Scores: 2013 CDI Hartpury

 
Fri, 07/05/2013 - 16:57
2013 CDI Hartpury - 5 - 7 July 2013

Prix St Georges
Judges: Loriston-Clarke, Engel, Whitham, Markowski, Clarke

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Woodlander Dornroschen - 74.316 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Katherine Bateson Chandler - Alcazar - 72.158 (USA)
  • 3. Anders Dahl - Selten HW - 72.026 (Denmark)
  • 4. Willow Kemp - Dragon Heart - 71.132 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Hayley Watson Greaves - WG Rubins Nite - 70.263 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Anne-Marie Perry - Feine Dame - 70.132 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Paul Friday - Winston Bond - 69.684 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Rebecca Hughes - Rubini Royale - 68.974 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Jane Green - W Valentime - 68.737 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Dan Greenwood - Lennox - 68.447 (Great Britain)
  • 11. Anne-Marie Perry - Chiara - 67.868 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Mark Mills - Tavarix - 67.500 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Zoe Sleigh - Fantastic Light - 67.500 (Great Britain)
  • 14. Dominic Wolfendale - Lantinus - 66.895 (Great Britain)
  • 15. Mary Pritchard - Unison R - 66.526 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Lucy Straker - Farramir - 66.026 (Great Britain)
  • 17. Beverley Brightman - Gutsherr -  65.605 (Great Britain)
  • 18. Steffen Ascheri - Highlight - 65.447 (Germany)
  • 19. David Rumsey - Florina H - 64.658 (Great Britain)
  • 20. Francesca Walker - Pavarotti H - 64.658 (Great Britain)
  • 21. Sara Gallop - Summerhouse Zelham - 63.895 (Great Britain)
  • 22. Rebecca Drane - Half Moon Bardolino - 63.184 (Great Britain)
  • 23. Debbie Brooks - Denford Diva - 63.079 (Dutch Antilles)
  • 24. Matt Burnett - Treliver Decanter - 59.553 (Great Britain)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Halsall, Hess, Myhre, Loriston-Clarke, Markowski

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Dornroschen - 74.263 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Anne Marie Perry - Feine Deime - 70.500 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Zoe Sleigh - Fantastic Light - 70.053 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Jane Green - W Valentine - 69.921 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Katherine Bateson Chandler - Alcazar - 69.658 (USA)
  • 6. Rebecca Hughes - Rubini Royale - 59.289 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Domonic Wolfendale - Lantinus - 69.132 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Francesca Walker - Pavarotti H - 69.079 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Hayley Watson Greaves - Rubins Nite - 68.763 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Dan Greenwood - Lennox - 67.447 (Great Britain)
  • 11. Paul Friday - Winston Bond - 66.158 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Anne Marie Perry - Chiara - 65.579 (Great Britain)
  • 13. Beverly Brightman - Gutsherr - 65.553 (Great Britain)
  • 14. Debbie Brooks - Denford Diva - 65.474 (Dutch Antilles)
  • 15. Sara Gallop - Zelham - 65.447 (Great Britain)
  • 16. Willow Kemp - Dragon Heart - 65.237 (Great Britain)
  • 17. Rebecca Drane - Bardolino - 65.237 (Great Britain)
  • 18. Mark Mills - Tavarix - 64.921 (Great Britain)
  • 19. Steffen Ascherl - Highlight - 64.605 (Germany)
  • 20. Matt Burnett - Treilver Dacanter - 64.342 (Great Britain)
  • 21. Mary Pritchard - Unison R - 64.289 (Great Britain)
  • 21. Lucy Straker - Farramir - 64.289 (Great Britain)
  • 23. David Rumsey - Florina H - 63.237 (Great Britain)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges: Whitham, Clarke, Hess, Myhre, Halsall

  • 1.  Michael Eilberg - Dornroeschen - 79.075 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Zoe Sleigh - Fantastic Light - 75.025 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Anne Marie Perry - Feine Dame - 74.700 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Jane Green - W Valentine - 73.500 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Hayley Watson Greaves - Rubins Nite - 72.350 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Rebecca Hughes - Rubini Royale - 72.275 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Francesca Walker - Pavarotti H - 71.175 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Paul Friday - Winston Bond - 71.000 (Great Britain)
  • 9. Willow Kemp - Dragon Heart - 70.925 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Sara Gallop - Zelham - 69.975 (Great Britain)
  • 11. Dominic Wolfendale - Lantinus - 69.725 (Great Britain)
  • 12. Debbie Brooks - Denford Diva - 66.975 (Dutch Antilles)
  • 13. Beverly Brightman - Gutsherr - 66.675 (Great Britain)
  • 14. Rebecca Drane - Bardolino - 63.525 (Great Britain)
  • Dan Greenwood - Lennox - DNS (Great Britain)
  • Katherine Bateson Chandler - Alcazar - DNS (USA)

Grand Prix
Judges: Hess, Wessels, Markowski, Halsall, Whitham

  • 1. Charlotte Dujardin - Uthopia - 76.404 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Michael Eilberg - Half Moon Delphi - 73.000 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Anders Dahl - Wie Atlantico - 67.277 (Denmark)
  • 4. Daniel Watson - Fideramber - 66.936 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Amy Stovold - Debonnet - 66.915 (Great Britain)
  • 6. Lisa Hopkins - Walkman BC - 66.766 (Great Britain)
  • 7. Alice Openheimer - Headmore Delegate - 66.532 (Great Britain)
  • 8. Jonna Schelstraete - Liebling - 66.064 (Holland)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Loriston Clarke, Halsall, Whitham, Myhre, Engel

  • 1. Michael Eilberg - Delphi - 74.583 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Daniel Watson - Fideramber - 67.188 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Lisa Hopkins - Walkman BC - 65.792 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Alice Oppenheimer - Headmore Delegate - 64.938 (Great Britain)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Engel, Markowski, Whitham, Wessels, Clarke

  • 1. Charlotte Dujardin - Uthopia - 82.625 (Great Britain)
  • 2. Anders Dahl - Wie Atlantico - 69.600 (Denmark)
  • 3. Amy Stovold - Debonnet - 67.875 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Jonna Schelstraete - Liebling - 67.250 (Holland)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter