Scores: 2010 Bundeschampionate

 
Thu, 09/02/2010 - 16:22
2010 Bundeschampionate - Warendorf (GER) - 2 - 5 September 2010

3-year Riding Horses Mares and Gelding - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Hermann Burger - Doris Day - 8.75
  • 2. Helen Langehanenberg - Damon's Delorange - 8.50
  • 3. Henrike Sommer - Rock for Westfalia - 8.33
  • 4. Friederike Brunger - La Fee  - 8.25
  • 4. Heiko Klausing - Diary Dream - 8.25
  • 6. Dominic Bucker - Sammy Deluxe OLD - 8.17
  • 6. Elisabeth Nieheus Rembeck - First Affaire - 8.17
  • 8. Daniele Waxenberger - Amore San Remo II - 8.00
  • 9. Jana Freund - Praise Me - 7.92
  • 9. Meike Moller - Queen Annina - 7.92
  • 9. Christiane Schulte Varendorff - Tacoma OLD - 7.92
  • 12. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn - Dolcetto - 7.75
  • 12. Dirk Seewald - Keanu - 7.75
  • 14. Friederike Schulz Wallner - Daniella - 7.67
  • 15. Heike Fischer - Soraya - 7.58
  • 16. Dietmar Schulz - Lys - 7.42

3-year old Riding Horses Mares and Geldings - FINALS
(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Hermann Burger - Doris Day (by Desperados x Brentano II) --- 69.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.00 --- 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.50 - 8.00 - 9.00 - 8.50
  • 2. Heiko Klausing - Diary Dream (by Duino x Rubinstein) --- 68.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.00 --- 8.50 - 9.0 - 8.0 - 8.0 - 8.5 - 8.5
  • 3. Henrike Sommer - Rock for Westfalia (by Rock Forever x Weinberg) --- 68.000
    Guest judge Rider: 17.50 --- 8.0 - 8.5 - 9.5 - 8.0 - 8.5 - 8.0
  • 4. Dominic Bucker - sammy Deluxe (by Samarant x Rohdiamant) --- 50.000
    8.5 - 9.0 - 7.5 - 8.50 - 8.0 - 8.5
  • 5. Helen Langehanenberg - Damon's Delorange (by Damon Hill x Rubin Royal) --- 49.500
    7.0 - 9.0 - 9.0 - 8.0 - 8.5 - 8.0
  • 5. Friederike Brunger - la Fee (by Londontime x Cordoba) --- 49.500
    8.5 - 8.5 - 8.0 - 8.0 - 8.9 - 8.5
  • 7. Elisabeth Niehues Rembeck - First Affaire (by Friedensritter x Weltmeyer) --- 48.500
    8.5 - 8.5 - 7.5 - 8.0 - 8.0 - 8.0

3-year old Riding Horses Stallions - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Wibke Stommel - Silbermond  -  8.92
  • 2. Kira Wulferding  - San Doncisco OLD-  8.75
  • 3. Jan Steiner - Sean Connery - 8.42
  • 4. Hermann Gerdes - Halifax - 8.33
  • 5. Beatrice Buchwald - Lord Carnaby - 8.25
  • 6. Susanne Sievern - Don Finesco -  8.17
  • 7. Ilka Boening - Drambuie IB - 8.08
  • 7. Nicole Mattig - Tannenhof's Fahrenheit - 8.08
  • 9. Matthias Bouten - Feedback - 8.00
  • 9. Johannes Westendarp - Belstaff - 8.00
  • 11. Hannes Lutt - All inclusive - 7.92
  • 12. Ralf Kornprobst - Oettingen - 7.58
  • 13. Jana Freund - FS Las Vegas - 7.42
  • 14. Oliver Luze - Sir Caramello OLD - 7.0

3-year old Riding Horse Stallions - FINALS
(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Kira Wulferind - San Doncisco OLD (by Sandro Hit x Donnerhall) --- 74.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 19.00 --- 9.50 - 10.00 - 8.50 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 9.50
  • 2. Wibke Stommel -  Silbermond (by Sir Donnerhall x Ramiro's Son) --- 73.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.50 --- 9.00 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 9.50 - 9.00 - 9.50
  • 3. Jan Steiner - Sean Connery (by Sir Donnerhall x Rotspon) --- 69.000
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.00 --- 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00
  • 4 . Susanne Sievern - Don Finesco (by Don Frederico x Ferryman) --- 50.500
    8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50
  • 5. Hermann Gerdes - Halifax (by Hotline x Sunny Boy) --- 50.000
    9.00 - 9.50 - 7.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00
  • 6. Beatrice Buchwald - Lord Carnaby (by Lord Loxley x Rocket star) --- 48.000
    8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00

4-year old Riding Horses Mares and Geldings - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Helen Langehanenberg - Damons Devine - 8.42
  • 2. Christine Uffing - Silbermond - 8.25
  • 3. Jana Freund - Lord Surprise - 8.17
  • 3. Andrea Muller Kersten - Apassionata - 8.17
  • 5. Klarissa Alexandra Muller - Debutante - 8.08
  • 6. Sebastian Albers - Ravel - 7.75
  • 7. Sandra Frieling - Samira - 7.67
  • 8. Anica Eckstein Unger - Devina - 7.58
  • 8. Klarissa Alexandra Liss- Dirty Dancing - 7.58
  • 10. Juliane Brunkhorst - Ronaldo - 7.50
  • 11. Antje Tepel - First Kiss - 7.42
  • 12. Katrin Burger - San Farina - 7.25
  • 12. Angela Schrandt - D'Arcy Diamond - 7.25
  • 12. Uwe Schwans - Novia - 7.25
  • 15. Thomas Wagner - Herzritter - 7.17
  • 16. Daniela Waxenberger - Amore San Remo - 7.08
  • 17. Jana Freund - Loveliness - 7.00
  • 18. Meike Moller - Seerose - 6.92
  • 18. Julia Schonherr - Samba Poesie - 6.92

4-year old Riding Horses Mares and Geldings - FINALS
(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Helen Langehanenberg - Damon's Divene (by Damon Hill x Rubin Royal) --- 73.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 19.50 --- 9.00 - 9.50 - 9.00 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 9.00
  • 2. Andrea Muller Kersten - Apassionata (by Sir Donnerhall x Friedensfurst) --- 67.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.50 --- 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50
  • 3. Christina Uffing -  Silbermond  (by Sir Donnerhall s Rubioso N) --- 66.000
    Guest Judge Rider: 16.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.50
  • 4. Klarissa Alexandra Liss - Debutante (by Don Crusador x Wenzel I) --- 49.000
    8.00 - 7.50 - 9.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00
  • 5. Sebastian Albers - Ravel (by Rotspon x Lauries Crusador xx) --- 48.500
    8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00
  • 6. Jana Freund - Lord Surprise (by Lord Loxley x Abanos) --- 48.000
    8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00

4-year old Riding Horses Stallions - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Rieke Schneider - Snap Shot - 8.42
  • 2. Lukas Fischer - Furst Fugger - 8,33
  • 3. Johannes Westendarp - Bailador de Amor - 8,25
  • 4. Laura Hassler - Balesteros - 8.17
  • 5. Katja Galmbacher - So What a Feeling - 8.08
  • 6. Wolfhard Witte - Furstentanz - 7.83
  • 7. Melanie Lott - Little Charly - 7,75
  • 7. Anka Wilimzig - Sunday - 7.75
  • 9. Sarah Kuhnen - Ribery Gold - 7.67
  • 10. Iris Borchers - Redecker - 7.58
  • 10. Laura Hassler - Rosengold - 7.58
  • 10. Geertje Hesse - Un Amore - 7.58
  • 10. Amrei Tschuschke - Randolf - 7.58
  • 14, Anja Wilimzig - Flanagan - 7.42
  • 15. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn - Bequia - 7.33
  • 16. Hermann Burger - Famorello - 7.17
  • 16. Nicole Mattig - Tannenhofs Cassitano - 7.17
  • 16. Kay Pawlowska - Lossnitz - 7.17
  • 19. Andrea Deufel - World's Maximum - 6.67

4-year old Riding Horses Stallions - FINALS
(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Lukas Fischer - Fürst Fugger (by Furst Heinrich x Weltmeyer) --- 72.000
    Guest Judge Rider: 19.50 --- 10.00 - 9.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 9.00
  • 2. Rieke Schnieder - Snap Shot (by Sir Donnerhall x Alabaster) --- 69.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.50 --- 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 8.50
  • 3. Laura Hassler - Balesteros (by Belissimo M x Davignon) --- 68.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.50 --- 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50
  • 4. Katja Galmbacher - So What a Feeling OLD (by Sandro Hit x Ex Libris) --- 50.000
    8.00 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00
  • 5. Johannes Westendarp - Bailador de Amor (by Breitling x Dimaggio) --- 48.500
    8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00
  • 6. Wolfhard Witte - Fürstentanz (by Fidertanz x Riccione) --- 48.000
    8.00 - 8.00-  8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00

5-year old Dressage Horses - Qualification for Finals (Group 1)

  • 1. Uta Graf - Damon Jerome H - 8.70
  • 2. Eva Moller - Sarkozy - 8.50
  • 3. Kira Wulferding - Weihegold - 8.40
  • 4. Steffen Frahm - Henglein's Licosto - 8.20
  • 4. Claudia Ruscher - Schumacher - 8.20
  • 6. Insa Hansen - Donni Brasco - 8.0
  • 6. Kristine Moller - Freak Blue Phantom - 8.00
  • 6. Marita Pundsack - QC Ruling Cortes - 8.0
  • 9. Annemarie Finger - Hightime - 7.80
  • 9. Jana Freund - Demirel - 7.80
  • 9. Jan Dirk Giesselmann - Leonardo - 7.80
  • 9. Stefanie Wolff - Abado - 7.80

5-year old Dressage Horses - Qualification for Finals (Group 2)

  • 1. Claudia Ruscher - Lissaro van de Helle - 9,20
  • 2. Dorothee Schneider - Horatio - 8.60
  • 3. Geertje Hesse - Preziosa - 8.40
  • 4. Brigitte Wittig - Baron de Ley - 8.30
  • 5.  Ronald Luders - Repertoire - 8.10
  • 5. Jenny Kitzing - Rex Peter - 8.10
  • 5. Susan Pape - Barclay - 8.10
  • 8. Susan Pape- Harmony's Desiderio - 7.90
  • 8. Nadine Plaster - Donna Charian - 7.90
  • 8. Julia Schulte - Friedrich der Grosse - 7.90
  • 11. Katrin Burger - Jazz Queen - 7.70
  • 11. Paulina Krafft - Douceur - 7.70
  • 11. Helen Langehanenberg - Schickeria - 7.70
  • 11. Jessica Werndl - Royal Spirit ¡ 7.70
  • 11. Ann Christin Wienkamp - Freddie Mac - 7.70
  • 11. Kira Wulferding - Riccidoff - 7.70
  • 17. Ilka Boening - Frauenheld - 7.60
  • 17. Kristine Moller - Hamilton - 7,60
  • 17. Ann Christin Wienkamp - Fatheema - 7.60
  • 17. Michael Thieme - Dozent - 7,60
  • 21. Anne Horstmann - Sir Peter - 7,50
  • 21. Anke Unger - Don Carlos - 7,50
  • 21. Frederic Wandres - Dynamico - 7.50
  • 24. sabine Egbers - Leuchtfeuer - 7.40
  • 24. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn - Bellagio - 7.40
  • 24. Birgit Finken - Baldessarini - 7.40
  • 24. Kerstin Kronaus - Carmen - 7.40
  • 24. Stefanie Wolf - Arietta - 7.40
  • 29. Oliver Oelrich - Schone Aussicht - 7.30
  • 29. Carsten Peeters - Luciano Nero - 7.30
  • 29. Julia Katharina von Platen - Rembrandt WS - 7.30
  • 29. Ñatthias Schneider - Stratege - 7.30
  • 29. Henrike Sommer - Kingston - 7.30
  • 34.  Anne Horstmann - Rayman - 7.20
  • 34, Julia Voigtlander - Heidemarchen - 7.20
  • 36. Katrin Burger - Special Dance - 7.10
  • 36. Jan Lens - Chapot - 7.10
  • 36. Tabea Rudiger - Liebensleben - 7.10
  • 39. Cathrin Beckñamm Messfeldt - Rock Ribery - 7.00
  • 39. Lina Claren - Frankie Boy - 7.00
  • 39. Dorothee Schneider - Labatuga- 7.00
  • 39. Max Wadenspanner - Edgar Wallace - 7.00
  • 43. Katrin Bettenworth - Derano - 6.90
  • 43. Alena Bonig - High Moon - 6.90
  • 43. Diana Borkowsky - Rastelli ¡ 6.90
  • 43. Jessica Otten Willers - Sagnol - 6.90
  • 43, Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn - Sonnenkonig - 6.90
  • 43. Melanie Wienand - Wustenwind - 6.90
  • 43, Wolfhard Witte - Hohenzollern - 6.90
  • 50. John McCormack - LUX Dressage Sonnenreiter - 6.80
  • 50. Dorothee Schneider - Stockholm - 6.80
  • 52. Marlene Thiel - Fayenne - 6.70
  • 53. Anika Singh - Angelina - 6.60
  • 53. Esther Maruhn - Wilson Pickett - 6.60
  • 55. Sandra Frieling - Scalinger - 6.40
  • Wibke Stoññel - St Werther - RET
  • Stefanie Kerner - Raynman - RET

5-year old Dressage Horses - Consolation Finals

  • 1. Susan Pape - Harmony's Desiderio - 8.50
  • 2. Insa Hansen - Donni Brasco- 8.30
  • 2. Nadine Plaster - Donna Charian - 8.30
  • 4. Jana Freund - FS Demirel- 8.20
  • 4. Kira Wulferding - Riccidoff -  8.20
  • 6. Kristine Moller - Freak Blue Phantom  - 8.10
  • 6. Julia Schulte - Friedrich der Große  - 8.10
  • 8. Stefanie Wolff - Abado  -  8.00
  • 8. Helen Langehanenberg - Schickeria - 8.00
  • 10. Ann Christin Wienkamp - Freddie Mac - 7.90
  • 10. Sabine Egbers - Leuchtfeuer - 7.90
  • 12. Marita Pundsack - QC Ruling Cortes - 7.80
  • 12. Jessica Werndl - Royal Spirit  - 7.80
  • 14. Birgit Finken - Baldessarini -  7.70
  • 15. Ann Christin Wienkamp - Fatheema -  7.60
  • 15. Julia Katharina von Platen - Rembrandt WS - 7.60
  • 15. Henrike Sommer - Kingston -  7.60
  • 15. Wolfhard Witte - Hohenzollern - 7.60
  • 19. Katrin Burger - Jazzqueen -  7.5
  • 19. Ilka Boening -  Frauenheld - 7.5
  • 19. Oliver Oelrich - Schöne Aussicht OLD - 7.50
  • 22. Kristine Moller - Hamilton -  7.40
  • 22. Michael Thieme - Dozent - 7.4
  • 22. Anke Unger - Don Carlos -  7.40
  • 22. Stefanie Wolf - Arietta -  7.4
  • 22. Cathrin Beckmann Messfeldt - Rock Ribery  -  7.40
  • 27. Annemarie Finger - Hightime - 7.30
  • 27. Jan Dirk Giesselmann - Leonardo -  7.30
  • 27. Paulina Krafft - Douceur - 7.30
  • 27. Anne Horstmann - Sir Peter - 7.30
  • 27. Anne Horstmann - Rayman - 7.30
  • 27. Katrin Burger - Special Dance -  7.30
  • 27. Melanie Wienand - Wüstenwind - 7.30
  • 27. Dorothee Schneider - Stockholm -  7.30
  • 35. Frederic Wandres - Dynamico - 7.20
  • 35. Kerstin Kronaus - Carmen - 7.20
  • 35. Carsten Peeters - Luciano Nero - 7.20
  • 38. Max Wadenspanner - Edgar Wallace -  7.10
  • 38. Alena Bonig - High Moon -  7.10
  • 40. Diana Borkowsky - Rastelli -  7.00
  • 40. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn - Sonnenkönig -  7.00
  • 40. Jessica Otten Willers - Sagnol - 7.00
  • 40. Marlene Thiel - Fayenne - 7.00
  • 44. Matthias Schneider - Stratege -  6.90
  • 44. Julia Voigtlander - Heidemärchen -  6.90
  • 44. Jan Lens - Chapot - 6.90
  • 47. Tabea Rudiger - Liebesleben - 6.80
  • 47. Katrin Bettenworth - Derano - 6.80
  • 49. Anika Singh - Angelina -  6.70
  • 50. John McCormack - Lux-Dressage Sonnenreiter OLD -  6.60
  • 51. Lina Claren - Frankie Boy - 6.40
  • 52. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn - Bellagio -  6.20

5-year old Dressage Horses - FINALS
(Trot - Canter - walk - submission - general impression - total)

  • 1. Claudia Ruscher- Lissaro van de Helle - 9.00 - 10.00 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 9.50 --- 9.30
  • 2. Claudia Ruscher – Schumacher - 9.00 - 8.50 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 --- 8.90
  • 3. Dorothee Schneider – Horatio - 8.50 - 9.00 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 9.00 --- 8.80
  • 4. Eva Moller – Sarkozy - 8.50 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 9.00 --- 8.70
  • 5. Nadine Plaster – Donna Charian - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 9.00 --- 8.50
  • 6. Susan Pape - Harmony's Desiderio -  9.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 --- 8.30
  • 6. Kira Wulferding – Ricidoff - 8.00 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 --- 8.30
  • 8. Ronald Luders – Repertoire - 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 7.00 - 8.00 --- 8.10
  • 9. Steffen Frahm - Henglein's Licosto - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 --- 8.00
  • 9. Insa Hansen - Donni Brasco -  7.50 -  8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 --- 8.00
  • 11. Geertje Hesse – Preziosa - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 --- 7.90
  • 11.  Jenny Kitzing - Rex Peter - 8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 --- 7.90
  • 13. Kira Wulferding – Weihegold OLD -  8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 --- 7.80
  • 13. Brigitte Wittig – Baron de Ley -  7.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 7.00 - 8.00 --- 7.80
  • 13. Jana Freund - FS Demirel - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.00 - 8.00 --- 7.80
  • 16. Uta Graf - Damon Jerome - 9.50 - 10.00 - 6.50 - 5.00 - 7.00 --- 7.60
  • 16. Susan Pape - Barclay - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 6.50 - 7.50 --- 7.60

6-year old Dressage Horses - Qualification for Finals

  • 1. Eva Moller - Soliere - 8.70
  • 2. Eva Moller - Blickpunkt - 8,60
  • 3. Nicole Casper - Don Diamond - 8,50
  • 4. Kira Wulferding - Rosandro - 8,40
  • 5. Isabel Bache - Bergerac - 8,30
  • 6. Ingrid Klimke - Dresden Mann - 8,20
  • 6. Helen Langehanenberg - Rohjuwel - 8.20
  • 6. Dorothee Schneider - Special Gold - 8,20
  • 9. Jan Dirk Giesselmann - Real dancer - 8.10
  • 9. Helen Langehanenberg - Royal Happiness - 8.10
  • 11. Saskia Lieben Seutter - Du Soleil - 8.0
  • 11. Oliver Oelrich - Leyenda - 8.0
  • 11. Jessica Werndl - Redford - 8.0
  • 14. Christin Schutte - Eloy - 7.90
  • 15. Nadine Corterier - Trqversale T - 7.80
  • 15. Christian Flamm - Lord Fantastic - 7.80
  • 15. Jessica Werndl - Waterkant - 7.80
  • 18. Annabel Frenzen - Lord of Dance - 7,70
  • 19. Helen Langehanenberg - Cote d'Azur - 7,60
  • 19. Wolfhard Witte - Estobar NRW - 7,60
  • 21. Tanja Ernst - Rose Magic - 7.50
  • 21. Marion Wiebusch - So Nice - 7,50
  • 21. Petra Wilm - Elfado - 7,50
  • 24. Annemarie Finger - Don Elfredo - 7,40
  • 24. Bettina Leuchten - Laudatio . 7,40
  • 24. Sandra Weiss - Woltana - 7.40
  • 24. Katharina Winkelhues - Hevona - 7,40
  • 28. Martina Bold - Agnone - 7,30
  • 28. Lydia Camp - Finnya - 7.30
  • 30. Sandra Frieling - Diamond Dreamer - 7.20
  • 30. Christine Nolden - Sanubi - 7.20
  • 32. Eiko Eggers - Ramant - 7.00
  • 32. Christina Thomas - Belvedere - 7.00
  • 34. Alexandra Haupt - Dawinschy - 6.90
  • 34. Esther Maruhn - Watulele - 6.90
  • 36. Laura Hassler - Scarlett - 6.70
  • 36. Sabine Ruben - Rezeptor - 6.70
  • 38. Leona Barthel - Sambalina - 6.40
  • 39. Carola Koppelmann - Lady Luna - 6.20
  • 40. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn - For Compliment - 5.70

6-year old Dressage Horses - Consolation Finals

  • 1. Lieben-Seutter,Saskia - Du Soleil - 8.30
  • 2. Flamm Christian – Lord Fantastic -8.00
  • 2. Maruhn Esther – Watulele –  8.00
  • 4. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn – For Compliment -  7.90
  • 5. Jessica Werndl – Redford - 7.80
  • 5. Christin Schutte – Eloy -7.80
  • 7. Wolfhard Witte – Estobar NRW - 7.70
  • 8. Jessica Werndl – Waterkant - 7.60
  • 8. Sandra Weiss – Woltana - 7.60
  • 10. Oliver Oelrich – Leyenda - 7.50
  • 10. Petra Wilm – Elfado – 7.50
  • 10. Martina Bold – Agnone – 7.50
  • 10. Lydia Camp – Finnya – 7.50
  • 10. Sandra Frieling - Diamond Dreamer O - 7.50
  • 15. Annabel Frenzen -  Lord of Dance - 7.40
  • 15.  Annemarie Finger - Don Elfredo - 7.40
  • 17. Katharina Winkelhues – Hevona –  7.30
  • 17. Helen Langehanenberg - Cote d'Azur - 7.30
  • 17. Christina Thomas - Belvedere - 7.30
  • 20. Nadine Corterier - Traversale T - 7.20
  • 21. Christine Nolden - Sanubi - 7.10
  • 21. Alexandra Haupt - Dawinschy - 7.10
  • 23.  Tanja Ernst - Rose Magic - 6.90
  • 23. Eiko Eggers - Ramannt - 6.90
  • 23. Laura Hassler - Scarlett - 6.90
  • 26. Leona Barthel - Sambalina - 6.70

6-year old Dressage Horses - FINALS
(trot - walk - canter - submission - general impression - total) 

  • 1. Eva Moller - Blickpunkt - 10.00 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 --- 9.00
  • 2. Eva Moller – Soliere - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 --- 8.40
  • 3. Anna Sophie Fiebelkorn – For Compliment - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 --- 8.30
  • 4. Kira Wulferding – Rosandro - 8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 --- 8.20
  • 4. Christin Schutte – Eloy - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 9.00 - 8.50 --- 8.20
  • 6. Ingrid Klimke – Dresden Mann - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 --- 8.10
  • 7. Nicole Casper – Don Diamond - 7.00 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 --- 7.90
  • 7. Jan Dirk Giesselmann – Real Dancer - 9.00 7.00 - 8.50 - 7.00 - 8.00 --- 7.90
  • 7. Christian Flamm – Lord Fantastic - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 --- 7.90
  • 10. Isabel Bache – Bergerac - 7.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 --- 7.80
  • 11. Helen Langehanenberg – Royal Happiness - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 --- 7.70
  • 12. Esther Maruhn – Watulele - 8.00 - 6.50 - 8.50 - 7.00 - 8.00 --- 7.60
  • 13. Saskia Lieben Suetter – Du Soleil - 8.50 - 5.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 --- 7.40
  • 13. Jessica Werndl – Redford - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 6.50 - 7.50 --- 7.40
  • 15. Helen Langehanenberg - Rohjuwel  - 7.20
  • 16. Dorothee Schneider – Special Gold - 6.90

 PONY CLASSES

3-year old Riding Pony Mares and Geldings - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Wibke Stommel - G-Star  - 8.50
  • 2. Lydia Camp - Mac Devinja - 8.08
  • 3. Jana Freund - FS Cassidy - 8.00
  • 4. Katja Galmbacher - Ohne Gleichen - 7.83
  • 4. Grete Linnemann - She's Madonna - 7.83
  • 6. Liesel Hempe Severit - Carlos carinho - 7.58
  • 6. Luisa Voss - Carlo Cassini  - 7.58
  • 8. Annett Hornlein - Dahlia - 7.50
  • 8. Tanja Kleimann - Tiffany - 7.50
  • 10. Geraldine Gremling - Odin - 7.42
  • 10. Hildegard Luttmann Ellers -  Berlina - 7.42
  • 12. Klarissa Alexandra Liss -  Wonderful Girl - 7.25
  • 12. Andrea Muller-Kersen - Caspari HE - 7.25
  • 14. Anika Bardenhagen - Cottage Diva - 7.17
  • 14. Stefanie Reck - Bjanko -7.17
  • 14. Daniela Waxenberger - Glowing Pearl - 7.17
  • 14. Ines Westendarp - Vogy's Victory - 7.17
  • 18. Wenke Kraus - High Dream - 7.08
  • 19. Petra Hinrichs - Cha-Cha-Cha -7.00
  • 19. Tanja Kleimann - Donegal -  7.00
  • 21. Henrike Sommer - Djungle Drum - 6.75

3-year old Riding Pony Mares and Geldings - FINALS
(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Lydia Camp - Mac Devinja (by Don't Worry x Dornik B) --- 69.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 16.50 --- 9.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 - 9.00 - 7.50 - 9.00
  • 2. Wibke Stommel - G-Star (by Golden Highlight x Parsek ox) --- 67.000
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.00 --- 8.50 - 9.50 - 6.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00
  • 3. Tanja Kleimann - Tiffany (by Timberland x Golden Dancer) --- 65.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.00 --- 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50
  • 4. Jana Freund -  FS Cassidy (by Champion de Luxe x Dornik B) --- 48.000
    8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00
  • 4. Grete Linnemann - She's Madonna (by Champion de Luxe x Brooklands Moonwalker) --- 48.000
    8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50
  • 6. Katja Galmbacher - Ohne Gleichen (by Okay Big Bambu x Were Di's Aron) --- 47.500
    8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00
  • 7. Luisa Voss - Carlo Cassini (by Classic dancer x Top Debino) --- 47.000
    7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00
  • 8. Liesel Hempe Severit - Carlos carinho (by Charm of Nibelungen x Brillant) --- 46.500
    8.00 - 8.50 - 6.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00
  • 8. Annett Hornlein - Dahlia (by Bloklands Hoeve's Mr Silvano x Darino Gold) --- 46.500
    8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00

3-year old Riding Pony Stallions - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Stefanie Gorlich - Dancing Dynamic  -  8.75
  • 2. Wibke Stommel - Champagner de luxe 2 -  8.25
  • 3. Marion Schleypen - Champagner de Luxe 1 - 8.17
  • 4. Janthe Gerdes Furup - Bolero -  8.08
  • 5. Danica Duen - Trussardi D - 7.83
  • 5. Melanie Wienand - Diego de la Vega - 7.83
  • 7. Anika Bardenhagen - German Highlight - 7.75
  • 7. Juliane Kraus - Steendieks Pokemon - 7.75
  • 9. Henrike Sommer - Novalis T - 7.67
  • 10. Henrike Sommer - Bugatti - 7.58
  • 11. Julia Coldeweg - Kick Down - 7.42
  • 11. Tanja Lammers - Maverick S - 7.42
  • 13. Wenke Kraus - Dance on Top II - 7.33
  • 13. Christina Wessling - Don Joan - 7.33
  • 15. Jessica Suss - Cadeau du ciel - 7.17
  • 16. Demona Engelbrecht - Don King - 7.00
  • 16. Katharina Wiegert - D' Artagnan - 7.00
  • 18. Inga Green - Codesko - 6.92
  • 18. Kathleen Schack - Topolino - 6.92
  • 20. Wenke Kraus - Don't Dream- 6.75

3-year old Riding Pony Stallions - FINALS

(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Stefanie Gorlich - Dancing Dynamic (by Dior de Luxe x Varello) --- 69.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.00 --- 9.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 9.00
  • 2. Marion Schleypen - Champagner de Luxe (by Champion de Luxe x Parino B) --- 67.000
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.00 --- 8.00 8.50 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.50
  • 3. Danica Duen - Trussardi D (by Timberland x Dschingis Khan) --- 66.000
    Guest Judge Rider: 16.50 --- 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50
  • 4 . Wibke Stommel - Champagner de luxe 2 (by Champion de Luxe x Golden Dancer) --- 48.500
    8.50 - 8.00  - 7.50 - 7.50 - 9.00 - 8.00
  • 4. Melanie Wienand - Diego de la Vega (by Don't Worry x Golden Dancer) --- 48.500
    8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50
  • 6. Jantje Gerdes Furup - Bolero (by Orchard Boginov x Decoration AA) --- 48.000
    8.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 48.000

4-year old Riding Pony Mares and Geldings - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Henrike Sommer - Catlyn - 8.92
  • 2. Wibke Stommel - Vodka Absolut - 8.58
  • 3. Andrea Kersten Muller - Caspar HE - 8.33
  • 4. Andrea Kersten Muller - Chirone - 8.17
  • 5. Danica Duen - Vincento Royal - 8.08
  • 5.  Inga Green - Careful - 8.08
  • 7. Jendrick Scholz - Nobilis - 8.00
  • 8. Christine Nolden - Crystal Rock - 7.92
  • 8. Desiree Schurf - Designer - 7.92
  • 8. Anna Lisa Theile - Mad Max - 7.92
  • 11. Annkatrin Anselstetter - Lettenhofs Lovely Duchess - 7.83
  • 11. Klarissa Alexandra Liss - Gleisberg Feivel - 7.83
  • 13. Jasmin Schulte Ortbeck - Deja Vue - 7.75
  • 13. Annika Sluter - Bentley - 7.75
  • 13. Katharina Stern - Proud Gilian -  7.75
  • 16. Manuela Kartzig - Bodethals Romy - 7.67
  • 17. Liesel Hempe Severit - Nickelback - 7.58
  • 18. Alexandra Frundt - Melli's Joli Varie - 7.50
  • 18. Anne Carolin Hormann - Giulia Super - 7.50
  • 18. Juliane Kraus - Petit Marengo - 7,50
  • 21. Petra Hinrichs - diva's Sunshine - 7,42
  • 21. Barbara Muller - Nubia G - 7.42
  • 23. Nina Maria Dirks - Tablu - 7.25
  • 24. Josephin Nestler - Noble Queen - 7.17
  • 24. Vanessa Skorepa - First Selection - 7.17
  • 26. Saskia Fuchs - Laetitia - 7.00
  • 27, Juliane Kraus - Highert Deco - 6,83
  • 28. Jantje Gerdes Furup - Riviera Star - 6.75
  • 29. Wenke Kraus - Proud Glory Day - 6.50

4-year old Riding Pony Mares and Geldings - FINALS
(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Wibke Stommel - Vodka Absolut (by Vivaldi x Notre Beau) --- 68.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.50 --- 8.50 - 9.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50
  • 2. Andrea Muller Kersten - Caspar HE (by Constantin x Wolkenstein II) --- 68.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.00 --- 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 9.00
  • 3. Henrike Sommer - Catlyn (by Champion de Luxe x Bavarottie) --- 67.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.00 --- 8.00 - 8.00 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 9.00 - 8.50
  • 4. Anna Lisa Theile - Mad Max (The Braes My Mobility x Sandro hit)  --- 49.000
    8.50 -  8.50 - 7.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50
  • 5. Inga Green - Careful (Cinzano's Son x Charming Boy) --- 47.500
      8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.00  - 8.00
  • 6. Andrea Muller Kersten - Chirone (by Constantin x Donnerhall) --- 47.000
    8.00 - 8.00 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00
  • 7. Desiree Schurf - Designer (by Don Joshi x Danny Gold) --- 46.500
    7.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50
  • 8. Jendrick Scholz - Nobilis (by Nacromancer in the Dark x Voyage) --- 45.500
    7.50 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50
  • 9. Danica Duen - Vincento Royal  (by Vincent x Notre Beau) --- 45.000
    8.00 - 8.00 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 7.00 - 7.50
  • 10. Christine Nolden - Crystal Rock (by Champion de Luxe x Marquis) --- 44.500
    7.50 - 7.00 - 8.00 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 7.50

4-year old Riding Pony Stallions - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Wibke Stommel - Cyrill - 8.83
  • 2. Sabine Esdohr - DW's Flic Flac - 8.75
  • 3. Jana Freund - Daddy Cool - 8.25
  • 4. Wenke Kraus - Ballack vM - 8.00
  • 4. Nicole Ralli - Derano Kiss - 8.00
  • 6. Kassandra Mohr - Humfry Me - 7.92
  • 7. Angelique Pankok - Big Boy - 7.83
  • 8. Jana Freund - Coco Jambo - 7.75
  • 8. Isabel Meinert - Lightning Boy vom Holsteinberg - 7.75
  • 10. Wenke Kraus - Dance on Top - 7.67
  • 11. Julia Katharina von Platen -  PAV Melli's Darling - 7.58
  • 12. Christiane Wiens - Di Resta AT - 7.50
  • 13. Pia Katharina Voigtlander - De Long - 7.42
  • 13. Carina Wandersee - Grenzhoehes Moustache - 7.42
  • 15. Lilian Mulder - Rinaldo Go for Gold - 7.33
  • 16. Rosanna Nienaber - Mister Snowman - 7.25
  • 16. Kerstin Seewald - Nachos Naseweis- 7.25
  • 16. Desiree Schurf - Dip Beat - 7.25
  • 19, Anika Bardenhagen - FB Gangster - 7.17
  • 19. Angela Schneider - Notre Charmeur - 7.17
  • 19. Pia Katharina Voigtlander - Meylo - 7.17
  • 22. Inga Green - Holsteins Bonito - 7.00
  • 22, Jasmin Shanti Haf - Farbenfrohs Moccacino - 7.00
  • 24. Kimberley Alexandra Ginson - Steendieks Monte Cassini - 6.50
  • 24. Finja Tuschen - PHW's Djuke - 6.50
  • Nina Maria Dirks - Tobago - RET
  • Juliane Kraus - Nonche Novio - RET

4-year old Riding Pony Stallions - FINALS
(guest judge rider score --- trot - canter - walk - training - conformation - presentation)

  • 1. Jana Freund - FS Daddy Cool (by Don't Worry x Cocky Dundee) --- 71.50
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.50 - 9.50 - 9.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00
  • 2. Wibke Stommel - Cyrill (by Champion de Luxe x Power Man) --- 71.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 17.50 - 9.50 - 8.50 - 10.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 9.00
  • 3. Sabine Esdohr - DW's Flic Flac (by Don't Worry x Don Pedro) --- 69.00
    Guest Judge Rider: 18.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 9.00 - 8.00 - 8.50
  • 4. Wenke Kraus - Ballack vM (by Beckenbauer x Bennos Dream) --- 50.000
    8.00 -  8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50
  • 5. Jana Freund - FS Coco Jambo (by Champion de Luxe x Dressman) --- 49.50
    9.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 9.00 - 8.00
  • 6. Nicole Raili - Derano Kiss (by Derano Gold x Durello) --- 47.500
    8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00
  • 6. Kassandra Mohr - Humpfry-Me (by Halifax x Dressman) --- 47.500
    8.00 - 8.50 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00
  • 8. Isabel Meinert - Lightning Boy vom Holsteinberg (by Coelenhage's Lord x Principal Boy) --- 47.000
    8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00
  • 9. Angelique Pankok - Big-Boy V (by Bavarottie x Silvertop's As) --- 46.500
    7.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.50  - 7.50

5-year old Dressage Ponies - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Coppa Cabana - 8.20
  • 2. Jolan Lubbecke - Massimiliano - 8.10
  • 3. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Davidoff - 7.90
  • 4. Bianca Nowag - Tesio - 7.80
  • 5. Christin Scheel - JMH Diamond's are forever - 7.70
  • 5. Lena Charlotte Walterscheidt - Die-Da BE - 7.70
  • 7. Johanna Horstmann - Proud Solitaire - 7.60
  • 8. Lisa Kleinbuntemeyer - Toskana - 7.50
  • 8. Charlott Maria Schurmann -  Don't forget me - 7.50
  • 8. Carlotta Hassenburger - Cremant de Luxe-  7.50
  • 11. Helena Bodenkamp - Dornier - 7.40
  • 11. Laura Wendt - Carlotta - 7.40
  • 11. Anouk Wiemers -  Vigo H - 7.40
  • 14. Jessica Krieg - Dein Prinz SL - 7.30
  • 14. Marliese Mortensen - Grenzhoehes Ivory - 7.30
  • 14. Louisa Simon - Don Miguel - 7.30
  • 17. Jessica Kolb - Der kleine Lord M - 7.20
  • 17. Josephine Bay Larsen - Bonjour - 7.20
  • 17. Noah Linnenbrugger - Douglass - 7.20
  • 17. Hannah Schilling - Don Corleone -7.20
  • 21. Leonie Richert - FS Cracker Jack - 7.10
  • 21. Sarah Spill - Der kleine Donnerhall -7.10
  • 21. Lena Charlotte Walterscheidt - Das Sonntagskind - 7.10
  • 24. Annkathrin Anselstetter - Lettenhofs Doolittle - 7.00
  • 24. Saskia Kampmann - Cedric -7.00
  • 24. Ann Kathrin Lindner - Nouvel Amour - 7.00
  • 24. Maike Mende - Dear Little Yellow - 7.00
  • 24. Meike Veit - Arts Dorisa - 7.00
  • 24. Louisa Wedermann - Fabo San - 7.00
  • 30. Elisa Abeck - Dina -  6.90
  • 31. Jennifer Sina Muuss - Almaretta - 6.80
  • 31. Vanessa Theresa Oppowa - Casino Royale K -6.80
  • 31. Leonie Retzlaff - Schierensees Don't do it - 6.80
  • 34. Christin Scheel - Don Johnson - 6.70
  • 34. Alexa Westendarp - Disney World -  6.70
  • 36. Chiara Romberg - Prisco WE - 6.50
  • 37. Sophie Wilde - Batida de Coco - 5.90
  • 38. Anouk Wiemers -  Die feine Chanel - 5.80
  • Johanna Horstmann - Proud Graciella - RET
  • Mandy Julia Mansmann - Le Beau - RET

5-year old Dressage Ponies - Consolation Finals

  • 1. Mandy Julia Mansmann - Le Beau - 8.20
  • 2. Leonie Richter - FS Cracker Jack -  7.80
  • 3. Jessica Krieg - Dein Prinz SL- 7.70
  • 4. Hannah Schilling - Don Corleone - 7.60
  • 5. Anouk Wiemers - Die feine Chanel - 7.50
  • 6. Josephine Bay Larsen - Bonjour - 7.40
  • 7. Jessica Kolb - Der kleine Lord M - 7.30
  • 7. Noah Linnenbrugger - Douglass - 7.30
  • 7. Maike Mendes - Dear Little Yellow -  7.30
  • 10. Marliese Mortensen - Grenzhoehes Ivory - 7.20
  • 10. Lena Charlotte Walterscheidt - Das Sonntagskind - 7.20
  • 10. Leonie Retzlaff - Schierensees Don't do it - 7.20
  • 13. Sarah Spill - Der kleine Donnerhall W -  7.10
  • 13. Annkatrin Anselstetter - Lettenhofs Doolittle - 7.10
  • 15. Ann Kathrin Lindner - Nouvel Amour - 7.00
  • 15. Jennifer Sina Muuss - Almaretta - 7.00
  • 17. Helena Bodenkamp - Dornier - 6.90
  • 17. Anouk Wiemers - Vigo H - 6.90
  • 17. Saskia Kampmann - Cedric -  6.90
  • 17. Chiara Romberg - Prisco - 6.90
  • 17. Johanna Horstmann - Proud Graciella - 6.90
  • 22. Louisa Simon - Don Miguel - 6.80
  • 22. Meike Veit - Arts Dorisa - 6.80
  • 22. Louisa Wedermann - Fabo San -  6.80
  • 25. Laura Wendt - Carlotta -  6.60
  • 25. Vanessa Theresa Oppowa - Casino Royale K -  6.60
  • 27. Christin Scheel - Don Johnson - 6.50
  • 28. Sophie Wilde - Batida de Coco - 6.30
  • Alexa Westendarp - Disney World  - ELI

5-year old Dressage Ponies - FINALS
(trot - canter - walk - submission - general impression - total)

  • 1. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Coppa Cabana - 9.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.20
  • 2. Lisa Kleinbuntemeyer - Toskana - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.90
  • 3. Mandy Julia Mansmann - Le Beau - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 7.80
  • 4. Jolan Lubbecke - Massimiliano - 7.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.00 - 7.60
  • 5. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Davidoff - 7.50 - 7.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 7.50
  • 5. Bianca Nowag - Tesio - 8.00 - 6.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 7.50
  • 7. Johanna Horstmann - Proud Solitaire - 7.00 - -8.50  7.00 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 7.40
  • 8. Lena charlotte Walterscheidt - Die-Da BE - 7.50 - 8.50 - 6.50 - 6.50 - 7.00 - 7.20
  • 8. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Don't forget me - 8.50 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 6.00 - 7.00 - 7.20
  • 10. Carlotta Hassenburger - Cremant de Luxe - 7.50 - 8.00 - 6.50 - 6.00 - 7.00 - 7.00
  • 11. Leonie Richter - FS Cracker Jack - 7.50 - 6.00 - 7.00 - 6.50 - 7.00 - 6.80
  • 12. Christin Scheel - JMH Diamond's are forever - 7.00 - 6.00 - 7.00 - 6.00 - 6.50 - 6.50

6-year old Dressage Ponies - Qualifier for Finals

  • 1. Anna Lisa Theila - Pott's Blitz - 8.60
  • 2. Bianca Nowag - Dance Star AT - 8.50
  • 3. Janina Tietze - Chantre  - 8.40
  • 4. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Die kleine Liebe - 8.30
  • 5. Mali de Sainte Fare - Golden Champ  - 8.20
  • 6. Ellen Richert - Haya WE -  8.10
  • 7. Anna Christina Abbelen - Dornik's Donovan - 7.60
  • 7. Saskia Neuland - Delia N -7.60
  • 9. Ann Kathrin Lindner - Mac Carrera - 7.40
  • 9. Leonie Retzlaff -  Simsalabim -  7.40
  • 9. Louisa Wedermann - Philina - 7.40
  • 12. Annabelle Manganaro - Holsteins Derwisch - 7.30
  • 12. Ragna Mann - Holsteins Nepomuk - 7.30
  • 12. Marie Luisa Misztl - Champ - 7.30
  • 12. Johanna Post - Holsteins Dondolo -n7.30
  • 12. Kristin Wedermann - Cream de Luxe K - 7.30
  • 17. Anouk Wiemers - Harry Potter B - 7.20
  • 18. Michelle Glasmacher - Pullmoll B  - 7.10
  • 18. Julia Haase - Holsteins Damast - 7.10
  • 20. Isabelle Sofie Langner - Aureli D - 7.00
  • 20. Lisa Springmeier - Steendieks Herbstgold - 7.00
  • 22. Annabelle Manganaro - Keerlke - 6.80
  • Linda Nozic - Viva Voltaire - ELI

6-year old Dressage Ponies - Consolation Finals

  • 1. Leonie Retzlaff - Simsalabim - 7.70
  • 2. Michelle Glasmacher - Pullmoll B- 7.40
  • 3. Marie Luisa Misztl - Champ - 7.30
  • 3. Anouck Wiemers - Harry Potter B-  7.30
  • 5. Annabelle Manganaro - Holsteins Derwisch- 7.20
  • 5. Johanna Post - Holsteins Dondolo- 7.20
  • 7. Kristin Wedermann - Cream de Luxe K - 7.00
  • 8. Louisa Wedermann - Philina WE - 6.90
  • 9. Isabelle Sofie Langner - Aureli D -  6.80
  • 9. Lisa Springmeier - Steendieks Herbstgold - 6.80
  • 9. Annabelle Manganaro - Keerlke -  6.80
  • 12. Julia Haase - Holsteins Damast - 6.60
  • 13. Ragna Mann - Holsteins Nepomuk - 6.50
  • 14. Ann Kathrin Lindner - Mac Carrera - 6.40

6-year old Dressage Ponies - FINALS
(trot - walk- canter - submission - general impression - total)

  • 1. Charlott Maria Schurmann - Die kleine Liebe - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.50 - - 9.00 9.00 - 8.70
  • 2. Mali de Sainte Fare - Golden Champ - 9.00 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 9.00 - 8.50
  • 3. Bianca Nowag - Dance Star AT - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.40
  • 4. Anna Lisa Theile - Pott's Blitz - 8.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.50 - 8.50 - 8.20
  • 5. Saskia Neuland - Delia N - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.50 - 8.50 - 8.00 - 8.00
  • 6. Janina Tietze - Chantre - 8.50 - 7.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.90
  • 7. Ellen Richter - Haya - 7.50 - 7.50 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 8.00 - 7.80
  • 8. Anna Christina Abbelen - Dornik's Donovan - 8.00  - 8.00 - 7.00 - 6.50 - 7.00 - 7.30
  • 8. Michelle Glasmacher - Pullmoll B - 7.00 - 7.50 - 7.00 - 7.50 - 7.50 - 7.30
  • 10. Leonie Retzlaff - Simsalabim - 7.00 -  7.50 - 7.50 - 6.50 - 7.50 - 7.20

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter

view counter