Scores: 2013 CDI Vejer de la Frontera

 
Wed, 01/30/2013 - 18:12
2013 CDI Vejer de la Frontera - Sunshine Tour Week 1 - 29 January - 3 February 2013

5-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Guerra, Mesquita, Lopardo

  • 1. Eva Pellat Masso - Doctor de Encinasola - 73.80
  • 2. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Dragao Figueiras - 72.80
  • 3. Eduardo Mellado - OVD Poderoso - 69.80
  • 4. Paloma Parga Manzano - Lord in Motion - 69.60
  • 5. Jose Miguel Egea Lopez - Quintus - 69.20
  • 6. Anastasia Lefler - Le Jeune - 68.80
  • 6. Emilio Ordonez - Sarmiento II - 68.80
  • 8. Jesus Aragon Ruiz - Amaranto XVIII - 67.60
  • 9. Nazaret Gallego - Acebuche XV - 67.40
  • 10. Veronica Winsents - Divino LVII - 60.80

5-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Lopardo, Maurel, Judet

  • 1. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Dragao Figueiras - 79.20
  • 2. Nazaret Gallego Guerra - Acebuche XV - 74.40
  • 3. Jesus Aragon Ruiz - Amaranto XVIII - 71.00
  • 4. Eva Pellat Masso - Doctor de Encinasola - 70.60
  • 5. Eduardo Mellado - OVD Poderoso - 70.40
  • 6. Paloma Parga Manzano - Lord in Motion - 69.20
  • 7. Emilie Ordonez - Sarmiento II - 68.80
  • 8. Jose Miguel Egea Lopez - Quintus - 68.20
  • 9. Veronica Winsents - Divino LVII - 66.40
  • Anastasia Lefler - Le Jeune - RET

6-year olds - Preliminary Test
Judges: Guerra, Mesquita, Lopardo

  • 1. Brigitte van der Hagen - Sir Barnaby - 77.40
  • 2. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Vaquero HGF - 72.80
  • 3. Jose Miguel Egea Lopez - Relamido II - 68.60
  • 4. Luis Lupi - Caravaggio - 64.60
  • 5. Veronica Winsents - Jaqueton XX - 64.40

6-year olds - Finals Test
Judges: Guerra, Judet, Koffmahn

  • 1.  Brigitte van der Hagen - Sir Barnaby - 73.40 (Holland)
  • 2. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Vaquero HGF - 68.80 (Spain)
  • 3. Veronica Winsents - Jaqueton - 64.60 (Norway)
  • 4. Jose Miguel Egea Lopez - Relamido II - 64.40 (Spain)
  • 5. Luis Duarte - Caravaggio - 64.20 (Portugal)

Owners - Junior Riders Preliminary test
Judges: Francqueville, Cancella, Guerra

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Edgar Wallace - 71.225 (Spain)
  • 2. Anna Ross Davies - Ulia - 69.069 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Viola von Lazar - Bolzano Utopia - 66.726 (Germany)
  • 4. Jane Ann Naughton - Ruben - 66.569 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Angela Boekel - Ferga Belha - 66.520 (Holland)
  • 6. Anastasia Lefler - Salut Mon Amour - 63.529 (Russia)
  • 7. Veronica Winsents - Denodado - 62.108 (Norway)
  • 8. Cristina Duran Vicens - Manchego - 56.176 (Spain)

Owners - Junior Team Test
Judges: Francqueville, Lopardo, Cancella de Abreu

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Edgar Wallace - 71.036 (Spain)
  • 2. Anna Ross Davies - Ulia - 66.802 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Jane Ann Naughton - Ruben - 64.595 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Viola von Lazar - Bolzano Utopia - 64.054 (Germany)
  • 5. Veronica Winsents - Denodado - 63.649 (Norway)
  • 6. Angela Boekel - Ferga Belha - 62.748 (Holland)

Owners - Junior Riders Individual Test
Judges: Cancella, Koffmahn, Francqueville

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Edgar Wallace - 69.561 (Spain)
  • 2. Anna Ross Davies - Ulia - 66.491 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Nuria Vila Perez - Wolkenloss - 65.439 (Spain)
  • 4. Jane Ann Naughton - Ruben - 65.132 (Great Britain)
  • 5. Angela Boekel - Ferga Belha - 64.430 (Holland)
  • 6. Veronica Winsents - Denodado - 62.719 (Norway)
  • 7. Anastasia Lefler - Salut Mon Amour - 62.544 (Russia)
  • 8. Viola von Lazar - Bolzano Utopia - 61.842 (Germany)

Young Riders - Preliminary Test
Judges: Maurel, Francqueville, Mesquita

  • 1. Eva Maria Calvache - Amazing Grace - 62.731 (Spain)
  • 2. Marta Galan Dalmau - Arundesis - 61.944 (Spain)

Young Riders - Team Championship Test
Judges: Maurel, Cancella, Francqueville

  • 1. Ema Maria Calvache - Amazing Grace - 62.851 (Spain)
  • 2. Marta Galan Dalmau - Arundensis - 60.351 (Spain)

Young Riders - Individual Test
Judges: Cancella, Koffmahn, Lopardo

  • 1. Marta Galan Dalmau - Arundensis - 65.088 (Spain)
  • 2. Ema Maria Calvache - Amazing Grace - 64.605 (Spain)

Prix St Georges - CDN
Judges: Mesquita, Guerra, Francqueville

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Sir Radjah - 69.298 (Spain)
  • 2. Anna Ross Davies - Marinetty - 67.763 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Maria Caetano - Assalto - 66.535 (Portugal)
  • 4. Lena Gronnemose - A Larming Charm - 65.658 (Denmark)
  • 5. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert - 64.518 (Holland)
  • 6. Paloma Parga Manzano - Bahari VI - 62.368 (Spain)
  • 7. Nuria Vila Perez - Wolkenloss - 62.193 (Spain)
  • 8. Maria Teresa GArcia Morena - Djamira - 60.833 (Spain)
  • 9. Jane Ann Naughton - Ruben - 60.614 (Great Britain)
  • 10. Wiveca Wahlstrom - Gastoso RAM - 60.570 (Sweden)
  • 11. Abel Salguero Toro - Osado - 59.956 (Spain)
  • 12. Marta Galan Dalmau - Arundensis - 58.772 (Spain)
  • 13. Marta Gonzalez Ortega - Windsong - 57.982 (Spain)
  • 14. Michaela Aman Ricci - Roccomo - 52.500 (Sweden)

Prix St Georges
Judges: Koffmahn, Maurel, Francqueville, Guerra, Mesquita

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer-Salat - Sir Radjah - 71.132 (Spain)
  • 2. Anna Ross Davies - Marinetty - 68.421 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Christian Bruge - Roble AR - 67.921 (Palestine)
  • 4. Nazaret Gallego Guerra - Dio Domingo - 66.737 (Spain)
  • 5. Lena Gronnemose - A Larming Charm - 66.421 (Denmark)
  • 6. Maria Pais do Amaral - Wonderman - 65.947 (Portugal)
  • 7. Cristina Duran Vicens - Armas Zumbel - 65.789 (Spain)
  • 8. Javier Higuera Carmona - Ibero XX - 65.237 (Spain)
  • 9. Annabelle Collins - Alfa - 64.316 (Bermuda)
  • 10. Veronique Winsents - Jeque - 64.289 (Norway)
  • 11. Nuria Vila Perez - Wolkenloss - 63.868 (Spain)
  • 12. Anastasia Lefler - Rubin - 63.526 (Russia)
  • 13. Brigitte van der Hagen - Rupert  63.368 (Holland)
  • 14. Abel Salguero Toro - Osado - 63.263 (Spain)
  • 15. Agusti Elias - Cazurro II - 62.263 (Spain)
  • 16. Paloma Parga Manzano - Bahari Vi - 61.921 (Spain)
  • 17. Wiveca Wahlstrom - Gastoso Ram - 60.526 (Sweden)
  • 18. Maria Teresa Garcia Moreno - Djamira - 59.368 (Spain)
  • 19. Michaela Aman Ricci - Roccomo - 58.447 (Sweden)
  • 20. Marta Gonzalez Ortega - Windsong - 55.263 (Spain)

Intermediaire I
Judges: Mequita, Maurel, Judet, Koffmahn, Guerra

  • 1. Beatriz Ferrer Salat - Sir Radjah - 70.605 (Spain)
  • 2. Christian Bruhe - Roble AR - 68.211 (Palestine)
  • 3. Maria Pais do Amaral - Wonderman - 67.974 (Portugal)
  • 4. Annebelle Collins - Alfa - 66.947 (Bermuda)
  • 5. Cristina Duran Vicens - Armas Zumbel - 65.842 (Spain)
  • 6. Lena Gronnemose - A Larming Charm - 65.605 (Denmark)
  • 7. Agusti Elias - Cazurro - 65.500 (Spain)
  • 8. Veronica Wincents - Jeque - 64.868 (Norway)
  • 9. Javier Higuera Carmona - Ibero XX - 64.711 (Spain)
  • 10. Abel Salguero Toro - Osado - 64.026 (Spain)
  • 11. Anastasia Lefler - Rubin - 63.526 (Russia)
  • 12. Nazaret Gallego Guerra - Dio Domingo - 63.368 (Spain)
  • 13. Lucas Elias - Windsong - 59.789 (Spain)
  • 14. Paloma Parga Manzano - Bahari - 58.632 (Spain)
  • 15. Maria Teresa Garcia Moreno - Djamira - 56.421 (Spain)
  • Brigitte vn der Hagen - Rupert - RET (Holland)

Intermediaire I Kur to Music
Judges:Judet, Lopardo, Guerra, Francqueville, Mesquita

  • 1. Cristina Duran Vicens - Armas Zumbel - 71.825 (Spain)
  • 2. Maria Paes do Amaral - Wonderman - 71.275 (Portugal)
  • 3. Annabelle Collins - Alfa - 69.300 (Bermuda)
  • 4. Javier Higuera Carmona - Ibero - 68.300 (Spain)
  • 5. Veronica Winsents - Jeque - 68.150 (Norway)
  • 6. Nazaret Gallego Guerra - Dio Domingo - 66.925 (Spain)
  • 7. Anastasia Lefler - Rubin - 66.100 (Russia)
  • 8. Lucas Elias - Windsong - 66.025 (Spain)
  • 9. Lena Gronnemose - A Larming Charm - 65.525 (Denmark)

Intermediaire II
Judges: Mesquita, Lopardo, Judet, Koffmahn, Maurel

  • 1.  Maria del Carmen Montes Montoro - Sultao - 66.526 (Spain)
  • 2. Agusti Elias - Deco BCN - 65.053 (Spain)
  • 3. Lucas Elias - Riacho - 64.826 (Spain)
  • 4. Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - 64.263 (Germany)
  • 5. Helene Ann Sofie von Greiffencrantz - Lortzing - 63.211 (Norway)

Grand Prix
Judges: Guerra, Maurel, Lopardo, Mesquita, Judet

  • 1.  Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Grandioso - 69.638 (Spain)
  • 2. Anna Ross Davies - Pegasus MK - 68.340 (Great Britain)
  • 3. Maria Caetano - Xiripiti - 68.277 (Portugal)
  • 4. Filipe Canelas - Der Clou - 67.830 (Portugal)
  • 5. Maria del Carmen Montes Montoro - Sultao - 66.787 (Portugal)
  • 6. Christian Bruhe - Cinco de Mayo - 65.638 (Palestine)
  • 7. Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - 65.319 (Germany)
  • 8. Jorge Miguel Cameira Santos - Sardo - 65.277 (Portugal)
  • 9. Eduardo Mellado - Piconero - 64.936 (Spain)
  • 10. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Encanto XI - 64.043 (Spain)
  • 11. Maria Pais do Amaral - Trancos - 64.000 (Portugal)
  • 12. Maria Caetano - Zingaro de Lyw - 63.596 (Portugal)
  • 13. Agusti Elias - Deco BCN - 62.957 (Spain)
  • 14. Lucas Elias - Riacho - 61.170 (Spain)
  • 15. Jose Antonio Garcia Mena - Intruso X - 59.851 (Spain)
  • 16. Helene Ann Sofie von Greiffencrantz - Lortzing - 57.681 (Norway)

Grand Prix Special
Judges: Judet, Mesquita, Maurel, Guerra, Lopardo

  • 1. Filipe Canelas Pinto - Der Clou - 68.188 (Portugal)
  • 2. Christian Bruhe - Cinco de Mayo - 66.771 (Palestine)
  • 3. Maria Caetano - Xiripiti - 66.604 (Portugal)
  • 4. Lucas Elias - Riacho - 65.396 (Spain)
  • 5. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Encanto - 65.229 (Spain)
  • 6. Viola von Lazar - Rubiosa - 64.479 (Germany)

Grand Prix Kur to Music
Judges: Koffmahn, Guerra, Francqueville, Lopardo, Maurel

  • 1. Jose Daniel Martin Dockx - Grandioso - 74.825 (Spain)
  • 2. Eduardo Mellado - Piconero - 70.000 (Spain)
  • 3. Anna Ross Davies - Pegasus MK - 68.050 (Great Britain)
  • 4. Jorge Miguel Cameira Santos - Sardo - 67.950 (Spain)
  • 5. Maria del Carmen Montes Montoro - Sultao - 67.575 (Spain)
  • 6. Maria Caetano - Zingaro de Lyw - 66.150 (Portugal)
  • 7. Maria Paes do Amaral - Trancos - 64.900 (Portugal)
  • 8. Agusti Elias - Deco BCN - 63.525 (Spain)

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter