) - 69.600
  • 11. Julie Dossin - Cartier (KWPN, by Hotline) - 68.200
  • Christine Laloire - Casco (KWPN, by Santano) - DNS

Pony Riders - Team Championships Test
Judges: Tissot, Baarup, Rohr

  • 1. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Amaretto - 72.521 (Holland)
  • 2. Lisanne Zoutendeijk - Champ of Class - 70.427 (Holland)
  • 3. Veronique van der Penne - Rhyfedd Spike- 69.701 (Holland)
  • 4. Celine Jeurissen - Donnertraum - 67.778 (Holland)
  • 5. Guusje van Heeswijk - Klavertje Character - 67.650 (Holland)
  • 6. Alexandra Hellings - Der Kleine Lord - 67.137 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Daphne van Peperstraten - Make my Day - 66.923 (Holland)
  • 8. Louise Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 66.667 (Belgium)
  • 9. Coco Soffers - Don't Forget Me - 66.154 (Holland)
  • 10. Michelle van Berkum - Orchid's Latyssa - 65.983 (Holland)
  • 11. Milou van Engeland - Camsterhovens Baldato - 64.487 (Holland)
  • 12. Alexandra Rowe - Ferrari - 64.402 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Suzanne Glas - Theo Diabolo - 64.316 (Holland)
  • 14. Daphne van Peperstraten - Donata - 64.231 (Holland)
  • 15. Manon remmits - Nikita van den Hout - 63.718 (Holland)
  • 16. Angus Corriedeane - Grayswood Orlando - 63.419 (Great Britain)
  • 17. Michelle van Berkum - Orchid's April Elegance - 62.735 (Holland)
  • 18. Guusje van Heewsijk - Amigo - 62.479 (Holland)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Rockwell, Maknami, Tissot

  • 1. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Champ of Class - 73.740 (Holland)
  • 2. Veronique van der Panne - Rhyfedd Spike - 71.260 (Holland)
  • 3. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Amaretto - 70.366 (Holland)
  • 4. Guusje van Heeswijk - Klavertje Character - 70.325 (Holland)
  • 5. Celine Jeurissen - Donnertraum - 68.211 (Holland)
  • 6. Michelle van Berkum - Orchid's Latyssa - 67.886 (Holland)
  • 7. Daphne van Peperstraten - Donata - 67.805 (Holland)
  • 8. Daphne van Peperstraten - Make my Day - 67.154 (Holland)
  • 9. Coco Soffers - Don't Forget Me - 65.366 (Holland)
  • 10. Suzanne Glas - Theo Diabolo - 65.081 (Holland)
  • 11. Manon Remmits - Nikita van den Hout - 64.959 (Holland)
  • 12. Louise Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 64.797 (Belgium)
  • 13. Milou van Engeland - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 64.431 (Holland)
  • 14. Alexandra Hellings - Der KLeine Lord - 64.228 (Great Britain)
  • 15. Guusje van Heeswijk - Amigo - 64.146 (Holland)
  • 16. Michelle van Berkum - Orchid's April Elegance - 62.805 (Holland)
  • 17. Angus Corriedeane - Grayswood Orlando - 62.724 (Great Britain)
  • Alexandra Rowe - Ferrari - RET (Great Britain)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Alonso, Maurel, Baarup, Rohr, Seefried

  • 1. Lisanne Zoutendijk - Champ of Class - 78.075 (Holland)
  • 2. Louise Mourlon Beernaert - Don't Dream - 72.200 (Belgium)
  • 3. Michelle van Berkum - Orchid's Latyssa - 71.775 (Holland)
  • 4. Veronique van der Panne - Rhyfedd Spike - 71.475 (Holland)
  • 5. Guusje van Heeswijk - Klavertje Character - 70.850 (Holland)
  • 6. Celine Jeurissen - Donnertraum - 70.600 (Holland)
  • 7. Daphne van Peperstraten - Make my Day - 70.025 (Holland)
  • 8. Alexandra Hellings - Der Kleine Lord - 66.975 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Suzanne Glas - Theo Diabolo - 66.900 (Holland)
  • 10. Milou van Engeland - Campsterhoven's Baldato - 66.500 (Holland)
  • 11. Angus Corriedeane - Grayswood Orlando - 63.475 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Manon remmits - Nikita van den Hout - 62.825 (Holland)
  • 13. Coco Soffers - Don't Forget Me - 61.950 (Holland)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Alonso, Maknami, Rockwell, Maurel, Seefried

  • 1. Kristina Moller - Reve en Noir - 70.500 (Denmark)
  • 2. Stephanie Brieussel - Amorak - 68.684 (France)
  • 3. Jessica Leijser - Winando - 67.947 (Holland)
  • 4. Jessica Michel - Soliman - 67.632 (France)
  • 5. Charlotte Catry - Why Not - 67.053 (France)
  • 6. Michel Palun - For Fortune - 66.763 (France)
  • 7. Janny Pullen - Brentano - 66.737 (Holland)
  • 8. Steffi Hesters - Don Fuego - 66.605 (Belgium)
  • 9. Harry Payne - Sir Real - 66.158 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Stephanie Childeric - Sir de Hus - 65.263 (France)
  • 11. Alexandra Dilliere - Binky - 64.605 (France)
  • 12. Diane Govaerts - Only One - 64.579 (Belgium)
  • 13. Jessica Leijser - Zabel - 64.526 (Holland)
  • 14. Jacqueline Tonnaer - Zoolander - 64.237 (Holland
  • 15. Lucy Fallen - Nurejev - 64.158 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Luis Principe - Surprise - 63.895 (Portugal)
  • 17. Michel Palun - Amaretto - 63.737 (France)
  • 18. Jorg Michiels - Volano - 53.211 (Holland)

Intermediaire I
Judges:Seefried, Baarup, Rohr, Alonso, Holler

  • 1. Stephanie Brieussel - Amorak - 69.000 (France)
  • 2. Jessica Leijser - Winando - 68.211 (Holland)
  • 3. Kristina Moller - Reve en Noir - 67.842 (Denmark)
  • 4. Janny Pullen - Brentano - 67.342 (Holland)
  • 5. Jessica Michel - Soliman - 67.132 (France)
  • 6. Steffi Hesters - Don Fuego - 67.000 (Belgium)
  • 7. Luis Principe - Surprise - 66.842 (Portugal)
  • 8. Jacqueline Tonnaer - Zoolander - 66.579 (Holland)
  • 9. Charlotte Catry - Why Not - 66.421 (France)
  • 10. Lucy Fallen - Nurejev - 66.289 (Great Britain)
  • 11. Michel Palun - For Fortune - 54.342 (France)
  • 12. Jessica Leijser - Zabel - 65.184 (Holland)
  • 13. Michel Palun - Amaretto - 63.526 (France)
  • 14. Jorg Michiels - Volano - 63.130 (Holland)
  • 15. Alexandra Dilliere - Binky - 62.895 (France)
  • 16. Diane Govaerts - Only One - 62.447 (Belgium)
  • 17. Harry Payne - Sir Real - 61.550 (Great Britain)
  • 18. Stephanie Childeric - Sir de Hus - 57.053 (France)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Maurel, Maknami, Holler, Tissot, Rohr

  • 1. Stephanie Brieussel - Amorak - 73.150 (France)
  • 2. Kristina Moller - Reve en Noir - 72.950 (Denmark)
  • 3. Jessica Leijser - Winando - 71.950 (Holland)
  • 4. Charlotte Catry - Why Not - 71.075 (France)
  • 5. Steffi Hesters - Don Fuego - 70.925 (Belgium)
  • 6. Janny Pullen - Brentano - 69.450 (Holland)
  • 7. Lucy Fallen - Nurejev - 68.875 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Luis Principe - Surprise - 67.775 (Portugal)
  • 9. Diane Govaerts - Only One - 66.900 (Belgium)
  • 10. Jacqueline Tonnaer - Zoolander - 63.700 (Holland)
  • 11. Alexandra Dilliere - Binky - 62.375 (France)
  • 12. Harry Payne - Sir Real - 61.900 (Great Britain)

Grand Prix
Judges: Maurel, Rohr, Alonso, Baarup, Seefried

  • 1. Stephan Koberle - Darjeeling - 67.809 (Germany)
  • 2. Julia Chevanne - Luciano - 66.787 (France)
  • 3. Jean Philippe Siat - Tarski van de Zuuthoeve - 66.617 (France)
  • 4. Judy Harvey - Fitzcerraldo - 66.404 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Catherine Henriquet - Paradieszauber - 66.191 (France)
  • 6. Elisabeth Eversfield Koch - Rokoko N - 66.128 (Switzerland)
  • 7. Luis Principe - Washington - 65.702 (Portugal)
  • 8. Pierre Volla - Zenith de Pessel - 65.426 (France)
  • 9. Laurence Blaya - Galliano - 65.319 (France)
  • 10. Bernard Bosseaux - Acropolis - 64.936 (France)
  • 11. Kay Maxted - Privaldi - 64.830 (Grreat Britain)
  • 12. Ester Soldi - Harmonia - 64.064 (Italy)
  • 13. Sarah Casanova - Ulan - 63.043 (France)
  • 14. Chere Burger - Adelprag Anders - 62.255 (South Africa)
  • 15. Philippe Vermeulen - Cioccolatino - 62.021 (Belgium)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Maknami, Rockwell, Seefried, Holler, Baarup

  • 1.  Stephan Koberle - Darjeeling - 71.146 (Germany)
  • 2. Catherine Henriquet  - Paradieszauber - 68.667 (France)
  • 3. Laurence Blaya - Galliano - 66.208 (France)
  • 4. Kay Maxted - Privaldi - 65.771 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Pierre Volla - Zenith de Pessel - 64.979 (France)
  • 6. Bernard Bosseaux - Acropolis - 64.688 v
  • 7. Philip Vermeulen - Cioccolatino - 62.646 (Belgium)
  • Jean Philippe Siat - Tarski van de Zuuthoeve - DNS (France)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Rockwell, Rohr, Maurel, Alonso, Tissot

  • 1. Elisabeth Eversfield Koch - Rokoko N - 71.650 (Switzerland)
  • 2. Julia Chevanne - Luciano - 71.100 (France)
  • 3. Judy Harvey - Fitzcerraldo - 69.300 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Ester Soldi - Harmonia - 68.750 (Italy)
  • 5. Luis Principe - Washington - 68.575 (Portugal)
  • 6. Sarah Casanova - Ulan - 65.150 (France)
  • 7. Chere Burger - Adelprag Anders - 60.200 (South Africa)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter