Scores: 2013 CDI Stadl Paura

 
Wed, 03/27/2013 - 14:15
2013 CDI Stadl Paura - 27 - 31 March 2013

Pony Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Lang, Baarup, Leyman

  • 1. Champ of Class - Zoutendijk Lisanne - 73,89% (Holland)
  • 2. Equestricons Lord Champion - Cichos Hannah - 73,55% (Germany)
  • 3. Voyager - Kampmann Sophie  - 72,91% (Germany)
  • 4. Die feine Chanel - Wiemers Anouk - 71,03% (Germany)
  • 5. Puccini - Andersson Sofie - 69,57% (Sweden)
  • 6. Jumanji - Rimestad Ingrid - 69,27% (Norway)
  • 7. Giglberg Spotlight - Oppowa Vanessa Theresa - 69,19% (Germany)
  • 8. Roegilds Claire - Vallentin Victoria - 69,15% (Denmark)
  • 9. Amaretto - Zoutendijk Lisanne - 68,76% (Holland)
  • 10. Campari W - Jensen Nikoline - 68,16% (Denmark)
  • 11. Wonderboy - Remold Valentina  - 68,08% (Italy)
  • 12. SL Cuba - Kristoffersen Sandra - 67,65% (Denmark)
  • 13. Nabucco R - Hansson Kally  - 67,56% (Sweden)
  • 14. Theo Diabolo - Glas Suzanne - 67,52% (Holland)
  • 15. Haasendonck's Sultan - Peters Joelle   - 67,44% (Holland)
  • 16. Prince of Glory - Remold Valentina - 66,71% (Italy)
  • 17. Nice Blue Eyes - Ahorner Nicola Louise - 65,13% (Austria)
  • 18. Klooster´s Eltino - Sorensen Anna Sofie - 64,66% (Denmark)
  • 19. Divano du Bois - van Manen Floor - 64,23% (Holland)
  • 20. Jazzo - Knudsen Britt  - 63,97% (Denmark)
  • 21. Donata - van Peperstraten Daphne  - 63,85% (Holland)
  • 22. Antares - Neel Esther  - 63,76% (Hungary)
  • 23. Sappori - Wurzinger Victoria - 63,59% (Austria)
  • 24. Nikita van den Hout - Remmits Manon - 63,08% (Holland)
  • 25. The Mickle's Motion - Urbanowicz Sandrine - 62,91% (Austria)
  • 26. Make my day - van Peperstraten Daphne  - 62,82% (Holland)
  • 27. Aphrodite - Fauerholm Christensen Maria - 62,48% (Denmark)
  • 28. De Long - Nehls Lea Luise - 62,35% (Germany)
  • 29. De Luxe - Djaber Ansari Alessa-Louisa - 61,67% (Austria)
  • 30. Selmartin - Brugger Kathrin - 61,54% (Austria)
  • 31. Baribaldi - Schumann Xenia Herta - 61,37% (Austria)
  • 32. Dornik's Donovan - Ahorner Nicola Louise - 60,47% (Austria)
  • 33. Lundemarksgaards Layout - Elsner Caroline  - 60,38% (Switzermand)
  • 34. Casper F - Szöke-Tóth Berill  - 60,30% (Hungary)
  • 35. Lipton Sinaj - Kamirova Barbora - 56,88% (Czech)
  • Casino Royale K WE - Oppowa Vanessa Theresa - RET/ELI (Germany)
  • Nice Lilli - Susmelj Natscha - RET/ELI (Switzerland)
  • Ponyto - Zengö Réka  - RET/ELI (Hungary)

Pony Riders - Individual Test
Judges:Rovida, Lang, Baarup

  • 1. Voyager - Kampmann Sophie- 74,35% (Germany)
  • 2. Equestricons Lord Champion - Cichos Hannah - 72,07% (Germany)
  • 3. Champ of Class - Zoutendijk Lisanne - 71,63% (Holland)
  • 4. Giglberg Spotlight - Oppowa Vanessa Theresa - 69,88% (Germany)
  • 5. Die feine Chanel - Wiemers Anouk - 69,11% (Germany)
  • 6. Aphrodite - Fauerholm Christensen Maria - 68,86% (Denmark)
  • 7. Campari W - Jensen Nikoline  - 68,58% (Denmark)
  • 8. Puccini - Andersson Sofie - 68,50% (Sweden)
  • 8. Jumanji - Rimestad Ingrid  - 68,50% (Norway)
  • 10. Jazzo - Knudsen Britt - 68,46% (Denmark)
  • 11. Haasendonck´s Sultan - Peters Joelle   - 68,29 (Holland)
  • 12. Theo Diabolo - Glas Suzanne - 68,17% (Holland)
  • 12. Roegilds Claire - Vallentin Victoria - 68,17% (Denmark)
  • 14. Wonderboy - Remold Valentina  - 67,56% (Italy)
  • 15. De Long - Nehls Lea Luise - 66,71% (Germany)
  • 16. Casino Royale K - Oppowa Vanessa Theresa  - 66,59%  (Germany)            
  • 17. Dornik's Donovan - Ahorner Nicola Louise - 66,46%  (Austria)
  • 18. SL Cuba - Kristoffersen Sandra - 65,89%  (Denmark)      
  • 19. Amaretto - Zoutendijk Lisanne  - 65,37% (Holland)         
  • 20. Sappori - Wurzinger Victoria - 64,88% (Austria)
  • 21. Klooster´s Eltino - Sorensen Anna Sofie - 64,80%  (Denmark)         
  • 22. Donata - van Peperstraten Daphne - 64,51% (Holland)             
  • 23. Prince of Glory - Remold Valentina - 64,47% (Italy)            
  • 24. De Luxe - Djaber Ansari Alessa-Louisa - 63,58%  (Austria)
  • 25. Make my day - van Peperstraten Daphne - 63,54%   (Holland)           
  • 26. Nice Blue Eyes - Ahorner Nicola Louise - 63,37%  (Austria)
  • 27. The Mickle's Motion - Urbanowicz Sandrine - 63,29%  (Austria)
  • 27. Antares - Neel Esther - 63,29% (Hungary)
  • 29. Lundemarksgaards Layout - Elsner Caroline - 63,21% (Denmark-
  • 30. Selmartin - Brugger Kathrin - 62,48%   (Austria)
  • 31. Baribaldi - Schumann Xenia Herta - 61,83%  (Austria)   
  • 32. Casper F - Szöke-Tóth Berill - 57,85% (Austria)
  • 33. Lipton Sinaj - Kamirova Barbora  - 57,68% (Czech)             
  • Divano du Bois - van Manen Floor  - RET/ELI (Holland)
  • Nabucco R - Hansson Kally  - RET/ELI (Sweden)
  • Ponyto - Zengö Réka  - RET/ELI (Hungary)
  • Nikita van den Hout - Remmits Manon - RET/ELI (Holland)

Pony Riders - Kur to Music
Judges:Leyman, Maknami, Umbach, Baarup, Mandl

  • 1. Equestricons Lord Champion - Cichos Hannah - 77,43% (Germany)
  • 2. Voyager - Kampmann Sophie - 76,45% (Germany)
  • 3. Champ of Class - Zoutendijk Lisanne  - 74,78% (Holland)
  • 4. Die feine Chanel - Wiemers Anouk - 73,68% (Germany)
  • 5. Campari W - Jensen Nikoline - 72,83% (Denmark)
  • 6. Roegilds Claire - Vallentin Victoria - 70,38% (Denmark)
  • 7. Jumanji - Rimestad Ingrid - 69,38% (Norway)
  • 8. Puccini - Andersson Sofie - 69,05% (Sweden)
  • 9. Jazzo - Knudsen Britt - 67,90% (Denmark)
  • 10. Aphrodite - Fauerholm Christensen Maria  - 67,28% (Denmark)
  • 11. Haasendonck´s Sultan - Peters Joelle - 65,73% (Holland)
  • 12. Giglberg Spotlight - Oppowa Vanessa Theresa - 61,05% (Germany)
  • Theo Diabolo - Glas Suzanne - RET/ELI (Holland)

Junior Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Mandl, Stukelj, Maknameei

  • 1. Windhook - Thill Michéle  - 71,53% (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Take it Easy - De Koeyer Jasmien  - 70,36% (Holland)
  • 3. Fürst on Tour - Abbelen Anna-Christina - 69,95% (Germany)
  • 4. Condio B - Averkorn Claire - 69,68% (Germany)
  • 5. Final Destination - Lutonsky Anna - 68,20% (Austria)
  • 6. Flóra  - Jenei Péter - 68,06% (Hungary)
  • 7. Donna Rivera - Kerbler Lisa Maria - 68,02% (Austria)
  • 8. Horsebo Smarties - Overgaard Amanda  - 67,30% (Denmark)
  • 8. Ramia Lox - Toft Emilie Holm - 67,30% (Denmark)
  • 10. Parole - Meulendijks Lotte - 66,94% (Holland)
  • 10. Donna Charian - Smidt Caroline - 66,94% (Denmark)
  • 12. Pasteur - Vesterholm Maria - 66,62% (Denmark)
  • 12. Camiro Mandoe - Sorensen Alexandra  - 66,62% (Denmark)
  • 14. Roman Nature - Kampmann Sophie  - 66,53% (Germany)
  • 15. Florencia - Porsche Diana - 65,54% (Austria)
  • 16 . Henny Hennessy - Abbelen Anna-Christina  - 65,09% (Germany)
  • 17. Amazone - Vos Sanne  - 65,05% (Holland)
  • 18. Josephine - Kristóf Réka - 64,46% (Hungary)
  • 19. Ballentino - Gémes Barnabas  - 64,32% (Hungary)
  • 20. Tom Tom Go - Meulendijks Lotte  - 64,19% (Holland)
  • 21. Perfect Illusion SJP - Sober Kristina - 63,83% (Austria)
  • 22. Don Giovanni GM - Montecuccoli Camilla - 63,29% (Austria)
  • 23. Dressman - Andersson Sofie  - 63,24% (Sweden)
  • 24. Fionella - Mertens Lea  - 62,61%  (Luxembourg)
  • 25. Beverly M - Montecuccoli Camilla - 62,16% (Austria)
  • 26. De La Vita - Zsadányi Viktória  - 61,40% (Hungary)

Junior Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Leyman, Mandl, Stukelj

  • 1. Windhook - Thill Michéle - 71,71% (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Condio B - Averkorn Claire  - 69,17% (Germany)
  • 2. Ramia Lox - Toft Emilie Holm - 69,17% (Denmark)
  • 4. Roman Nature - Kampmann Sophie - 68,68%  (Germany)
  • 5. Take it Easy - De Koeyer Jasmien - 68,42% (Holland)
  • 6. Camiro Mandoe - Sorensen Alexandra - 68,29% (Denmark)
  • 7. Donna Charian - Smidt Caroline  - 68,25% (Denmark)
  • 8. Final Destination - Lutonsky Anna - 68,16%  (Austria)
  • 9. Horsebo Smarties - Overgaard Amanda - 67,72%  (Denmark)
  • 10. Donna Rivera - Kerbler Lisa Maria - 67,37%  (Austria)
  • 11. Dressman - Andersson Sofie  - 66,97% (Sweden)
  • 12. Henny Hennessy - Abbelen Anna-Christina  - 66,80%    (Germany)
  • 13. Parole - Meulendijks Lotte  - 66,75%  (Holland)
  • 14. Flóra - Jenei Péter  - 66,67% (Hungary)
  • 15. Florencia - Porsche Diana - 66,18%  (Austria)
  • 16. Amazone - Vos Sanne  - 66,01% (Holland) 
  • 17. Fürst on Tour - Abbelen Anna-Christina - 65,66% (Germany)
  • 18. Ballentino -Gémes Barnabas - 65,31% (Hungary)
  • 19. Pasteur - Vesterholm Maria - 64,56% (Denmark)
  • 20. Tom Tom Go - Meulendijks Lotte - 64,30% (Holland)   
  • 21. Josephine - Kristóf Réka  - 64,17%  (Hungary)
  • 22. Don Giovanni GM - Montecuccoli Camilla - 63,11%  (Austria)
  • 23. Beverly M - Montecuccoli Camilla - 61,32% (Austria)   
  • 24. De La Vita - Zsadányi Viktória - 61,27%  (Hungary)     
  • 25. Fionella - Mertens Lea  - 54,61 (Luxembourg)

Junior Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Holler, Leymann, Umbach, Maknami, Alonso

  • 1. Windhook - Thill Michéle - 73,83 (Luxembourg)
  • 2. Condio B - Averkorn Claire - 73,13% (Germany)
  • 3. Ramia Lox - Toft Emilie Holm - 72,40% (Denmark)
  • 4. Roman Nature - Kampmann Sophie  - 71,48% (Germany)
  • 5. Take it Easy - De Koeyer Jasmien - 70,45%  (Holland)   
  • 6. Donna Charian - Smidt Caroline - 69,95% (Denmark)
  • 7. Final Destination - Lutonsky Anna - 69,55%  (Austria)
  • 8. Horsebo Smarties - Overgaard Amanda - 69,15% (Denmark)
  • 9. Dressman - Andersson Sofie - 68,88%  (Sweden)
  • 10. Henny Hennessy - Abbelen Anna-Christina- 68,53% (Germany)
  • 11. Flóra - Jenei Péter  - 68,33% (Hungary)
  • 12. Camiro Mandoe - Sorensen Alexandra  - 68,25% (Denmark)
  • 13. Amazone - Vos Sanne - 67,53% (Holland)
  • 14. Parole - Meulendijks Lotte  - 66,70% (Holland)
  • 15. Florencia - Porsche Diana - 65,95% (Austria)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges:Stukelj, Maknami, Leyman

  • 1. Langkjaergaard´s Donna Fetti - Larsen Warncke Mille Larsen  - 71,14% (Denmark)
  • 2. Gino - Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth - 70,44% (Austria)
  • 3. Ohio - Meulendijks Anne - 69,74% (Holland)
  • 4. Federleicht - Zach Timna - 69,39% (Austria)
  • 5. Now I´m Here - Pijpers Debora  - 67,63% (Holland)
  • 6. Alassio's Boy - Fries Franziska - 67,54% (Switzerland)
  • 7. Magic Tec - Federspiel Anne-Sophie - 67,46% (Luxembourg)
  • 8. Avanti - Meulendijks Anne - 67,28% (Holland)
  • 9. Bellheim - Scheve Vivian - 67,06% (Germany)
  • 10. Daktari - Klössinger Lisa-Maria - 66,89% (Germany)
  • 11. Lambada - Lyndrup Cecilie - 66,49% (Denmark)
  • 12. Langagers Lorambo - Friberg Josefine - 66,32%  (Denmark)
  • 13. Dos Santos - Ehlen Marie-Sophie  - 66,18%  (Germany)
  • 14. Alpha De Jeu - Iversen Mie - 65,88% (Denmark)
  • 15. Ravells Hexia - Rognoey Jeanette - 65,53% (Norway)
  • 16. Laurentio - Hinkelmann Nicole  - 65,39%  (Germany)
  • 17. Aljour - Hinkelmann Nicole - 65,35% (Germany)
  • 18. Fabian - Valenta Karoline - 63,77% (Austria)
  • 19. Atterupgards Valdemar - Bodé Anja - 63,16% (Denmark)
  • 20. Ravel - Köfler Theresa - 62,94% (Austria)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Umbach, Leyman, Baarup, Lang, Rovida

  • 1. Gino - Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth - 70,13% (Austria)
  • 2. Langkjaergaard´s Donna Fetti - Larsen Warncke Mille Larsen - 70,05%  (Denmark)
  • 3. Avanti - Meulendijks Anne - 68,92% (Holland)
  • 4. Federleicht - Zach Timna - 68,76% (Austria)
  • 5. Bellheim - Scheve Vivian - 68,47% (Germany)
  • 6. Daktari - Klössinger Lisa-Maria - 68,42% (Germany)
  • 7. Ohio - Meulendijks Anne - 67,95% (Holland)
  • 8. Magic Tec - Federspiel Anne-Sophie  - 67,34% (Luxembourg)
  • 9. Now I´m Here - Pijpers Debora - 67,24% (Holland)
  • 10. Alassio's Boy - Fries Franziska - 66,63% (Switzerland)
  • 11. Atterupgards Valdemar - Bodé Anja - 66,53%  (Denmark)
  • 12. Langagers Lorambo - Friberg Josefine  - 66,45%  (Denmark)
  • 13. Lambada - Lyndrup Cecilie - 66,05%   (Denmark)
  • 14. Alpha De Jeu - Iversen Mie - 65,21%  (Denmark)
  • 15. Aljour - Hinkelmann Nicole - 64,58% (Germany)
  • 16. Ravells Hexia - Rognoey Jeanette - 64,47% (Norway)
  • 17. Dos Santos - Ehlen Marie-Sophie - 64,03% (Germany)
  • 18. Valenta's Fabian - Valenta Karoline - 62,97% (Austria)
  • Ravel - Köfler Theresa - RET/ELI (Austria)

Young Riders - Kur to Music
Judges: Umbach, Holler, Leymann, Mandl, Stukelj

  • 1. Avanti - Meulendijks Anne - 74,33% (Holland)
  • 2. Gino - Pointinger Lea-Elisabeth - 73,85% (Austria)
  • 3. Langkjaergaard´s Donna Fetti - Larsen Warncke Mille Larsen- 72,93%  (Denmark)
  • 4. FBW Daktari - Klössinger Lisa-Maria - 72,68% (Germany)
  • 5. Bellheim - Scheve Vivian- 72,58% (Germany)
  • 6. Federleicht - Zach Timna - 72,33% (Austria)
  • 7. Magic Tec - Federspiel Anne-Sophie - 70,20% (Luxembourg)
  • 8. Now I´m Here - Pijpers Debora  - 69,80% (Holland)
  • 9. Alassio's Boy - Fries Franziska - 68,88% (Switzerland)
  • 10. Lambada -Lyndrup Cecilie  - 68,48%  (Denmark)
  • 11. Langagers Lorambo - Friberg Josefine  - 67,38%  (Denmark)
  • 12. Atterupgards Valdemar - Bodé Anja - 67,05%  (Denmark)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Stukelj, Sanders, Lang, Maknami, Rovida

  • 1. Della Cavalleria OLD - Max-Theurer Victoria - 73,37% (Austria)
  • 2. Robbespiere - Knill Martina - 69,34% (Austria)
  • 3. Donaublick - Svehla Tatjana - 69,00% (Austria)
  • 4. Lukas - Stieglmaier Franziska  - 68,79%    (Germany)
  • 5. Statesman - Skarsoe Fie Christine  - 68,61% (Denmark)
  • 6. Delon - Faber Isabelle   - 68,47% (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Rachmaninof - Graf Markus  - 68,37%  (Switzerland)
  • 8. Ultimo - Goes Christianne  - 68,34% (Holland)
  • 9. Talentfield  - Reinwald Sabrina - 67,95% (Austria)
  • 10. Rubino NRW - Hoffmann Jennifer - 67,63% (USA)
  • 11. Royal Happiness - Palm Stefanie - 67,26% (Austria)
  • 12. Warana - Schoenmakers Marcel - 67,24%  (Holland)
  • 13. Farinelli - Hoffmann Jennifer  - 67,18% (USA)
  • 14. First Edition - Bunse Dominique - 66,71% (Germany)
  • 15. Flipper - Vogt Juliane - 66,08%   (Austria)
  • 16. In Vita - Walentiny Veronique - 66,05%  (Luxembourg)
  • 17. Raubritter - Willibald Isabella - 64,84% (Austria)
  • 18. Red Pitt - Voglsang Renate - 64,63% (Austria)
  • 18. Fibonacci - Weihermüller Stephanie - 64,63% (Germany)
  • 20. Saint Tropez - Charvatova Sarka - 64,45%  (Czech)
  • 20. Legolas III - Scheitlin Stefanie - 64,45% (Switzerland)
  • 22. Velvet - Goes Christianne - 64,32% (Holland)
  • 23. Don Calando - Eisenbach Pia - 63,58% (Austria)
  • 24. Absynthe - Farkas Katalin - 63,13% (Hungary)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Lang, Umbach, Stukelj, Mandl, Maknami

  • 1. Della Cavalleria - Max-Theurer Victoria - 75,11% (Austria)
  • 2. Statesman - Skarsoe Fie Christine - 69,68% (Denmark)
  • 3. Robbespiere - Knill Martina - 69,42% (Austria)
  • 4. Donaublick-  Svehla Tatjana - 69,39% (Austria)
  • 5. Warana - Schoenmakers Marcel - 68,42% (Holland)
  • 6. Rachmaninof - Graf Markus  - 68,37% (Switzerland)
  • 7. Ultimo - Goes Christianne - 68,08% (Holland)
  • 8. Lukas - Stieglmaier Franziska - 68,05% (Germany)
  • 8. Delon - Faber Isabelle - 68,05% (Luxembourg)
  • 10. Farinelli - Hoffmann Jennifer - 67,87% (USA)
  • 11. Red Pitt - Voglsang Renate - 67,16% (Austria)
  • 12. Flipper NRW - Vogt Juliane - 67,08% (Austria)
  • 13. First Edition - Bunse Dominique - 66,82% (Germany)
  • 14. Rubino NRW - Hoffmann Jennifer - 66,68% (USA)
  • 15. Fibonacci - Weihermüller Stephanie - 66,42% (Germany)
  • 16. Saint Tropez - Charvatova Sarka  - 66,34% (Czech)
  • 17. Raubritter - Willibald Isabella - 66,29% (Austria)
  • 18. Royal Happiness - Palm Stefanie - 65,87% (Austria)
  • 19. Talentfield S - Reinwald Sabrina - 65,24% (Austria)
  • 20. In Vita - Walentiny Veronique  - 64,66% (Luxembourg)
  • 21. Velvet -Goes Christianne  - 63,50% (Holland)
  • 22. Don Calando -Eisenbach Pia - 63,45% (Austria)
  • 23. Absynthe - Farkas Katalin - 63,13%  (Hungary)

Grand Prix for Special
Judges: Lang, Alonso, Wüst, Rovid, Sanders-Van Gansewinkel

  • 1. Blind Date - Max-Theurer Victoria - 72,79% (Austria)
  • 2. Loverboy - Lang Jenny  - 70,70% (Germany)
  • 3. Fitou L - Larsen Lone Bang  - 70,40% (Denmark)
  • 4. Darjeeling - Köberle Stephan - 69,32% (Germany)
  • 5. Number One - Hermann Isabelle - 69,21% (Germany)
  • 6. Lazander - Krinke Susmelj Marcela - 68,89% (Switzerland)
  • 7. Chequille - Hindle Emma  - 68,11%  (Great Britain)
  • 8. Grandioso - Schoenmakers Marcel - 67,81% (Holland)
  • 9. Worcester - Laus-Schneider Pia - 66,72% (Italy)
  • 10. Ronaldo - Stieglmaier Franziska - 66,62% (Germany)
  • 11. Pompidou - Tong Roland - 66,38% (Great Britain)
  • 12. New Lord - Klössinger Lisa-Maria  - 66,26% (Germany)
  • 13. Acapello Foldager - Folmer Jensen Marlene  - 65,70% (Denmark)
  • 14. Debut Dallas - Weinbauer Belinda - 65,43% (Austria)
  • 15.  Don Walesko - Prochaska Karina - 64,81% (Austria)
  • 16. Esperanto - John Andrea - 64,66% (Austria)
  • 17. Ramoneur - Seymour Tanya - 64,51% (South Africa)
  • 18. Dorina - Haim-Swarovski Evelyn - 64,45% (Austria)
  • 19. Count Basie - Jungwirth Markus - 64,28% (Austria)
  • 20. Frechdachs H - Hauptmann Martin - 62,40% (Austria)
  • 21. Briman - Brolin Emelie - 61,96%  (Sweden)
  • 22. Kavarell - Waldmeier Sina - 61,77% (Switzerland)
  • 23. Wellington IX - Scheitlin Stefanie - 59,13% (Switzerland)
  • 24. Caramelle - Raducan Bianca - 52,77% (Romania)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Mand, Maknami, Holler, Umbach, Lang

  • 1. Blind Date  - Max-Theurer Victoria - 74,52% (Austria)
  • 2. Loverboy - Lang Jenny - 71,31% (Germany)
  • 3. Fitou L - Larsen Lone Bang   - 70,67%  (Denmark)
  • 4. Darjeeling - Köberle Stephan - 69,90% (Germany)
  • 5. Chequille - Hindle Emma  - 69,33% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Number One - Hermann Isabelle - 69,25% (Germany)
  • 7. Grandioso - Schoenmakers Marcel - 68,77% (Holland)
  • 8. Acapello Foldager - Folmer Jensen Marlene - 67,60% (Denmarkà
  • 9. Pompidou - Tong Roland - 67,19% (Great Britain)
  • 10. New Lord - Klössinger Lisa-Maria - 67,13% (Germany)
  • 11. Ronaldo - Stieglmaier Franziska - 66,60% (Germany)
  • 12. Worcester - Laus-Schneider Pia - 66,56%  (Italy)
  • 13. Debut Dallas - Weinbauer Belinda - 65,88% (Austria)
  • 14. Don Walesko - Prochaska Karina - 64,77% (Austria)
  • 15. Lazander - Krinke Susmelj Marcela - 64,02% (Switzerland)

Grand Prix for Kur
Judges: Stukelj, Mandl, Alonso, Holler, Umbach

  • 1. Eichendorff - Max-Theurer Victoria - 70,68% (Austria)
  • 2. Fantomas IV - Weihermüller Stephanie - 67,79% (Germany)
  • 3. Don Androsso - Birkenholz Katharina - 67,32% (Germany)
  • 4. Ronaldo II - Graf Markus - 65,60% (Switzerland)
  • 5. Pegasus - Ross Davies Anna- 65,34% (Great Britain)
  • 6. Waldano - Wergetis Katrin - 65,32%  (Austria)
  • 7. Rigoletto Royal CH - Häcki-Rindlisbacher Caroline - 64,19% (Switzerland)
  • 8. Fontalero - Henschen Veronique  - 64,15% (Luxembourg)
  • 9. Night Moon - Sprenger Sonja - 64,09% (Germany)
  • 10. Wolkenritter - Hartung Amanda - 62,62%  (Austria)  
  • 11. Adelprag Anders - Burger Cheré - 61,13% (South Africa)
  • 12. Woltair TSF - Erpelding Diane - 60,62% (Luxembourg)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Maknami, Stukelj, Mandl, Sanders, Holler

  • 1. Eichendorff - Max-Theurer Victoria - 75,03% (Austria)
  • 2. Fantomas IV - Weihermüller Stephanie - 71,30% (Germany)
  • 3. Don Androsso - Birkenholz Katharina  - 69,38% (Germany)
  • 4. Rigoletto Royal CH - Häcki-Rindlisbacher Caroline - 69,18% (Switzerland)
  • 5. Ronaldo II - Graf Markus  - 68,13% (Switzerland)
  • 6. Fontalero - Henschen Veronique - 67,50% (Luxembourg)
  • 7. Waldano - Wergetis Katrin - 66,60% (Austria)
  • 8. Woltair TSF - Erpelding Diane  - 66,18% (Luxembourg)
  • 9. Wolkenritter - Hartung Amanda - 65,63% (Austria)
  • 10. Night Moon - Sprenger Sonja - 64,75% (Germany)
  • 11. Adelprag Anders - Burger Cheré  - 56,28% (South Africa)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter