Scores: 2013 Nordic Baltic Championships

 
Sat, 06/29/2013 - 20:53
2013 Nordic Baltic Championships - Flyinge (SWE) - 26 - 30 June 2013

Pony Riders - Category 2 - Preliminary Test
Judges: Ahmann, Dichmann, Knaevelsrud

  • 1. Anne-Mette Lyager - Don Chocolo -70.000 (Denmark)
  • 2. Henriette B. Hansen - Charlie - 69.167 (Denmark)
  • 3. Sandra Gottlieb Lyngø - Højvangs Bondeo -68.875 (Denmark)
  • 4. Lina Dolk - Oj Oj - 68.750 (Sweden)
  • 5. Linnéa Holmgren - Indiana Joe - 68.625 (Sweden)
  • 6 . Moa Södergren - Adrenalin - 67.458 (Sweden)
  • 7. Ella Viebke - Daylight - 66.833 (Sweden)
  • 8. Eveliina Virtanen - Namanjana - 62.875 (Finland)
  • 9. Miikka Miettinen - V.K. Kati - 61.958 (Finland)
  • 10. Annastiina Koivusalo - Neran V - 61.250 (Finland)

Pony Riders - Category 2 - Team Championship Test
Judges:Andersson, Trulsen, Ringmark

  • 1. Sandra Gottlieb Lyngø - Højvangs Bondeo - 73.932 (Denmark)
  • 2. Lina Dolk - Oj Oj - 72.607 (Sweden)
  • 3. Linnéa Holmgren - Indiana Joe - 71.368 (Sweden)
  • 4. Henriette B. Hansen - Charlie - 71.068 (Denmark)
  • 4. Sandra Kristoffersen - Click-Clack - 71.068 (Denmark)
  • 6. Moa Södergren -Adrenalin - 70.983 (Sweden)
  • 7. Anne-Mette Lyager - Don Chocolo - 70.556 (Denmark)
  • 8. Ella Viebke - Daylight - 66.880 (Sweden)
  • 9. Eveliina Virtanen - Namanjana - 66.239 (Finland)
  • 10. Annastiina Koivusalo - Neran V - 64.145 (Finland)
  • 11. Miikka Miettinen - V.K. Kati - 63.632 (Finland)

Pony Riders - Category 2 - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Denmark - 216.068
  • 2. Sweden - 214.958
  • 3. Finland - 194.016

Pony Riders - Category 2 - Individual Test
Judges: Knaevelsrud, Andersson, Ebert, Colliander, Dichmann

  • 1. Moa Södergren - Adrenalin - 69.659 (Sweden)
  • 2. Henriette B. Hansen - Charlie - 69.341 (Denmark)
  • 3. Sandra Gottlieb Lyngø - Højvangs Bondeo - 69.024 (Denmark)
  • 4. Lina Dolk - Oj Oj - 67.463 (Sweden)
  • 5. Sandra Kristoffersen - Click-Clack - 67.268 (Denmark)
  • 6. Anne-Mette Lyager - Don Chocolo - 66.780 (Denmark)
  • 7. Ella Viebke - Daylight - 66.146 (Sweden)
  • 8. Linnéa Holmgren - Indiana Joe -65.024 (Sweden)
  • 9. Eveliina Virtanen -Namanjana - 63.878 (Finland)
  • 10. Miikka Miettinen - V.K. Kati - 63.780 (Finland)
  • 11. Annastiina Koivusalo - Neran V - 59.927 (Finland)

Pony Riders - Category 1 - Team Championship Test
Judges: Ringmark, Nysten, Trulsen

  • 1. Victoria E. Vallentin - Not for sale -  74.145 (Denmark)
  • 2. Amanda Svanberg - B Capriole - 71.880 (Sweden)
  • 3. Felicia Brännström - Janine - 71.111 (Sweden)
  • 4. Jennifer Lindvall - Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses - 69.316 (Sweden)
  • 5. Sandra Aagaard Hyrm - Der Harlekin B - 69.188 (Denmark)
  • 6. Nikoline Ravn Jensen - Campari W - 68.974 (Denmark)
  • 7. Anne Sofie Kystol Knudsen - Modderbeek's Flo - 68.889 (Denmark)
  • 8. Cathrine Oppegaard - Odbjergs Bordeaux - 68.462 (Norway)
  • 9. Mathilde Merethe Klaesson - Nadyr du Bois - 68.376 (Norway)
  • 10. Clara Egholm Hebsgaard - Extrem - 67.350 (Sweden)
  • 11. Lerke P Nordum - Beukenhof's Ricardo - 66.368 (Norway)
  • 12. Amy Hammer - Empire P - 65.812 (Norway)
  • 13. Janni Martikainen - Hazelberg's Macho - 65.769 (Finland)
  • 14. Wilma Vuorensivu - Charly Brown II - 65.684 (Finland)
  • 15. Mea Packalen - V.K. Nestor - 64.487 (Finland)
  • 16. Pavithra Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hanniball - 52.735 (Finland)

Pony Riders - Category 1 - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Sweden - 212.307
  • 1. Denmark - 2912.307
  • 3. Norway - 203.206
  • 4. Finland - 195.940

Pony Riders - Category 1 - Individual Test
Judges: Nysten, Ahman, Eberz, Dichmann, Knaevelsrud

  • 1. Victoria E. Vallentin - Not for sale - 74.415 (Denmark)
  • 2. Amanda Svanberg - B Capriole - 71.610 (Sweden)
  • 3. Anne Sofie Kystol Knudsen - Modderbeek's Flo - 69.854 (Denmark)
  • 4. Felicia Brännström - Janine WE - 69.585 (Sweden)
  • 5. Mea Packalen - V.K. Nestor - 68.780 (Finland)
  • 6. Jennifer Lindvall -Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses - 68.683 (Sweden)
  • 7. Sandra Aagaard Hyrm - Der Harlekin B - 68.659 (Denmark)
  • 8. Lerke P Nordum - Beukenhof's Ricardo - 68.439 (Norway)
  • 9. Wilma Vuorensivu - Charly Brown II - 67.756 (Finland)
  • 10. Cathrine Oppegaard - Odbjergs Bordeaux - 67.732 (Norway)
  • 11. Janni Martikainen - Hazelberg's Macho - 67.659 (Finland)
  • 12. Mathilde Merethe Klaesson - Nadyr du Bois - 67.317 (Norway)
  • 13. Nikoline Ravn Jensen - Campari W - 66.561 (Denmark)
  • 14. Amy Hammer - Empire P - 66.488 (Norway)
  • 15. Pavithra Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hanniball - 66.293 (Finland)
  • 16. Clara Egholm Hebsgaard -Extrem - 65.195 (Sweden)

Pony Riders - Category 1 - Kur to Music
Judges:Nysten, Ebert, Ahman, Dichmann, Knaevelsrud

  • 1. Victoria E. Vallentin - Not for sale - 78.050 (Denmark)
  • 2. Amanda Svanberg - B Capriole - 72.950 (Sweden)
  • 3. Felicia Brännström - Janine - 72.175 (Sweden)
  • 4. Nikoline Ravn Jensen - Campari W - 71.175 (Denmark)
  • 5. Jennifer Lindvall - Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses - 69.825 (Sweden)
  • 6. Mathilde Merethe Klaesson - Nadyr du Bois - 69.575 (Norway)
  • 6. Anne Sofie Kystol Knudsen - Modderbeek's Flo - 69.575 (Denmark)
  • 7. Mea Packalen - V.K. Nestor - 69.325 (Finland)
  • 8. Janni Martikainen - Hazelberg's Macho - 69.150 (Finland)
  • 9. Lerke P Nordum - Beukenhof's Ricardo - 69.000 (Norway)
  • 10. Wilma Vuorensivu - Charly Brown II - 67.800 (Finland)
  • 11. Sandra Aagaard Hyrm - Der Harlekin B - 67.575 (Denmark)
  • 12. Clara Egholm Hebsgaard - Extrem - 67.450 (Sweden)
  • 13. Cathrine Oppegaard - Odbjergs Bordeaux - 66.900 (Norway)
  • 14. Pavithra Huttunen - Pin Rock's Hanniball - 66.500 (Finland)
  • 15. Amy Hammer - Empire P - 65.950 (Norway)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Trulsen, Nysten, Ringmark, Dichmann, Eberz

  • 1. Alexandra Andresen - Belamour - 74.216 (Norway)
  • 2. Carina Brynildsen - Shiraz Black - 71.189 (Norway)
  • 3. Emma Jönsson - Fleur - 70.459 (Sweden)
  • 4. Sille Engermann -Fernet - 70.351 (Denmark)
  • 5. Mathilde Hannell - Webster - 70.108 (Sweden)
  • 6. Amalie Haug Magnussen - Ravell's Herkules - 70.081 (Norway)
  • 7. Caroline B. Smidt - Donna Charian - 69.784 (Denmark)
  • 8. Kristine Koch Bejtrup - Cavaler - 69.297 (Denmark)
  • 9. Marie Skov Olesen - Brizard - 68.622 (Denmark)
  • 10. Charlotta Lundblad - Audina - 66.568 (Sweden)
  • 11. Riikka Kuosmanen - Minet J - 66.324 (Finland)
  • 12. Line Østli - Roomy - 65.946 (Norway)
  • 13. Susanna Therman - Dragonheart - 65.865 (Finland)
  • 14. Isabella Tovek - Connery - 65.324 (Sweden)
  • 15. Anna Tallberg - Altair - 63.568 (Finland)
  • 16. Vilma Vajanto - Triviant -63.135 (Finland)

Junior Riders - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Norway - 25.486
  • 2. Denmark - 209.432
  • 3. Sweden - 207.135
  • 4. Finland - 195.757

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Ahman, Dichmann, Knaevelsrud, Ebert, Colliander

  • 1. Alexandra Andresen - Belamour - 76.132 (Norway)
  • 2. Carina Brynildsen -Shiraz Black - 73.184 (Norway)
  • 3. Caroline B. Smidt - Donna Charian - 71.184 (Denmark)
  • 4. Sille Engermann - Fernet - 70.816 (Denmark)
  • 5. Amalie Haug Magnussen - Ravell's Herkules - 69.079 (Norway)
  • 6. Emma Jönsson - Fleur - 68.289 (Sweden)
  • 7. Kristine Koch Bejtrup - Cavaler - 67.737 (Denmark)
  • 8. Mathilde Hannell - Webster - 67.289 (Sweden)
  • 9. Marie Skov Olesen - Brizard - 67.184 (Denmark)
  • 10. Isabella Tovek - Connery - 67.079 (Sweden)
  • 11. Riikka Kuosmanen - Minet J - 66.500 (Finland)
  • 12. Charlotta Lundblad - Audina - 66.395 (Sweden)
  • 13. Susanna Therman - Dragonheart - 63.974 (Finland)
  • 14. Anna Tallberg - Altair - 63.079 (Finland)
  • 15. Vilma Vajanto - Triviant - 62.974 (Finland)
  • 16. Line Østli - Roomy - 62.263 (Norway)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Nysten, Dichmann, Ahman, Trulsen, Ebert

  • 1. Alexandra Andresen - Belamour - 76.875 (Norway)
  • 2. Carina Brynildsen - Shiraz Black - 74.700  (Norway)
  • 3. Isabella Tovek - Connery - 72.450 (Sweden)
  • 4. Mathilde Hannell - Webster - 71.475 (Sweden)
  • 5. Amalie Haug Magnussen - Ravell's Herkules - 71.450 (Norway)
  • 6. Sille Engermann - Fernet - 71.175 (Denmark)
  • 7. Caroline B. Smidt - Donna Charian - 71.150 (Denmark)
  • 8. Emma Jönsson - Fleur - 71.000 (Sweden)
  • 9. Kristine Koch Bejtrup - Cavaler - 70.925 (Denmark)
  • 10. Charlotta Lundblad - Audina - 70.125 (Sweden)
  • 11. Marie Skov Olesen - Brizard - 68.900 (Denmark)
  • 12. Susanna Therman - Dragonheart - 67.825 (Finland)
  • 13. Riikka Kuosmanen - Minet J  - 67.500 (Finland)
  • 14. Anna Tallberg - Altair  - 66.300 (Finland)
  • 15. Vilma Vajanto - Triviant - 65.500 (Finland)
  • 16. Line Østli -  Roomy - 65.300 (Norway)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Nysten, Trulsen, Ringmark, Dichmann, Eberz

  • 1. Marina Mattsson - Cassio - 71.974 (Sweden)
  • 2. Elin Aspnäs - Donna Romma - 71.816 (Sweden)
  • 3. Pernille Teidor Olesen - Don Dino - 71.289 (Denmark)
  • 4. Anna Zibrandtsen - Detroit - 71.237 (Denmark)
  • 5. Emma Holm Westergaard - Pantani - 70.000 (Denmark)
  • 6. Catharina Lund Lorentzen - Zidana Arkide - 69.895 (Norway)
  • 6. Ella Tanhuanpää - Eliko - 69.895 (Finland)
  • 8. Anna Drugge - Stroller - 69.053 (Sweden)
  • 9. Caroline Jensen Steiner - Blue Hors Develino - 67.921 (Norway)
  • 10. Ellinor Magnusson - Pixar - 67.763 (Sweden)
  • 10. Merita Kelo - Saluut - 67.763 (Finland)
  • 12. Cecilie Lyndrup - Lambada - 67.553 (Denmark)
  • 13. Penille Markussen - Supertramp - 66.895 (Norway)
  • 14. Nora Oevstedal Knudsen - Cartier III - 64.500 (Norway)
  • 15. Nina Westerlund - His Royalty M - 62.868 (Finland)
  • 16. Assi-Jutta Kuusela - Hillaby - 62.158 (Finland)

Young Riders - Nations' Cup

  • 1. Sweden - 212.843
  • 2. Denmark - 212.526
  • 3. Norway - 204.711
  • 4. Finland - 200.526

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Trulsen, Dichmann, Ebert, Nysten, Ringmark

  • 1. Marina Mattsson - Cassio - 73.868 (Sweden)
  • 2. Anna Zibrandtsen - Detroit - 73.211 (Denmark)
  • 3. Elin Aspnäs - Donna Romma - 72.474 (Sweden)
  • 4. Nora Oevstedal Knudsen - Cartier III - 69.316 (Norway)
  • 5. Emma Holm Westergaard - Pantani - 68.842 (Denmark)
  • 6. Anna Drugge - Stroller - 68.500 (Sweden)
  • 6. Caroline Jensen Steiner - Blue Hors Develino - 68.500 (Norway)
  • 8. Ellinor Magnusson - Pixar - 68.263 (Sweden)
  • 9. Catharina Lund Lorentzen - Zidana Arkide - 68.158 (Norway)
  • 10. Pernille Teidor Olesen - Don Dino - 67.921 (Denmark)
  • 11. Cecilie Lyndrup - Lambada - 67.447 (Denmark)
  • 12. Ella Tanhuanpää - Eliko - 67.184 (Finland)
  • 13 . Penille Markussen - Supertramp - 66.947 (Norway)
  • 14. Merita Kelo -Saluut - 66.842 (Finland)
  • 15. Nina Westerlund - His Royalty M - 66.526 (Finland)
  • 16. Assi-Jutta Kuusela - Hillaby - 65.711 (Finland)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Dichmann, Ebert, Ahman, Nysten, Knaevelsrud

  • 1. Marina Mattsson - Cassio - 75.550 (Sweden)
  • 2. Pernille Teidor Olesen - Don Dino - 72.475 (Denmark)
  • 3. Cecilie Lyndrup - Lambada - 70.825 (Denmark)
  • 4. Ellinor Magnusson - Pixar - 70.300 (Sweden)
  • 5. Elin Aspnäs - Donna Romma - 70.125 (Sweden)
  • 6. Ella Tanhuanpää - Eliko - 69.425 (Finland)
  • 7. Nora Oevstedal Knudsen - Cartier - 69.250 (Norway)
  • 8. Caroline Jensen Steiner - Blue Hors Develino - 68.275 (Norway)
  • 9. Emma Holm Westergaard -Pantani - 67.725 (Denmark)
  • 10. Catharina Lund Lorentzen - Zidana Arkide - 67.650 (Norway)
  • 11. Anna Drugge - Stroller - 67.625 (Sweden)
  • 12. Merita Kelo - Saluut - 66.375 (Finland)
  • 13. Nina Westerlund - His Royalty M - 66.075 (Finland)
  • 14. Assi-Jutta Kuusela - Hillaby - 66.025 (Finland)
  • 15. Penille Markussen - Supertramp - 65.250 (Norway)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter